Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Campbell Valley Horse Trials
Langley, BC
August 15 - 17, 2003

Open Preliminary

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Dawn White

Vapor Trail

2

Leila Lucas

Mandolin's Tune

3

Janice Bryant

Twisp

4

Sylvia Flynn

A La Mode

5

Chelan Kozak

Rhodes Scholar

6

Stephanie Montalban

First Impression

7

Julii Bion

O'Denfer

8

Richard Meinen

Turbodyne

Training A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Panache

2

Taegan Lillies-Brown

C.S. Custom Design

3

Gordon Grills

Sassou

4

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Griffon

5

Kelci Swanson

Rhapsody

6

Kelly Macintosh

Harley

7

Tiffany Littmann

Clerical Grey

8

Anne Jensen

Caper Of Troy

Training B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Taryn Asselstine

Chancellor

2

Terese Russell

Dante'

3

Lynne Larsen

Minstral

4

Darcie Kerkhoven

Feier

5

Samantha Bergin

Saboteur

6

Terrie Hook

Determination

7

Alicia Waters

Cherry Bomb

8

Lynn Thorburn

Limerick

Pre-Training A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Shara Medley

Lehnnox

2

Michelle Macdonald

Arturo

3

Natasha Miller

Trendy Art

4

Richelle Cornell

One Stormy Night

5

Bonny Stasuk

Harmony Kate

6

Chay Mcivor

Merlin

7

Jane Stone

Salsa

8

Lianne Bunting

Risen From Ashes

Pre-Training B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Gerda Glaser

Hypona Chenook

2

Marissa Wolfe

Sage Advice

3

Caitlin Grant

African Seranade

4

Jennifer Peters

Burbank

5

Katie Jenkins

Happy-Go-Lucky

6

Hayley Mcintosh

Iputaspellonyou

7

Meg Davies

Hungarian Cardinal

8

Kerry Johnston

Horatio

Green A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Gordon Grills

Ginger

2

Margie Ullrich

Heart Breaker

3

Andi Warner

My Golden Boy

4

Tanis Anderson

Polar Ice

5

Megan Kohut

Montana

6

Jessica Blois

Foxy Kisses

7

Raymond Burns

Irish Mist

8

Tabitha Lee

Popatop

Green B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Carol Mould

Taffy

2

Marissa Wolfe

Morally Correct

3

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

4

Jessica Mercier

Senor Carlos

5

Sula Coulson

Czar

6

Joelle Siemens

CJ

7

Amanda Vines

Armor Plated

8

Saskia Ringsma

Budweiser

Pre-Green A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Vicki Davies

Fully Loaded

2

Lynne Larson

Call Me Gus

3

Leila Lucas

General Mac

4

Dorothy Cerf

Will Scarlett

5

Rylee Yurik

Megan's Skip

6

Lori Mitchell

Alibi

7

Ashley Livingstone

Amazing Grace

8

Susan Albrecht

Demitasse

Pre-Green B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1

Leila Lucas

Pandora's Box

2

Sally Warner

Blackberry Ben

3

Megan Hoodspith

Southern Mystique

4

Mary-Ann Franklin

Mickey

5

Kaylie Martinoff

Gold Dust

6

Lisa Kaczmar

Dawn's Earl

7

Kathleen Gratz

Paddington Bear

8

Shannon Sadler

Glory

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.