Military Boekelo
Enschede, Nederlands
October 8 - 11, 2009

 

CCI3*

Pl.

Rider

Nat.

Horse

1st

Dress

XC

XC

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Insp.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

1

Julia

Mestern

GER

FRH Schorsch

A

39.20

0

0.0

A

0

0.00

39.2

2

Simone

Deitermann

GER

Free Easy NRW

A

32.80

0

8.0

A

0

1

41.8

3

Ruth

Edge

GBR

P.C. Wilson

A

35.20

0

8.8

A

0

0

44.0

4

Nicolas

Touzaint

FRA

Tatchou

A

41.40

0

0.4

A

4

0

45.8

5

Oliver

Townend

GBR

ODT Master Rose

A

42.20

0

3.6

A

0

0

45.8

6

Simone

Deitermann

GER

Flambeau H 3

A

37.60

0

10.4

A

0

0

48.0

7

Chloe

Newton

GBR

Cast Away II

A

49.20

0

0.8

A

0

0

50.0

8

Dirk

Schrade

GER

Gadget de la Cere

A

41.00

0

9.2

A

0

0

50.2

9

Dirk

Schrade

GER

Be My Guest

A

50.60

0

3.6

A

0

0

54.2

10

Marina

Köhncke

GER

Calma Schelly

A

46.60

0

8.4

A

0

0

55.0

11

Laurence

Hunt

GBR

Phoebus

A

48.40

0

2.0

A

4

1

55.4

12

Duarte

Seabra

POR

Fernhill Gloster Rebel

A

48.20

0

5.2

A

0

2

55.4

13

Mary

King

GBR

Fernhill Urco

A

48.20

0

4.8

A

4

0

57.0

14

Maxime

Debost

FRA

Ithaurel

A

48.60

0

8.4

A

0

0

57.0

15

Kristina

Cook

GBR

Carraig Dubh

A

49.80

0

6.0

A

4

0

59.8

16

Camilla

Speirs

IRL

Portersize Just a Jiff

A

56.80

0

3.6

A

0

0

60.4

17

Jeanette

Brakewell

GBR

Take it 2 the Limit

A

44.20

0

11.2

A

4

1

60.4

18

Piggy

French

GBR

Chase the Moon

A

53.80

0

6.8

A

0

1

61.6

19

Cedric

Lyard

FRA

Narcos de Soulac

A

46.00

0

11.6

A

4

0

61.6

20

Ruth

Edge

GBR

Nick of Thyme

A

46.20

0

7.6

A

8

0

61.8

21

Mark

Todd

NZL

Grass Valley

A

50.40

0

7.6

A

4

0

62.0

22

Kai

Rüder

GER

Horstfeldes Libero

A

43.40

0

19.2

A

0

0

62.6

23

Selina

Elliott

GBR

Bodidily

A

55.00

0

4.0

A

4

0

63.0

24

Pippa

Funnell

GBR

Jackson d'Allez

A

43.60

0

6.4

A

12

1

63.0

25

Nick

Gauntlett

GBR

Chapel Amble

A

49.80

0

9.2

A

4

0

63.0

26

Hayden Robert

Hankey

GBR

Fernhill Fearless

A

49.60

0

6.8

A

8

0

64.4

27

Alice

Dunsdon

GBR

Wolf Tone

A

47.80

0

17.6

A

0

0

65.4

28

Karin

Donckers

BEL

Lamicell Charizard

A

44.20

0

21.2

A

0

0

65.4

29

Michael

Ryan

IRL

Ballylynch Adventure

A

54.00

0

11.6

A

0

0

65.6

30

Michaela

Messerschmidt

GER

Benson 11

A

52.80

0

13.2

A

0

0

66.0

31

Peer Christian

Ahnert

GER

Salt'n Pepper 9

A

52.40

0

7.2

A

8

0

67.6

32

Benjamin

Massie

FRA

Haston d'Elpegère

A

58.60

0

0.0

A

8

2

68.6

33

Sarah

Cohen

GBR

Trebetherick

A

63.80

0

6.8

A

0

0

70.6

34

Piggy

French

GBR

Alvescot Prada

A

52.40

0

2.4

A

16

0

70.8

35

Isla Ruth

Bennett

GBR

Brigadier

A

53.20

0

13.6

A

4

0

70.8

36

Niklas

Jonsson

SWE

First Lady

A

48.80

0

18.4

A

4

0

71.2

37

Jean Lou

Bigot

FRA

Johara de Petra*HN

A

56.40

0

15.2

A

0

0

71.6

38

Aoife

Sisk

IRL

Master Crusoe

A

54.80

0

16.8

A

0

0

71.6

39

Andreas

Riedl

AUT

Well Done 3

A

56.60

0

12.4

A

0

4

73.0

40

Christian

Weerts

FRA

Kondeen de Scye

A

51.20

0

2.0

A

20

0

73.2

41

Dr. Kirsten

Thomsen

GER

Master Boy 6

A

47.00

0

23.6

A

4

0

74.6

42

Willa

Newton

GBR

Just Faith

A

64.20

0

9.6

A

0

1

74.8

43

Ellen

Kloos

NED

Rovano Rex

A

43.40

0

20.4

A

12

0

75.8

44

Nicola

Wilson

GBR

Oingy Boingy

A

61.40

0

14.8

A

0

0

76.2

45

Raf

Kooremans

NED

Cavalor Telstar

A

54.40

0

15.6

A

4

3

77.0

46

Jan

van Beek

NED

Troy

A

54.60

0

20.0

A

4

0

78.6

47

Bill

Levett

AUS

Sea Oro

A

61.40

0

13.6

A

4

0

79.0

48

Ugo

Provasi

FRA

Kiproco des Nauves

A

63.40

0

15.6

A

0

0

79.0

49

Nick

Gauntlett

GBR

Rocket Science

A

58.80

0

16.4

A

4

0

79.2

50

Viktoria

Carlerbäck

SWE

Bally's Geronimo

A

50.40

0

18.8

A

8

2

79.2

51

Daniel

Jocelyn

NZL

Special Advocate

A

56.60

0

13.2

A

8

2

79.8

52

Emily

Llewellyn

GBR

Pardon Me II

A

52.80

0

32.8

A

0

0

85.6

53

Alexander

Markov

RUS

Go-Ahead

A

61.20

0

22.8

A

4

0

88.0

54

Elizabeth

Power

IRL

September Bliss

A

47.60

20

21.2

A

0

0

88.8

55

Robert

Sirch

GER

Ballymakenny

A

52.00

0

30.0

A

8

0

90.0

56

Jarno

Debusschere

BEL

Admiral von Schneider

A

54.20

0

26.4

A

8

2

90.6

57

Beanie

Sturgis

GBR

Lebowski

A

58.20

20

12.8

A

0

0

91.0

58

Eric

Vigeanel

FRA

Maranello

A

44.40

20

22.8

A

4

0

91.2

59

Madelein

Brugman

NED

Sundancer 6

A

41.20

0

44.0

A

12

0

97.2

60

Ibby

MacPherson

GBR

Igor de Cluis

A

54.00

20

12.0

A

12

0

98.0

61

Katie

O'Sullivan

IRL

Shannondale Que

A

55.60

0

34.4

A

4

4

98.0

62

May-Britt

Kattrup

DEN

Victor

A

60.40

0

29.2

A

8

1

98.6

63

Régis

Prud'Hon

FRA

Debiut

A

57.40

0

33.2

A

8

0

98.6

64

Viktoria

Carlerbäck

SWE

Moustic de Canta

A

59.00

0

31.2

A

8

1

99.2

65

Giovanni

Ugolotti

ITA

Stormhill Kossack

A

44.20

0

39.6

A

12

4

99.8

66

Jan

van Beek

NED

Gidran Ima

A

59.40

0

37.2

A

4

0

100.6

67

Lara

de Liedekerke

BEL

Nooney Blue

A

54.60

20

20.4

A

4

3

102.0

68

Pawel

Warszawski

POL

Fazer

A

55.00

0

40.0

A

8

0

103.0

69

Neil

Spratt

NZL

Upleadon

A

45.20

20

28.8

A

8

1

103.0

70

Daniel

Dunst

AUT

Top Gun 7

A

54.00

20

29.6

A

0

0

103.6

71

Denis

Mesples

FRA

Maestro du Hamel

A

65.80

0

31.2

A

4

3

104.0

72

Alexander

Markov

RUS

Paul vom Gau

A

53.40

20

31.6

A

0

1

106.0

73

Susanna

Bordone

ITA

Carrera

A

43.40

20

35.6

A

8

0

107.0

74

Bruce

Haskell

NZL

Not Kidding

A

61.20

0

42.0

A

0

4

107.2

75

Melanie

Ashe

IRL

Rathmolyon Flight

A

63.20

20

20.8

A

4

2

110.0

76

Marcin

Michalek

POL

Magnolia

A

60.60

0

35.6

A

16

4

116.2

77

Patricia

Ryan

IRL

Ballylynch Skyport

A

62.80

20

27.2

A

16

0

126.0

78

Anneli

Persson

SWE

Lupin

A

55.80

20

33.2

A

16

1

126.0

79

Alena

Tseliapushkina

BLR

Passat

A

65.40

10

55.2

A

0

0

140.6

80

Henk Jan

Lozeman

NED

Step Together

A

85.00

20

40.8

A

16

0

161.8

Lucy

Wiegersma

GBR

Simon Porloe

A

46.20

0

6.0

NA

Andreas

Dibowski

GER

FRH Fantasia

A

46.80

0

4.4

WD

Ilya

Anisin

BLR

Arbat

A

68.00

0

13.2

WD

Yoshiaki

Oiwa

JPN

Gorgeous George

A

52.20

20

17.6

WD

Mirella

Vrolijk

NED

Class Act

A

54.40

20

30.4

WD

Sharon

Hunt

GBR

Kenny

A

65.00

60

48.4

WD

Yves

Dufresne

FRA

Hipie

A

55.00

R

Andrew

Hoy

AUS

Grand Joca

A

38.80

E

Coral

Keen

GBR

Opposition Real Deal

A

43.60

E

Zara

Phillips

GBR

Secret Legacy

A

48.00

E

Stanislas

de Zuchowicz

FRA

Mutin du Vallon

A

52.40

E

Aliaksandra

Hlushakova

BLR

Logika

A

56.00

E

Lukasz

Kazmierczak

POL

Izalco

A

57.40

E

Annemiek

Wieken

NED

Watermill Olady

A

60.60

E

Franck

del Castillo

FRA

Cool Response

A

67.00

E

Debbie

Mitchell

NZL

Waimak

A

56.40

WD

Pippa

Funnell

GBR

Mirage d'Elle

WD

Maria

Pinedo

ESP

Windsor H

NA

Viachaslau

Poita

BLR

Energiya

NA

Pawel

Spisak

POL

Wag

WD