Canberra CIC
Canberra, NSW, Australia
September 10 - 11, 2005


 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC*

208

Boyd Martin

Gwaihir Zodiac

1

50.80

47

68.80%

0

0

4

0

CIC*

211

Gordon Bishop

Kalinga Memmo

2

53.70

46

69.50%

0

0

8

0

CIC*

206

Stuart Tinney

Don Panache

3

55.70

56

62.90%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

214

Stuart Tinney

Panamera

4

57.60

50

66.90%

0

0

8

0

CIC*

223

Suzanne Wright

Highland Hero

5

59.10

58

61.40%

0

1.2

0

0

CIC*

217

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

6

63.80

52

65.50%

0

0

12

0

CIC*

227

Niki Chapman

Ladybrook Remington

7

64.20

58

61.20%

0

2

4

0

CIC*

218

Katie Henderson

Bulletproof

8

67.50

57

61.70%

0

0

8

2

CIC*

232

Lee Hokianga

Glenorchy Hope

9

68.90

63

58.10%

0

0

4

2

CIC*

215

Fiona Hughes

Smoke N Mirrors

10

73.70

61

59.50%

0

4

8

1

CIC*

219

Catherine Davies

Queens Gladiator

11

75.50

56

62.60%

0

4.4

12

3

CIC*

234

Julie-Anne Humphries

Lord Oscar

12

76.40

55

63.10%

0

6

8

7

CIC*

231

Kate Puris

Moby

13

78.40

60

60.20%

0

6.8

12

0

CIC*

222

Analisa Hegyesi

Wynella Wolverine

14

78.60

45

70.20%

20

6

8

0

CIC*

230

Charlotte Rowland

Top Dollar

15

80.30

67

55.20%

0

5.2

8

0

CIC*

229

Jeanan Yasseen

Guilty Cat

16

86.40

55

63.60%

0

14.8

8

9

CIC*

225

Cecelia Lawrence

Twice The Limit

17

95.10

61

59.30%

20

14

0

0

CIC*

235

Joseph Parsons

Bulldoza

18

95.30

72

51.70%

0

4.8

16

2

CIC*

213

Craig Carmody

The Contender

19

100.60

69

54.30%

0

0

28

4

CIC*

207

Sam Lyle

Siroccos Quest

20

100.60

65

56.90%

20

14

0

2

CIC*

237

Corinne Milne

Aragorn

21

112.50

49

67.10%

20

15.2

28

0

CIC*

224

Stephen Bow

K.P Avenue

22

123.00

70

53.10%

0

17.6

16

19

CIC*

221

Lucinda Dwyer

Rumble Fish

23

125.50

81

46.00%

20

20.4

4

0

CIC*

210

Jessica Farrell

First Law

24

125.50

67

55.20%

40

14.4

4

0

CIC*

236

Glenys Noble

Bushveldt Carbineer

25

129.60

60

59.80%

40

17.2

12

0

CIC*

216

Hamish Cargill

Snowprint

26

156.50

72

51.70%

40

32

8

4

CIC*

209

Clementine Mann

Prague

27

162.40

65

56.90%

20

46.8

12

19

CIC*

233

David Prior

Luda Toulouse

28

164.60

65

56.40%

65

21.2

12

1

CIC*

226

Shane Rose

Statford Novalis

30

165.60

60

59.80%

60

33.2

12

0

CIC*

212

Stevie-Jade Shakoff

Foxdale Illusion

79

47.40%

E

E

8

2

CIC*

220

Katherine Strelein

Spock

E

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

228

Rebecca Lindwall

Highland Inspiration

E

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC*

Jnr

239

Lauren Balcomb

Kootamootoo

1

59.30

54

63.80%

0

0

0

5

CIC*

Jnr

244

Gemma Kroon

Henley Hill

2

88.30

60

59.80%

0

28

0

0

CIC*

Jnr

245

Isabella Mowbray

Westminster

3

108.60

78

47.90%

0

6.4

24

0

CIC*

Jnr

243

Emma Hartley

Deltry Invader

4

117.70

62

58.30%

20

31.2

0

4

CIC*

Jnr

240

Megan Atkins

Kurrumba

5

121.80

67

55.50%

0

0

8

47

CIC*

Jnr

241

Alycia Elword

Gandolf

6

165.10

53

64.80%

65

27.2

20

0

CIC*

Jnr

238

Claire Doyle

Glenwood Domino

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

CIC*

Jnr

242

Renee Haberland

The Urban Terrorist

65

56.70%

E

62.8

20

15

CIC*

Jnr

246

Laura Roberts

Stirling Mowgli

65

56.90%

0

0

E

E

CIC*

Jnr

247

Claire Doyle

Rosetown Boy

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC**

194

Jane Griffin

Mouse Trap

1

59.80

43

71.00%

0

16.4

0

0

CIC**

173

Christine Bates

Prince Of Princes

2

60.60

52

65.20%

0

8.4

0

0

CIC**

182

Stuart Tinney

Oroton

3

61.50

52

65.40%

0

1.6

8

0

CIC**

165

Shane Rose

Gandalf The Grey

4

61.90

62

58.80%

0

0

0

0

CIC**

170

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

5

63.10

55

63.50%

0

6.4

0

2

CIC**

197

Stuart Tinney

Vettori

6

63.30

54

64.20%

0

9.6

0

0

CIC**

180

Heath Ryan

Koyuna Striesand

7

63.60

56

62.90%

0

4

4

0

CIC**

167

Rachael Lee

Elusive Pride

8

68.20

59

60.40%

0

4.8

4

0

CIC**

196

Clinton Vandersanden

Tarr Ritzi

9

69.60

66

56.30%

0

0

4

0

CIC**

191

Christine Bates

Davine Story

10

70.50

54

64.20%

0

12.8

4

0

CIC**

204

Susie Fosnaugh

Tobermory Of Neika

11

71.00

66

55.80%

0

0.8

4

0

CIC**

188

Heath Ryan

Meads

12

71.30

60

60.20%

0

3.6

8

0

CIC**

176

Sam Lyle

Brother

13

72.00

62

59.00%

0

6.4

4

0

CIC**

200

Marcia Collins

Kalason

14

72.40

54

63.80%

0

6

8

4

CIC**

199

Murray Lamperd

Sum And Substance

15

72.70

60

59.80%

0

4.4

4

4

CIC**

168

Catherine Davies

Queens Ransom

16

73.20

43

71.50%

0

22.4

8

0

CIC**

205

Christopher Mcroberts

Wofaw

17

73.30

65

56.50%

0

0

8

0

CIC**

175

Shane Rose

Cleddau Bobby Dazzler

18

75.70

51

66.00%

20

0.8

4

0

CIC**

166

Thomas Lyttle

Interupt

19

80.40

71

52.90%

0

0.8

8

1

CIC**

192

Jade Findlay

Chablis

20

87.80

73

51.10%

0

10.4

4

0

CIC**

198

Anneka Branson

Ace Ii

21

89.80

59

60.40%

0

2.4

28

0

CIC**

174

Christopher Burton

Unrepentant

22

91.70

57

62.10%

20

6.8

8

0

CIC**

187

Stuart Tinney

Nottage Hill

23

104.30

56

62.70%

20

12.4

16

0

CIC**

183

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

24

104.70

73

51.30%

0

7.6

24

0

CIC**

171

Peter Gillis

Mr JJ

25

157.30

82

45.40%

20

42.4

8

5

CIC**

203

Hayley Smith

Mighty Impetuous

26

160.40

66

56.30%

40

38.8

16

0

CIC**

172

Penny Dow

Dark And Stormy

27

191.20

84

43.80%

80

22.8

4

0

CIC**

201

Kirsten Cargill

Dusky Sound

28

198.20

78

47.70%

85

34.8

0

0

CIC**

169

Jane Griffin

Boom Crash Opera

62

58.80%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

177

Tim Boland

Seal The Deal

79

47.30%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

178

Suzanne Wright

Maximum Fun

76

49.40%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

179

Christine Bates

Badger Bay

55

63.50%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

181

Clementine Mann

Irish Warrior

81

45.80%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

186

Tim Boland

Phantom Pursuit

63

58.10%

60

Retire

0

0

CIC**

190

Clementine Mann

Newsman

78

47.90%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

193

Peter Gillis

Rebel Jack

79

47.30%

E

44.4

0

0

CIC**

195

Jenna Mahoney

Fasaadi

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

CIC**

202

Husref Malek

Daspher

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

76

John Carroll

Rancho Manhatten

1

48.60

49

67.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

27

Gemma Kennedy

Garnier

2

55.80

56

62.80%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

3

Rebecca Braitling

Just A Diva

3

58.20

58

61.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

81

Kim Steininger

Regal Ruler

4

62.80

59

60.80%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

78

Susan Madden

The Wizard

5

67.80

68

54.80%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

72

Camelia Horsman

Euro

6

68.40

65

56.40%

0

0

0

3

Introductory

12

Elizabeth Torok

Mygamble

7

69.60

70

53.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

82

Jamieson Lawrence

Charlie Bean

8

71.80

64

57.20%

0

7.6

0

0

Introductory

18

Martha Brister

Parnell

9

75.80

71

52.80%

0

0

0

5

Introductory

51

Siobhan Fisher

Amaze Me

10

76.20

76

49.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

6

Suzanne Wright

Paris

11

77.40

68

54.80%

0

5.6

4

0

Introductory

30

Niki Chapman

Statford Demarco

12

78.00

67

55.20%

0

6.8

4

0

Introductory

63

Rachael Morgan

Billy

13

78.20

61

59.60%

0

13.6

4

0

Introductory

36

Rebecca Lindwall

Fletcher

14

79.20

67

55.20%

0

12

0

0

Introductory

60

Yvonne Downes

Ennovyar Southern Sky

15

79.40

65

56.40%

0

8

0

6

Introductory

69

Gemma Kroon

Sandhills Storm

16

80.60

58

61.20%

0

18.4

4

0

Introductory

33

Fiona Simmonds

Erosion

17

82.00

70

53.60%

0

12.4

0

0

Introductory

42

Nicola Gilbert

Frankincense

18

82.80

67

55.20%

0

1.6

8

6

Introductory

57

Emma Radovanovic

Windsor

19

85.20

67

55.20%

0

0

16

2

Introductory

54

Donna Frichot

Snowy

20

87.00

72

52.00%

0

2

4

9

Introductory

15

Yvonne Downes

Ennovyar Amie

21

89.40

68

54.40%

20

0

0

1

Introductory

75

David Montgomery

Bonnie Prince Charlie

22

114.80

56

62.40%

40

18.4

0

0

Introductory

24

James Broadbent

Walter

23

137.40

80

46.80%

20

11.6

20

6

Introductory

48

Nina Hennessy

Brunhilda

24

139.20

70

53.20%

0

52

4

13

Introductory

84

Katy Evans

Tamarillo

25

182.40

74

50.40%

20

40

8

40

Introductory

9

Belinda Bristow

Angelina

68

54.40%

E

47.2

E

E

Introductory

21

Katrina Chapman

Skye

72

52.00%

E

109.2

12

0

Introductory

45

David Swan

Hellius Park Tc

75

50.00%

E

E

0

1

Introductory

66

Annika Cloros

Js Cooper

57

62.00%

0

Retire

E

E

Introductory

79

Kate Mackenzie

Balmoral Gold

74

50.40%

0

Retire

E

E

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

Am

77

Alanna Hewlett

Grandstander

1

54.60

55

63.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Am

14

Amanda Wood

Coolaroo Twinkle Toes

2

68.00

65

56.80%

0

3.2

0

0

Introductory

Am

59

Kerry Smith

Will

3

74.00

70

53.60%

0

4.4

0

0

Introductory

Am

2

Alyson Burgess

Sereneska

4

75.00

75

50.00%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Am

17

Belinda Bell

Blazing Warrior

5

75.40

71

52.40%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

Am

56

Robert Hughes

Mulloon Creek Fred

6

75.60

65

56.80%

0

2.8

4

4

Introductory

Am

47

Karen-Ann Spencer

Biloxi Boy

7

76.00

59

60.80%

0

3.2

8

6

Introductory

Am

68

Emma Simonson

Toby

8

76.80

71

52.80%

0

6

0

0

Introductory

Am

32

Ian Denman

Malaika

9

77.00

74

50.80%

0

3.2

0

0

Introductory

Am

20

Brooke Carter

Shining Star

10

80.60

64

57.20%

0

8.4

8

0

Introductory

Am

8

Robert Hughes

Mulloon Creek Eli

11

84.20

71

52.40%

0

12.8

0

0

Introductory

Am

23

John David

Diamond Snout

12

88.20

73

51.20%

0

0

4

11

Introductory

Am

74

Andrew Pearce

Spotless

13

91.80

68

54.80%

20

0

4

0

Introductory

Am

80

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Malu Vale Kalahari

14

109.80

65

56.80%

20

4

4

17

Introductory

Am

38

Christina Stafford

Chorus Girl

15

127.60

70

53.20%

20

28.4

0

9

Introductory

Am

50

Erinna Armstrong

Wally

16

135.00

71

52.40%

0

43.6

0

20

Introductory

Am

41

Alexandra Townsend

Kip

17

239.20

70

53.60%

85

65.6

8

11

Introductory

Am

5

Samantha Farrar

Bright Spark

150

0.00%

0

Retire

0

Retire

Introductory

Am

11

Alex Aldana

Marslanding

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Am

26

Anna Zakaras

Leauge Of His Own

68

54.80%

0

Retire

20

16

Introductory

Am

29

Richard Thomas

Whattanui

79

47.60%

E

76.4

E

E

Introductory

Am

35

Gail Bain

Wisemans Ferry

67

55.60%

E

2.8

0

0

Introductory

Am

44

Lachlan Mcgufficke

Riley

76

49.20%

E

39.2

8

5

Introductory

Am

53

Samantha Farrar

Pudding

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Am

62

Gregory Edwards

Steel

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Am

65

Erin Gallen

Springtime Park Charade

68

54.40%

0

Retire

E

E

Introductory

Am

71

Jessica Hartley-Lichtenstein

Kildara Patchwork

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Am

83

Michelle Ludwig

Harry

66

56.00%

0

Retire

E

E

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

Jnr

70

Harriet Gruen

Wallaroo Tallow

1

36.80

34

77.60%

0

3.2

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

13

Clare Anderson

Souvenir Mystic Ash

2

44.40

44

70.40%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

64

Olivia Hicks

Coolaroo Yowada

3

49.20

49

67.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

39

Samantha Rosser

Ennovyar Deep Velvet

4

54.00

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

73

Claire Hewson

Banjo Patterson

5

61.20

61

59.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

55

Alexandra Reid

Supa Dan

6

67.60

55

63.20%

0

12.4

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

31

Jamie Pustavrh

Mr Bullion

7

69.80

65

56.40%

0

0.4

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

7

Alana Turbitt

Robbie

8

71.00

59

60.40%

0

11.6

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

34

Stephanie Davies

Dusky Rosco

9

71.00

63

58.00%

0

4

0

4

Introductory

Jnr

10

Sarah Venables

Willo The Wisp

10

73.20

62

58.80%

0

6.4

4

1

Introductory

Jnr

61

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea High Flyer

11

75.80

70

53.20%

0

5.6

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

46

Courtney Webb

Ferndell Import

12

81.60

70

53.60%

0

0

12

0

Introductory

Jnr

16

Sarah Crombie

Gina

13

84.20

68

54.80%

0

12.4

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

25

Rachel French

Countash

14

139.40

67

55.60%

40

30.8

0

2

Introductory

Jnr

1

Antha Egerton

Kerrabee Tuschka

53

64.40%

40

117.6

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

4

Kim Boden

Robert The Bruce

73

51.60%

E

69.6

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

22

Sophie Williams

Tonic

71

52.80%

E

E

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

28

Jessica Malcolm

Tp Sonnet

52

65.20%

E

6

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

37

Kyrah-Jane Mayer

Ennovyar Patience

46

69.60%

E

32.4

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

40

Nicholas Tounge

Daryl

61

59.20%

E

93.2

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

43

Andrew Gallen

Stuart Little

60

60.00%

0

Retire

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

49

Alison Todd

Solhero

79

47.20%

E

131.6

E

E

Introductory

Jnr

52

Nicholas Sheehan

Ugly Duckling

56

62.40%

0

Retire

0

2

Introductory

Jnr

58

Charlotte Gorman-Deane

Run Scotty Run

35

76.40%

0

E

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

67

Krista Nicole Hagen

Lanelli

61

59.20%

E

60.8

E

E

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

A

260

Boyd Martin

Schatzi

1

47.40

47

68.40%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

262

Catherine Davies

Queens Charisma

2

51.40

46

69.20%

0

1.2

4

0

PN

A

250

Sam Lyle

Aloha Octavia

3

54.60

50

66.80%

0

0.8

4

0

PN

A

274

Carrie Mcinnes

Cathedral End

4

56.40

56

62.40%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

256

Daniel Thuillier

Vain Glimmer

5

61.80

62

58.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

255

Shane Rose

Dios

6

63.00

63

58.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

253

Claudia Graham

Sentry Vision

7

65.20

48

68.00%

0

13.2

4

0

PN

A

257

Alexandra Townsend

Otto

8

70.00

55

63.20%

0

10.8

4

0

PN

A

266

Carly Johnstone

Just Tabloids

9

70.40

59

60.80%

0

7.6

4

0

PN

A

273

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Willowbrooke Oscar

10

71.20

67

55.20%

0

0

4

0

PN

A

272

Wendy Platts

Flashing Red

11

71.80

59

60.40%

0

8.4

4

0

PN

A

254

Rachael Lee

Kosta Gold

12

72.80

54

64.00%

0

6.8

12

0

PN

A

258

Nichola Baker

Jewel Cross

13

73.00

69

54.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

A

259

Katie Henderson

Foolproof

14

74.80

70

53.60%

0

1.2

4

0

PN

A

269

Catherine Murphy

Margot

15

74.80

58

61.60%

0

9.2

8

0

PN

A

263

Christopher Burton

Wynella Carrington

16

75.80

68

54.80%

0

0

8

0

PN

A

251

Amanda Benson

Major Broke

17

77.20

61

59.20%

0

12

4

0

PN

A

252

Jade Findlay

Roderer

18

96.80

61

59.20%

20

11.6

4

0

PN

A

261

Sarah Smith

Star Vision

19

97.80

70

53.20%

0

23.6

4

0

PN

A

276

Nick Abel

Rory Mccaughley

20

104.80

83

44.80%

0

14

8

0

PN

A

267

Linda Thane

Resilient

21

106.20

70

53.20%

20

12

4

0

PN

A

268

Alan Rowland

King Maurice

22

124.80

56

62.80%

0

54

12

3

PN

A

275

Elliarne Mcvicar

Not Found

70

53.60%

E

E

8

12

PN

A

264

Megan Hodge

Manor Court

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

A

265

Hamish Cargill

Powder Hounud

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

A

270

Raquel Blanco

High And Dry

53

64.40%

0

54

E

E

PN

A

271

Sally Roberts-Jones

William

64

57.20%

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

B

287

Sam Lyle

Plenary Indulgence

1

64.60

61

59.60%

0

0

4

0

PN

B

302

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

2

66.00

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

278

Elizabeth Mcroberts

Maker

3

66.00

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

288

Julia Tobin

Lotza Fun

4

68.40

64

57.60%

0

0.8

4

0

PN

B

297

Sam Lyle

Summer Rain

5

69.20

61

59.20%

0

0

8

0

PN

B

301

Joelene Major

Kianga

6

69.60

70

53.60%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

283

Jo-Anna Wood

Wallaroo Snow Gum

7

73.60

57

62.00%

0

1.6

12

3

PN

B

290

Erinna Armstrong

Melaleuca Monarch

8

74.40

61

59.20%

0

5.2

8

0

PN

B

293

Louise Hill

Sandhills Darcy

9

78.20

63

58.00%

0

3.2

12

0

PN

B

281

Tallara Barwick

Wynella Whiskey

10

59.60

56

62.40%

0

3.2

0

0

PN

B

291

Gina Haddad

Lodon House

11

80.80

62

58.40%

0

14.4

4

0

PN

B

284

Fiona Hughes

Sp Sorcerer

12

82.40

74

50.40%

0

8

0

0

PN

B

296

Shane Rose

Wenley Park Jack Flash

13

83.60

74

50.40%

0

5.2

4

0

PN

B

286

Penny Dow

Yarra Ridge

14

86.60

75

50.00%

0

3.6

8

0

PN

B

295

Daniel Thuillier

Yaramlea Tc

15

87.40

71

52.40%

0

0

16

0

PN

B

294

Jane Paroissien

As You Do

16

87.80

73

51.60%

0

11.2

4

0

PN

B

285

Meryn Cooper

Eastwinds Aspire

17

88.00

73

51.20%

0

14.8

0

0

PN

B

292

Judith Street

Coolaroo Scamp

18

94.00

68

54.40%

0

21.6

4

0

PN

B

277

Christopher Burton

Alfred

19

97.20

61

59.20%

20

8

8

0

PN

B

325

Alexandra Pope

Grand Turismo

20

102.00

76

49.60%

0

18.4

8

0

PN

B

289

Amanda Benson

Gps Legal Proof

21

123.60

68

54.40%

20

23.2

12

0

PN

B

282

Craig Carmody

Dazzle Me

22

130.80

68

54.40%

40

14.4

8

0

PN

B

299

Courtney Larard

Absolute Magic

62

58.40%

0

Retire

12

18

PN

B

279

Leigh Burton

Keysgrove Ace

66

56.00%

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

280

James Scobie

Metal Marine

80

46.40%

0

Retire

E

E

PN

B

298

Boyd Martin

Monica Lewinsky

57

62.00%

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

300

Leah Mccarron

Monday Silence

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

Jnr

305

Danielle Cleland

Attorney General

1

67.00

63

58.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

Jnr

317

Jennifer Kinsella

Seamus Oreilly

2

70.40

70

53.60%

0

0.8

0

0

PN

Jnr

306

Alycia Elword

Strawberry Kisses

3

76.00

72

52.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

Jnr

322

George Sheridan

The Dark Horse

4

78.00

66

56.00%

0

0

12

0

PN

Jnr

310

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

5

78.20

61

59.60%

0

13.6

4

0

PN

Jnr

316

Ben Graham

Lucky

6

82.40

74

50.40%

0

0

8

0

PN

Jnr

315

Sarah Gough

Emile

7

84.40

68

54.40%

0

0

16

0

PN

Jnr

309

James Davies

Nijinskys Star

8

84.60

73

51.60%

0

0

12

0

PN

Jnr

318

Linda Spence

Oz Boy Capone

9

90.40

78

48.00%

0

4.4

8

0

PN

Jnr

304

Benjamin Blay

Xylophone

10

92.00

71

52.80%

0

5.2

16

0

PN

Jnr

303

Megan Atkins

Maximus

11

95.20

70

53.60%

0

21.6

4

0

PN

Jnr

307

Renee Haberland

Illawarra

12

98.20

67

55.60%

0

27.6

4

0

PN

Jnr

319

Benjamin Blay

Skylarking

13

108.80

77

48.80%

20

0

12

0

PN

Jnr

320

Rebekah Thompson

Compact Rhythm

59

60.80%

E

37.2

4

0

PN

Jnr

312

Alison Wangmann

Clary The Clocker

70

53.20%

65

Retire

4

0

PN

Jnr

313

Molly Taylor

Gunns Banjo

73

51.20%

E

E

12

0

PN

Jnr

321

Bill Noble

Kelecyn Toblerone

77

48.40%

0

Retire

12

0

PN

Jnr

308

Beth O'brien

Nikita

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

Jnr

311

Amy Van Der Sanden

Naheeba

71

52.40%

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

Jnr

314

Annabel Gorman-Deane

Sponsorship Required

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

Jnr

323

Lucy Burns

Gold Kel

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

134

Natalie Blundell

Tully

1

41.40

41

72.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

138

Annabel Armstrong

Striking Lights

2

46.20

46

69.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

145

Natalie Blundell

Cosmic Cat

3

47.20

47

68.80%

0

0.4

0

0

Preliminary

142

Heath Ryan

Mr Whisper

4

47.40

47

68.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

156

Natalie Blundell

Hocs Matrix

5

57.20

49

67.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

149

Amanda Benson

Joyful

6

61.00

54

64.00%

0

0

4

3

Preliminary

143

Tim Boland

King Kahuna

7

62.40

62

58.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

141

Sandra Lucas

Costalot

8

65.00

63

58.00%

0

0

0

2

Preliminary

136

Fiona Hughes

Bb Prodigy

9

66.80

59

60.80%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

155

Sandra Lucas

Diamond Mine

10

67.80

68

54.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

153

James Broadbent

Rosie

11

70.00

66

56.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

140

Michelle Hasibar

Clayton

12

70.00

70

53.60%

0

0.4

0

0

Preliminary

144

Rebecca Braitling

Falcon Felix

13

72.00

72

52.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

151

Jeanan Yasseen

Double Delight

14

77.00

70

53.20%

0

0.8

0

6

Preliminary

135

Lucinda Dwyer

Merriwar

15

77.80

64

57.20%

0

13.6

0

0

Preliminary

139

Bardi Wolters

Riddley

16

82.40

71

52.80%

0

9.6

0

2

Preliminary

147

James Scobie

Ryles

17

84.40

71

52.40%

0

0

12

1

Preliminary

146

Lucinda Dwyer

Moville Rhythm

18

94.60

67

55.60%

20

0

8

0

Preliminary

154

Thomas Lyttle

Obie

19

96.20

68

54.80%

20

2.4

0

6

Preliminary

157

Jessica Farrell

Noble Knight

20

147.20

73

51.20%

40

30

4

0

Preliminary

148

Kim Steininger

Regal Concept

21

162.80

56

62.80%

80

20

0

7

Preliminary

137

Courtney Larard

Rosebrook Odelle

61

59.60%

E

0.8

0

0

Preliminary

150

Nicole Whittaker

Cheeky Charlie

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

152

Christopher Trainor

Without The Malice

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

159

Shauna Dean

Paytime

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

160

Stephanie Puris

Barrowby Green Media Mogul

E

0

0

4

0

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

Am

116

Lorraine Felton

Proulx

1

47.80

45

70.00%

0

2.8

0

0

Preliminary

Am

130

Caroline Mumford

Harvey

2

50.40

50

66.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Am

108

Kate Cramsie

Count Meridian

3

57.60

58

61.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Am

133

Angus Malcolm

Alguazil

4

57.60

52

65.60%

0

0

4

2

Preliminary

Am

113

Catherine Tranter

Coldstream Tinkerbell

5

59.00

53

64.80%

0

1.2

0

5

Preliminary

Am

118

Mary-Louise Ganter

Miss Whitney

6

59.60

40

73.60%

20

0

0

0

Preliminary

Am

129

Averill Goodwin

Warraview Navahoe

7

61.80

62

58.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Am

120

Elizabeth Mcroberts

Algebra

8

63.60

58

61.60%

0

0

0

6

Preliminary

Am

110

Anita Walder

Harley Bug

9

66.00

65

56.80%

0

1.2

0

0

Preliminary

Am

115

Anne Swan

Riviera Lucky

10

67.80

68

54.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Am

122

Alyson Burgess

Richazam

11

70.60

67

55.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

Am

132

Lauren Mcintosh

Tempe Girl

12

71.20

67

55.20%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

Am

124

Rebecca Kay

PP+E56 Rouse About

13

72.00

52

65.60%

20

0.4

0

0

Preliminary

Am

125

Teresa Hill

Pepper

14

77.00

69

54.00%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

Am

119

Melanie Rochford

Snowy River Susie

15

80.80

77

48.80%

0

4

0

0

Preliminary

Am

131

Amanda Mackay

Ilalong Impact

16

85.80

58

61.20%

20

1.6

4

2

Preliminary

Am

127

Meegan Abbey

The Copper Cat

17

96.20

58

61.20%

0

0

20

18

Preliminary

Am

126

Louise King

Eddazaan

18

101.00

67

55.20%

0

26.8

0

7

Preliminary

Am

109

Henrietta Cruddas

Monty

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Am

111

Coco Willsallen

Theatre

67

55.60%

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

Am

112

Hadley Willsallen

Mungo Bundy

63

58.00%

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

Am

114

Bruce Farrar

Angevin

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Am

117

Bree Sidman

Gallant Road

64

57.20%

0

Retire

E

E

Preliminary

Am

121

Rosemary Jackson

Tylani Donnigal Bay

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Am

123

Greg Nowak

Picador

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Am

128

Martha Brister

Barrel Of Fun

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Final

Final

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

Jnr

99

Danielle Cleland

Coleraine

1

59.40

59

60.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

92

Alexandra Wolters

Phantom Of The Opera

2

62.40

62

58.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

102

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

2

62.40

62

58.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

93

Jessica Barnard

Jimmy

4

66.60

62

58.80%

0

4.8

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

100

Leonie Noble

Jimmy Be Good

5

67.80

68

54.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

87

Stephanie Carr

Banjo

6

68.20

64

57.20%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

Jnr

86

Hannah Anderson

Diamond Classic

7

68.40

68

54.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

106

Gemma Granger

Mr Mikimoto

8

69.00

69

54.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

103

Ceilidh Armer

Calvin Kline

9

74.40

60

60.00%

0

10.4

4

0

Preliminary

Jnr

88

Brittany Grovenor-Holm

Mlp Alwejan

10

81.20

73

51.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

Jnr

90

Emma Hartley

Simply Smart

11

82.00

64

57.60%

0

14.4

4

0

Preliminary

Jnr

107

Aprelle Coady

Tynee

12

83.60

76

49.60%

0

0

4

4

Preliminary

Jnr

89

Maeghan Dickenson

Wild Rhapsody

13

89.60

70

53.60%

20

0

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

96

Ali Malcolm

Fitzroy Silhouette

14

91.40

68

54.80%

20

3.6

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

94

Millie Beardmore

Elusive Treat

15

103.60

76

49.60%

20

0

8

0

Preliminary

Jnr

91

Kelsey Thuillier

Beau Jarrah

16

106.40

62

58.40%

40

0

4

0

Preliminary

Jnr

98

Charlie Brister

Apollo

17

109.40

82

45.20%

20

7.2

0

0

Preliminary

Jnr

95

Rhiannon Rigby

Pursuits

18

144.20

67

55.60%

60

13.6

4

0

Preliminary

Jnr

85

Charlie Brister

Chuckie

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Jnr

97

Clinton Vandersanden

Dellwood Amy

50

66.40%

0

Retire

E

E

Preliminary

Jnr

101

Shelby Simadas

Garcon Joseph

65

56.80%

0

Retire

8

13

Preliminary

Jnr

104

Amy Coassin

Cadfael

DNS

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

Jnr

105

Lauren Balcomb

Farleigh Havana

61

59.20%

E

0

4

0