Caledon Horse Trials
Caledon, ON
June 16 - 17, 2012

 

PRE-ENTRY JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

178

Ever After

Carmen Labonte

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

167

Chicago

Alev Orfi

49.5

4-T

0

0

49.5

3-T

0

0

49.5

2

168

HP Lorit

Chloe Melnick

49.5

4-T

0

0

49.5

3-T

0

0

49.5

3

242

Bold In Black

Amanda Fabok

62.3

11

0

0

62.3

8

0

0

62.3

4

170

Got Milk

Emilie Dewes

59.3

9

4

0

63.3

7

0

0

63.3

5

172

Indigogo

Sophia Dime

54.0

7

0

0

54.0

6

20

0

74.0

6

176

Arlington

Katie Foreman-Swain

46.5

3

0

0

46.5

2

0

32.4

78.9

7

166

Mr Ripley

Katie Sinnige

63.0

12

0

0

63.0

9

0

21

84.0

8

180

Calista

Chelsea Maiato

70.5

15

0

0

70.5

13

0

22

92.5

9

174

Splashworks

Anneliese Andrews

77.3

17

0

0

77.3

15

20

0

97.3

10

132

Irish Parks Diamond

Liam Knipping

57.0

8

4

0

61.0

7

40

16.8

117.8

11

177

You Don't Know Jack

Rowan Barron

65.3

14

0

0.25

65.6

11

0

65.6

131.2

12

175

Fleetfoot Max

Rowena Limbrick

50.3

6

0

0

50.3

5

E

171

Simply Stella

Regan Campbell

63.8

13

4

0

67.8

11

E

179

Lil Red

Rachel Kocaurek

76.5

16

0

0

76.5

14

E

169

Finnigans Lucky Clover

Ashley Werner

60.8

10

E

E

E

E

173

Almost Famous

Brianna Sterling

34.5

2

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-ENTRY SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

231

Storm Crow

Nisha Barake-Craighead

44.3

1

0

0

44.3

1

0

11.6

55.9

1

232

Superstar Sally

Maureen Holland

54.8

3-T

0

0

54.8

3-T

0

8

62.8

2

228

Be My Guest

Ellen Thomson

64.5

10

4

0

68.5

10

0

0

68.5

3

237

Lady Jane

Gillian Toni

57.0

5

0

0

57.0

5

0

12

69.0

4

230

Sambuca's Chief

Winnie Chiu

63.0

9

0

0

63.0

9

0

10

73.0

5

234

Geronimo

Karen Hopps

54.8

3-T

0

0

54.8

3-T

20

9

83.8

6

233

Mystic Legacy

Marni Reimers

65.3

11

4

0

69.3

10

20

0

89.3

7

229

Silver Lining

Laura McKenzie

62.3

8

0

0

62.3

8

0

28.8

91.1

8

241

Celtic Thunder

Catherine Lew

60.8

7

0

0

60.8

7

20

18

98.8

9

239

Overruled

Nadia Brown

58.5

6

0

0

58.5

6

60

0

118.5

10

238

Denver

Brian Shell

66.8

12

0

0

66.8

10

E

235

Fresh Water Sheila

Alexandra Ford

53.3

2

0

0

53.3

2

WD

240

Nicole

Rebecca Arbour

740.0

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

OPEN PRE-ENTRY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Speak Easy

Caroline Champagne

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

203

Taisun

Allison Wood

45.8

2

0

0

45.8

2

0

1

46.8

2

200

Last Chance

Amber Cranston

50.3

3

0

0

50.3

3

0

0

50.3

3

199

Savanah

Sarah Croft

58.5

4

0

0

58.5

4

0

0

58.5

4

201

Keeping Cadence

Tamara Castle

60.0

5

0

0

60.0

5

0

0.8

60.8

5

 

ENTRY JUNIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Gus

Rhiannon Campbell

38.3

2

0

0

38.3

1

0

0

38.3

1

137

Ginseng

Natalie Mason

35.3

1

4

0

39.3

1

0

1.6

40.9

2

148

Epona MacDara

Veronika Wiesner

42.0

3

0

0

42.0

3

0

0

42.0

3

143

Can't Touch This

Haley Green

48.0

6

0

0

48.0

6

0

1.2

49.2

4

136

After Hours

Emilee Maclean

45.8

5

0

0

45.8

5

0

4.4

50.2

5

145

Gemini Gal

Ashley Boily

50.3

7-T

0

0

50.3

7

0

0

50.3

6

146

Easy Breezy

Laura Meneghetti

52.5

9

0

0

52.5

8

0

0

52.5

7

134

Sprigette

Melissa Hopkins

57.8

11

0

0

57.8

11

0

2

59.8

8

138

Piccola Topo

Lindsay Grey

69.0

14

0

0

69.0

14

0

0

69.0

9

149

Take Me To The Ball

Nathalie White

68.3

13

0

0

68.3

13

0

1.2

69.5

10

147

Macchiavelli H

Kaila Livingston

42.8

4

0

0

42.8

4

0

30

72.8

11

139

Simply Stitch

Maura Vendrig

50.3

7-T

4

0

54.3

7

20

0

74.3

12

142

Rather Be

Alexandra Ledbury

66.0

12

0

0

66.0

12

0

8.4

74.4

13

141

All Cooped Up

Ally Fraser

53.3

10

4

0

57.3

9

20

5.6

82.9

14

133

My Lucky Charm

Amanda Jackson

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

ENTRY JUNIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Johnny Be Good

Hope Brown

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

0

6.8

42.8

1

155

Calypso

Claire Louise Nicol

43.5

2-T

0

0

43.5

2-T

0

0

43.5

3

164

Ramble On

Skylar Norman

43.5

2-T

0

0

43.5

2-T

0

0

43.5

2

154

The Great and Mighty Hercules

Amy Kryschuk

45.8

4

0

0

45.8

4

0

0

45.8

4

158

Carbon Copy

Kathryn Slack

46.5

5-T

0

0

46.5

5

0

0

46.5

5

159

Scatter

Althea Boncheff

48.0

7

0

0

48.0

6

0

2.8

50.8

6

160

Hijnx

Bianca Iddiols

50.3

9

0

0

50.3

7

0

5.2

55.5

7

157

Shamrock

Shalea Shackleton

52.5

12

4

0

56.5

9

0

0

56.5

8

153

Demons Daughter

Robynne Smith

55.5

13

0

0

55.5

9

0

1

56.5

9

165

Hurricane Hazel

Sarah Adam

60.8

15

0

0

60.8

13

0

3.6

64.4

10

150

Hapedaz

Shannon Spencer

51.8

11

0

0

51.8

8

20

3.2

75.0

11

162

Shatar

Emily Lindsay

51.0

10

8

0

59.0

8

0

18

77.0

12

156

Oliver B Pilgrim

Christopher Rudolph

48.8

8

8

0

56.8

7

0

38

94.8

13

161

Tikha

Hannah Dornfeld

46.5

5-T

E

E

E

152

Smurf's Cool Talk

Jennifer Turnblom

57.8

14

E

E

E

163

Templeton

Sarah Lindsay

61.5

16

E

E

E

 

ENTRY SENIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

213

Paper Bag Princess

Shannon Merrirman

48.8

2

4

0

52.8

1

0

0

52.8

1

215

Heros de Corday

Nicholas Gallow

51.8

3

0

0

51.8

1

0

1

52.8

2

205

Little Red Zip

Katelyn MacDonald

57.8

9

0

0

57.8

6

0

0

57.8

3

207

Romero

Finlay Shackleton

54.0

4-T

4

0

58.0

3

0

0

58.0

4

216

Taz Man Q

Laurel Gale

54.0

4-T

0

0

54.0

3

0

4

58.0

5

214

TnTSlowDancingInABurningRoom

Tania Tonelli

56.3

8

4

0

60.3

6

0

6

66.3

6

208

A Bit of Britain

Lisa Dowdall

68.3

11-T

4

0

72.3

10

0

0

72.3

7

209

Ivy League

Laura Sweeney

68.3

11-T

0

0

68.3

10

0

10

78.3

8

206

Coda

Leanna Zylstra

59.3

10

4

0

63.3

8

0

20.4

83.7

9

210

Billy Ray

Alan Lough

54.8

6

0

0

54.8

4

20

9.2

84.0

10

211

Calvados

Charlotte Palmer-Benson

55.5

7

0

0

55.5

5

60

2.4

117.9

11

212

Ti Amo

Lexie Wells

36.8

1

E

E

E

 

ENTRY SENIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

223

Gotzon

Melissa Laird

29.3

1

4

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

224

Secretly A Donkey

Emily Miller

45.8

3

4

0

49.8

3

0

0

49.8

2

218

Tilted Kilt

Jessica Smith

60.8

5

0

0

60.8

4

0

0

60.8

3

225

Glendening Arianna

Leah Kabaroff

64.5

7-T

4

0

68.5

6

0

5.2

73.7

4

226

Guillermo

Katie Callahan

69.8

9

0

0

69.8

7

0

9

78.8

5

227

Hennessy

Kelsey Weening

63.8

6

0

0

63.8

5

0

18.4

82.2

6

219

Tristan

Rachel Hisey

39.0

2

4

0

43.0

2

60

0

103.0

7

217

Key Lime Pie

Laura Jessop

64.5

7-T

8

0

72.5

6

E

221

Circuit Breaker

Victoria Coverdale

78.0

10

8

0

86.0

9

WD

220

Gerald

Katrina Ardiel

55.5

4

E

E

E

 

OPEN ENTRY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

FN Funny

Martina Sagermann

44.3

1

0

0

44.3

1

0

1.6

45.9

1

243

Chase N Status

Frankie Simpson

47.3

4-T

0

0

47.3

2-T

0

0

47.3

2

186

Venezia Romance

Stephanie St Pierre

47.3

4-T

0

0

47.3

2-T

0

0

47.3

3

187

Ashtons Harper

Michelle Harper

50.3

7

0

0

50.3

4

0

0

50.3

4

197

Glen Erin Garrett

Kim Crawford

46.5

2-T

4

0

50.5

2

0

0

50.5

5

191

WW Dakota Warrior

Danielle Bouvier

46.5

2-T

4

0.25

50.8

2

0

0

50.8

6

193

Mister Fancy Pants

Meagan Maloney

54.8

11-T

0

0

54.8

8-T

0

0

54.8

7

181

Stroud

Krystin Anderson

54.8

11-T

0

0

54.8

8-T

0

0

54.8

8

183

Rather Small

Kim Crawford

51.0

8

4

0

55.0

7

0

0

55.0

9

194

Tinkerbelle

April Simmonds

56.3

14-T

0

0

56.3

12

0

0

56.3

10

182

Electra

Jamie Cain

47.3

4-T

8

0

55.3

2-T

0

1.2

56.5

11

185

Clever Canuck

Sarah Croft

56.3

14-T

8

0

64.3

12

0

0

64.3

12

188

Faithful

Jacquie Kelton

67.5

18

0

0

67.5

17

0

0

67.5

13

184

Heart of Gold

Sarah Wheaton

58.5

16

4

0

62.5

13

0

5

67.5

14

198

Rare News

Sabrina Welter

54.0

10

0

0

54.0

7

0

15.6

69.6

15

195

Maritude

Krystin Anderson

59.3

17

12

0

71.3

13

0

0

71.3

16

192

Diego

Julia Dennis

71.3

19

0

0

71.3

18-T

0

3

74.3

17

190

Seven

Jennifer Lorimer

52.5

9

12

0.5

65.0

7

40

0

105.0

18

196

Didier

Jamie Cain

55.5

13

4

0.75

60.3

12

40

12

112.3

19

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Peter and Zoe

Haley Armstrong-Laframboise

27.0

1

8

0

35.0

1

0

4.4

39.4

1

57

Love One Way

Madi Mae Fraser

47.3

4-T

0

0

47.3

2

0

0

47.3

2

63

Coolum XV

Lauren Clark

45.8

2

4

0

49.8

2

0

0

49.8

3

64

Nemo

Ailsa Morrison

46.5

3

8

0

54.5

2

0

0

54.5

4

62

Wicka

Ryan Flood

51.0

7

4

0

55.0

5

0

0

55.0

5

59

Riley

Emily Zaworski

54.8

8

0

0

54.8

6

0

1.6

56.4

6

66

SABER the BOLD

Aspenn Richards

47.3

4-T

8

0

55.3

2

0

1.2

56.5

7

54

Notice Me

Sarah Spagnol

57.0

10-T

0

0.5

57.5

9

0

0

57.5

8

56

Perpetual Motion

Emily Lindsay

55.5

9

4

0

59.5

9

0

0

59.5

9

61

Vivian

Jocelyn McCulloch

49.5

6

0

0

49.5

3

0

10.8

60.3

10

60

Graebeck

Katie Shkut

57.0

10-T

12

1.75

70.8

9

0

0

70.8

11

65

FF Easy Doz It

Carly McDonell

63.0

13

0

0.25

63.3

11

0

12

75.3

12

58

Heavenly Hash

Hannah Robinson

57.8

12

0

500

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Santo Domingo

Nicholas St Pierre

46.5

3

0

0

46.5

1

0

0

46.5

1

70

Whimsical

Heather McGeer

45.8

1-T

0

0.75

46.6

1

0

0

46.6

2

69

Dream of Victory

Anna Hudson

45.8

1-T

8

0

53.8

1

0

0

53.8

3

68

Maybe So

Paighton Smyth

54.0

5-T

0

0

54.0

4-T

0

0

54.0

4

72

As You Wish

Brooke Raynsford

53.3

4

8

1.75

63.1

3

0

0.4

63.5

5

80

Sampson

Alexandra Simone

64.5

10

0

0

64.5

8

0

0

64.5

6

77

Honour Roll

Katie Thompson

65.3

11

8

0

73.3

9

0

0

73.3

7

78

Beau Regarde

Courtney MacLeod

69.8

12

0

2.75

72.6

10

20

10.8

103.4

8

79

Stewart

Julia Schittenhelm

63.0

9

0

2.75

65.8

6

300

0

300.0

E

71

Coldplay

Eiren Doherty

54.0

5-T

0

0

54.0

4-T

460

0

460.0

RF

75

Covergirl

Jacqui Dubreuil

60.0

8

4

0

64.0

6

460

0

460.0

RF

74

Irish Navy

Ruairi Smith

57.8

7

0

660

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

73

Jesse James

Nicole Altobelli

740.0

TE

0

740

740.0

TE

0

740

740.0

TE

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

115

Bam Bam

Christy Chamney

42.8

1

0

0

42.8

1

0

5.2

48.0

1

107

Amelie

Kim Sachau

45.0

2

4

0.25

49.3

2

0

0

49.3

2

114

Road Runner

Laura Gilligan

48.8

4

4

0

52.8

2

0

0

52.8

3

101

Just Cruisin'

Amanda Edwards

56.3

9-T

0

0

56.3

5-T

0

0

56.3

5

104

Just My Luck

Avril Patrick

56.3

9-T

0

0

56.3

5-T

0

0

56.3

4

116

Bail Me Out

Leanne Gummerson

51.0

5-T

4

1.75

56.8

3

0

0

56.8

6

109

In a Moment

Melissa Bonney

59.3

16

0

0

59.3

10

0

0

59.3

7

111

Phatima

Emily Gilbert

56.3

9-T

4

1

61.3

5-T

0

0

61.3

8

103

Airabella

Kimberley Patton

56.3

9-T

4

0

60.3

5-T

0

4

64.3

9

110

Anchorman

Maureen Sinopoli

57.0

13

4

4.25

65.3

8

0

0.4

65.7

10

102

Irish Kate

Alicia Olivieri

51.8

7

16

0.75

68.6

3

0

0

68.6

11

105

Spice It Up

Samantha Tapper

45.8

3

8

1

54.8

2

0

18

72.8

12

108

Ricochet

Jeanette Varga Papp

52.5

8

12

3.75

68.3

3

0

16

84.3

13

106

Little Bear

Mel Gromoff

51.0

5-T

4

4

59.0

3

20

6.8

85.8

14

112

Fit to Fly

Ananda Sprague

58.5

14-T

0

1.5

60.0

8

20

22.4

102.4

15

113

Daylon Brandy

Brittany Stinson

58.5

14-T

0

0

58.5

8

300

0

300.0

E

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Black Magic

MaryJane Peternel

44.3

1

0

0

44.3

1

0

0

44.3

1

124

Gotcha Fooled

Yvonne Van Hoof

49.5

3-T

0

0

49.5

2

0

3.2

52.7

2

120

Maxwell Smart

Dylan McPhail

49.5

3-T

4

0

53.5

2

0

0

53.5

3

118

Orion

Courtney Davis

51.0

5

4

0

55.0

3

0

0

55.0

4

123

I am Legend

Lindsay Fox

47.3

2

8

0

55.3

2

0

0

55.3

5

131

On Queue

Linda Plank

54.8

7

4

0

58.8

4

0

1.6

60.4

6

126

Hudson

Megan Wharin

56.3

8-T

8

0

64.3

6

0

0.8

65.1

7

119

Petra

Jorge Monroy

61.5

11

8

0.5

70.0

7

0

0

70.0

8

121

Just Leo

Tina Luckhurst

72.8

15

4

0

76.8

11

0

0.4

77.2

9

127

No Looking Back

Wendy Jacob

63.8

12

8

0

71.8

7

0

15.6

87.4

10

117

Naoxillin

Jenna Fines

66.8

13

4

0

70.8

8

20

1.6

92.4

11

130

Bigger Than Yours

Paul Cary

67.5

14

0

500

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

129

Pendragon

Ashley Walker

52.5

6

0

500

500.0

E

0

500

500.0

E

125

Bailey Be Jamin'

Caresse Johnston

56.3

8-T

0

600

600.0

WD

0

600

600.0

WD

122

Larissa's Leap of Faith

Cindy Atrens

57.0

10

0

660

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

OPEN PRE-TRAINING

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Wolke

Sarah Main

36.8

1

4

0

40.8

1

0

1.2

42.0

1

100

Zoom Zoom

Nancy Robertson

40.5

2

4

0

44.5

1

0

0

44.5

2

89

Rather Loud

Curtis Barbour

46.5

4

4

0

50.5

3

0

0

50.5

3

81

Dreo

Jessica Ruppel

48.8

6

4

0.75

53.6

3

0

0

53.6

4

90

Tangerine Tango

Andrea Volasko

45.8

3

8

0

53.8

3

0

0

53.8

5

96

Yahya

Ian Roberts

50.3

7

4

0

54.3

3

0

0

54.3

6

88

Smoke n Mirrors

Shawn Ferguson

51.0

8

4

0

55.0

4

0

0

55.0

7

87

Justa Doll

Jessica Ruppel

52.5

9-T

0

1.25

53.8

4

0

1.6

55.4

8

91

Abacus

Jessica Ruppel

48.0

5

8

0

56.0

3

0

0

56.0

9

86

Bella Donna

Trudy Atrens

52.5

9-T

4

0

56.5

4

0

1

57.5

10

97

Optimus Prime

Meagan Maloney

58.5

15

0

0

58.5

12

0

0

58.5

11

83

Mr Bruce

Ian Roberts

52.5

9-T

8

0

60.5

4

0

0

60.5

12

85

Gryphon

Erin Wright

55.5

14

8

0.25

63.8

10

0

0

63.8

13

84

Betty Rose

Petra Lewis

63.0

16

0

1

64.0

14

0

0

64.0

14

94

Wickedly

Krystin Anderson

68.3

18

12

0.25

80.6

17

0

0

80.6

15

98

Blue

Meaghan Dunk

52.5

9-T

0

0.75

53.3

4

20

10.4

83.7

16

95

Joey

Tori Lamb

76.5

20

0

0.25

76.8

18

0

12

88.8

17

93

Galilao

Shelby Croft

74.3

19

0

0

74.3

17

20

0

94.3

18

99

Astro

Nancy Dunne

64.5

17

20

2.5

87.0

16

300

0

300.0

E

82

Delgado

Shawn Ferguson

53.3

13

12

0.25

65.6

5

340

0

340.0

TE

 

TRAINING JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

HMS Beagle

Harriet Minc

51.1

4

0

0.25

51.4

1

0

0

51.4

1

6

Fire Crackers

Autumn Smith

57.3

6-T

0

0

57.3

3

0

0

57.3

2

7

Oprah

Katie Wood

57.3

6-T

4

0.25

61.6

3

0

0

61.6

3

2

Moon Dancer

Jacquie Kelton

45.0

1

12

5.5

62.5

1

0

0

62.5

4

14

Emerald Isle

Morgan Davis

61.4

9-T

4

0.75

66.2

5

0

0

66.2

5

9

Thorton

Caleigh Pengelly

64.8

11

0

0

64.8

8

0

3.6

68.4

6

1

Hot Toddy

Autumn Wells

74.3

14

0

0

74.3

11

0

0

74.3

7

13

With Honours

Morgan Kempff

61.4

9-T

12

2

75.4

5

0

0

75.4

8

4

Journey

Ciara Tonno

49.8

2

4

0

53.8

1

20

3.6

77.4

9

10

Catch The Vision

Leah Baxter

65.5

12

0

0

65.5

9

20

1.2

86.7

10

8

Queenston Heights

Kelsey Hewgill

56.6

5

4

1.25

61.9

3

0

28.8

90.7

11

3

Kegans Irish Clover

Annick Niemuller

50.5

3

8

0

58.5

1

20

14

92.5

12

12

Neo Royo

Rachel Healey

66.8

13

20

4

90.8

11

460

0

460.0

RF

11

Little Rascal

Maddy Luker

58.6

8

0

660

660.0

RF

0

660

660.0

RF

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Trinity

Carolyn Pass Cormier

26.6

1

12

0

38.6

1

0

0

38.6

1

32

Stiletto

Bronwyn Campbell

47.0

4

0

0

47.0

2

0

0

47.0

2

48

Countess of Oxford

Martina Sagermann

50.5

6

4

1

55.5

3

0

0

55.5

3

42

Alanna Lee

Sean Mitchell

51.8

8

4

0.5

56.3

4

0

0

56.3

4

49

Tahiti Creek

Tasha Orr

45.0

2

12

0.5

57.5

2

0

0.8

58.3

5

29

Livin Free

Anne McDougall

56.6

14

4

0

60.6

7

0

0

60.6

6

36

Voila

Ashley Burr

45.7

3

4

1.75

51.5

2

0

13.2

64.7

7

34

Drop Dead Gorgeous

Kaytlin Roberts

53.2

10

4

0

57.2

4

0

8.4

65.6

8

50

Balancing Act

Sophie Vertigan

67.5

23

0

1.25

68.8

17

0

0

68.8

9

51

Oliver Twist

Victoria Marshall

49.8

5

20

0

69.8

3

0

0

69.8

10

39

Batman

Sophie Kalpin

62.7

18-T

8

0

70.7

14

0

0

70.7

11

40

Tyrone

Finlay Shackleton

62.7

18-T

0

2.25

65.0

14

0

12.8

77.8

12

41

Captain Morgan

Emily Roy

64.8

21

12

1

77.8

15

0

0

77.8

13

46

Ramadan

Lisa Archer

51.1

7

4

1.75

56.9

3

20

8.4

85.3

14

35

Gamble

Bruce Lamb

58.6

15-T

0

0

58.6

11

20

9.2

87.8

15

33

Fine Sight

Danielle Barr

58.6

15-T

20

8.5

87.1

11

0

2

89.1

16

30

Athena

Amanda Usselman

59.3

17

12

3

74.3

12

0

19.6

93.9

17

47

Westbound

Samantha Oetting

53.9

11-T

0

0

53.9

4

20

20.4

94.3

18

45

Uzi

Laura Kessel

53.9

11-T

4

0

57.9

4

20

21.6

99.5

19

38

Orlando

Marjorie Paterson

75.0

24

16

7.25

98.3

21

0

3.2

101.5

20

44

Stag's Pride

Lauren Boyer

75.7

25

4

0

79.7

21

40

3.6

123.3

21

37

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman

66.8

22

0

0

66.8

16

300

0

300.0

E

52

Merlin

Ken Rose

62.7

18-T

0

0

62.7

14

300

0

300.0

E

43

Junebug

Mary Reynolds

55.2

13

4

0.25

59.5

5

300

0

300.0

E

31

Dash

Randy Robertson

52.5

9

0

550

550.0

R

0

550

550.0

R

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Cadillac

Shannon Belanger

43.0

1-T

4

0

47.0

1

0

0

47.0

1

15

F F Copper Top

Ian Roberts

43.0

1-T

4

0

47.0

1

0

0

47.0

2

17

Rather Swell

Kim Crawford

44.3

4

4

0.75

49.1

1

0

0

49.1

3

25

Yarrow

Waylon Roberts

51.1

5

4

0.25

55.4

5

0

0

55.4

4

18

Braveheart

Janelle Caldwell

53.9

7

0

0

53.9

6

0

2

55.9

5

27

Just By Chance

Jen Irwin

56.6

8

0

1

57.6

8

0

0

57.6

6

21

Cantina

Meghan Bailie

43.0

1-T

4

0

47.0

1

0

14

61.0

7

19

Alouette

Shawn Ferguson

59.3

9

4

0.75

64.1

9

0

0

64.1

8

26

Tullyraine

Bob Holman

64.8

12

8

2.75

75.6

10

0

0

75.6

9

16

Ballygannon

Bob Holman

62.0

10

4

1.5

67.5

9

0

9.2

76.7

10

24

Colin

Leslie Saila

68.9

14

8

0.5

77.4

11

0

0

77.4

11

23

Rasta

Kelly Plitz

63.4

11

12

4.5

79.9

9

0

6.4

86.3

12

22

Top Shot

Andrew Sweeney

52.5

6

0

1

53.5

5

60

41.2

154.7

13

20

True Romance

Trudy Atrens

68.2

13

4

3.75

76.0

11

460

0

460.0

RF