Bromont CCI Three Day Event
Bromont, QC
June 7 - 10, 2012

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Buck Davidson

Copper Beach

47.5

5-T

0

0.0

47.5

3

0

0

47.5

1

Doug Payne

Royal Tribute

45.9

2-T

0

0.0

45.9

2

4

0

49.9

2

Allison Springer

Eclipse

42.8

1

0

0.0

42.8

1

8

0

50.8

3

Hawley Bennett-Awad

De Mello

48.8

7

0

0.0

48.8

4

4

0

52.8

4

Buck Davidson

Santa's Keeper

49.7

8

0

0.0

49.7

5

4

0

53.7

5

Shandiss Wewiora

Prince Mayo

46.9

4

0

8.0

54.9

8-T

0

0

54.9

6

Erin Nolan

Balmoral Avenue

52.2

10

0

0.0

52.2

6

4

0

56.2

7

Penny Rowland

Chatsworth

56.9

18-T

0

0.0

56.9

10-T

0

0

56.9

8

Jordan McDonald

Glencento

53.8

13

0

4.0

57.8

12

0

0

57.8

9

Kelli McMullen Temple

Calero

58.1

21-T

0

0.0

58.1

13-T

0

0

58.1

10

Haley Armstrong-Laframboise

Roksolana

54.1

14

0

0.4

54.5

7

4

0

58.5

11

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

52.5

11

0

2.4

54.9

8-T

4

0

58.9

12

Colleen Loach

Freespirit

59.1

24-T

0

0.0

59.1

15

0

0

59.1

13

Ryan Wood

Frankie

59.7

26

0

0.0

59.7

17

0

0

59.7

14

Natasha Keill

Naughty By Nature

60.0

27-T

0

0.0

60.0

18

0

0

60.0

15

Lindsay Kelley

Buckharo

61.9

34-T

0

0.0

61.9

20

0

0

61.9

16

Ryan Wood

Fernhill Classic

58.1

21-T

0

0.0

58.1

13-T

8

0

66.1

17

Samantha Elsenaar

Picasso

58.1

21-T

0

8.8

66.9

27-T

0

0

66.9

18

Kathleen Chadderton

VS McCuan Civil Liberty

60.6

30-T

0

0.0

60.6

19

8

0

68.6

19

Kelsey Hoiness

Benz

55.6

17

0

3.6

59.2

16

8

3

70.2

20

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

57.8

20

0

4.4

62.2

21

8

0

70.2

21

Danny Warrington

Guiness St. James

61.9

34-T

0

0.4

62.3

22

8

0

70.3

22

Buck Davidson

Knight Lion

66.9

44-T

0

0.0

66.9

27-T

4

0

70.9

23

Jordan McDonald

Porsch Pride

63.8

38

0

0.4

64.2

25

8

0

72.2

24

Sean McIntosh

Wild T'Mater

68.1

47

0

2.0

70.1

32

4

0

74.1

25

Marina Royston

Illusion of You

75.3

53

0

0.0

75.3

38

0

0

75.3

26

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Etoile

60.3

29

0

7.2

67.5

30

8

0

75.5

27

Shannon Elizabeth Quigley

Don't Be Alarmed

72.5

51

0

0.0

72.5

34

4

0

76.5

28

Coleen Shaughnessy

Wynthrop

64.7

42

0

0.0

64.7

26

12

0

76.7

29

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Acrobat

60.6

30-T

0

12.8

73.4

36

4

0

77.4

30

Kelly Beaver

Sempre Fino

73.1

52

0

0.0

73.1

35

4

1

78.1

31

Lucy Disston

Captain Jack

66.9

44-T

0

0.4

67.3

29

12

0

79.3

32

Dasha Ivandaeva

Autorytet

60.6

30-T

0

3.2

63.8

24

16

0

79.8

33

Arianna Hustler

Esprit de la Danse

69.4

HC

0

3.6

73.0

HC

8

0

81.0

HC

Charles Campbell

Roosevelt

62.5

37

0

0.0

62.5

23

20

0

82.5

34

Natalia Gurmankin

Legate

59.1

24-T

0

14.8

73.9

37

12

0

85.9

35

Hannah Rankin

Tighten Up

55.3

15-T

0

12.4

67.7

31

20

0

87.7

36

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

66.3

43

0

5.6

71.9

33

16

0

87.9

37

Alexandra Green

Falkonet

45.9

2-T

20

14.0

79.9

41

8

0

87.9

38

Genevieve Boutin

Curioso

60.0

27-T

0

18.4

78.4

39

12

0

90.4

39

Lindsay Mahon

Playtime

71.3

49

0

12.4

83.7

42

8

0

91.7

40

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

72.2

50

0

13.2

85.4

43

8

0

93.4

41

Morgan Booth

Cameron Creek

61.6

33

20

5.2

86.8

44

8

0

94.8

42

Cristina Barbour

Don't Look Back

53.4

12

60

12.8

126.2

45

8

1

135.2

43

Angela Huber

Wisher

76.6

54

40

14.0

130.6

46

0

E

E

E

Callie Evans

Glendening Avis

56.9

18-T

0

0.0

56.9

10-T

0

W

W

W

Kelsey Currie

Co-Pilot

79.4

55

0

0.0

79.4

40

0

W

W

W

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

66.9

44-T

60

26.4

153.3

47

0

W

W

W

Wendy Lewis

Sunday's Edition

55.3

15-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Rob Stevenson

Raleigh

64.4

39-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

69.1

48

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Arden Wildasin

Kineo

64.4

39-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Bruce Davidson

Keltic Lion

50.9

9

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Bruce Davidson

Here's Lola

61.9

34-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Lindsay Beer

El Paso

47.5

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

Kudos to Felix

64.4

39-T

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

43.9

1

0

4.0

47.9

1-T

0

0

47.9

1

Danielle Dichting

The Graduate

45.6

3

0

3.2

48.8

3

0

0

48.8

2

William Coleman

Zipp

47.5

4

0

0.4

47.9

1-T

4

0

51.9

3

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Smoke on the Water

52.5

7

0

0.0

52.5

4

0

0

52.5

4

Karen O'Connor

R. F. Amber Eyes

48.6

5

0

7.2

55.8

6

0

0

55.8

5

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

52.2

6

0

0.8

53.0

5

4

0

57.0

6

Elinor MacPhail

RF Eloquence

54.7

14

0

2.8

57.5

7

4

0

61.5

7

Robert Meyerhoff

Dunlavin's Token

58.9

20

0

4.0

62.9

12

0

0

62.9

8

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

53.3

10

0

11.6

64.9

14

0

0

64.9

9

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Fugitive

54.2

11

0

8.0

62.2

10-T

4

0

66.2

10

Jonathan Holling

DHI Zatopek B

61.4

24

0

1.6

63.0

13

4

0

67.0

11

Phillip Dutton

Gran Banks

59.4

21

0

2.8

62.2

10-T

8

0

70.2

12

Momo Laframboise

Raniki

58.3

18-T

0

12.0

70.3

18

0

0

70.3

13

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

66.9

38-T

0

2.0

68.9

17

4

0

72.9

14

Cody Sturgess

Imperial Melody

63.9

30-T

0

1.6

65.5

15

8

0

73.5

15

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

63.6

29

0

10.8

74.4

20

0

0

74.4

16

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

61.9

25-T

0

6.0

67.9

16

8

0

75.9

17

Alexandra Green

Fernhill Cubalawn

54.4

12

0

6.0

60.4

9

16

2

78.4

18

Kim Crawford

Chocco de Pomme

66.7

36-T

0

4.4

71.1

19

8

0

79.1

19

Liza Horan

Obama

52.8

8-T

0

6.0

58.8

8

24

0

82.8

20

Jan Byyny

Why Not

52.8

8-T

20

13.2

86.0

23

0

0

86.0

21

Samantha Galway

Tangerine

66.4

34-T

0

10.0

76.4

21

20

0

96.4

22

Hilary Popiel

Grey Max

75.6

41

0

7.2

82.8

22

16

0

98.8

23

Jonathan Holling

Quigase du Lac

58.3

18-T

20

15.2

93.5

24

8

0

101.5

24

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

62.2

27

20

15.6

97.8

26

4

0

101.8

25

Sheri Thornley

Toga

66.9

38-T

20

10.4

97.3

25

8

0

105.3

26

Jordan McDonald

Amazing Grace

66.7

36-T

20

15.6

102.3

28

4

0

106.3

27

Abbie Golden

Arundel

55.3

16

20

25.2

100.5

27

4

12

116.5

28

Werner Geven

Golden Malt

66.4

34-T

20

26.4

112.8

30

8

0

120.8

29

Jenna Kuzenko

Renegade

61.1

23

20

26.8

107.9

29

0

W

W

W

Ian Roberts

Faolan

54.5

13

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

61.9

25-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sinead Halpin

Outfoxed

57.2

17

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Momo Laframboise

Dejavu

63.9

30-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

62.8

28

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

60.8

22

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Easy Going

65.6

33

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Ian Roberts

Viper

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Erin MacDonald

Java

68.9

40

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Liz Millikin

Masterpiece 54

44.7

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Werner Geven

Vilas County

63.9

30-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Arden Wildasin

Powderhound

55.0

15

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CCI3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

46.0

1

0

4.8

50.8

1

8

0

58.8

1

Boyd Martin

Trading Aces

51.6

5

0

7.2

58.8

4

4

0

62.8

2

Kevin Keane

Fernhill Flutter

58.2

8

0

0.4

58.6

3

8

0

66.6

3

Phillip Dutton

Atlas

49.6

3

0

8.8

58.4

2

8

1

67.4

4

Caitlin Silliman

Catch A Star

61.8

12

0

4.4

66.2

5

12

0

78.2

5

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

60.0

11

0

15.6

75.6

7

0

4

79.6

6

Buck Davidson

The Apprentice

53.0

6

0

16.8

69.8

6

8

3

80.8

7

Elissa Gibbs

Medici

76.2

18

0

4.8

81.0

8

4

0

85.0

8

Sarah Cousins

Westerly

74.8

17

0

16.8

91.6

10

4

1

96.6

9

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

58.0

7

20

17.6

95.6

11

4

0

99.6

10

Callie Judy

Call on Me

65.6

15

0

26.0

91.6

9

24

0

115.6

11

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

67.4

16

0

43.2

110.6

12

12

12

134.6

12

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

59.0

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

64.2

13

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michael Pollard

Schoensgreen Hanni

48.2

2

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Erin Flynn Tamplin

Royal Ruckus

65.0

14

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

59.8

10

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Danielle Dichting

Tops

51.2

4

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Medicott

43.0

4

0

0.0

43.0

1

0

0

43.0

1

Will Faudree

Andromaque

47.4

10-T

0

0.0

47.4

2

0

0

47.4

2

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

48.0

12

0

0.0

48.0

3

0

0

48.0

3

Will Faudree

Pawlow

49.0

13

0

0.8

49.8

4

4

0

53.8

4

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

54.6

22-T

0

8.0

62.6

9

0

0

62.6

5

Danica Moore

Utah B

56.0

26

0

8.0

64.0

10

8

0

72.0

6

Michele Mueller

Amistad

52.6

20

0

7.6

60.2

8

12

0

72.2

7

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

50.0

15

0

8.4

58.4

7

16

0

74.4

8

Hannah Burnett

Harbour Pilot

45.2

6

0

12.4

57.6

6

16

3

76.6

9

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

64.6

31

0

10.8

75.4

13

4

0

79.4

10

Shandiss Wewiora

Rockfield Grant Juan

61.0

30

0

22.0

83.0

14

0

0

83.0

11

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

44.8

5

20

9.6

74.4

11-T

16

0

90.4

12

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

58.4

28

0

16.0

74.4

11-T

16

0

90.4

13

Jan Byyny

Inmidair

50.2

16

20

16.4

86.6

16

4

0

90.6

14

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

54.6

22-T

0

29.6

84.2

15

8

0

92.2

15

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin N Juice

49.4

14

20

24.0

93.4

17

8

0

101.4

16

Whitney Weston

Rock On Rose

65.4

32

0

35.2

100.6

18

8

3

111.6

17

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

55.8

25

20

29.2

105.0

19

12

1

118.0

18

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

71.0

33

20

25.6

116.6

20

16

E

E

E

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Demeter

51.4

17-T

0

1.2

52.6

5

0

W

W

W

Hawley Bennett-Awad

5 O'Clock Somewhere

52.0

19

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

47.4

10-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

54.6

22-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Nice

46.8

8

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

57.0

27

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Allison Springer

Arthur

46.0

7

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Buck Davidson

Ballynoecastle RM

47.2

9

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

42.0

3

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Boyd Martin

Otis Barbotiere

53.2

21

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

39.0

2

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Rovano Rex

38.6

1

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

William Coleman

Vancouver

60.4

29

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

William Coleman

Twizzel

51.4

17-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W