Times    Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Camino Real Three Day Event
Buffalo, TX
November 9 - 12, 2000

CCI*

DRESS.

PHASE B

PHASE B

2ND

X-C

DAY 2

3RD

JUMP.

TOTAL

FINAL

1ST

PEN

A

JUMP

TIME

C

INSP

JUMP

TIME

SCORE

INSP.

PEN

TIME

POINTS

PLACE

HORSE

RIDER

INSP

SCORE

LOCKE & HOBBES

STEPHEN BRADLEY

44.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

44.6

0

0

44.6

1

HERBIE SMITH

MARA DEPUY

41.0

0

0

0

0

0

3.2

44.2

5

0

49.2

2

SILVER SURFER

WERNER GEVEN - NED

55.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

55.2

0

0

55.2

3

HOBBES

LAURA TOLEDO

54.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

54.0

5

0

59.0

4

SUNKIST

TERRY MARTIN

56.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.0

5

0

61.0

5

ESTANDARTE

CPT. JOSE MANUEL ARIAS - MEX

56.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.4

5

0

61.4

6

F. FITZGERALD

ERIKA ADAMS

61.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

61.4

0

0

61.4

7

SUNDAY SURPRISE

MEGAN MCGREGOR

56.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.8

5

0

61.8

8

SWORD PLAY

ASHLEY JOHNSON

60.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

60.0

5

0

65.0

9

VAQUERO

JACKIE CHALK

65.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

65.4

0

0

65.4

10

T.S. ELLIOT

LOUISE SKELTON - GBR

60.2

0

0

0

0

0

6.4

66.6

0

0

66.6

11

UP FOR GOLD

SUSAN BEEBEE

48.2

0

0

0

0

20

2

70.2

0

0

70.2

12

THE TRUANT

SARA KOZUMPLIK

65.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

65.0

10

0

75.0

13

FROM

KATJA DIEHL - FIN

46.2

0

0

0

0

0

12.4

58.6

5

12

75.6

14

BRILLIANT RIDGE

ELIZABETH BENNETT

67.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

67.0

5

5

77.0

15

IRISH DESTINY

KIMBERLY HAYNES

54.4

0

0

0

0

20

3.6

78.0

0

0

78.0

16

MAYBELLE

JENNIFER DOUGHERTY

64.0

0

0

0

0

0

6.4

70.4

5

3

78.4

17

THE KEEGSTER

SEAN JOHNSON

60.4

0

0

0

0

0

3.6

64.0

15

0

79.0

18

COLORMEBRITE

STACEY QUARLES

75.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

75.2

5

0

80.2

19

HENRY V

SARA KOZUMPLIK

52.6

0

0

0

0

20

2.8

75.4

5

0

80.4

20

SIMPLY SOUTHERN

MELISSA SILVERMAN

58.0

0

0

0

0

0

18.8

76.8

5

1

82.8

21

SILVER DANZIG

JODY SCHARPING

50.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

50.6

15

18

83.6

22

WALFORD

KARA ANGULO

56.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.4

30

0

86.4

23

ON THE BUTTON

MICHAEL POLLARD

62.6

0

0

0

0

20

0

82.6

10

0

92.6

24

THE GREAT PRETENDER

BRIDGET SMILES

56.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

56.8

15

28

99.8

25

SPRAD'S GEM

SHAWN KURZ

87.2

0

0

3.2

0

20

9.6

120.0

15

6

141.0

26

TRULY DAVID

EMILY HEMKER

75.4

0

0

0

0

60

0

135.4

10

0

145.4

27

DEXTRINA

CPT. JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ - MEX

66.0

0

0

0

0

80

7.2

153.2

10

4

167.2

28

CRUISING CANON

WERNER GEVEN - NED

58.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

58.2

NA

NA

BIG BROWN BEAR

HOMERO GAMBOA - MEX

80.8

0

0

0

0

0

0.8

81.6

WD

WD

D'ARTAGAN'S FIGHT

BRITTANY KART

67.2

0

0

0

0

0

0.4

67.6

NA

NA

DIAMOND DUST

TOM ANGLE

70.6

0

0

8.8

0

R

R

R

 

CCI**

DRESS.

PHASE B

PHASE B

2ND

X-C

DAY 2

3RD

JUMP.

TOTAL

FINAL

PEN

A

JUMP

TIME

C

INSP

JUMP

TIME

SCORE

INSP.

PEN

TIME

POINTS

PLACE

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

SLOOPY

JOHN WILLIAMS

50.8

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

50.8

5

0

55.8

1

WELTON GOLD

JULIE BURNS

54.4

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

54.4

0

2

56.4

2

SAILING

STUART BLACK - CAN

52.4

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

52.4

5

0

57.4

3

SUN VALLEY

STEPHEN BRADLEY

54.0

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

54.0

5

0

59.0

4

ADRENALINE RUSH

SHANNON EWING

59.0

0

0

0

0

0

2.4

61.4

0

0

61.4

5

CHESAPEAKE BAY

JAMES MOORE

62.6

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

62.6

0

0

62.6

6

ZOE

GAYLE MOLANDER

50.6

0

0

0

0

0

8.8

59.4

5

0

64.4

7

TRULY NOBLE

PETER GREEN

55.0

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

55.0

15

0

70.0

8

KILLIAN

SINEAD HALPIN

56.4

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

56.4

15

0

71.4

9

SIR SYDNEY

DIANA RICH

59.2

0

0

0

0

0

3.6

62.8

10

0

72.8

10

TOMMY'S POP GUN

JENNIFER GLASS

54.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

18.0

72.8

0.0

0.0

72.8

11

MAKER'S MARK WESTLORD

CATHY WIESCHHOFF

61.6

0

0

0

0

0

12.8

74.4

0

0

74.4

12

COURT COMMAND

MELISSA SILVERMAN

71.2

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

71.2

5

0

76.2

13

POINDEXTER

DOROTHY CROWELL

51.8

0

0

0

0

0

10.8

62.6

20

0

82.8

14

BUZZ LIGHTYEAR

LINDEN WIESMAN

56.4

0

0

3.2

0

0

20

79.6

10

0

89.6

15

I AM RHYTHM

MIKE HUBER

56.6

0

0

0

0

0

13.6

70.2

25

0

95.2

16

STRONG TURN

KATE HARDIN

77.0

0

0

3.2

0

0

18

98.2

0

0

98.2

17

INSTANT REPLAY

NICOLE ESTEP

74.4

0

0

0

0

20

16.0

110.4

5

0

115.4

18

DOGMA

CPT. JOSE MANUEL ARIAS - MEX

75.2

0

0

0

0

0

27.2

102.4

20

0

122.4

19

SUGARNOTCH

ELIZABETH KANE

59.8

0

0

2.4

0

20

34.4

116.6

5

1

122.6

20

SPILT MILK

AARON STUCKEY

63.0

0

0

12.8

0

20

46.8

142.6

5

2

149.8

21

DIAMOND MONKEY

SARA KOZUMPLIK

61.8

0

0

0

0

80.0

63.2

205.0

25.0

10.0

240.0

22

NANSUK

KATJA DIEHL - FIN

66.0

0

0

0

0

0

35.6

101.6

WD

WD

EPIC SATIN

SUSAN MOESSNER

54.0

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

SWING TIME

NICOLE PARKIN - CAN

67.2

0

0

0

0

R

0.0

R

R

BAXTER

MEIGHAN FERGUSON

71.2

0

0

6.4

0

R

0

0.0

R

R

MISSION ACCOMPLISHED

HEATHER CAPPS-DRAGER

64.8

0

0

3.2

0

R

0.0

R

R

MACKINAC

DIANN STEINROTTER

50.6

0

0

0

0

R

0.0

R

R

CURSOR

CPT. JAMIE VELAZQUEZ - MEX

73.6

0

0

0

0

0

6.8

80.4

NA

NA

HIGHLAND KING

STUART BLACK - CAN

44.2

0

0

0

0

R

0.0

R

R

RAINBOW MAGIC

CATHY WIESCHHOFF

50.6

0

0

0.8

0

R

0.0

R

R

 

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.