Charles Owen British Pony Championships
Brand Hall One Day Event
Hales, Shropshire, UK
June 3 - 6, 2011

 

British National Ponies Championship

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

42

Chit Chat III

Victoria Smith

36.9

0

0

0

0

36.9

1

41

Done And Dusted VI

Sophie Beaty

40.9

0

0

0

0

40.9

2

12

Killacoran Blue

Pumbaa Goess-Saurau

45.3

0

0

0

0

45.3

3

25

Noble Springbok

Grace Walker

45.9

0

0

0

0

45.9

4

9

Chilham Panache

Kristina Hall-Jackson

49.4

0

0

0

0

49.4

5

26

Mr Moon

Constance Copestake /Frenc

50.3

0

0

0

0

50.3

6

19

Hugo I Go Too

Camilla Hope

43.1

3.2

0

0

4

50.3

7

21

The Little Big Man

Sophie Beaty

43.1

3.6

0

0

4

50.7

8

2

Captain Curraleas

Harry Humfrey

51.9

0

0

0

0

51.9

9

32

Alfie XI

Beth O'Driscoll

52.2

0

0

0

0

52.2

10

1

Lisnalea Grace

Janou Bleekman

49.7

2.8

0

0

0

52.5

11

17

Carrowmore Gemstone

Louisa Nesbitt

45.6

0

0

0

8

53.6

12

6

Three Wells Breeze

Sam Ecroyd

49.7

0

0

0

4

53.7

13

37

Monklands Boy

Alice M Walker

54.7

0

0

0

0

54.7

14

3

Craig Mor Tom

Yasmin Ingham

50.9

0

0

0

4

54.9

15

36

Bandalera

Madeleine Taylor

56.9

0

0

0

0

56.9

16

15

Fusilier

Victoria Leabeater

53.1

0

0

0

4

57.1

17

27

Cregaan Scenic

Janou Bleekman

57.2

0

0

0

0

57.2

18

30

Maryville Tiger

Tintin Belsham

54.1

0

0

0

4

58.1

19

14

Strawberry Box

Toby Bell

55.3

0

0

0

4

59.3

20

33

Bradmore Rob'S Boy

Charlotte Bacon

55.0

4.4

0

0

0

59.4

21

10

Sir Harry V

Lily Bradstock

48.1

0

0

0

12

60.1

22

28

Abbey Prince

Camilla Hope

53.4

0

0

0

8

61.4

23

39

Quay

Harry Humfrey

50.9

0

0

0

12

62.9

24

34

Wye Valley Fabristeard

Tilly Williams

59.1

4.4

0

0

0

63.5

25

31

Brakefield Firefox

Harriet Falshaw

49.7

0

0

2

12

63.7

26

46

Figaro Figaro

Alice Mary Keighley

53.4

0

0

0

12

65.4

27

45

Cappagh Chino IV

Rosie Gunn

62.2

0

0

0

4

66.2

28

5

Iratu Varagnac

Yasmin Sanderson

54.4

0

0

0

12

66.4

29

35

Lazy Acres Buccanner

Amber Franklin

56.6

0

0

0

12

68.6

30

7

Ottava Rima

Laura Birley

53.7

16

0

0

0

69.7

31

11

Iceford Jack

Harriet Edmunds

64.7

7.2

0

0

0

71.9

32

24

Seapatrick Amber

Beatle Payne

64.1

0

0

0

8

72.1

33

18

Castlebar Connor

Hope Bull

63.4

0.8

0

0

8

72.2

34

29

Darraks Tonto

Victoria Smith

61.9

0

0

10

4

75.9

35

23

Hurngate Golden Charm

Alyssa Yallop

51.9

0

20

0

8

79.9

36

22

Monbeg Hero

Anna Wilks

58.1

2.4

20

0

0

80.5

37

44

Knockillaree Coleman

Yasmin Sanderson

49.7

13.2

20

0

4

86.9

38

16

Another Island

Annabel Dalton

57.2

12

20

2

8

99.2

39

20

Cappagh More

Andrew Bartlett

68.4

11.2

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

40

Catherston Nutsafe

Sam Ecroyd

38.4

14.8

40

0

0

W/DRN S.J

43

The Missing Piece

Jojo Green

57.2

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

8

Droopys Babe

Sophie Sedgwick-Dwane

59.7

30

80

0

0

ELIM Ph D

 

CIC1* (B)

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

235

Wesko

Tim Price

44.7

0

0

0

0

44.7

1

103

Kilpatrick Knight

Austin O'connor

42.2

0

0

5.6

0

47.8

2

116

The Max Factor

Duarte Seabra

49.1

0

0

0

0

49.1

3

130

Salitan

Richard Long

50.3

0

0

0

0

50.3

4

132

Dolley Whisper

Franky Reid-warrilow

48.1

0

0

3.2

0

51.3

5

118

Nolton Barnacle

Hannah Jones

45.3

0

4

2.8

0

52.1

6

107

Dassett Jack

Kate Rocher

48.5

0

0

4

0

52.5

7

133

Look Now

Jonelle Richards

47.8

0

4

0.8

0

52.6

8

105

Switched On

Brett Kenyon

48.8

0

0

4

0

52.8

9

113

Selrite M

Althea Bleekman

44.1

0

4

6

0

54.1

10

123

Fitzwarren Dexter

Talia Laghzaoui

45.6

0

4

6

0

55.6

11

136

Killags Fox Trot

Duarte Seabra

53.1

0

4

0

0

57.1

12

117

Purbeck

Tim Price

52.2

0

0

5.2

0

57.4

13

110

Bett On Willow

Tyler Cassells

54.1

0

4

0

0

58.1

14

124

Wiseguy IV

Imogen Murray

52.5

0

0

5.6

0

58.1

15

145

Ss Blazer

Emily C Philp

59.1

0

0

0

0

59.1

16

111

Allstar Banks

Tyler Cassells

55.0

1

4

0.8

0

60.8

17

112

Alignment

Imogen Murray

54.7

0

0

6.4

0

61.1

18

121

Tirconaill Stay With Me

Sarah Weaving

57.2

0

4

0

0

61.2

19

125

All The Answers

Lindsay Middleton

55.0

1

0

6

0

62.0

20

135

Donnermere

Phoebe Powell

59.4

0

4

0

0

63.4

21

104

Shenanigan

Simon Middleton

54.7

11

0

0

0

65.7

22

106

Gortglas Tristan

Jay Kane

62.8

0

4

0

0

66.8

23

101

Kartman II

Emily Johnson

58.4

5

4

0

0

67.4

24

140

Then Whatever

Abbie Chapman

63.1

0

0

7.2

0

70.3

25

127

Faerie Dianimo

Jonelle Richards

58.4

0

4

9.6

0

72.0

26

128

Viando

Helen Murphy

43.4

0

0

9.6

20

73.0

27

38

Morepark Helmes

Katie Bleloch

51.6

0

0

4.4

20

76.0

28

122

Cool Kenny

Ruth Tatam

58.4

2

4

12.4

0

76.8

29

146

Get Up And Jump

Amanda Walker

61.2

2

12

13.2

0

88.4

30

147

Taz Man

Amanda Walker

56.3

0

4

12.8

20

93.1

31

119

Springwell Beau

Gill Johannsen

54.1

0

8

16.8

20

98.9

32

102

Anmarsch

Althea Bleekman

53.4

7

4

28.8

20

113.2

33

115

Aloha

Jonelle Richards

39.4

2

4

0

0

ELIM Ph X

137

Isa II

Laura Grice

47.2

4

20

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

141

Alderman

Rebecca Branton

59.4

19

8

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

143

Simply Sir

Griselda Handy

60.0

1

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

129

Zig Zag Da Lapa

Sophie How

47.2

0

0

0

0

RET S.J

142

Tom Boy Swift

Julia Barrott

55.3

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

108

Polonius

Julia Barrott

62.2

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

138

Hillocks Foxtrot

Milly Herbert

55.9

1

12

0

0

W/DRN S.J

139

Ms Independant

Richard Long

52.8

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

126

Blue Orleans

Griselda Handy

150.0

0

0

0

0

ELIM Dress

144

Hugo VIII

Emily C Philp

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

Novice C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

226

Zahiro Uit 't Veld

Austin O'connor

29.5

0

0

6.4

0

35.9

1

206

Bay Carrick Road

Emily Gilruth

28.5

0

4

6.4

0

38.9

2

232

Celtic Rocstar

Jessica Williams

33.5

0

0

10.8

0

44.3

3

230

Greencare Starspray

Alan Nolan

33.5

0

0

11.6

0

45.1

4

213

Mystic Million

Tyler Cassells

30.5

0

4

10.8

0

45.3

5

209

Mylor II

Flora Seddon

30.0

0

8

8.8

0

46.8

6

211

Statham Nautilus

Sally Matthews

32.0

0

4

12.8

0

48.8

7

207

Sillogue Cailiocht

Emma Silman

30.5

0

4

16.4

0

50.9

8

231

Indiana J

Kate Morgan

35.5

0

8

8.8

0

52.3

9

223

Franzipan

Helen Waterhouse

35.5

0

4

13.6

0

53.1

10

216

Scherazade

Lucy Cliffe

32.5

0

12

9.2

0

53.7

11

224

Hhs Dassett Appeal

Kate Rocher

30.5

0

8

15.6

0

54.1

12

219

Wild Justice I

Mark Lyonette

32.5

0

0

24

0

56.5

13

212

Serendipity VI

Astier Nicolas

38.0

0

12

8.8

0

58.8

14

241

Commanche Storm

Robbie Alman

37.0

0

16

6.8

0

59.8

15

222

Ferrona

Amy Joanna Lennon

41.0

0

8

11.6

0

60.6

16

227

Easily Led

Susie Clark

29.5

0

0

18.8

20

68.3

17

215

The Winter King II

Andrea P Fuller

33.0

0

0

19.6

20

72.6

18

240

Warinesse

Sarah Roberts

34.0

0

8

11.2

20

73.2

19

225

Twinpower

Laura Grice

36.5

0

12

29.2

0

77.7

20

205

Maddockstown

Sacha Aldersey

32.5

0

0

26.4

20

78.9

21

236

Diflorio

Jonelle Richards

33.0

0

4

24.4

20

81.4

22

234

Shaboo

Corrin Kissane

39.0

0

20

30.4

0

89.4

23

237

Skyhills Cavalier

Lindsay Middleton

31.5

0

4

36.4

20

91.9

24

201

Wexford Star

Sonya Wilson

31.0

0

8

32

40

111.0

25

239

Its A Doddle

Emily Johnson

37.0

0

12

36.4

40

125.4

26

217

Pembridge Musician

Christine Hardinge

31.0

0

12

0

20

RET Ph X

229

The Last Marster

Glenys J Davies

37.5

0

12

0

85

RET Ph X

238

Red Hill Diamond

Victoria Samways

40.0

0

4

9.6

0

ELIM Ph X

242

Highlight Lady

Ben Mcclumpha

36.0

0

4

0

20

ELIM Ph X

208

Caesar Galore

Lindsey Hinton

32.0

0

20

0

0

ELIM Ph X

221

Big George

Emily Gilruth

28.5

0

0

0

60

ELIM Ph X

204

Kinsale Kalouchie

Lucie Tait-harris

33.5

3

16

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

228

Tullibards Euroman

Cathryn Jones

40.0

0

16

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

202

Green Gem Gillie

Charlotte Grandfield

36.5

0

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

210

Okehurst Trigger

Ruth Mealey

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

233

Orleine Rubi

Anna Baker

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

214

Orchestrate

David Quest

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

Novice D

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

283

B B Diamond

Lucinda Samuel

31.5

0

0

1.6

0

33.1

1

290

Eighteen Carrots

Susie Clark

29.0

0

4

8

0

41.0

2

263

Camill'S Wilma

Austin O'connor

37.0

0

0

8

0

45.0

3

259

Castle Contender

Emma Castle

34.5

0

0

10.8

0

45.3

4

287

Kec Digital Era

Andrea P Fuller

32.0

0

4

11.6

0

47.6

5

275

Fellow Van De Kapel

Emma Silman

30.5

0

4

14

0

48.5

6

291

Qahim Fontanel

Helen Waterhouse

34.5

0

0

14

0

48.5

7

292

Calypso Van De Paardehoeve

Emily Gilruth

30.0

0

8

13.2

0

51.2

8

286

Freaky Flower

Kate Rocher

31.5

0

8

12.4

0

51.9

9

252

May Striker

Martin Brown

38.5

0

8

5.6

0

52.1

10

265

Heavenly Trouble

Sarah Hamlyn

41.0

0

0

11.2

0

52.2

11

260

Umarite

Jodie Seddon

34.5

0

0

18

0

52.5

12

261

Dark Oak

James Dawson

40.5

0

0

12.4

0

52.9

13

273

Ricard Libra

Caz Basnett

34.0

0

16

4.4

0

54.4

14

258

Its Winnies Business

Victoria Willis

40.0

0

0

17.2

0

57.2

15

281

Ricky Ramiro

Tyler Cassells

32.5

0

8

16.8

0

57.3

16

276

Satch

Mari Jones

42.5

0

4

12

0

58.5

17

271

King Ed

Gemma Barnes

33.0

0

12

22.8

0

67.8

18

272

Prince Keel

Emma Beresford

34.0

0

4

16.4

20

74.4

19

251

Completely Crosbie

Victoria Gilby

35.5

0

8

31.6

0

75.1

20

255

Smoothplay

Bianca Bairstow

36.5

0

4

22.4

20

82.9

21

267

Pebbly Tom Foolery

Hannah Moore

37.5

0

8

24.8

20

90.3

22

284

Diamondism

Jane Greaves

41.0

0

12

18.4

20

91.4

23

262

Diamond Granger

Evie Paterson

39.5

0

8

32.4

20

99.9

24

278

Dunble

Faye Hopkins

41.5

0

8

31.2

20

100.7

25

274

Konrad

Miles Pearson

36.5

0

0

8.4

65

109.9

26

264

Statham Baloo

Denis Matthews

36.0

0

0

0

60

RET Ph X

321

Lisduff Oscar

Richard Carruthers

31.0

0

0

0

60

RET Ph X

254

Emir Bagatelle

Becky Bond

38.0

0

12

0

20

ELIM Ph X

280

Deal Or No Deal

Anna Lancashire

31.0

1

20

25.6

20

ELIM Ph X

257

Seskins Popper

Janette Davidson

40.5

0

12

14.4

20

ELIM Ph X

266

Liberty K

Karen Rees

46.0

3

12

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

269

Murrays Lad

Lorna Wright

38.0

0

12

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

282

Castle Town V

Abby Smith

48.0

0

0

0

0

RET S.J

285

Wonder Flea

John Kissane

43.5

0

28

0

0

ELIM S.J

289

Django

Sophie Bevan

29.5

0

24

0

0

W/DRN S.J

256

Young Doc

Sylvain Austry

44.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

293

Camembert

Emily C Philp

0.0

0

0

0

0

RET Dress

277

Wieke

Ben Mcclumpha

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

288

Lord

Victoria Ledingham

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

253

Utopia III

Kelly Macpherson

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

Open Novice E

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

320

Castle Countdown

Emma Castle

29.5

0

0

3.2

0

32.7

1

316

Romantik

Danielle Dunn

27.0

0

0

8.4

0

35.4

2

327

In The Darco

Kate Rocher

27.0

0

0

8.8

0

35.8

3

329

Thin Ice

Alice Walker

34.0

0

4

2

0

40.0

4

306

The Queen Of Spades

Dinnie Jordan

32.5

0

4

7.6

0

44.1

5

131

Sammie III

Clarke Johnstone

36.0

0

0

10.4

0

46.4

6

310

Kai

Laura-paige Millard

30.5

0

8

12.8

0

51.3

7

315

Fairmont

Kate Mapstone

41.5

0

0

15.2

0

56.7

8

328

Basil Jinks

Abbie Chapman

40.5

0

0

17.2

0

57.7

9

305

Monogram

Duarte Seabra

29.5

0

12

18.4

0

59.9

10

323

Primitive Loch

Duarte Seabra

34.0

0

8

18.8

0

60.8

11

312

In Vogue

Joanne Glover

39.5

0

8

16.8

0

64.3

12

326

Little Minx

Charlotte Jones

35.5

0

0

10.4

20

65.9

13

311

Henbury Smoker

Edwin Ralph Brooker

37.5

0

12

19.6

0

69.1

14

322

March Warbler

Kirsty Davis

41.0

0

8

24

0

73.0

15

114

Just Jimmy II

Pixie Thomas

36.0

0

4

20

20

80.0

16

313

Mrs Mileham

Kirsty Davis

41.0

0

12

31.6

0

84.6

17

303

Diamond Hall Red

Charlotte Lois Heath

38.0

0

0

27.2

20

85.2

18

301

Master Cash

Kate Mapstone

35.5

0

0

46.4

60

141.9

19

317

Lyall

Joanne Clark

43.0

0

4

0

65

RET Ph X

319

A Touch Of Clover

Claire Richardson

38.5

0

8

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

309

Offley Henry

Brett Kenyon

28.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

318

Stonehill Steel

David Quest

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

304

Cosmic Creature

Rebecca Branton

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

Open Novice U18 F

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

372

Salperton Chocolate

Bert Bolton

27.5

0

0

3.6

0

31.1

1

365

Miss Modesty

Emily Denson

28.5

0

4

3.6

0

36.1

2

375

The Trolly Dolly

Sara Ashworth

29.5

0

8

3.2

0

40.7

3

361

Khalidia

Harriet Adams

36.5

0

0

8

0

44.5

4

360

The Gent

Nicola Nelson

30.5

0

0

14

0

44.5

5

351

Petite Lady

Luke Wilding-Steele

35.0

0

0

12

0

47.0

6

359

Maesmynach Crackerjack

Sara Ashworth

35.5

0

4

8.8

0

48.3

7

369

High Profile

Hannah Ford

34.0

0

4

11.6

0

49.6

8

374

Heath Robinson

Luke Wilding-Steele

44.0

0

4

2.8

0

50.8

9

371

El Castagno

Aimee Penny

39.5

0

12

4.8

0

56.3

10

366

Country Lonestar

Olivia Deane

36.5

0

8

12

0

56.5

11

355

Coney Square

Sophie Martin

35.0

0

4

18.4

0

57.4

12

363

K D Boy

Sophie Wragg

40.5

0

4

15.6

0

60.1

13

368

Rubix Kube

Sarah Dowley

36.5

0

0

24.4

0

60.9

14

373

Dawn Performance

Alice Tracey

40.0

0

4

19.2

0

63.2

15

354

The Ginger Fox

Emily Rucker

41.5

0

4

18

0

63.5

16

356

Manor D

Emily Barnes

41.5

0

0

22.8

0

64.3

17

357

Smart Approach II

Sarah Dowley

42.5

0

8

15.6

0

66.1

18

353

Hillocks Madonna

Hannah Ford

41.0

0

12

20.8

0

73.8

19

358

Umiliana

Abi Wallis Castle

39.0

0

12

25.6

0

76.6

20

376

Hayestown Caption

Sophie Wragg

46.0

0

12

28.8

20

106.8

21

352

Master Cliche

Bert Bolton

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

370

Kynaston Kittiwake

India Knott

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

BE 90 G

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

407

Sheer Audacity

Elizabeth Astall

28.0

0

0

0

0

28.0

1

415

Statham Scholar

Stuart Mcbride

28.5

0

0

0

0

28.5

2

408

Parkway Valturo

Harriet Fox-Davies

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

3

427

Templebrook Boy

Brook Butler

32.0

0

4

0

0

36.0

4

441

Backley Rolo

Sarah Roberts

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

5

439

Cruise Around

Tori Joyce

32.5

0

4

0

0

36.5

6

434

Anastasia III

Charmay Ball

32.5

0

0

4.4

0

36.9

7

437

Theo

Karen Nixon

33.5

0

0

3.6

0

37.1

8

440

Artful Dodger II

Katie Palshis

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

9

414

Samsara Gold

Joanne Glover

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

10

429

Wumatin

Beverley Alger

36.5

0

0

3.2

0

39.7

11

418

Musketeer II

Halia Williams

33.0

0

0

7.6

0

40.6

12

412

Wyman

Polly Feather

32.5

0

0

9.2

0

41.7

13

410

Only Just

Erin Knapman

35.5

0

0

6.8

0

42.3

14

422

Charona Z

Nicholas O'sullivan

32.5

0

0

13.6

0

46.1

15

413

Nancy III

Gareth Warburton

38.5

0

0

8

0

46.5

16

403

Harveys Ginge

Stuart Shaw

30.0

0

12

5.6

0

47.6

17

420

Ankles Back

Anna Price

41.0

0

8

0

0

49.0

18

404

Cholmondeley Louis

Diane Caine

38.5

0

0

10.8

0

49.3

19

425

Rococo Ch

Michelle Turner

37.0

0

4

9.2

0

50.2

20

416

Little Brown Bear

Bianca Bairstow

36.5

0

8

10.4

0

54.9

21

417

Ladies Man

Lucy Brydon

39.5

0

16

0.8

0

56.3

22

442

Caecolley Paper Flight

Anita Jones

30.5

0

0

8.8

20

59.3

23

430

Ballybrado River Mist

Jackie Heath

44.0

0

4

12.4

0

60.4

24

428

Rocketman VI

Catherine Pritchard

36.5

0

4

22

0

62.5

25

405

Whisper Down The Wind

Vicky Mottram

35.0

0

8

0

20

63.0

26

436

Tee Total

Lucy Simpson

34.5

0

0

14.4

20

68.9

27

406

Tempest River Queen

Victoria Robson

33.0

0

4

13.2

20

70.2

28

426

Droim Buachaill

Becky Hartley

39.0

0

4

15.6

20

78.6

29

421

Tiptoe

Elizabeth Banks

34.5

0

8

18.4

20

80.9

30

402

Wandaula

Hannah Whittingham

38.0

0

4

19.2

60

121.2

31

411

Curtis Orlando

Chloe Allen

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

BE 90 H

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

470

Danesfort Boy

Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft

20.0

0

4

0

0

24.0

1

467

Carnival Clover

Sonia Hall

27.0

0

0

0

0

27.0

2

478

Katoscann

Sally Goodall

27.0

0

0

2.4

0

29.4

3

483

Blencathra

Robert Gilsenan

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

4

463

Gold Rebel

Megan Butterworth

33.0

0

0

0.8

0

33.8

5

451

Riverside Molly

Hayley Mayer

32.5

0

0

3.6

0

36.1

6

468

Woody Bee II

Tia Barlow

34.0

0

0

4

0

38.0

7

466

Black Jack XII

John Biggs

36.0

0

0

2.4

0

38.4

8

465

Guessing Who

Janet Norton

35.5

0

0

4.8

0

40.3

9

481

The Last Wright

Alexandra Constable

36.5

0

4

0.4

0

40.9

10

473

Scud Launcher

Tomomi Ueda

27.0

0

4

10.4

0

41.4

11

485

Prince III

Jack Mantel

33.5

0

8

0

0

41.5

12

479

Annagh Bobby Joe

Harriet Adams

32.0

0

4

6.4

0

42.4

13

489

Capelo

Emily Neville

36.5

0

0

6.8

0

43.3

14

477

Penlanganol Remus

Catherine Cox

36.0

0

0

8

0

44.0

15

488

Hillocks Winit

Ronan Kinsella

31.0

0

8

5.2

0

44.2

16

471

Windy Weather

Emily Boothroyd

35.5

0

0

9.6

0

45.1

17

454

Van Rosette

Sarah Shepherd

38.0

0

4

3.6

0

45.6

18

456

Sunnyvilla

Sally Hunter

36.0

0

4

6

0

46.0

19

460

Cahanaghs Miday Express

Annie Fair

39.0

0

0

9.6

0

48.6

20

486

Keep Cools Little Master

Emma Parkinson

25.0

0

0

6.8

20

51.8

21

482

Sonja II

Karen Rees

42.0

0

4

6.8

0

52.8

22

453

Time To Dream

Shelley Goodwin

36.5

0

12

7.2

0

55.7

23

458

Full Value

Kate Taylor

34.5

0

0

5.2

20

59.7

24

464

Kilcullen Dare

Hannah Fisk

44.5

0

8

10.8

0

63.3

25

462

Indo Z

Chantal Siddle

35.0

0

0

12.8

20

67.8

26

491

Smugglers Cove II

Alison Allman

33.0

0

0

14.8

20

67.8

27

480

Deep Artiste

Emily Mainwaring

42.5

0

12

20.8

0

75.3

28

472

Crown Point Gooch

Lesley Illingworth

41.0

0

0

21.6

20

82.6

29

461

Moortown Boy

Susan Norbury

38.5

0

4

29.2

20

91.7

30

475

Gorsty Lane

Gillian Horne

35.0

0

4

0

0

RET Ph X

490

Ringwood Ranger

Rebecca Bruford

35.5

0

12

0

165

ELIM Ph X

484

Busy Mittens

Nigel Greaves

39.5

0

0

17.6

0

ELIM Ph X

474

Vidona

Elizabeth Astall

39.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

455

Shovern Touchdown

Victoria Udale

27.5

0

0

0

0

RET S.J

487

Cariad Pur

Michelle Rowles

36.5

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

469

Edenside Reuben

Stephanie Hall

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

459

Ardfield Blackberry

Rachel Hartley

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

BE 90 I

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

526

Abbeygate Frederik

Tyler Cassells

32.5

0

0

2.4

0

34.9

1

529

Boaz

Becky Hartley

34.5

0

0

0.8

0

35.3

2

532

Amy G

Sally Matthews

35.0

0

0

0.8

0

35.8

3

508

Kec Steve

Anna Main

29.0

0

8

0

0

37.0

4

523

Next To Nothing

Karen Harrison

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

5

531

Casino Royale VI

Lucy Blumberg

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

6

512

Miss Tyrrells De L Ectoay

Kirstin Walton

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

7

527

Ganderman

Janet Norton

34.5

0

4

3.6

0

42.1

8

506

Knockillaree Harvey

Imogen Sherry

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

9

521

Anna Sally

Charlotte Taylor

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

10

537

Dassett Quick Fix

Jodie Bruce

36.0

0

8

0

0

44.0

11

542

Penlanganol Travis

Catherine Cox

36.5

0

0

7.6

0

44.1

12

509

The Opportunist IV

Victoria Willis

40.5

0

4

0.4

0

44.9

13

504

Knickerbocker Glory

Amanda Beddin

37.0

0

8

0

0

45.0

14

528

Haddon House Contender

Sharon Ratcliffe

35.5

0

0

10

0

45.5

15

510

Alwaysablue

Natalie Kerry

33.5

0

8

6.4

0

47.9

16

516

Masters Coevers

Stewart Penny

32.5

0

8

10

0

50.5

17

530

Rolo III

Lisa-marie Lewis

31.5

0

8

16.8

0

56.3

18

518

Joel II

Eleanor Biggs

35.5

2

12

7.6

0

57.1

19

539

Milli Watt

Helen Flinn

50.0

0

4

4

0

58.0

20

519

Sky Gold

Grace O'Rourke

41.0

0

8

10

0

59.0

21

520

Laughtons Banner

Sheryl Dickens

43.0

0

4

13.2

0

60.2

22

517

Harry XII

Lorraine Little

33.5

0

4

3.6

20

61.1

23

502

Jackpot Solitaire

Lucy Berry

43.0

0

8

15.2

0

66.2

24

524

Alfie XVII

Natalie Drake

34.5

0

0

12.4

20

66.9

25

522

Butterlands Bazaar

Emma Dale

37.0

2

8

3.2

20

70.2

26

513

Marquis Menelaus

Mellissa Goostrey

36.5

0

8

8

20

72.5

27

534

Ballyvologue Boy

Claire Harrison

40.0

0

4

15.2

20

79.2

28

505

Berti

Lucy Berry

51.0

30

24

0

0

RET Ph X

536

Picaroon

Michelle Rowles

33.0

0

4

0

0

ELIM Ph X

511

Cassani

Rosie Rickett

43.5

0

16

0

0

RET S.J

538

Parc Diamond

Rachael Weeks

37.5

0

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

535

Kilmurray Rambler

Elizabeth Astall

40.5

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

514

One Step Ahead

Caroline Jones

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

515

Mikeys Cookie

Sophie Walker

0.0

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Dress

 

BE 90 J

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

554

Fynybryn

Steph Cliffe

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

1

559

Lotta Tottie

Hayley Hughes

35.0

0

0

2

0

37.0

2

569

Flight O Fancy IV

Sarah Winfield

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

3

580

Misty Meg

Rachel Andrews

36.5

0

0

1.2

0

37.7

4

581

Adette R

Emily Latham-taylor

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

5

592

Machno Countryman

Megan Siglan Roberts

30.0

0

0

9.6

0

39.6

6

567

Native Caption

Tania Harrison

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

7

573

Scarlet Fantasy

Emily C Philp

34.0

0

4

3.2

0

41.2

8

551

Mr Beaumont II

Gillian Anderson

35.0

0

8

0

0

43.0

9

584

Liberty Max

Jessica Batty

35.0

0

0

8

0

43.0

10

589

Maximillian Montreux

Jo Ellis

34.5

0

0

9.2

0

43.7

11

583

Grageelagh Panda Bear

Sabrina Barnwell

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

12

591

Cecile Z

Vicki Taylor

38.5

0

0

5.6

0

44.1

13

568

Calvado

Wendy Penny

32.0

6

0

6.4

0

44.4

14

566

Diamond Rick

Amelia King

34.5

0

0

10.4

0

44.9

15

570

Little Miss Paddywack

Amber Bellis

41.5

0

4

0

0

45.5

16

558

Abbeygate Joy

Tyler Cassells

43.0

0

0

4.4

0

47.4

17

590

Another Chance III

Rachel Purnell

45.0

0

4

0

0

49.0

18

565

Embla Denver

Chessie Rowland

40.5

0

8

1.6

0

50.1

19

577

Gypsy

Jane Yorke

39.5

0

4

7.2

0

50.7

20

586

Pontesford Nightshift

Joanna Phillips

35.0

0

4

12.8

0

51.8

21

552

Layasar

Joanna Hunter

44.0

0

8

1.2

0

53.2

22

585

Poets Corner

Pippa Taylor

44.5

0

4

4.8

0

53.3

23

562

Lorelei

Robert Gilsenan

37.0

0

8

8.4

0

53.4

24

557

Celtic First Lady

Sarah Sargeant

34.0

0

20

0

0

54.0

25

575

Joellas Lad

Melissa Siddorn

35.5

0

8

10.8

0

54.3

26

553

Emma Byrne

Janine Wain

43.0

0

4

7.6

0

54.6

27

556

Miss Dior

Alan Painter

44.5

0

4

6.4

0

54.9

28

576

Maddison Mill Diamond

Sian Price

36.5

0

4

14.8

0

55.3

29

563

Wiser

Louise Jones

40.5

0

0

16

0

56.5

30

582

Chevalian Lioness

Rosie Rickett

39.0

0

12

6

0

57.0

31

579

Statham Street Hustler

Helen Bentham

41.5

0

4

11.6

0

57.1

32

572

Giles III

Jonathan Lowe

44.0

0

4

9.2

0

57.2

33

561

Ballygraddy Ann

Terry Brean

40.0

0

0

2

20

62.0

34

587

Dandy Warhol

Juliet Hines

37.5

0

0

11.2

20

68.7

35

588

Amellia V

Ronan Kinsella

37.0

13

12

9.2

0

71.2

36

555

Pink Lady II

Rachael Farmer

38.5

0

4

15.2

20

77.7

37

571

Solly IV

Stacey Whitehead

41.5

0

0

0

0

W/DRN Ph X

 

4 Year Olds L

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

655

Hartpury Sky Is The Limit

Ian Wills

32.5

0

4

0

0

36.5

1

661

Beanie McBean

Holly Gillott

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

2

651

Gameplay

Bianca Bairstow

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

3

660

Ballytarsna D Cloverguy

Holly Gillott

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

4

659

Gold Crusher

Pippa Taylor

34.5

0

8

0

0

42.5

5

654

Breastons Anisos

Sue Colley

41.5

0

4

0

0

45.5

6

658

Challenge

Derek Piers Bolton

44.0

0

4

0

0

48.0

7

653

Ricky Ricardo

Holly Gillott

32.0

0

0

0

20

52.0

8

656

Dassett Theme

Emma Beresford

39.0

0

8

0

40

87.0

9