Berrima Horse Trials
East Bowral, NSW, Australia
July 24, 2006

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

A

93

Michelle Hasibar

Maks

46.2

69.20%

0

2.8

0

0

49.0

1

Introductory

A

99

Agi Tomczac

Shakesphere

79.2

47.20%

0

5.6

0

0

84.8

2

Introductory

A

84

Kendele Osborn

Avenger G

71.4

52.40%

0

17.2

0

0

88.6

3

Introductory

A

69

Jenna Davey

Sir Daniel

74.4

50.40%

0

16

0

0

90.4

4

Introductory

A

108

Linda Beeney

Celestial

68.4

54.40%

0

29.2

0

0

97.6

5

Introductory

A

102

Michael Hughes

Fairground

75.6

49.60%

0

27.6

0

0

103.2

6

Introductory

A

117

Lucy Marsland

GP Shadowfax

74.4

50.40%

0

34

0

0

108.4

7

Introductory

A

87

Joanne Sjoerdsma

Flying Dutchman

71.4

52.40%

20

17.6

0

0

109.0

8

Introductory

A

105

Shannon Young

Nevada

71.4

52.40%

20

18.8

0

0

110.2

9

Introductory

A

78

Morgan Crane

Wenona Impact

70.2

53.20%

20

24

0

3

117.2

10

Introductory

A

72

Simone Monaghan

HP Kentucky Mam

85.2

43.20%

0

40.4

4

0

129.6

11

Introductory

A

120

Ian Denman

Malaika

79.8

46.80%

20

29.6

0

5

134.4

12

Introductory

A

81

Rosemary Allen

Annie Oakley

81.6

45.60%

145

49.6

0

6

282.2

13

Introductory

A

60

Robert Palm

Hugo

65.4

56.40%

E

10

4

1

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

63

Tanya Williams

GP Andromius

56.4

62.40%

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

66

Sharmayne Spencer

Jester

45.6

69.60%

E

E

12

26

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

75

Michele Roche

Worburn Abbey

73.8

50.80%

E

E

0

3

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

90

Robert Palm

Upper most

45.0

70.00%

0

26.4

E

E

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

96

Samantha Ball

Cee A Bartender

57.6

61.60%

E

27.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

111

Cathy Strudwick

Midnight Pleasure

79.8

46.80%

E

38

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

114

Jacquie Quon

Thomas

71.4

52.40%

0

0

4

3

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

B

118

Robert Palm

Spunk

57.0

62.00%

0

0

0

0

57.0

1

Introductory

B

97

Tiffany Williams

Eclipse

52.8

64.80%

0

4.4

0

0

57.2

2

Introductory

B

64

David Beattie

Cocomoo

47.4

68.40%

0

10.4

0

0

57.8

3

Introductory

B

79

Sarina Rushbridge

Muad Dib

59.4

60.40%

0

6.8

0

0

66.2

4

Introductory

B

91

Katie Whiffen

Coco

66.0

56.00%

0

2.8

0

0

68.8

5

Introductory

B

115

Carey Smith

Sereneska

62.4

58.40%

0

14.8

0

0

77.2

6

Introductory

B

109

Jodie Hine

Saloon Lodge

72.0

52.00%

0

6

0

0

78.0

7

Introductory

B

82

Katrina Oliver

Miss Matilda

51.0

66.00%

0

28

0

0

79.0

8

Introductory

B

112

Christina Stafford

Chorous Girl

60.6

59.60%

0

10.8

0

9

80.4

9

Introductory

B

61

John David

Diamond Snout

71.4

52.40%

0

10.4

0

0

81.8

10

Introductory

B

88

Rush Electra

Electra Cute

64.8

56.80%

0

24

0

0

88.8

11

Introductory

B

70

Melissa Rickwood

Legally Blond

58.8

60.80%

0

32.4

4

0

95.2

12

Introductory

B

67

Melissa Kennedy

Molly Be

69.0

54.00%

0

31.6

0

0

100.6

13

Introductory

B

100

Richard Thomas

Whattanui

73.2

51.20%

0

22

4

5

104.2

14

Introductory

B

94

Susan Page

Kirov

58.8

60.80%

20

27.2

0

0

106.0

15

Introductory

B

103

Angie Cohen

Jazz

63.6

57.60%

20

27.2

0

0

110.8

16

Introductory

B

76

Julie Browning

Sex Bomb

67.2

55.20%

0

24.8

12

9

113.0

17

Introductory

B

85

Amanda Apperley

Rockingham No Reason

73.2

51.20%

20

28

4

6

131.2

18

Introductory

B

73

James McDonald

Nick

69.6

53.60%

E

E

0

5

Elim

Elim

Introductory

B

106

Nicole Poetsch

Audrey

77.4

48.40%

E

29.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

Jnr

104

Jenny Halstead

0

46.8

68.80%

0

0

0

0

46.8

1

Introductory

Jnr

107

Samantha Rosser

Boambee Barclay

48.0

68.00%

0

8.4

4

0

60.4

2

Introductory

Jnr

80

Anna Moodie

Eagleview Sundown

51.0

66.00%

0

15.2

0

0

66.2

3

Introductory

Jnr

126

Laura Roberts

Prince

53.4

64.40%

0

13.6

0

0

67.0

4

Introductory

Jnr

98

Ashleigh Hueffel

A Leap of Faith

66.0

56.00%

0

6.8

0

0

72.8

5

Introductory

Jnr

65

Julia Richards

Ellesmere Cosmos

63.0

58.00%

0

12

0

0

75.0

6

Introductory

Jnr

101

Jade Townsend

Bunderuka Las

66.0

56.00%

0

9.6

4

0

79.6

7

Introductory

Jnr

123

Allie Malcolm

Aloha Cuzco

74.4

50.40%

0

8.8

0

0

83.2

8

Introductory

Jnr

62

Jessica Nagel

Cassie

73.8

50.80%

0

10.4

0

0

84.2

9

Introductory

Jnr

119

Robbie Soster

Robali Royal Salute

42.0

72.00%

20

22.4

0

0

84.4

10

Introductory

Jnr

68

Laura Roberts

Willvello Dancer

63.6

57.60%

0

22.4

0

0

86.0

11

Introductory

Jnr

71

Sam Cornwell

Ellie

59.4

60.40%

20

9.2

0

0

88.6

12

Introductory

Jnr

92

Anneliese Nappa

Rushmere Della Vain

77.4

48.40%

0

14

0

0

91.4

13

Introductory

Jnr

116

Kristen Wood

Unorganised Crime

67.2

55.20%

20

5.2

0

0

92.4

14

Introductory

Jnr

83

Rachael Simmons

Jacko

78.6

47.60%

20

9.2

0

0

107.8

15

Introductory

Jnr

125

Emma Stephens

Docs Little Star

60.6

59.60%

40

52.4

4

0

157.0

16

Introductory

Jnr

113

Katie Antunes

Rileys Gift

57.6

61.60%

80

62

0

2

201.6

17

Introductory

Jnr

74

Lauren Hatherly

Shes Calculating

88.2

41.20%

80

74.4

0

0

242.6

18

Introductory

Jnr

89

Jenna Davey

Sir Daniel

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Jnr

77

Milly Clarke

0

66.6

55.60%

E

37.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

86

Marnie Lawson

Uno Kily

68.4

54.40%

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

110

Julieanne Noble

Hughenden Hill

70.8

52.80%

E

59.6

4

8

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

122

Katie Wise

Tigers Hill Travesty

52.8

64.80%

E

8

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

124

Aimee Grimson

Peaches and Cream

77.4

48.40%

E

80.8

4

4

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

95

Alice Dowle-Watts

Just Do It

71.4

52.40%

125

Retired

0

0

Retired

Retired

Introductory

Jnr

121

Michael Penrose

Jake

78.0

48.00%

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

A

43

Fiona Simmonds

Havana

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

0

53.7

1

Training

A

13

Jill Severn

Oreo

63.1

57.92%

0

0

0

0

63.1

2

Training

A

4

Elise Gale

Maddie

55.6

62.92%

0

10

0

0

65.6

3

Training

A

19

Jill Severn

Sienna

61.9

58.75%

0

5.6

0

0

67.5

4

Training

A

49

Kerry Newton

Kurrajong Jim

56.9

62.08%

0

12.8

0

0

69.7

5

Training

A

7

Lauren Pike

Solomon

63.8

57.50%

0

7.6

0

0

71.4

6

Training

A

45

Sigi Schneider

Refugee Gee

61.9

58.75%

0

9.6

0

0

71.5

7

Training

A

31

James Kay

Campesse

63.1

57.92%

0

21.6

0

0

84.7

8

Training

A

22

Teena Riley-Jones

Guinevere

56.9

62.08%

0

30.4

0

0

87.3

9

Training

A

10

Sue Abigail

Buddy

66.9

55.42%

0

32.4

0

0

99.3

10

Training

A

37

Sharon Palmievi

Davey Jones

70.6

52.92%

0

33.6

0

0

104.2

11

Training

A

39

Kate Coyle

Kembla

72.5

51.67%

0

38

0

0

110.5

12

Training

A

41

Larissa Manning

Quasimodo

65.6

56.25%

20

29.2

0

1

115.8

13

Training

A

16

Sara Hillard

Little Miss

85.6

42.92%

0

27.6

0

3

116.2

14

Training

A

25

Maria Carlisle

De Johna

76.2

49.17%

0

36.8

0

4

117.0

15

Training

A

47

Katherine Strelein

Major Impact

73.8

50.83%

60

43.6

4

0

181.4

16

Training

A

1

Gabrielle Arnold

Palace Guard

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

51

Lara Dombrovskis

Otis

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

53

Maureen O'Shanghnessy

Majestic Pearl

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

34

Alexandria Wcas

Locline

83.7

44.17%

60

Retired

0

0

Retired

Retired

Training

A

28

Alexandra Townsend

Calypso

60.0

60.00%

0

0

4

20

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

B

17

Christine Hill

Walter

42.5

71.67%

0

1.2

0

0

43.7

1

Training

B

2

Meridith Lawson

BP Classic Encounter

51.3

65.83%

0

2.8

0

0

54.1

2

Training

B

38

Nina Finch

HP Frentzen

43.8

70.83%

0

13.2

0

0

57.0

3

Training

B

54

Philippa Lawson

Sandman

54.4

63.75%

0

4.4

0

0

58.8

4

Training

B

23

Katie Roots

Holy Laurel

50.6

66.25%

0

13.2

0

0

63.8

5

Training

B

5

Tallana Barwick

Uberglam

62.5

58.33%

0

3.2

0

0

65.7

6

Training

B

35

Peter Mitchell

Precious Habit

71.3

52.50%

0

0.8

0

0

72.1

7

Training

B

29

Mary Holman

Joshua

71.3

52.50%

0

3.2

0

0

74.5

8

Training

B

48

Lee Younge

Dublin

61.9

58.75%

0

13.6

0

0

75.5

9

Training

B

14

Vanene Riley

Bootylicious

51.3

65.83%

0

27.6

4

0

82.9

10

Training

B

42

Sandy Lucas

Saba

59.4

60.42%

0

32.8

0

0

92.2

11

Training

B

50

Kim Storer

Angelina Jolie

64.4

57.08%

0

26

0

4

94.4

12

Training

B

26

Bev Sims

Paris

65.6

56.25%

20

24.4

8

0

118.0

13

Training

B

46

Fiona Tiley

GPS Legal Action

54.4

63.75%

0

66.8

0

2

123.2

14

Training

B

44

Sylvia Gordon

Spotless Copper

60.6

59.58%

0

56

0

11

127.6

15

Training

B

40

Daniella Dierks

Challenge My Magic

46.2

69.17%

80

34.8

4

0

165.0

16

Training

B

20

Hannah Benjamen

Hercules

62.5

58.33%

E

60

0

3

Elim

Elim

Training

B

32

Tanya Williams

Black Diamond Firestorm

70.0

53.33%

E

39.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

B

52

Caroline Pain

MEC Gallant

61.2

59.17%

E

E

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

B

11

Monika Sherry

Arch A Moki A Go Go

65.6

56.25%

20

Retired

0

4

Retired

Retired

Training

B

8

Rachel Portus

Kalinga

59.4

60.42%

0

0

4

4

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

Jnr

18

Morgan Wood

Booroodina Brandy

56.3

62.50%

0

0

0

0

56.3

1

Training

Jnr

6

Eilish Dawson

Spider

65.0

56.67%

0

2.8

0

0

67.8

2

Training

Jnr

36

Charlotte Waugh

Benji

57.5

61.67%

0

8.8

4

0

70.3

3

Training

Jnr

30

Oliver Hughes

Mary

56.9

62.08%

20

8.4

0

0

85.3

4

Training

Jnr

24

Ashleigh Wildridge

Novalone

63.8

57.50%

0

15.2

0

9

88.0

5

Training

Jnr

27

Caitlin O'Hara

Mister Arlington

65.6

56.25%

0

16

8

0

89.6

6

Training

Jnr

15

Alice Scamps-Goodman

BJ

65.6

56.25%

0

32.8

0

0

98.4

7

Training

Jnr

33

Julia Moore

Current Comment

72.5

51.67%

0

48.4

4

0

124.9

8

Training

Jnr

9

Jessica Kelly

Ted E

73.1

51.25%

60

33.6

0

0

166.7

9

Training

Jnr

3

Emma Stephens

La Rhonda

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

Jnr

12

Jessica Maloney

Paris

79.4

47.08%

E

56

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

Jnr

21

Lani Maher

Hallie

63.8

57.50%

E

E

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

199

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

Peppertree

57.6

61.60%

0

6

0

0

63.6

1

PN

206

Tessa Merson

Room to Zoom

53.4

64.40%

0

10.4

0

0

63.8

2

PN

213

Christopher Burton

Walk The Line

60.6

59.60%

0

5.6

0

0

66.2

3

PN

219

Sharmayne Spencer

Stylish Star

54.0

64.00%

0

15.6

0

0

69.6

4

PN

195

Larissa Manning

Thumpa-Clumpa

61.2

59.20%

0

4.8

4

0

70.0

5

PN

203

Christopher Burton

Gift of the Gab

69.0

54.00%

0

2.4

0

0

71.4

6

PN

198

Hamish Cargill

Sovereign Star

64.8

56.80%

0

2.8

4

0

71.6

7

PN

198

Hamish Cargill

Sovereign Star

64.8

56.80%

0

2.8

4

0

71.6

7

PN

193

Christopher Burton

Vince Z

66.6

55.60%

0

6.4

0

0

73.0

8

PN

215

Joseph Parsons

Bulldoza

72.0

52.00%

0

2

0

0

74.0

9

PN

220

Nyssa Burrells

The Larrikin

72.0

52.00%

0

4.4

0

0

76.4

10

PN

194

Sandy Lucas

Joyful

61.2

59.20%

0

5.2

12

0

78.4

11

PN

204

Raquel Blanco

High and Dry

63.0

58.00%

0

16.8

0

0

79.8

12

PN

209

Linda Spence

Oz Boy Capone

75.6

49.60%

0

12

0

0

87.6

13

PN

214

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Willowbrooke Oscar

68.4

54.40%

0

15.2

4

0

87.6

14

PN

222

Kate Harrison

Count Meridian

69.0

54.00%

0

14.8

4

0

87.8

15

PN

197

Sarah Ingham

Dress Review

65.4

56.40%

0

23.2

0

0

88.6

16

PN

210

John Carroll

Rancho Manhatten

74.4

50.40%

0

10.8

4

0

89.2

17

PN

202

Simone McColgan

Deo Juvante

70.2

53.20%

0

22.8

0

0

93.0

18

PN

208

Rachel Watts

Jubilee

72.6

51.60%

0

19.6

4

0

96.2

19

PN

207

Karen Irwin

Newman

60.0

60.00%

0

34.4

4

0

98.4

20

PN

216

Tracey Dickson

Idaho River

66.6

55.60%

0

32

4

0

102.6

21

PN

217

Anita Walder

Harley Bug

69.6

53.60%

0

30.4

4

0

104.0

22

PN

211

Erin O'Neill

Short Black

58.2

61.20%

0

49.6

0

0

107.8

23

PN

212

Soo Broster

Grand Monitou

66.0

56.00%

20

36.4

4

0

126.4

24

PN

205

Emily Armstrong

Must Be Magic

81.6

45.60%

20

36.8

0

0

138.4

25

PN

200

Nyssa Burrells

Folleigh

77.4

48.40%

60

27.6

0

0

165.0

26

PN

196

Craig Andrews

Absolute Magic

79.8

46.80%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

201

Penny Austin

Woodbine Grey Matter

61.2

59.20%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

PN

218

Penny Austin

Woodbine Weekender

64.8

56.80%

0

34.8

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

221

Courtney Larard

Rosebrook Odelle

63.6

57.60%

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

Jnr

190

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

52.2

65.20%

0

15.6

4

0

71.8

1

PN

Jnr

180

Anthea Bell

Rancho Austin

63.6

57.60%

0

13.6

0

0

77.2

2

PN

Jnr

183

Lisa Pain

Rapidash

60.0

60.00%

0

14.8

4

0

78.8

3

PN

Jnr

185

Kieran Pickles

Sailor

67.8

54.80%

0

8

8

0

83.8

4

PN

Jnr

187

Julia Richards

Hocs Benny Hill

64.2

57.20%

0

22.8

8

0

95.0

5

PN

Jnr

192

Thomas Baumer

Smart Solution

74.4

50.40%

0

22.8

0

0

97.2

6

PN

Jnr

186

Ceilidh Armer

Calvin K Interluck

62.4

58.40%

20

19.2

4

3

108.6

7

PN

Jnr

181

Hannah Anderson

Diamond Classic

69.0

54.00%

0

47.6

0

0

116.6

8

PN

Jnr

182

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Highflyer

81.0

46.00%

40

88.8

4

0

213.8

9

PN

Jnr

191

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

73.8

50.80%

E

44

4

0

Elim

Elim

PN

Jnr

184

Catherine Halstead

Glenhaven Pepper (HC)

60.6

59.60%

0

48

4

0

HC

HC

PN

Jnr

188

Millie Beardmore

Foxy Magic

60.0

60.00%

0

Retired

0

1

Retired

Retired

PN

Jnr

189

Sarah Gough

Emile

70.2

53.20%

0

0

20

0

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

A

133

Alan Rowland

Roussky

64.8

56.80%

0

0

0

0

64.8

1

Preliminary

A

147

Terrie Muhlebach

Never Say Never

55.2

63.20%

0

18.4

4

0

77.6

2

Preliminary

A

131

Henrietta Cruddas

Monty

69.6

53.60%

0

8.4

0

0

78.0

3

Preliminary

A

135

Carey Smith

Richazam

60.6

59.60%

0

16

4

0

80.6

4

Preliminary

A

138

Robyn Ball

Zac

62.4

58.40%

0

19.2

0

0

81.6

5

Preliminary

A

137

Peter Gillis

Golly

70.2

53.20%

0

14

4

0

88.2

6

Preliminary

A

145

Sarah Armstrong

Mr Montego

69.0

54.00%

0

20

0

0

89.0

7

Preliminary

A

146

Tracey Wong

Mudgee

65.4

56.40%

0

31.6

0

0

97.0

8

Preliminary

A

142

Wendy Pike

Conan The Barbarian

52.8

64.80%

0

45.2

0

0

98.0

9

Preliminary

A

148

Alicia Browne

Cunnamulla Fella

64.8

56.80%

0

28.8

8

0

101.6

10

Preliminary

A

144

Rebecca Swinton

Fontaine

60.6

59.60%

20

20.8

4

0

105.4

11

Preliminary

A

140

Jennifer Merity

Pride of Branagh

64.8

56.80%

0

46

0

0

110.8

12

Preliminary

A

132

Lynn Keller

Henry Jack

71.4

52.40%

0

38

8

0

117.4

13

Preliminary

A

149

Hamish Cargill

Match

54.0

64.00%

40

51.6

4

0

149.6

14

Preliminary

A

178

Rebecca Gordon

Pretty Classy Touch

64.8

56.80%

125

73.6

4

0

267.4

15

Preliminary

A

130

Shannon Agnew

Vivacious Girl

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

A

134

Lauren Lim

Burdekin Lad

60.6

59.60%

E

10.8

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

136

Lee Hokianga

Meg

72.0

52.00%

E

53.2

4

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

139

Jane Paroissien

Brettony Park Medusa

73.2

51.20%

E

E

8

18

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

141

Natalie Thomson

Milbar

72.0

52.00%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

143

Carol Newton

Phoenix

66.0

56.00%

E

84.4

12

6

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

B

157

Annabel Armstrong

Arthur

57.6

61.60%

0

13.6

0

0

71.2

1

Preliminary

B

161

Lucinda Dwyer

Merriwar

67.2

55.20%

0

12.8

0

0

80.0

2

Preliminary

B

168

Tonia Gray

Peppers Edge

69.6

53.60%

0

4.4

8

0

82.0

3

Preliminary

B

159

Bromwyn Machon

Stoli

60.6

59.60%

0

25.2

0

0

85.8

4

Preliminary

B

152

Meryn Cooper

Rory McCaughley

70.8

52.80%

0

20

0

0

90.8

5

Preliminary

B

169

Judith Street

Coolaroo Pilbara

58.2

61.20%

0

29.6

4

0

91.8

6

Preliminary

B

154

Sally Nagel

Belle Talk

63.6

57.60%

0

30.4

0

0

94.0

7

Preliminary

B

160

Amy Sparkes

Apollo

70.2

53.20%

0

20

4

0

94.2

8

Preliminary

B

164

Elysha Moffat

Intended

69.6

53.60%

0

20.8

4

0

94.4

9

Preliminary

B

165

Belinda Bell

Blazing Warrior

69.6

53.60%

0

24

0

3

96.6

10

Preliminary

B

156

Selina Madeleine

Mullet

64.8

56.80%

20

21.2

8

1

115.0

11

Preliminary

B

163

Jenny Hawke

Miss Jane

64.8

56.80%

0

23.6

8

23

119.4

12

Preliminary

B

162

Bronwyn Petersen

Mistress Greer

82.2

45.20%

0

38.4

0

0

120.6

13

Preliminary

B

158

Karen Owen

Thors Hammer

64.8

56.80%

20

96.8

0

0

181.6

14

Preliminary

B

155

Pamela Laidlaw

Blencathra Tattenger

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

B

150

Sharon Byrnes

Boston

58.2

61.20%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

151

Courtney Howe

Clodhoppin Cowgirl

59.4

60.40%

E

37.6

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

153

Kristy Wosink

Spunky Monkey

71.4

52.40%

E

86.8

0

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

166

Jamie Turner

Goonamurrah Hill

54.6

63.60%

E

28.4

4

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

167

Bree Sidman

McBratt

67.8

54.80%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

179

Tricia Murtagh

Time To Play

66.6

55.60%

E

19.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

Jnr

175

Kirby Delamont

Alibrandi

58.2

61.20%

0

0.4

0

0

58.6

1

Preliminary

Jnr

173

Jess Malcolm

TP Sonnett

64.8

56.80%

0

12.8

0

0

77.6

2

Preliminary

Jnr

177

Stephanie Davies

Balmoral gold

64.8

56.80%

0

9.6

4

0

78.4

3

Preliminary

Jnr

172

Johnathon Brown

Pheobe

56.4

62.40%

20

9.2

4

0

89.6

4

Preliminary

Jnr

171

Kieran Pickles

Mahogany Breeze

58.2

61.20%

20

16

0

0

94.2

5

Preliminary

Jnr

176

Jessica Nagel

Itís a Rumour

66.6

55.60%

0

30.4

0

0

97.0

6

Preliminary

Jnr

170

Stephanie Davies

Dusky Roscoe

71.4

52.40%

0

33.2

4

0

108.6

7

Preliminary

Jnr

174

Eliza Roche

Billy T

71.4

52.40%

20

18

4

0

113.4

8