Caber Farm Horse Trials
Onalaska, WA
August 25 - 27, 2006

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

58

Coolnamara

Jamie

Lawrence

AC

33.8

0

3.6

37.4

0

0

37.40

1

57

Royal Holly

Claire

Roper

AC

33.1

0

4.4

37.5

0

0

37.5

2

51

Hampton

Alexis

Bramley

AC

28.6

0

10.8

39.4

0

0

39.4

3

54

Flyboy

Melissa

Peden

AC

42.8

0

0.0

42.8

0

0

42.8

4

43

Vapor Trail

Dawn

White

AC

37.3

0

2.8

40.1

0

6

46.1

5

62

Vincent

Alexis

Bramley

AC

31.4

0

13.2

44.6

0

2

46.6

6

48

Teddy

Carrie

Carstairs

AC

42.8

0

2.4

45.2

8

4

57.2

7

50

Winston Chi

Devin

Robel

AC

44.1

0

10.8

54.9

4

0

58.9

8

47

My Sedona

Cindy

Marvin

AC

59.0

0

4.8

63.8

4

0

67.8

9

52

Safari

Anne

Carr

AC

38.3

20

15.2

73.5

4

0

77.5

10

42

Leyland

Alexis

Bramley

AC

36.9

20

31.2

88.1

4

0

92.1

11

53

Manhunter

Melissa

Beardsley

AC

35.5

0

57.2

92.7

4

13

109.7

12

46

Master of Ceremony

Allison

Sparks

AC

34.5

60

12.0

106.5

4

7

117.5

13

56

Sight Unseen

Sarah

Haff

AC

41.4

40

26.4

107.8

16

7

130.8

14

44

Marengo

Jane

Drummond

RT

50.0

0

12.8

62.8

 

Open Preliminary - A

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

78

Joe Cool

Lizzie

Snow

AC

39.2

0

6.8

46.0

0

1

47.0

1

66

Ms. Speedy Steel

Audrey

Golden

AC

42.1

0

12.0

54.1

4

0

58.1

2

69

Huson

Cathy

Rasch

AC

44.2

0

12.0

56.2

0

3

59.2

3

77

Grease

Brittany

Weede

AC

37.1

0

18.4

55.5

4

0

59.5

4

63

Smoke Alarm

Kelsey

Kristosik

AC

32.5

20

0.0

52.5

8

1

61.5

5

82

Razzmatazz

Andrea

Bettag

AC

34.6

20

16.4

61.0

0

1

62.0

6

80

Myelusivedream

Kristi

Walker

AC

30.8

20

19.6

60.4

4

0

64.4

7

64

Critical Flight

Catie

Cejka

AC

42.9

0

14.4

57.3

8

0

65.3

8

87

The Rubinator

Lindsay

Pozarycki

AC

50.0

0

12.4

62.4

4

0

66.4

9

70

Kiwi Magic

Shawna

West

AC

42.5

0

6.4

48.9

8

10

66.9

10

73

Trelawny

Jordan

Hanson

AC

37.9

0

14.4

52.3

8

7

67.3

11

86

Hercules III

Alissa

Gjelten

AC

42.9

0

23.6

66.5

0

1

67.5

12

83

Clean Slate

Kristine

Chapman

AC

42.1

0

17.6

59.7

4

7

70.7

13

68

Granite Falls

Sara

Dukker

AC

38.8

20

14.0

72.8

0

1

73.8

14

84

Denzel

Mary

Brumder

AC

42.3

0

24.0

66.3

8

0

74.3

15

67

Crosswhite

Michelle

Tachouet

AC

44.6

0

16.0

60.6

8

7

75.6

16

74

CJ's Legacy

Rebecca

Runkle

AC

46.3

0

8.8

55.1

12

13

80.1

17

75

Corona del Sol

Jennifer

Frey

AC

46.3

20

25.2

91.5

0

2

93.5

18

76

Good Force

Nancy

Garske

AC

47.9

20

22.8

90.7

4

5

99.7

19

81

Piccalo Ma Forte

Helen

Bouscaren

AC

47.5

20

41.6

109.1

4

22

135.1

20

85

Ngamatea Fantasy

Karla

Axness

AC

36.3

60

27.6

123.9

12

8

143.9

21

72

Quest

Gay

Osborn

EL

33.3

79

Mouse Trap

Maddison

Flynn

EL

40.0

71

Next Best Friend

Rachel

Robinson

EL

42.5

 

Open Preliminary - B

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Kejsarinna

Maya

Black

AC

37.1

0

0.0

37.1

0

0

37.1

1

91

Uppercrust D

Anna

Collier

AC

27.5

0

7.2

34.7

4

0

38.7

2

108

Picassa

Karen

O'Neal

AC

35.8

0

3.6

39.4

0

3

42.4

3

111

Rimsky

Anna

Collier

AC

33.8

0

12.4

46.2

0

0

46.2

4

112

Ora

Carrie

Carstairs

AC

31.7

0

10.8

42.5

4

0

46.5

5

93

Bucksnort

Adriane

Jimenez

AC

41.7

0

0.4

42.1

8

0

50.1

6

98

Kiss in the Heather

Brooke

Phillips

AC

38.8

0

12.8

51.6

0

2

53.6

7

96

Lacorde

Sarah

Lorenz

AC

27.9

0

24.0

51.9

0

4

55.9

8

113

Red Track Shoes

Lindsay

Pozarycki

AC

39.2

0

13.6

52.8

4

0

56.8

9

97

Murphy's Law IV

Andrea

Nielsen

AC

45.0

0

12.0

57.0

4

3

64.0

10

104

Hunterville

Kate

Pond

AC

35.8

0

23.2

59.0

4

2

65.0

11

95

Freixenet

Katie

Gilmur

AC

39.6

0

9.6

49.2

12

6

67.2

12

103

Debonair

Stephanie

Parker

AC

33.3

0

28.8

62.1

4

3

69.1

13

114

Matinee

Peggy

Dillon

AC

43.8

0

12.4

56.2

8

9

73.2

14

110

Gold Force

Tina

Waters

AC

40.8

0

16.8

57.6

8

8

73.6

15

90

Absentz

Peggy

Dillon

AC

40.8

0

11.2

52.0

8

14

74.0

16

94

Audacity

Marc

Grandia

AC

35.4

20

16.4

71.8

4

0

75.8

17

102

Mr. Chad

Melissa

Beardsley

AC

32.9

0

34.0

66.9

0

11

77.9

18

100

Sambuca

Jonathon

Elliott

AC

30.8

40

28.0

98.8

0

6

104.8

19

99

Private Edition

Jamie Mae

Carman

AC

31.7

60

29.2

120.9

4

5

129.9

20

101

Tim Buck Two

Nick

Cwick

RT

35.0

107

Royal Heights

Whitney

Weston

EL

40.8

109

Cousteu

Julia

Keller

WD

40.8

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

132

Teko

Joanne

Emerson

AC

31.1

0

0.00

31.1

0

1

32.1

1

138

Rise N Shine

Anni

Grandia

AC

32.6

0

0.00

32.6

0

0

32.6

2

118

Ogopogo

Suzy

Pettman Elliott

AC

29.0

0

0.00

29.0

4

0

33.0

3

135

Makayla

Erika

Graff

AC

33.7

0

0.40

34.1

0

0

34.1

4

137

Sofie

Suzy

Pettman Elliott

AC

35.3

0

0.00

35.3

0

0

35.3

5

119

Stormont

Anna

Collier

AC

35.3

0

0.00

35.3

4

0

39.3

6

134

Unycus

Marc

Grandia

AC

36.9

0

0.00

36.9

4

0

40.9

7

123

Jasmin

Cyndy

Mackey

AC

41.1

0

0.00

41.1

0

0

41.1

8

130

Sampton Wyck

Alison

Utting

AC

40.0

0

0.00

40.0

0

5

45.0

9

139

TC Royale

Karen

O'Neal

AC

38.4

0

0.00

38.4

8

2

48.4

10

120

Skye

Carrie

Carstairs

AC

48.4

0

0.00

48.4

0

2

50.4

11

126

Wil's Forte

Devin

Robel

AC

38.4

0

0.00

38.4

12

0

50.4

12

124

Socrates

Brenda

Lord

AC

45.8

0

0.00

45.8

8

0

53.8

13

140

Bold Chaser

Lauren

Hoppert

AC

57.4

0

0.00

57.4

0

0

57.4

14

121

Aspen

Anni

Grandia

AC

47.4

0

0.00

47.4

16

0

63.4

15

122

Grace Kelly

Karen

O'Neal

AC

40.0

20

0.00

60.0

4

0

64.0

16

131

Spotlight

Dee

Strand

AC

36.3

20

0.00

56.3

16

23

95.3

17

128

Sequel

Allison

Sparks

AC

39.0

40

0.00

79.0

12

21

112.0

18

125

Somis Café

Jane

Drummond

AC

43.2

60

0.00

103.2

8

4

115.2

19

136

Esprit-de-Corp

Mary

Burke

EL

29.5

127

Cabernet

Julia

Keller

EL

39.0

129

Locomotion

Paige

O'Brien

EL

46.9

133

Tyra's Secret

Cindy

Marvin

WD

53.7

 

Training Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

150

Mahogany Rose

Carrie

Clarke

AC

34.2

0

0.0

34.2

0

0

34.2

1

154

Trebuchet

Shannen

Chapman

AC

35.8

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

39.8

2

156

Out of the Blue

Caitlin

Woodward

AC

31.6

0

4.8

36.4

4

0

40.4

3

153

Worth the Wait

Aimee

Witherspoon

AC

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

0

0

40.5

4

152

Mighty Mouse

Maureen

Martin

AC

40.0

0

0.0

40.0

0

1

41.0

5

143

Basically Black

Kathy

Gjelten

AC

37.4

0

0.0

37.4

4

0

41.4

6

142

Talus

Dagrun

Aarsten

AC

45.8

0

0.0

45.8

0

0

45.8

7

158

Xena

Linda

Smyth

AC

42.6

0

1.2

43.8

4

0

47.8

8

145

Merlin

Chris

Gianini

AC

33.7

20

0.0

53.7

0

0

53.7

9

157

St. Nick

Suzann

Davis

AC

43.7

0

0.0

43.7

12

2

57.7

10

144

High Powered

Carolyn

Dimon

AC

41.6

0

17.2

58.8

0

4

62.8

11

146

R Cozmic Poco Dots

Kailin

Horlacher

AC

34.7

20

2.8

57.5

4

16

77.5

12

141

Instigator

Dede

Moore

AC

46.9

40

22.4

109.3

12

12

133.3

13

155

Madame GiGi

Geri

Gohsman

EL

41.6

147

Tiki Torch

Sandy

Fuerst

EL

31.6

20

0.0

151

Mambo

Elizabeth

Gold

EL

32.6

20

0.0

149

Zachariah

Maggie

Chanter

EL

34.7

40

11.2

 

Junior Training

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

Hadahunch

Bridgette

Summers

AC

27.4

0

0.0

27.4

4

0

31.4

1

172

San Caruso

Ashley

Karns

AC

35.8

0

0.8

36.6

0

0

36.6

2

174

Butter II

Theodora

Leatherman

AC

35.3

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

39.3

3

179

Change of Pace

Kaitlin

Whitfield

AC

27.4

0

0.0

27.4

0

12

39.4

4

166

Protagonist

Aly

Moore

AC

39.5

0

0.0

39.5

0

0

39.5

5

171

Manolo

Emily

Pestl-Dimmitt

AC

35.3

0

0.0

35.3

8

0

43.3

6

182

The Irish Hooligan

Mackenna

Shea

AC

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

4

0

44.5

7

180

Gott Gotthard?

Carlie

Cole

AC

31.6

0

0.0

31.6

8

6

45.6

8

162

Osito

Alexa

Orr

AC

37.9

0

0.0

37.9

8

0

45.9

9

175

Pondies Miss-Te

Callie

Bartlett

AC

38.4

0

0.0

38.4

8

0

46.4

10

168

Tyler II

Katie

Savage

AC

53.7

0

0.0

53.7

0

3

56.7

11

177

Sandra Lee

Alli

Agnew

AC

43.7

0

9.6

53.3

0

4

57.3

12

165

Jacob

Molly

Blank

AC

37.4

20

0.0

57.4

0

0

57.4

13

169

Aidan

Madgel

Levin

AC

52.1

0

0.0

52.1

12

0

64.1

14

173

True Blue Spirit

Brynn

Hamel

AC

35.3

20

0.0

55.3

8

4

67.3

15

176

Proper Precaution

Lucia

Clemetson

AC

35.3

0

0.0

35.3

8

28

71.3

16

163

Ameryon

Robin

Lloyd

AC

41.6

20

7.2

68.8

4

0

72.8

17

167

Tempest

Jennifer

Friend

AC

37.4

105

3.2

145.6

8

0

153.6

18

178

The Tempest

Paige

Tejera

EL

37.9

0

0.0

164

Cool Briar

Cera

Olson

EL

43.7

20

0.0

170

Cruz Control

Danielle

Franklin

EL

46.9

0

90.0

 

Open Novice

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Finite Risk

Whitney

Shapiro

AC

25.5

0

0.0

25.5

4

0

29.5

1

186

Gifted

Terrie

Hook

AC

30.5

0

0.0

30.5

0

0

30.5

2

187

Pop Star

Lizzie

Snow

AC

27.5

0

0.0

27.5

4

0

31.5

3

198

Brodie

Morgan

Shank

AC

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

0

1

35.5

4

191

Valeria

Aubyn

Geser

AC

32.5

0

0.0

32.5

4

0

36.5

5

184

Chauncy

Suzy

Pettman Elliott

AC

36.5

0

0.0

36.5

0

0

36.5

6

196

Dudley Do-right

Margot

Carter

AC

32.5

0

0.0

32.5

4

0

36.5

7

207

Capilano

Suzy

Pettman Elliott

AC

34.0

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

38.0

8

189

Ace

Linda

Stuckenschneider

AC

36.5

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

40.5

9

193

Ringwood Galaxy

Louise

Hales

AC

36.5

0

0.0

36.5

0

6

42.5

10

199

Ticket

Sarah

George

AC

34.0

0

0.0

34.0

0

10

44.0

11

205

Jasmine

Frances

O'Reilly

AC

36.0

0

0.0

36.0

0

8

44.0

12

194

Hot Toddy

Karla

Axness

AC

37.0

0

0.0

37.0

8

0

45.0

13

200

Intrepid

Julia

Keller

AC

37.0

0

0.0

37.0

8

0

45.0

14

188

Starlight Express

Lisa

Morse

AC

46.0

0

0.0

46.0

0

0

46.0

15

201

Landioso

Michele

Pestl

AC

39.5

0

2.8

42.3

0

4

46.3

16

206

Surf's Up

Whitney

Shapiro

AC

32.5

0

0.0

32.5

4

10

46.5

17

202

Cross Word

Brooke

Phillips

AC

44.0

0

1.6

45.6

4

0

49.6

18

197

Untouchable "L"

Andrea

Nielsen

AC

37.5

0

0.8

38.3

4

8

50.3

19

190

Shenanigan

Marie

Schofield

AC

44.5

0

0.0

44.5

4

7

55.5

20

192

Big-N-Rich

Tina

Waters

AC

37.5

0

4.0

41.5

0

15

56.5

21

195

Finnigan

Kristen

Spoor

AC

37.0

20

0.0

57.0

0

0

57.0

22

208

Dylan

Amanda

Wimer

AC

46.5

20

0.0

66.5

0

0

66.5

23

203

Darby

Todd

Trewin

EL

34.0

 

Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

211

Foster

Seneca

Shank

AC

29.5

0

0.0

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

226

Cleo

Beth

Stearns

AC

35.0

0

0.0

35.0

0

0

35.0

2

222

Gourmet

Mari

Kerola

AC

31.5

0

0.0

31.5

4

1

36.5

3

216

Jamaica Me Proud

Lisa

Eppley

AC

37.0

0

0.0

37.0

0

2

39.0

4

221

Alley Cat Watts

Whitney

Sylvester

AC

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

0

0

40.5

5

223

Indiana Jones IV

Mark

Bramley

AC

33.0

0

4.4

37.4

4

0

41.4

6

210

Royal Ransom

Cindy

Covington

AC

35.5

0

0.0

35.5

4

3

42.5

7

220

Drew

Cindi

Carrell

AC

35.0

0

0.0

35.0

8

0

43.0

8

214

Storm of the North

Caroline

Bombar

AC

35.0

0

0.0

35.0

0

11

46.0

9

217

Sky High

Juanita

Bainbridge

AC

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

0

8

46.5

10

219

Boomer

Traci

McCall

AC

34.5

0

12.8

47.3

0

3

50.3

11

218

The Piebald Pirate

Tana

Rains

AC

48.0

0

0.0

48.0

4

0

52.0

12

212

Huey

Dar

Rosauer

AC

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

12

6

52.5

13

224

Lumberjack Song

Meg

Wallmow

AC

39.0

0

0.0

39.0

4

10

53.0

14

215

Ilicia

Barbra

Heimbach

AC

45.5

80

0.8

126.3

16

18

160.3

16

227

Final Balance

Anne

Pression

RT

42.5

 

Junior Novice - A

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

239

Abby

Kelly

Kennewick

AC

24.5

0

0.0

24.5

4

0

28.5

1

234

Cheyenne

Cameron

Thompson

AC

29.0

0

0.0

29.0

0

0

29.0

2

232

Golden Streak

Katherine

Anderson

AC

30.0

0

0.0

30.0

0

0

30.0

3

248

On the Spot

Katherine

Paris

AC

30.0

0

0.0

30.0

0

0

30.0

4

249

Charles

Alexandra

Weston

AC

31.0

0

0.0

31.0

0

0

31.0

5

231

Frostbite

Carli

Sowder

AC

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

0

0

33.5

6

246

Black Magic

Reily

Finnelly

AC

35.0

0

0.0

35.0

0

0

35.0

7

233

Tender Ack

Alexandra

Weston

AC

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

4

0

38.5

8

238

Sid Vicious

Hanna

Johnson

AC

36.0

0

0.0

36.0

4

0

40.0

9

245

Indigo Kid

Kate

Ross

AC

42.5

0

0.0

42.5

0

0

42.5

10

236

Irish Gold

Elizabeth

Campanella

AC

43.0

0

0.0

43.0

0

0

43.0

11

235

Cash Is King

Kayla

Johnson

AC

44.0

0

0.0

44.0

0

0

44.0

12

244

Pardy Boy

Helena

Fontaine

AC

42.5

0

0.0

42.5

0

9

51.5

13

241

Faith

April

Gerlicher

AC

42.5

0

0.0

42.5

8

1

51.5

14

240

Madison Avenue

Molly

Eastridge

AC

28.5

20

0.0

48.5

4

0

52.5

15

237

Rockins Day Lily

Jacob

Yeager

AC

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

4

24

61.5

16

243

Sir Fredrick

Abbie

Lindeberg

AC

25.0

20

0.0

45.0

4

19

68.0

17

247

Dear Henry

Megan

Dearden

EL

26.5

 

Junior Novice - B

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

259

Jury's Out

Danielle

Orr

AC

27.0

0

0.0

27.0

0

0

27.0

1

262

Little Tommy Tucker

Amanda

Stevens

AC

30.5

0

0.0

30.5

4

0

34.5

2

261

Andy Andy Bo Bandy

Chrissy

Porter

AC

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

0

0

34.5

3

254

Peter Pan III

Antonia

Drummond

AC

33.0

0

2.4

35.4

0

0

35.4

4

266

Camden

Elliott

Scroggins

AC

35.5

0

0.0

35.5

0

0

35.5

5

258

Shark Bay

Kelly

Lynch

AC

32.0

0

0.0

32.0

4

1

37.0

6

253

Kaelen

Lauren

Boriotti

AC

35.5

0

0.0

35.5

0

2

37.5

7

264

Unlawful To Pass

Emily

Bates

AC

35.0

0

1.6

36.6

4

0

40.6

8

256

Aspen

Cassidy

Kinnaman

AC

41.0

0

0.0

41.0

0

1

42.0

9

257

Mr. Wally

Sarah

Voorhis

AC

36.5

0

0.0

36.5

8

0

44.5

10

267

Capony

Anna

Richards

AC

46.0

0

0.4

46.4

0

0

46.4

11

260

Domenica Rosa

Diana

Fontaine

AC

49.0

0

0.0

49.0

0

0

49.0

12

255

Truly Cruisin

Kylea

Johnson

AC

36.5

0

0.0

36.5

4

17

57.5

13

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

20

Aliado

Lorilee

Hanson

AC

25.3

0

0.0

25.3

0

0

25.3

1

22

Cash N Diamonds

Leigh

Mesher

AC

31.1

0

0.0

31.1

0

0

31.1

2

6

Olievia

JoAnn

Keller

AC

32.6

0

0.8

33.4

0

1

34.4

3

7

Rafaras Xcalibur

Catie

Cejka

AC

34.7

0

0.0

34.7

0

0

34.7

4

14

Philona

Jimi

Norton

AC

35.3

0

0.4

35.7

4

0

39.7

5

4

Cabernyet

Lauren

Hoppert

AC

35.8

0

1.2

37.0

4

0

41.0

6

2

Shooter

Karen

O'Neal

AC

36.8

0

0.0

36.8

4

1

41.8

7

5

Montgomery

Randy

Sparks

AC

42.1

0

0.0

42.1

0

0

42.1

8

18

Native Art

Julie

Kaye

AC

34.2

0

0.0

34.2

8

0

42.2

9

9

Vip's Last Moon

Larry

Boyer

AC

37.4

0

0.0

37.4

4

1

42.4

10

3

Elies Able Too

Joan

Moline

AC

41.6

0

0.0

41.6

0

2

43.6

11

16

Wellington

Terrie

Hook

AC

35.3

0

1.2

36.5

8

0

44.5

12

10

Graf

Christa

Draggie

AC

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

4

3

47.5

13

15

Unique Conversion

Mary

Drussell

AC

41.1

0

0.0

41.1

0

15

56.1

14

21

Saros Princess

Jennifer

Kunrath

AC

41.6

0

14.4

56.0

4

17

77.0

15

8

Uncle Buck

Geraldine

Hankins

AC

40.0

40

0.4

80.4

0

0

80.4

16

17

Leap of Faith

Denise

Weise

AC

30.0

0

8.0

38.0

8

35

81.0

17

13

Lemon Drop

Cindy

Desmarais

AC

52.6

60

23.6

136.2

0

19

155.2

18

11

All That Jazz

Denise

Green

EL

33.7

19

Picasso IX

Erin

Peterson

WD

27.9

12

Fine Philosophy

Didi

Emtman

RT

29.5

40

31.2

100.7

 

Junior Beginner Novice

#

Horse

Rider

Stat.

DR

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Lucas

Katie

Yozamp

AC

29.5

0

0.0

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

30

Co-Pilot's Navigator

Victoria

Campanella

AC

36.3

0

0.4

36.7

0

0

36.7

2

38

Flashpoint D

Kaitlin

Veltkamp

AC

36.9

0

0.0

36.9

0

0

36.9

3

31

Flying Solo

Sophie

Ernst

AC

37.9

0

0.0

37.9

0

0

37.9

4

36

Divine Horizon

Courtney

Acarregui

AC

36.9

0

0.0

36.9

0

1

37.9

5

33

Matrix

Ashley

Loucks

AC

37.9

0

3.6

41.5

0

0

41.5

6

32

Ileana

Alysha

Kuykendall

AC

41.6

0

0.0

41.6

0

0

41.6

7

35

Cavalier

Kaylyn

Schaber

AC

42.1

0

7.6

49.7

0

1

50.7

8

24

Juslike JeseJames

Taryn

McKee

AC

40.5

0

3.6

44.1

0

8

52.1

9

40

Pepper Pasta

Misha

Abbenhouse

AC

42.1

0

2.4

44.5

4

5

53.5

10

28

Mighty Joe

Alexa

Pression

AC

51.6

0

0.4

52.0

0

4

56.0

11

29

Boudicca

Charlotte

Ciufo

AC

43.7

0

0.0

43.7

8

12

63.7

12

37

Just Plain Jake

Hailey

Powers

AC

43.2

20

0.0

63.2

4

0

67.2

13

26

My Fair Brady

Christina

Poe

AC

40.5

20

63.6

124.1

0

19

143.1

14