Military Boekelo Enschede
Enschede, The Netherlands
October 14 - 17, 2010

 

Pl.

Rider

Nat.

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Donatien

Schauly MDL

FRA

Ocarina du Chanois

43.8

0

4.0

0

0

47.8

2

Mark

Todd

NZL

Landvision

42.4

0

1.6

4

2

50.0

3

Michael

Jung

GER

Weidezaunprofi's River of Joy

37.8

0

8.4

4

0

50.2

4

Julia

Krajewski

GER

After the Battle

50.4

0

0.00

0

0

50.4

5

Michael

Jung

GER

Leopin

46.6

0

0.00

4

0

50.6

6

Tiana

Coudray

USA

Ringwood Magister

46.2

0

7.6

0

0

53.8

7

Clayton

Fredericks

AUS

Walterstown Don

50.6

0

0.00

4

0

54.6

8

Oliver

Townend

GBR

ODT Sonas Rovatio

52.0

0

2.8

0

0

54.8

9

Sandra

Auffarth

GER

Opgun Louvo

45.6

0

9.2

0

0

54.8

10

Anna

Siemer

GER

Charlott 23

54.0

0

5.6

0

0

59.6

11

Nicolas

Touzaint

FRA

Neptune de Sartene

43.8

0

12.8

4

0

60.6

12

Will

Faudree

USA

Andromaque

57.0

0

0.00

4

0

61.0

13

Sara

Algotsson-Ostholt

SWE

Wega

46.8

0

10.0

4

1

61.8

14

Benjamin

Winter

GER

Wild Thing Z

53.6

0

0.80

8

0

62.4

15

Sam

Griffiths

AUS

Danaan Prince

55.4

0

5.6

0

2

63.0

16

Peter

Thomsen

GER

Parko 4

58.4

0

2.8

4

0

65.2

17

Sarah

Cohen

GBR

Treason

58.8

0

6.4

0

0

65.2

18

Jean

Teulère

FRA

Cavallino

61.0

0

5.2

0

0

66.2

19

Ina

Tapken

GER

London-Return OLD

53.0

0

10.0

4

0

67.0

20

Lionel

Guyon

FRA

Nemetis de Lalou

57.8

0

6.4

4

0

68.2

21

Sinead

Halpin

USA

Manoir de Carneville

55.4

0

1.6

12

0

69.0

22

Bettina

Hoy

GER

Lanfranco TSF

53.0

0

8.0

8

0

69.0

23

Eddy

Sans

FRA

Kramique

60.8

0

4.4

4

0

69.2

24

Raf

Kooremans

NED

Demeter

48.6

0

8.8

12

0

69.4

25

Pawel

Spisak

POL

Wag

55.0

0

10.4

4

0

69.4

26

Rodney

Powell

GBR

Happy Go Lucky

51.4

0

14.8

4

0

70.2

27

Jrina

Giesswein

SUI

Thunder III

56.8

0

13.6

0

0

70.4

28

Fabio

Magni

ITA

Loro Piana Southern King V

54.4

0

13.6

4

0

72.0

29

Nick

Gauntlett

GBR

Penguin Ice

53.6

0

18.8

0

0

72.4

30

Christian

Weerts

FRA

Kondeen de Scye

60.2

0

1.6

8

3

72.8

31

Caroline

Powell

NZL

Mrs Tilly

69.0

0

0.00

4

0

73.0

32

Jean

Teulère

FRA

Loberon de Sourire

58.6

0

11.6

4

0

74.2

33

Clayton

Fredericks

AUS

Dunges Laurent Rose

59.8

0

6.8

8

0

74.6

34

William

Fox-Pitt

GBR

Lionheart

56.8

0

19.6

0

0

76.4

35

Doris

Weidmann

SUI

Hector Molfront

56.4

0

8.4

12

0

76.8

36

Kai-Steffen

Meier

GER

Pretty Darling CD

57.2

0

16.4

4

0

77.6

37

Catherine

Burrell

AUS

Urzan

53.0

0

25.2

0

0

78.2

38

Kai

Rüder

GER

Saaten-Unions Charlie Weld

63.2

0

9.2

4

2

78.4

39

Robert

Sirch

GER

Killcross

55.2

0

16.4

8

0

79.6

40

Sarah

Bullimore

GBR

Valentino V

55.2

0

18.8

8

0

82.0

41

Virginie

Caulier

BEL

Nepal du Sudre

50.6

0

28.8

0

4

83.4

42

Vincent

Martens

BEL

Treffer by Picobello

58.8

0

9.2

16

1

85.0

43

Laurence

Hunt

GBR

On Q for Gold

57.2

0

22.0

4

2

85.2

44

Willa

Newton

GBR

Neelix

52.8

0

20.8

8

4

85.6

45

Lucy

Wiegersma

GBR

Bay Tokay

58.6

0

14.0

12

3

87.6

46

Sébastien

Poirier

SUI

Tarango de Lully CH

63.4

0

17.6

8

0

89.0

47

Brook

Staples

AUS

Tova

63.8

0

22.0

4

0

89.8

48

Paul

Sims

GBR

Power of Dreams

57.6

0

24.4

8

0

90.0

49

Joseph

Murphy

IRL

Sportsfield Othello

66.2

0

15.6

12

2

95.8

50

Nicola

Wilson

GBR

Portersize Top Dollar

69.6

0

14.8

12

0

96.4

51

Jan

van Beek

NED

Bridget

66.8

0

16.0

12

2

96.8

52

Georgie

Davies

GBR

Orlando

56.4

20

16.8

4

0

97.2

53

Rachael

Lupton

GBR

The Chenko Artist

62.4

0

30.8

4

1

98.2

54

Alice

Naber-Lozeman

NED

Coral Estate Mitok

54.8

20

23.6

0

0

98.4

55

Beeke

Kaack

GER

Judy

55.2

20

25.2

0

0

100.4

56

Rodolphe

Scherer

FRA

Makara de Montiege

58.2

20

11.2

12

0

101.4

57

Christopher

Six

FRA

Lytchie de la Gane

63.0

20

16.8

4

0

103.8

58

Madeleine

Brugman

NED

Katmandu 7

66.6

0

34.4

4

0

105.0

59

Emily

Llewellyn

GBR

Junior II

64.6

0

40.8

0

0

105.4

60

Andrew

Nicholson

NZL

Parkmore Repechage

52.4

40

9.6

4

0

106.0

61

Dr. Kirsten

Thomsen

GER

Master Boy 6

52.2

20

28.0

4

2

106.2

62

Véronique

Real

FRA

Kassia de Ranville

59.6

20

19.6

8

0

107.2

63

Marcin

Michalek

POL

Magnolia

66.8

0

30.4

8

4

109.2

64

Alice

Dunsdon

GBR

Fernhill Present

71.6

0

26.8

8

3

109.4

65

Tamara

Acklin

SUI

Belle Mykena CH

58.0

0

31.2

20

2

111.2

66

Alexander

Markov

RUS

Paul vom Gau

65.0

0

26.8

16

4

111.8

67

Matthew

Wright

GBR

Noisette des Pres

63.2

20

25.6

4

0

112.8

68

Carlos

Paro

BRA

Untwist

67.6

0

33.6

8

7

116.2

69

Dee

Hankey

GBR

Chequers Playboy

55.6

20

36.8

0

4

116.4

70

Alena

Tseliapushkina

BLR

Passat

70.4

0

29.2

12

5

116.6

71

May-Britt

Kattrup

DEN

Victor

58.2

20

25.2

16

8

127.4

72

Didier

Dhennin

FRA

Must des Sureaux*Nievre

54.6

20

38.0

16

3

131.6

73

Merel

Blom

NED

Umberto DB

54.2

40

42.4

4

0

140.6

74

Andreas

Riedl

AUT

Well Done 3

62.8

40

37.6

8

0

148.4

75

Tom

McEwen

GBR

Dry Old Party

64.0

60

26.0

8

1

159.0

76

Douglas

Payne

USA

Running Order

62.6

60

34.0

4

0

160.6

77

Julie

Tew

GBR

Lord of the Owls

60.2

60

30.4

16

0

166.6

78

Debbie

Mitchell

NZL

Waimak

69.0

60

34.4

16

7

186.4

Ludwig

Svennerstal

SWE

King Bob

62.2

0

0.00

withdrawn after horse inspection

Alexander

Markov

RUS

Go-Ahead

65.2

0

27.6

withdrawn after horse inspection

Lisa

Sabbe

BEL

GQ (Prince of Rides)

70.2

0

28.8

not accepted before show jumping

Pawel

Spisak

POL

Weriusz

49.2

20

19.2

not accepted before show jumping

Martin

Denisot

FRA

Labelle du Mas

67.2

0

13.2

withdrawn before show jumping

Kitty

King

GBR

High Havoc

56.0

0

21.2

withdrawn before show jumping

Alexander

Peternell

RSA

Ap Uprising

52.4

0

26.8

withdrawn before show jumping

Fergal

Nesbitt

IRL

Flamenco Star

79.2

40

15.6

withdrawn before show jumping

Andrew

Heffernan

NED

Showtime

53.8

retired cross country

Merel

Schurink

NED

Magee of Ireland

55.8

retired cross country

Viachaslau

Poita

BLR

Arbat

56.2

retired cross country

Louisa

Lockwood

GBR

The Diva

58.0

retired cross country

Jo

Chipperfield

GBR

On Your Marks

63.0

retired cross country

Jodie

Amos

GBR

Altairs Luck

47.6

eliminated cross country

Jeanette

Brakewell

GBR

Hope Cove

52.4

eliminated cross country

Eric

Vigeanel

FRA

Kalin de Burgo

53.0

eliminated cross country

Mary

King

GBR

King Albert

56.2

eliminated cross country

Anna

Nilsson

SWE

Luron

56.2

eliminated cross country

Zara

Phillips

GBR

High Kingdom

59.6

eliminated cross country

Therese

Häggsjö

SWE

Still Felicitous

61.0

eliminated cross country

Christian

Chabot

BEL

Bolero

65.2

eliminated cross country

Waylon

Roberts

CAN

Myrddin's Sebastian

67.0

eliminated cross country

Daniel

Jocelyn

NZL

Viscount Barnaby

67.2

eliminated cross country

Mykhailo

Nastenko

RUS

Lankaster

67.6

eliminated cross country

Aimee

Chambers

USA

After Eight

52.8

withdrawn before cross country

Susanna

Bordone

ITA

Blue Moss

57.4

withdrawn before cross country

Alfred

Bierlein

GER

Glendale 6

64.2

withdrawn before cross country

Kris

Vervaecke

BEL

Big Boy Axor Pharo

67.6

withdrawn before cross country

Alexey

Korshunov

RUS

Gavot

69.2

withdrawn before cross country

Elizabeth

Power

IRL

September Bliss

withdrawn after holdingbox