Caledon Horse Trials
Caledon, ON
Jumne 19, 2010
Updated June 28, 2010

Pre-Entry Jr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Lucy

Shannon Holmes

51.8

0

0

0.25

52.0

1

10

Denver

Bianca Bohn

54.8

0

0

0

54.8

2

15

Limestone Lady

Maya Agrawal

54.8

0

0

0.75

55.5

3

12

Hey Romeo

Emily White-Williams

48.0

0

4

3.75

55.8

4

19

Chicago

Stephanie Clift

48.8

0

0

7.5

56.3

5

14

Black Magic

Abby Avaria

52.5

0

4

0

56.5

6

8

Janie

Amanda Edwards

56.3

0

0

2.75

59.0

7

5

Cookies For Me

Robynne Smith

63.8

0

0

0

63.8

8

9

Kurbie

Alexa Roeper

67.5

0

0

1

68.5

4

E=MC˛

Alexandra Ford

60.8

0

4

4

68.8

7

River

Dakota Halliburton

79.5

0

0

2.5

82.0

6

Best of the Crop

Harriet Minc

60.0

40

0

0

100.0

3

Canadian Brewed

Nila Rosborough

75.8

20

4

5

104.8

2

All Cooped Up

Ally Fraser

64.5

60

0

7

131.5

11

Carson

Laura Hicks

67.5

40

16

10

133.5

13

Polkaroo

Clare Hearns

75.8

E

12

E

E

E

16

It's Greek To Me

Kaitlin Hearns

59.3

0

E

E

E

E

17

Cadbury

Caira Spirling

68.3

E

16

11.25

E

E

18

Right On Target

Andrea Rosborough

61.5

E

E

E

E

E

20

Melody

Nicholas Cigagna

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Pre-Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Reba

Barbara McLeod

44.3

0

0

0

44.3

1

22

The Grey Goose

Leah Welland

55.5

0

4

0.25

59.8

2

23

Commando

Meagan Maloney

58.5

0

0

4.25

62.8

3

 

Pre-Entry Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Sarge

Marlene Woodley

44.3

0

0

0

44.3

1

39

Flame

Andrea Hoppe

49.5

0

0

2

51.5

2

34

Blazed in Steel

Jeanine Boulter-Bitzer

55.5

0

0

0.25

55.8

3

42

The Coug

Kalon Haggith

48.8

0

0

7.5

56.3

4

40

Key Lime Pie

Christy Chamney

56.3

0

0

0

56.3

5

25

Sally

Sarah Pellatt

56.3

0

0

0.75

57.0

6

24

Texas Toast

Jessica Smith

53.3

0

8

2.75

64.0

7

26

Marty

Maureen Holland

60.0

0

0

4.25

64.3

8

29

One Hot Minute

Amber Campbell

64.5

0

0

0

64.5

28

Mercutio

Teresa Reitz

65.3

0

0

0

65.3

32

Be My Guest

Ellen Thomson

66.8

0

0

0

66.8

35

Glory

Vanessa Busch

56.3

0

4

7.5

67.8

37

Contessa

Barbara Stoeckler

69.8

0

0

0

69.8

36

Beau Regarde

Dawn Whitehead

70.5

0

0

1

71.5

31

Geronimo

Karen Hopps

55.5

20

0

0

75.5

44

Houston

Heather Evans

64.5

40

4

3.75

112.3

30

Scarlett Main

Paula Hamilton

67.5

40

4

2

113.5

41

My Boy Silver

Darin Willits

47.3

E

E

E

E

38

Fanfare

Janet Errygers

S

S

S

43

Paradigm

Alyssa Edwards

S

S

S

27

Razzmataz

Hannah Sine

57.0

0

W

W

W

 

Entry Junior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

56

Drop Dead Gorgeous

Kaytlin Roberts

43.3

0

4

0.5

47.8

1

45

Love One Way

Madison Fraser

45.8

0

6

0

0

51.8

2

52

Christian D'Or

Jennifer Stoltz

52.5

0

0

0

52.5

3

58

Menia Creek

Tasha Orr

45.0

0

6.4

0

1.75

53.1

4

46

Rapidash

Christopher Rudolph

58.3

0

4

0

62.3

5

59

Clayton

Alicia Olivieri

44.2

0

11.6

8

1.75

65.5

6

53

Cloud Nine

Emily Colton

55.8

0

12.8

0

0

68.6

7

49

Rush Hour

Jessica Shantz

49.2

20

2.4

0

0

71.6

8

50

Rumba

Kristen Pelletier

59.2

0

10.8

0

1.75

71.7

47

Vail

Heather McGeer

70.8

0

4

0

74.8

57

Hi Jinx

Jaime Pettitt

54.2

60

6.4

0

0

120.6

48

Oliver Twist

Hilary Braniff

56.7

60

2.4

4

0

123.1

54

Dream of Victory

Anna Hudson

51.7

60

14.8

4

0

130.5

55

Jersey

Olivia Pereira

54.2

20

44.4

8

4.25

130.8

51

Spring Loaded

Reannon Tracey

62.5

E

28.8

12

8.25

E

E

 

Entry Junior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Piece of the Puzzle

Julie King

43.3

0

9.6

0

0

52.9

1

66

Flubber Bunny

Lauren Sergejewich

52.5

0

2.4

0

0

54.9

2

65

Inky

Samantha Burt

52.5

0

4

0

56.5

3

67

Richelle

Marjorie MacDonald

65.0

0

0.8

0

1

66.8

4

70

If Looks Could Kill

Chase Roberts

70.0

0

0

0

70.0

5

61

Two Thousand Star

Sofia Carlos

60.0

0

9.6

0

1.25

70.8

6

73

Kiara

Katie Thompson

54.2

20

4.4

4

0

82.6

7

74

Cracker Jack

Ellen Ferris

77.5

0

11.2

0

1

89.7

8

64

Faith

Danielle Kelton

60.0

40

2

0

0

102.0

62

Little Miss Muffet

Hannah Staples

66.7

0

35.2

0

7.75

109.6

68

Freddy

Monica Pereira

60.8

40

31.6

0

0.75

133.2

69

Rodeo Romance

Molly White-Williams

61.7

E

4

5.25

E

E

71

Whispering Creek

Devrann Wilton

61.7

0

E

E

E

E

72

Rio Lobo

Caitlyn Henderson

58.3

R

0

0

R

R

 

Entry Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Just Leo

Tina Luckhurst

40.8

2

0

0

42.8

1

85

Voila

Ashley Burr

40.0

4.8

0

0.25

45.0

2

79

Prima D

Debbie Rodriguez

47.5

0

0

0

47.5

3

77

Chelsea Bunn

Rachel Parker

47.5

2

4

0

53.5

4

82

Blue Smoke

Laura Craig

46.7

3.2

4

0

53.9

5

89

Carrick

Rachel Parker

54.2

0

0

54.2

6

78

Sej Um 7

Alyssa Edwards

46.7

6.4

4

0

57.1

7

96

Fine Sight

Danie Barr

53.3

0

4

0

57.3

8

94

Daddy's Overdraft

Natasha Keill

57.5

0

4

0

61.5

86

Larissa's Leap of Faith

Cindy Atrens

44.2

13

4

0.5

61.7

88

Off the Wall

Catherine deMontmorency

56.7

0.4

8

3.75

68.8

91

Ti Amo

Lexie Wells

37.5

20

12

4

0.5

74.0

83

Airtime Aftershock

Samantha Lang

71.7

8

0

0.25

79.9

84

Centre Fold

Diane Staples

55.0

20

0

4

7.25

86.3

90

Simon Says

Terri O'Sullivan

28.3

E

12

7

E

E

93

Dynamic

Katelyn Budkowski

54.2

E

0

0

E

E

80

Sunnidale Road

Lizzie Cerroni

58.3

E

0

0

E

E

95

Milky Way

Laryssa Boshyk

52.5

E

E

E

E

92

Found The Rhythm

Heather Mason

47.5

R

0

1

R

R

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

War Riches

Stephanie Hodge

45.8

0

0

0.25

46.1

1

107

Art's Design

Jayme Harvey-Micay

46.7

0

0

0

46.7

2

115

Promising Star

Kim Crawford

50.0

0

0

0

50.0

3

112

Joker

Leahona Rowland

50.8

0

0

1.25

52.1

4

108

Bella Donna

Trudy Atrens

50.8

0

4

0

54.8

5

105

Little John

Katie Irwin

53.3

0

0.4

4

0

57.7

6

114

Imabigshot

Meagan Maloney

55.8

0

2

0

0.5

58.3

7

111

Black Rain

Diane Mast

56.7

0

4

0.25

60.9

8

110

High Society

Charlotte Henderson

62.5

0

0

0

62.5

101

Misty Vale Trinity

Lyssa Caine

70.0

0

0

0

70.0

104

Roman

Stephen Caine

70.0

0

0

0

70.0

99

Three Times The Charm

Kim Crawford

54.2

20

4

0

78.2

103

Barbie

Erica Weatherall

55.8

20

8

0

0

83.8

109

Girl Friday

Ashley Glanc

65.0

20

0.4

0

0.75

86.2

106

Romilly Rascal

Jacqui Evans

57.5

20

11.6

4

1.5

94.6

113

Rather Swell

Lawlor Brown

62.5

60

12.8

4

4

143.3

100

Radetzsky

Rebecca Radonicich

S

S

S

S

S

 

Pre-Training Jr. A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

117

Irish Park's Turf Fire

Jane Stephenson

36.8

0

0

1

37.8

1

128

Serendipity

Stephanie McAlister

39.0

0

0

0

39.0

2

122

Charleston

Jacquie Kelton

48.8

0

0

0

48.8

3

134

Merlin

Philip Cigagna

48.0

0

0

1.25

49.3

4

124

Waterbug

Patrick St Pierre

49.5

0

0

0

49.5

5

125

Mad About You

Sarah Smith

51.8

0

0

0

51.8

6

127

Serendipity

Julia Riddle

51.8

0

0

0.25

52.0

7

132

Shadow Fax

Steph Liscumb

49.5

0

4

0

53.5

8

129

Vicki's Star

Brook Pickering

51.8

0.8

0

0

1.75

54.3

123

Just Cruisin'

Amanda Edwards

57.0

0

0

0

57.0

119

Dare to Dream

Chesley Walker

53.3

0

4

2

59.3

118

The Quiet Man

Samantha Irwin

58.5

0

4

2.5

65.0

121

Red Barron

Bradley Champagne

57.8

3

0

8

0

68.8

126

Kat Mon Dieu

Emma Shanks-Skinner

60.8

6

0

4

0

70.8

131

Unexpective Mischief

Andrew Sweeney

57.8

4.4

20

0

0

82.2

130

Hounds Please

MacKenzie Radan

67.5

4.4

0

12

0.5

84.4

133

High Star

Elana von Doeler

54.8

22.4

80

0

0.25

157.4

120

Parliament Hill

Samantha Squires

67.5

E

4

5.25

E

E

 

Pre-Training Jr. A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Blue

Meaghan Dunk

36.0

0

2.8

0

1.25

40.1

1

147

Pandemonium

Laura Conville

51.0

0

0

0.5

51.5

2

137

Carpe Diem

Megan Neely

43.5

0

7.6

4

0

55.1

3

139

True Gritt

Chanelle Oostwoud

50.3

0

4

1.5

55.8

4

143

Wizard of Oz

Paighton Smyth

56.3

0

0

0.75

57.0

5

135

Mickey

Kirstin Haines

50.3

0

2.8

4

0

57.1

6

138

The Great and Mighty Hercules

Sarah Spagnol

51.8

0

1.6

4

0

57.4

7

149

Fair & Square

Beatrice Cigagna

54.8

0

4

0

58.8

8

142

With Honours

Morgan Kempff

56.3

0

8

2

66.3

141

My Beau

Kristina Brown

66.0

0

1

0

3.25

70.3

144

Optimystique

Shelby Croft

63.0

0

8

0

71.0

136

Royal Ruckus

Jean Paul Thomson

66.8

0

14.4

4

0

85.2

146

Road To Wisdom

Brooke Solomon

60.8

E

8

5

E

E

148

Gemstone

Hanna Robinson

63.0

E

4

3.25

E

E

140

Sea of Diamonds

Caileigh Levely-Connolly

45.8

E

4

0

E

E

150

Steel The Moment

Nicole Robinson

63.8

E

10.8

4

1.75

E

E

151

Shadowplay

Jane Stephenson

38.3

0

0

0

W

W

 

Pre-Training Sr. A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Jet

Kylie MacGillivray

51.8

0

4

0

55.8

1

155

Bryn Gwilym

Caitlin Baukham

47.3

0

8

1.5

56.8

2

163

Sky's The Limit

Bree Labute

60.0

0

0

0

60.0

3

159

Push Comesto Shove

Elaine Kitteridge

51.8

0

3.6

4

1

60.4

4

158

Peter Piper

Alexa Harper

61.5

0

0

0

61.5

5

166

All The Right Moves

Lindsay Mast

59.3

0

0

2.5

61.8

6

153

Up In Smoke

Danielle Glanc

59.3

0

4

0.75

64.0

7

157

Too Cheeky

Mark Martin

53.3

0

16

3.75

73.0

8

161

Cocktail Hour

Jennifer Racho

63.0

0

2.8

8

0.75

74.6

156

Rhapsody

Caroline Champagne

55.5

20

2.8

0

2

80.3

164

Don't Blink

Amanda Jones

57.8

0

19.2

8

1.75

86.7

160

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman

63.0

20

4

0

87.0

165

The Prestige

Naomi Krucker

62.3

0

21

4

0

87.3

162

Stan's My Man

Lee Chrysler

S

S

S

 

Pre-Training Sr. B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

170

Lexie

Stephanie Hogenhout

46.5

0

0

0

46.5

1

174

Hott Gossip

Ashely Hensman

45.8

0

0.4

0

0.5

46.7

2

173

Norma Jeane

Kimberly Solvsten

48.8

0

2.8

0

2

53.6

3

176

Memphis Bisquee

Donna Comptom

49.5

0

4

1

54.5

4

178

Mystical Moon

Stephanie Bishop

51.8

0

4

0.75

56.5

5

175

Tequila Rose

Sabrina Welter

53.3

0

4

0

57.3

6

169

Zachery Blue

Victoria French

60.8

0

1

4

0

65.8

7

177

Duke of Hazzard

Natasha Keill

66.0

0

0

0

66.0

8

180

Once Upon A Time

Danielle Glanc

55.5

20

4.8

0

0

80.3

167

Alley Jazz

Courtney Cotter

67.5

80

4

1

152.5

168

Gaetana

Marjorie Beale

50.3

E

0

2

E

E

179

Viva's Bolero

Danielle Donald

54.0

E

4

0

E

E

172

Twiggy

Alan Lough

S

S

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Twilight

Sean Ferguson

48.0

0

0

0

48.0

1

194

VDL Ulando

Ruth Armstrong

44.3

0

4

0

1

49.3

2

181

PS I Love You

Ruth Armstrong

40.5

0

7.2

0

2

49.7

3

188

Espiritu Felix

Sarah Mersereau

49.5

0

0.8

0

0

50.3

4

183

Jimmy Crafty

Sarah Irving

51.0

0

0

1

52.0

5

184

Romancing a Star

Jessica Phoenix

51.0

0

0

1.25

52.3

6

185

Mirror Image

Lindsay Mahon

51.8

0

4

0

55.8

7

192

Irish Navy

Morgan Lewars

54.0

0

0

1.75

55.8

8

187

Fantome

Cristina Caravaggio

53.3

0

4

0

57.3

193

Talk O'The Town

Natasha Nadon

55.5

0

1.2

0

1.25

58.0

190

Mick

Penny Rowland

50.3

0

8

0

58.3

189

Scatter

Sarah Croft

54.0

0

4

0.5

58.5

191

Prince

Jordan McDonald

59.3

0

0

1.25

60.5

182

Olympic Diamond

Cheyanne Sacchetti

54.0

20

32.4

12

4.5

122.9

 

Training Sr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Toots

Nancy Roberston

44.2

0

4

1.5

49.7

1

203

Foxwind SL

Cindy Geres

46.7

0

4

0

50.7

2

204

Foxwood High

Chad Elder

54.2

0

0

0.75

54.9

3

207

Elijah

Callie Evans

53.3

0

4

0

57.3

4

197

Rapport

Bruce Lamb

60.0

0

0

0

60.0

5

198

H'Vezda

Caroline Godson

61.7

0

0

0

61.7

6

205

Dash

Randy Robertson

43.3

20

0

0.25

63.6

7

201

Fenwick

Kelly Harper

55.0

0

8

1

64.0

8

211

Risque Romance

Gabrielle Ledger

55.0

8.8

0

0

1

64.8

196

Denver

Stephanie Calvert

51.7

8.4

0

4

1

65.1

209

Onward Bound

Trudy Atrens

49.2

16.4

0

0

1.25

66.8

200

Lady Gwynevere

Caitlind Iaboni

54.2

0

16

0.25

70.4

202

Balancing Act

Sophie Vertigan

62.5

6

20

8

1.5

98.0

195

Northwinds Breeze

Natasha Nadon

54.2

30

60

4

2

150.2

199

Elphin Gaelic Celebration

Julia Dennis

59.2

32

60

16

1.25

168.4

208

Amelie

Kim Sachau

56.7

60.4

E

0

1.5

E

E

212

Maestro

Ken Rose

53.3

E

8

0

E

E

210

Poetry In Motion

Rebecca Simmons

S

S

S

213

Jeremiah

Elizabeth Hawley

S

S

S

S

S

 

Training Jr.

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

215

Evil Munchkin

Sable Geisler

60.8

0

0

1.5

62.3

1

229

Sunday Best

April Simmonds

49.2

10.8

20

0

0

80.0

2

220

Aftershock

Shannon Szarota

50.0

13.6

20

8

0.25

91.9

3

219

Go For Broke

Katie Bondrager

51.7

40

0

1.5

93.2

4

218

Joey

Tori Lamb

69.2

40

0

0

109.2

5

216

Roll The Bones

Jackie De Melo

55.8

23.2

E

0

1

E

E

214

Bay Street

April Simmonds

53.3

E

0

0

E

E

217

Autorytet

Daria Ivandaeva

50.0

E

4

0

E

E

228

Road Runner

Shelby Croft

69.2

R

4

0

R

R

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Jacks Irish Z

Katlyn Hewson

37.5

0

4

0

41.5

1

227

Explicit

Jessica Phoenix

50.8

0

0

1

51.8

2

224

Dark Wave

Sarah Irving

65.0

6.8

0

4

2

77.8

3

223

Trotsky

Jessica Ruppel

45.8

10

20

4

1.25

81.1

4

225

Epona MacDara

Cheyanne Sacchetti

55.8

10

40

0

0

105.8

5

186

The Salmon

Erica Standish

70.0

13.2

20

4

0.75

108.0

6

221

Prime Wisdom

Melissa Holder

60.8

R

0

2.25

R

R

230

Boomerang

Sarah Croft

70.8

R

12

0

R

R

226

Takeadacheese

Karl Slezak

S

S

S

S

S