Bromont CCI Three Day Event
Bromont, QC
Jumne 9 - 13, 2010

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Nat

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

134

Suzanne

Stevenson

Central Park

CAN

45.9

2

0.0

0

45.9

1

0

0

45.9

1

130

Jordan

McDonald

Apple Cider

CAN

47.1

4

0.0

0

47.1

2

0

0

47.1

2

110

Devon

Callan

Sagacious King

CAN

54.4

17

0.0

0

54.4

10

0

0

54.4

3

112

Mathilde

Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

CAN

52.1

13

2.4

0

54.5

11

1

0

55.5

4

122

Laurence

Baudinet

Noah

CAN

54.2

16

0.0

0

54.2

9

1.5

0

55.7

5

108

Mathieu

Mardon

Will'o Way

FRA

47.8

5

0.0

0

47.8

3

0

8

55.8

6

114

Nidel

Charfi

Rosario

CAN

48.2

6

0.0

0

48.2

4

0

8

56.2

7

129

Hilary

Maddaus

Show Of Heart

USA

52.3

14

0.0

0

52.3

6

0

4

56.3

8

124

Stephanie

Hodge

Pen Pal

CAN

50.4

9

2.0

0

52.4

7

0

4

56.4

9

127

Babette

Lenna

Little Oliver

USA

51.2

11

0.0

0

51.2

5

1.25

4

56.5

10

144

Ronald

Zabala-Goetschel

Che Prima Donna 2

ECU

56.6

20

0.0

0

56.6

13

0

0

56.6

11

121

Philippa

Hambly

Mastermind

CAN

48.6

7

7.6

0

56.2

12

2

0

58.2

12

128

Annika

Lipsky

Karoo

SWE

57.9

23

1.6

0

59.5

16

0.75

0

60.3

13

116

Molly

Clark-Hurley

Quito

CAN

56.8

21

0.0

0

56.8

14

0.25

4

61.1

14

125

Rob

Stevenson

Nothing More

CAN

53.1

15

0.0

0

53.1

8

0

8

61.1

15

107

Ronald

Zabala-Goetschel

Che Espartaco

ECU

57.6

22

0.0

0

57.6

15

0

4

61.6

16

135

Olivia

Roberge

Harvey

CAN

63.0

28

0.0

0

63.0

18

0

4

67.0

17

141

Heidi

White

Valentine

USA

43.9

1

2.4

20

66.3

20

1.25

0

67.6

18

136

Ian

Roberts

Viper

CAN

49.9

8

10.0

0

59.9

17

0

8

67.9

19

146

Mathieu

Mardon

Master of Elegance

FRA

67.7

32

0.0

0

67.7

21

0.75

0

68.5

20

126

Arianna

Hustler

Esprit de la Danse

CAN

72.4

36

0.0

0

72.4

24

0.75

0

73.2

21

117

Hannah

Galway

D'Jion

CAN

62.6

27

2.4

0

65.0

19

1

8

74.0

22

137

Penny

Rowland

True Romance

CAN

55.3

18

2.0

20

77.3

25

0.25

0

77.5

23

106

Rebekah

Calder

Punctuate

USA

51.4

12

18.0

0

69.4

23

1.5

8

78.9

24

120

Fauve-Elise

Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

CAN

59.4

25

9.2

0

68.6

22

4

8

80.6

25

131

Carly

McGurrin

Memento

CAN

58.5

24

4.4

20

82.9

28

0

0

82.9

26

123

Rachel

Little

Viking Poko Bar

USA

67.5

31

15.0

0

82.5

27

0.5

0

83.0

27

147

Camille

Paquette

Marika

CAN

56.6

19

22.0

0

78.6

26

0

12

90.6

28

148

Simon

Paquette

Princesse de Taute

CAN

68.1

33

4.0

20

92.1

29

0

4

96.1

29

113

Daria

Ivandaeva

Authorytet

CAN

50.8

10

6.0

40

96.8

31

0

4

100.8

30

132

Nikita

Ollen-Bittle

Kudos to Felix

CAN

69.2

34

15.6

20

104.8

32

0

0

104.8

31

133

Brook

Pickering

Shady Maple Columbus

CAN

66.0

29

3.6

40

109.6

33

1

0

110.6

32

138

Rachel

Smit

Patience

CAN

70.1

35

6.0

40

116.1

34

0

0

116.1

33

119

Casey

Gillis

Paradigm T

CAN

61.9

26

14.0

20

95.9

30

10.25

36

142.1

34

139

Pascale

Tremblay-Wagner

Edward (Moulin Rouge)

CAN

45.9

2

W/D

W/D

109

Rae

Becke

Hollywood Slick

CAN

75.2

37

W/D

W/D

111

Danielle

Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

CAN

66.6

30

E

E

115

Karine

Choquet

Fleetwood Tom

CAN

W/D

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

3

Boyd

Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

USA

47.5

1

0.0

0

47.5

1

0

0

47.5

1

18

Nina

Ligon (JY)

Tokay

THA

49.7

7

0.0

0

49.7

3

0

0

49.7

2

38

Boyd

Martin

Charla

USA

53.1

18

0.0

0

53.1

7

0

0

53.1

3

21

Clark

Montgomery

Universe

USA

50.6

10

0.0

0

50.6

4

3

0

53.6

4

7

Sara

Kozumplik

Delta Ditto

USA

52.8

15

0.8

0

53.6

8

0

0

53.6

5

35

Bruce

Davidson Jr

Sal

USA

52.5

2

0.0

0

52.5

6

0

8

60.5

6

25

Jennifer

Simmons

Millenium Kiwi's

USA

56.3

17

0.8

0

57.1

11

0

4

61.1

7

12

Samantha

Galway (JY)

Tangerine

CAN

63.4

32

0.0

0

63.4

20

0

0

63.4

8

5

Kelly

List

Smarty Pants

CAN

56.6

28

3.2

0

59.8

14

0

4

63.8

9

24

Lily

O'Brien (JY)

Glendosa Gold

USA

56.3

25

0.0

0

56.3

9

0

8

64.3

10

1

Bruce

Davidson Jr

Catalina

USA

49.1

3

0.0

0

49.1

2

0

16

65.1

11

41

Charlotte

Collis (JY)

Balmoral Mighty Legend

USA

61.3

27

0.0

0

61.3

15

0

4

65.3

12

17

Katie

Ruppel

Houdini

USA

54.7

20

1.6

0

56.3

10

1

8

65.3

13

29

Stephanie

Castonguay (JY)

Tyne Be Merry

CAN

63.1

26

0.4

0

63.5

21

0

4

67.5

14

27

Haley

Armstrong-Laframboise (JY)

Ichabod

CAN

57.8

33

0.0

0

57.8

13

2

8

67.8

15

22

Anita

Nemtin-Gilmour

Topper

CAN

55.6

21

7.2

0

62.8

18

2

4

68.8

16

11

Katie

Duke

Volare

CAN

55.0

22

8.0

0

63.0

19

0

8

71.0

17

9

Alexandra

Curtiss

Checkout The Charmer

USA

52.2

6

0.0

0

52.2

5

0

20

72.2

18

42

Jamie

March (JY)

Splendid Bandit

USA

64.4

29

0.0

0

64.4

22

0

8

72.4

19

20

Carrie

Meehan (JY)

Blue Devil

USA

56.3

9

5.6

0

61.9

17

3

8

72.9

20

32

Anne

Grimard

That's Tequila

CAN

61.3

13

0.0

0

61.3

16

0

12

73.3

21

26

Cody

Sturgess

Imperial Melody

CAN

64.7

5

0.0

0

64.7

23

1

8

73.7

22

10

William

Dow (JY)

Midleton

CAN

69.7

31

0.0

0

69.7

25

3

4

76.7

23

2

Liza

Igochine (JY)

Karla

CAN

63.1

12

5.2

0

68.3

24

0

12

80.3

24

31

Kate

Chadderton

Collection Pass

AUS

65.3

11

12.4

0

77.7

29

0

8

85.7

25

15

Erika

Johnson (JY)

Dauntless Heart

USA

55.6

23

7.2

20

82.8

30

0

4

86.8

26

28

Heidi

White

Davignbrook

USA

55.0

14

17.6

0

72.6

27

8

8

88.6

27

16

Babette

Lenna

Bouncer

USA

59.1

36

15.6

0

74.7

28

4

12

90.7

28

39

Rebekah

Calder

The Game Plan

USA

57.5

19

13.2

0

70.7

26

2

20

92.7

29

30

Katherine

Martineau (JY)

H.M. As Spirits Go

CAN

60.9

37

22.4

0

83.3

31

6

4

93.3

30

37

Krystoff

Carvonis (JY)

Chopin

HAI

62.5

34

23.2

20

105.7

32

0

4

109.7

31

34

Rebecca

Rebus (JY)

Rubies to Diamonds

CAN

50.3

8

16.8

40

107.1

33

0

4

111.1

32

19

Melissa

Boutin (JY)

Siamese Kat

CAN

57.5

30

0.0

0

57.5

12

E

14

Paige Juliette

Garson (JY)

Combalache

USA

52.8

16

W/D

36

Liza

Igochine (JY)

Hottamolli

CAN

70.3

35

E

40

Laura

Vello

C'est La Vie

USA

52.5

4

E

33

Siobhain O'Connor

Here N. Now

CAN

X 1st H.I.

 

CCI2*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

70

Kelli

McMullen Temple

Axel Rose

CAN

45.0

1

0.0

0

45.0

1

0

8

53.0

1

52

Will

Faudree

Andromaque

USA

54.6

7

0.0

0

54.6

2

0

0

54.6

2

48

Nate

Chambers

Rolling Stone II

USA

56.1

10

0.0

0

56.1

5

0

0

56.1

3

65

Shandiss

Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

CAN

55.4

9

0.0

0

55.4

4

0

4

59.4

4

64

Sara

Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

USA

56.3

11

0.0

0

56.3

6

0

4

60.3

5

54

Kassidy

Kirchner

Umi

USA

57.0

12

0.0

0

57.0

7

0

4

61.0

6

71

Courtney

Cooper

Havasu Canyon

USA

47.0

3

14.0

0

61.0

9

0

4

65.0

7

43

Kerry

Blackmer

Case Closed II

USA

69.4

24

0.0

0

69.4

12

0

0

69.4

8

72

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Clfiton Jade

USA

62.4

19

0.0

0

62.4

11

0

8

70.4

9

69

Penny

Rowland

Flying Finn

CAN

58.3

14

3.2

0

61.5

10

1

8

70.5

10

66

Laura

Vello

Winning Facts

USA

59.4

16

0.0

0

59.4

8

0

12

71.4

11

67

Clark

Montgomery

Loughan Glen

USA

45.7

2

7.6

20

73.3

16

0

4

77.3

12

62

Laura

VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

USA

55.2

8

0.0

0

55.2

3

0

24

79.2

13

57

Missy

Miller

Amazing Grace

USA

57.2

13

14.0

0

71.2

15

0

8

79.2

14

55

Ashley

MacVaugh

Tactiek

USA

61.3

17

9.6

0

70.9

14

3

8

81.9

15

59

Mia

Petersen

Irish Envy

USA

64.4

21

10.4

0

74.8

17

0

12

86.8

16

49

Leslie Anne

Chelstrom

Cecelia

USA

62.0

18

16.0

0

78.0

18

2

12

92.0

17

45

Penny

Rowland

Amazing Grace

CAN

62.4

19

12.8

20

95.2

20

3

0

98.2

18

60

Emily

Daigneault

Misty Vale Bacardi

CAN

68.9

22

21.6

0

90.5

19

0

8

98.5

19

46

Courtney

Cooper

Who's A Star

USA

52.6

5

32.8

20

105.4

21

0

8

113.4

20

50

Kim

Crawford

Chocco de Pomme

CAN

69.3

23

1.2

0

70.5

13

X 2nd H.I.

56

Susanna

Holder

FDF Riverina

USA

59.8

16

E

E

61

Bob

Holman

Catmantoo

CAN

77.0

25

W/D

W/D

63

Boyd

Martin

Haifa Bay On The 1st of November

USA

53.1

6

R

R

68

Colleen

Rutledge

Dillon

USA

48.0

4

E

E

 

CCI3*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

78

William

Coleman III

Nevada Bay

USA

46.6

3

12.4

0

59.0

3

0

0

59.0

1

99

Rebecca

Howard

Riddle Master

CAN

54.6

9

4.8

0

59.4

4

0

0

59.4

2

79

Jessica

Phoenix

Exponential

CAN

57.6

12

0.0

0

57.6

2

0

4

61.6

3

93

Kim

Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

USA

43.4

1

6.4

0

49.8

1

0

12

61.8

4

104

Bruce

Davidson Jr

Mar de Amor

USA

59.8

17

7.2

0

67.0

10

0

4

71.0

5

97

Jil

Walton

My Sedona

USA

67.4

26

6.4

0

73.8

13

0

0

73.8

6

77

Ashley

Kehoe

Mazetto

USA

56.6

11

9.6

0

66.2

9

5

4

75.2

7

100

John

Williams

Sweepea Dean

USA

54.2

7

9.6

0

63.8

6

0

12

75.8

8

94

Jennifer

Simmons

JB's Star

USA

58.0

13

13.6

0

71.6

11

0

8

79.6

9

86

Mikki

Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

USA

53.0

6

11.2

0

64.2

7

0

16

80.2

10

102

Jessica

Phoenix

Exploring

CAN

54.4

8

0.8

20

75.2

14

0

8

83.2

11

92

Colleen

Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

66.4

24

14.0

0

80.4

16

0

8

88.4

12

91

Katie

Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

66.4

24

14.4

0

80.8

17

5

8

93.8

13

88

Ashley

Leith

Jet

USA

59.2

16

2.8

0

62.0

5

0

32

94.0

14

85

Callie

Judy

Call On Me

USA

58.0

13

18.4

0

76.4

15

0

20

96.4

15

96

Frankie

Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

USA

69.4

28

26.8

0

96.2

19

0

4

100.2

16

81

Jessica

Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

CAN

65.2

22

31.6

0

96.8

20

0

4

100.8

17

105

Alexandra

Slusher

Last Call

USA

62.8

21

20.4

20

103.2

21

0

4

107.2

18

101

Escipion

Mendivil

Azteca

MEX

70.0

29

25.2

0

95.2

18

0

16

111.2

19

83

Gina

Fiore

Feral Errol

USA

44.2

2

40.8

20

105.0

22

8

4

117.0

20

76

Diana

Burnett

Wild T'Mater

CAN

62.4

19

44.4

0

106.8

23

0

16

122.8

21

90

Casey

McKissock

Special Blend

USA

58.0

13

43.6

20

121.6

24

0

8

129.6

22

75

Sarah

Cousins

The Robber Baron

USA

62.6

20

9.6

0

72.2

12

W/D

W/D

103

Sarah

Cousins

Tsunami

USA

61.2

18

4.4

0

65.6

8

W/D

W/D

98

Molly

Rosin

Havarah's Charly

USA

51.6

5

R

R

73

Andrea

Baxter

Estrella

USA

68.4

27

W/D

W/D

74

Bruce

Davidson Jr

Cruise Lion

USA

55.4

10

R

R

84

Heidi

White

Northern Spy

USA

48.0

4

E

E

87

Ronald

Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

ECU

65.8

23

E

E

89

Martha

McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

USA

71.8

30

E

E

80

Elissa

Estes

Medici

USA

 

Greenbrier Team Competition

After Dress.

After XC

After SJ

Pl.

 

2 Will's + a Boyd

78

William

Coleman III

USA

Nevada Bay

CCI3

45.9

59.0

59.0

52

Will

Faudree

USA

Andromaque

CCI2

54.6

54.6

54.6

3

Boyd

Martin

USA

Minotaure du Passoir

CCI1

47.5

47.5

47.5

 

148.0

161.1

161.1

1

Boyd's Babes

38

Boyd

Martin

USA

Charla

CCI1

53.1

53.1

53.1

70

Kelli

McMullen Temple

CAN

Axel Rose

CCI2

45.0

45.0

53.0

64

Sara

Kozumplik

USA

Manolo Blahnik

CCI2

56.3

56.3

60.3

98

Molly

Rosin

USA

Havarah's Charly

CCI3

47.8

R

R

 

145.9

154.4

166.4

2

Tuesday night Dinner Club

71

Courtney

Cooper

USA

Havasu Canyon

CCI2

47.0

61.0

65.0

18

Nina

Ligon (JY)

THA

Tokay

CCI1

49.7

49.7

49.7

94

Jennifer

Simmons

USA

JB's Star

CCI3

53.1

71.6

79.6

54

Kassidy

Kirchner

USA

Umi

CCI2

57.0

57.0

61.0

 

149.8

167.7

175.7

3

CanAms

99

Rebecca

Howard

CAN

Riddle Master

CCI3

50.4

59.4

59.4

67

Clark

Montgomery

USA

Loughan Glen

CCI2

45.7

73.3

77.3

25

Jennifer

Simmons

USA

Millenium Kiwi's

CCI1

56.3

57.1

61.1

65

Shandiss

Wewiora

CAN

Fionn McCuhal

CCI2

55.4

55.4

59.4

 

151.5

171.9

179.9

4

Vanderers

35

Bruce

Davidson Jr

USA

Sal

CCI1

52.5

52.5

60.5

62

Laura

VanderVliet

USA

Mighty Mangaroo

CCI2

55.2

55.2

79.2

97

Jil

Walton

USA

My Sedona

CCI3

61.9

73.8

73.8

89

Martha

McDowell

USA

Gaelic Marriage

CCI3

66.6

E

E

 

169.6

181.5

213.5

5

Team Coop

46

Courtney

Cooper

USA

Who's A Star

CCI2

52.6

105.4

113.4

75

Sarah

Cousins

USA

The Robber Baron

CCI3

56.6

72.2

W/D

41

Charlotte

Collis (JY)

USA

Balmoral Mighty Legend

CCI1

61.3

61.3

65.3

7

Sara

Kozumplik

USA

Delta Ditto

CCI1

52.8

53.6

53.6

 

162.0

187.1

232.3

6

The 4 C's

31

Kate

Chadderton

AUS

Collection Pass

CCI1

65.3

77.7

85.7

9

Alexandra

Curtiss

USA

Checkout The Charmer

CCI1

55.6

52.2

72.2

49

Leslie Anne

Chelstrom

USA

Cecelia

CCI2

62.0

78.0

92.0

103

Sarah

Cousins

USA

Tsunami

CCI3

55.3

65.6

W/D

 

172.9

195.5

249.9

7

Canadian Girls

2

Liza

Igochine (JY)

CAN

Karla

CCI1

63.1

68.3

80.3

34

Rebecca

Rebus (JY)

CAN

Rubies to Diamonds

CCI1

50.3

107.1

111.1

81

Jessica

Ruppel

CAN

Naughty By Nature

CCI3

57.6

96.8

100.8

69

Penny

Rowland

CAN

Flying Finn

CCI2

58.3

61.5

70.5

 

166.2

226.6

251.6

8

U-S French Connection

60

Emily

Daigneault

CAN

Misty Vale Bacardi

CCI2

68.9

90.5

98.5

29

Stephanie

Castonguay (JY)

CAN

Tyne Be Merry

CCI1

63.1

63.5

67.5

88

Ashley

Leith

USA

Jet

CCI3

54.2

62.0

94.0

30

Katherine

Martineau (JY)

CAN

H.M. As Spirits Go

CCI1

60.9

83.3

93.3

 

178.2

208.8

254.8

9

Farley's Angels

84

Heidi

White

USA

Northern Spy

CCI3

47.1

E

E

50

Kim

Crawford

CAN

Chocco de Pomme

CCI2

69.3

70.5

X 2nd H.I.

72

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

USA

Clfiton Jade

CCI2

62.4

62.4

70.4

27

Haley

Armstrong-Laframboise (JY)

CAN

Ichabod

CCI1

57.8

57.8

67.8

167.3

190.7

1138.2

10