Berrima CIC
East Bowral, NSW, Australia
April 22 - 23, 2006

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

15

Kim Steininger

Riley

41.9

72.08%

0

0

0

0

41.9

1

Introductory

25

Kim Steininger

Beats Walking

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

0

53.7

2

Introductory

24

Katie Whiffen

Coco

56.3

62.50%

0

2

4

0

62.3

3

Introductory

23

Martha Brister

Riverdance

58.8

60.83%

0

0

4

0

62.8

4

Introductory

11

Graeme Mcleod

Argyl Take Two

58.8

60.83%

0

0

4

0

62.8

5

Introductory

18

Rosemary Allen

Annie Oakley

63.1

57.92%

0

0

0

0

63.1

6

Introductory

16

Campbell Brister

Maximus

60.0

60.00%

0

0

4

0

64.0

7

Introductory

27

Annabel Armstrong

Arthur

51.9

65.42%

0

12.8

0

0

64.7

8

Introductory

10

Meegan Abbey

The Copper Cat

59.4

60.42%

0

2.4

4

0

65.8

9

Introductory

19

Rebecca Lindwall

Flash

53.7

64.17%

0

8.8

4

0

66.5

10

Introductory

9

Eleonore De Vienne

Sir Patrick

60.6

59.58%

0

6

0

0

66.6

11

Introductory

3

Charlotte Rowland

Hugo

64.4

57.08%

0

0

4

0

68.4

12

Introductory

6

James Broadbent

0

61.9

58.75%

0

12.4

0

0

74.3

13

Introductory

1

Jodie Hine

Saloon Lodge

65.6

56.25%

0

2.4

8

0

76.0

14

Introductory

13

Meryn Cooper

Sereneska

53.1

64.58%

0

20.4

4

0

77.5

15

Introductory

22

Lee Younge

Zac

73.1

51.25%

0

4.8

0

0

77.9

16

Introductory

4

Jaquie Quon

Thomas

59.4

60.42%

0

29.6

0

0

89.0

17

Introductory

5

Gail Swadling

Pepsi Cola

70.0

53.33%

0

20

4

0

94.0

18

Introductory

26

Colin Carroll

Rancho Chicago

70.0

53.33%

20

8.4

0

0

98.4

19

Introductory

17

Rebecca Bennett

Bronson

70.6

52.92%

0

34.4

0

0

105.0

20

Introductory

20

Seleina Madeleine

Jostles

71.9

52.08%

20

10.8

12

18

132.7

21

Introductory

8

Peter Gillis

Golly

80.6

46.25%

40

43.2

0

0

163.8

22

Introductory

2

Sara Kitchener

Not The Norm

64.4

57.08%

E

33.6

0

0

Introductory

7

Jane Paroissien

Hows That

75.6

49.58%

E

22.4

0

0

Introductory

12

Morgan Crane

Wenona Impact

58.8

60.83%

0

12

E

E

Introductory

14

Alan Rowland

Roussky

DNS

0

0

Introductory

21

Kaitlin Hewlett

Dark Chocolate

E

0

0

Introductory

28

Heath Ryan

Binaboo

42.5

71.67%

E

0

0

0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

AM

45

Jamie Turner

Goonamurrah Hill

32.5

78.33%

0

0

0

0

32.5

1

Introductory

AM

48

Jenny Hawke

Miss Jane

48.1

67.92%

0

10

0

0

58.1

2

Introductory

AM

57

Angie Cohen

Jazz

44.4

70.42%

0

14.8

0

0

59.2

3

Introductory

AM

55

Tina Stafford

Chorus Girl

59.4

60.42%

0

0

0

0

59.4

4

Introductory

AM

39

Joanne Sjoerdsma

Flying Dutchman

56.3

62.50%

0

8

8

0

72.3

5

Introductory

AM

30

Tanya Williams

Gp Andromeda

53.1

64.58%

0

16

4

0

73.1

6

Introductory

AM

40

Leica Gilbert

Chase The Sun

65.0

56.67%

0

9.2

0

0

74.2

7

Introductory

AM

54

Michelle Ludwig

Tom

67.5

55.00%

0

8

0

0

75.5

8

Introductory

AM

41

Caroline Wade-Martens

Kado

73.1

51.25%

0

9.2

0

0

82.3

9

Introductory

AM

35

John David

Diamond Snout

74.4

50.42%

0

8.8

0

0

83.2

10

Introductory

AM

46

Alex Lucas

Master Oats

74.4

50.42%

0

8

4

0

86.4

11

Introductory

AM

52

Sharleen Knox

Danison Tobias

67.5

55.00%

0

21.2

0

0

88.7

12

Introductory

AM

42

Murray Luddington

Le Grand

83.1

44.58%

0

18.4

4

6

111.5

13

Introductory

AM

33

Kate Head

Blush

85.0

43.33%

0

37.6

0

0

122.6

14

Introductory

AM

51

Julie Healy

Beyond Benediction

58.8

60.83%

40

52.4

0

0

151.2

15

Introductory

AM

58

Selina Madeleine

Hande Illusion

83.1

44.58%

20

28.8

8

18

157.9

16

Introductory

AM

31

Lisa Monaghan

Space Cadet

70.0

53.33%

60

98.4

E

E

Introductory

AM

32

Amanda Wood

Coolaroo Twinkle Toes

DNS

0

0

Introductory

AM

34

Emma Simonson

Star Of Hope

75.0

50.00%

0

2.8

E

E

Introductory

AM

36

Bronwyn Petersen

Mistress Greer

E

E

34

0

0

Introductory

AM

37

Jane Lindholm

Silverdene Classico

40.0

73.33%

E

5.6

8

0

Introductory

AM

38

Helen Portous

Beau Calibre

DNS

0

0

Introductory

AM

43

Richard Thomas

Whattanui

93.1

37.92%

E

21.2

E

E

Introductory

AM

44

Patricia London-Rennie

Paldrennie Park Meg

DNS

0

0

Introductory

AM

47

Katie Ralph

Denby Park Macy

99.4

33.75%

20

40.4

E

E

Introductory

AM

49

Peter Healy

Sir Belvedere

63.1

57.92%

E

E

E

E

Introductory

AM

50

Greg Pickup

Louis

68.7

54.17%

E

E

4

3

Introductory

AM

53

Michaela Bugges

Double Rivers Diva

DNS

0

0

Introductory

AM

56

Brooke Carter

Shining Star

51.9

65.42%

E

E

0

0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

JNR

64

Sarah Sutherland

Billy Bob

43.1

71.25%

0

0

0

0

43.1

1

Introductory

JNR

84

Jenny Halstead

Macbellotto

41.3

72.50%

0

5.6

0

0

46.9

2

Introductory

JNR

73

Emma Hawker

Farleigh Havana

47.5

68.33%

0

0

0

0

47.5

3

Introductory

JNR

91

Elizabeth Lowery

Scoobie

49.4

67.08%

0

0.8

0

0

50.2

4

Introductory

JNR

71

Kirby Delamont

Ali Braindi

52.5

65.00%

0

0

0

0

52.5

5

Introductory

JNR

77

Marnie Dunsmore

Strapped For Cash

50.0

66.67%

0

0

4

0

54.0

6

Introductory

JNR

81

Eliza Roche

Billy

58.8

60.83%

0

0

0

0

58.8

7

Introductory

JNR

76

Stephanie Watt

Flying Mouse

50.0

66.67%

0

14

0

0

64.0

8

Introductory

JNR

61

Millie Beardmore

Monte Tango

52.5

65.00%

0

7.6

4

0

64.1

9

Introductory

JNR

67

Michael Penrose

George

62.5

58.33%

0

3.6

0

0

66.1

10

Introductory

JNR

75

Samantha Pilz

Versace

71.9

52.08%

0

0

0

0

71.9

11

Introductory

JNR

87

Jamie Pustavrh

Gold Port

51.3

65.83%

0

9.6

12

0

72.9

12

Introductory

JNR

60

Jordie Head

Timaroo 

70.6

52.92%

0

0

4

0

74.6

13

Introductory

JNR

66

Cassie Steele

Benson

69.4

53.75%

0

5.6

0

0

75.0

14

Introductory

JNR

82

Michael Nowak

Mimiah

59.4

60.42%

0

17.2

4

2

82.6

15

Introductory

JNR

83

Alexandra Burns

Air Time 

53.1

64.58%

20

10

0

0

83.1

16

Introductory

JNR

69

Tamsin Brooster

Midnight Mischief

47.5

68.33%

20

18.4

0

0

85.9

17

Introductory

JNR

65

Ali Malcolm

Aloha

68.7

54.17%

0

35.2

8

0

111.9

18

Introductory

JNR

62

Kate Meadows

Scorch

DNS

0

0

Introductory

JNR

63

Lauren Hatherly

Shes Calculating

71.3

52.50%

20

R

E

E

Introductory

JNR

68

Ben Smith

Happy Swagman

DNS

0

DNS

E

E

Introductory

JNR

70

Lindsay Stewart

Cobigan Giselle

45.6

69.58%

40

98.4

E

E

Introductory

JNR

72

Amber Carpenter

Saratani

56.3

62.50%

E

38

4

0

Introductory

JNR

74

Sam Cornwell

Ellie

54.4

63.75%

E

1.2

0

0

Introductory

JNR

78

Rowena Elkan

Owendale Red Sea

60.6

59.58%

E

14.4

4

0

Introductory

JNR

79

Charlotte Cosyn

Whiskey

63.1

57.92%

E

47.2

4

0

Introductory

JNR

80

Jessica Mitchell

Rainman

48.8

67.50%

E

5.6

4

0

Introductory

JNR

85

Danielle Knox

Shanonbrea Nathanuel

60.0

60.00%

0

0

E

E

Introductory

JNR

86

Ammie Elias

Dot Com

76.9

48.75%

0

5.2

E

E

Introductory

JNR

88

Lauren Lim

Without A Doubt

DNS

0

0

Introductory

JNR

89

Jessica Kennedy

George

DNS

0

0

Introductory

JNR

90

Ashleigh Hueffel

A Lil Bit Country

61.2

59.17%

E

0

0

0

Introductory

JNR

92

Catriona Ferguson

Alfred The Great

46.9

68.75%

E

E

4

0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

A

180

Heath Ryan

Mystery Whisper

45.6

69.60%

0

0.8

0

0

46.4

1

PN

A

191

Larissa Manning

Thumpa Clumpa

52.8

64.80%

0

0

4

0

56.8

2

PN

A

181

Carly Johnstone

Falcon Felix

52.8

64.80%

0

6.4

0

0

59.2

3

PN

A

188

Katie Henderson

Foolproof

57.0

62.00%

0

0

8

0

65.0

4

PN

A

187

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

Pepper

54.0

64.00%

0

14

4

0

72.0

5

PN

A

185

Rebecca Braitling

Made In Manhatten

52.8

64.80%

0

12

8

0

72.8

6

PN

A

167

Anne Swan

Helliius Park TC

72.0

52.00%

0

6

0

0

78.0

7

PN

A

192

Christopher Burton

Wynella Carrington

60.6

59.60%

20

10

8

0

98.6

8

PN

A

176

Kate Kenny

Seal The Deal NZ

65.1

56.60%

20

31.6

0

0

116.7

9

PN

A

170

Rebecca Stephenson

Sky Lodge

71.7

52.20%

40

35.2

4

0

150.9

10

PN

A

171

Emily Kendall

Across The Night

62.1

58.60%

R

R

4

0

PN

A

172

Sarah Smith

Star Vision

62.1

58.60%

20

R

0

0

PN

A

184

Kate Chadderton

Whiskers

57.9

61.40%

E

E

0

0

PN

A

186

Penny Austin

Woodbine Weekender

54.9

63.40%

E

E

0

0

PN

A

189

Coutrney Larard

Rosebrook Odelle

DNS

0

0

PN

A

190

Bree Sidman

Mcbratt

74.1

50.60%

65

R

8

0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

B

218

Emma Armstrong

Fairy Lights

30.6

79.60%

0

2

0

0

32.6

1

PN

B

216

James Broadbent

Highland Rose

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

59.4

2

PN

B

207

Rebecca Thompson

0

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

60.6

3

PN

B

201

Matt Bates

Joyful

60.0

60.00%

0

2.8

4

0

66.8

4

PN

B

209

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

52.2

65.20%

0

12.8

4

0

69.0

5

PN

B

198

Robyn Ball

Cavaliere Classic

71.4

52.40%

0

0

4

0

75.4

6

PN

B

221

Meryn Cooper

Eastwinds Aspire

66.6

55.60%

0

9.6

0

0

76.2

7

PN

B

212

Jacquline Triefus

Acta

71.4

52.40%

0

7.2

0

0

78.6

8

PN

B

196

Rebecca Kay

Pp Rouse About

70.2

53.20%

0

8.4

0

0

78.6

9

PN

B

222

Craig Barrett

Sandhills Shark

66.6

55.60%

0

9.2

4

0

79.8

10

PN

B

205

Lauren Mcintosh

Tempe Girl

72.6

51.60%

0

8

4

0

84.6

11

PN

B

197

Alex Townsend

Kipster

76.8

48.80%

0

9.6

0

0

86.4

12

PN

B

220

Morgan Crane

Just Imagine That

70.8

52.80%

0

12

4

0

86.8

13

PN

B

213

Lauren Morgan

Timeus

61.2

59.20%

0

18.8

8

0

88.0

14

PN

B

214

Averill Goodwin

Warraview Rohan

72.6

51.60%

0

18.4

4

0

95.0

15

PN

B

211

Soo Brooster

Grand Monitou

80.4

46.40%

0

12.8

4

0

97.2

16

PN

B

219

Rebecca Stephenson

Magill

67.2

55.20%

20

18.8

8

0

114.0

17

PN

B

217

Heath Ryan

Striking Lights

26.4

82.40%

60

28.8

0

0

115.2

18

PN

B

200

Steve Hart

Comet Moon Winds

75.0

50.00%

20

20.4

4

0

119.4

19

PN

B

210

Jane Murray

Remember Mcginty

84.0

44.00%

20

22.4

0

0

126.4

20

PN

B

195

Stephanie Puris

Bg Media Mogul

66.6

55.60%

65

14

4

0

149.6

21

PN

B

199

Emily Turner

Repeat Performance

70.2

53.20%

E

33.6

4

0

PN

B

203

Sarah Hartley

Cerutti

DNS

0

0

PN

B

204

Camelia Horsman

Nixon

69.0

54.00%

65

R

0

0

PN

B

206

Cathy Murphy

Margot

DNS

0

0

PN

B

208

Bev Sims

Red Magic

61.2

59.20%

0

0

4

0

65.2

PN

B

215

Nichola Baker

Jewel Cross

57.6

61.60%

0

0

4

0

61.6

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

JNR

173

Alycia Elword

Gandolf

47.7

68.20%

47.7

1

PN

JNR

169

Lynette Siratkov

Apparition

47.4

68.40%

51.8

2

PN

JNR

166

Lisa Pain

Miss Jiggly Puff

48.0

68.00%

56.0

3

PN

JNR

182

Keira Byrnes

Fox Hill

51.9

65.40%

62.7

4

PN

JNR

183

Charlie Brister

View From The Top

68.4

54.40%

81.2

5

PN

JNR

168

Ceilidh Armer

Calvin K Interluck

69.9

53.40%

110.3

6

PN

JNR

179

Lisa Pain

Rapidash

67.8

54.80%

115.4

7

PN

JNR

174

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

62.1

58.60%

128.1

8

PN

JNR

177

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Highflyer

70.8

52.80%

187.2

9

PN

JNR

165

Alice Drewett

Double Rivers Bond

57.9

61.40%

PN

JNR

178

Sophie Adams

Covenant

56.1

62.60%

PN

JNR

175

Rachel French

Maker

DNS

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

108

Raquel Blanco

High And Dry

47.4

68.40%

0

6

0

0

53.4

1

Preliminary

110

Christopher Burton

Johnny

55.2

63.20%

0

7.2

0

0

62.4

2

Preliminary

116

Simone Mccolgan

Deo Juvante

67.2

55.20%

0

0

0

0

67.2

3

Preliminary

114

Jess Malcolm

Tp Sonnet

67.8

54.80%

0

0

0

0

67.8

4

Preliminary

119

Tracey Dickinson

Idaho River

70.2

53.20%

0

0

0

0

70.2

5

Preliminary

112

Emma Armstrong

Palmers Green

67.8

54.80%

0

2.8

0

0

70.6

6

Preliminary

123

Dom Schramm

Gift Of The Gab

73.2

51.20%

0

0

4

0

77.2

7

Preliminary

120

Tarsha Hammond

William Wallace

56.4

62.40%

0

21.2

0

0

77.6

8

Preliminary

115

Nicola Gilbert

Frankincense

54.0

64.00%

0

18.4

8

0

80.4

9

Preliminary

101

Tarsha Hammond

Rio Lobo

56.4

62.40%

0

24

0

0

80.4

10

Preliminary

122

Alegra Sadnick

Minuette Evening Solo

63.0

58.00%

0

10.8

8

0

81.8

11

Preliminary

100

Gordon Bishop

All Spiced Up

70.8

52.80%

0

12.4

0

0

83.2

12

Preliminary

104

Rebecca Lindwall

Fletcher

64.2

57.20%

0

11.6

8

0

83.8

13

Preliminary

109

Siobhan Fisher

Amaze Me

72.0

52.00%

0

9.2

8

0

89.2

14

Preliminary

117

Jane Paroissien

What If

78.6

47.60%

0

4.8

8

0

91.4

15

Preliminary

103

Emma Hartley

Simply Smart

73.8

50.80%

0

20

0

0

93.8

16

Preliminary

107

Madeleine Roche

Moonstruck

88.8

40.80%

0

0

8

0

96.8

17

Preliminary

102

John Carroll

Rancho Cheyanne

90.6

39.60%

0

0

8

0

98.6

18

Preliminary

111

Charlotte Mills

Absailor

60.6

59.60%

40

22.8

0

0

123.4

19

Preliminary

105

Rachel Lee

Kudo Road

73.8

50.80%

20

39.2

0

0

133.0

20

Preliminary

106

Jess Hartley-Lichtenstein

Kildara Patchwork

63.6

57.60%

20

2

E

E

Preliminary

113

Kate Puris

Bg Mixing Traks

75.0

50.00%

E

8.4

0

0

Preliminary

118

Lucinda Dwyer

Merriwar

66.6

55.60%

0

R

0

0

Preliminary

121

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Willowbrook Oscar

75.0

50.00%

0

0

4

0

79.0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

AM

129

Caroline Bew

Le Esperance

43.8

70.80%

0

0

0

0

43.8

1

Preliminary

AM

143

Greg Nowak

Picadore

54.0

64.00%

0

0

0

0

54.0

2

Preliminary

AM

131

Josh Hardy

Lucas Heights

52.2

65.20%

0

2.4

4

0

58.6

3

Preliminary

AM

128

Averill Goodwin

Warraview Taizo

53.4

64.40%

0

6

0

0

59.4

4

Preliminary

AM

139

Rachel Smith

Samercan Bay

57.6

61.60%

0

3.2

0

0

60.8

5

Preliminary

AM

137

Paul Slattery

Maximum Velocity

55.8

62.80%

0

2

4

0

61.8

6

Preliminary

AM

135

Jennifer Merity

Pride Of Branagh

58.8

60.80%

0

3.2

0

0

62.0

7

Preliminary

AM

133

Tricia Murtagh

Time To Play

59.4

60.40%

0

4

4

0

67.4

8

Preliminary

AM

142

Andrea Dumbrell

Under The Weather

55.8

62.80%

0

8.8

4

0

68.6

9

Preliminary

AM

136

Bridget Darragh

Denby Park Indy

63.0

58.00%

0

9.6

0

0

72.6

10

Preliminary

AM

132

Fern Levack

Sovereigns Boy

69.0

54.00%

0

0

4

0

73.0

11

Preliminary

AM

134

Lynn Keller

Henry Jack

66.0

56.00%

0

16.8

4

0

86.8

12

Preliminary

AM

140

Tim Barnes

Fitzwilliam

76.2

49.20%

0

11.2

8

0

95.4

13

Preliminary

AM

138

Cherie Luck

Covet

57.0

62.00%

40

28.4

0

0

125.4

14

Preliminary

AM

125

Donna Dorahy

Music

59.4

60.40%

60

0.8

8

0

128.2

15

Preliminary

AM

127

Rebecca Swinton

Fontaine

55.8

62.80%

60

103.6

0

0

219.4

16

Preliminary

AM

126

Shannon Agnew

Vivacious Girl

58.8

60.80%

E

E

0

0

Preliminary

AM

130

Nicola Robson

Sierra Sunset

64.2

57.20%

0

0

0

R

Preliminary

AM

141

Michael Ruddy

Fair Game

DNS

0

0

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

JNR

157

Catherine Halstead

Glenhaven Pepper

40.2

73.20%

0

2

4

0

46.2

1

Preliminary

JNR

152

Freya Mackenzie

Fox Ridge Aspen

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

51.6

2

Preliminary

JNR

158

Alice Drewett

Mad About You

50.4

66.40%

0

0

8

0

58.4

3

Preliminary

JNR

161

Elizabeth Reid-Philip

Emerald City

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

59.4

4

Preliminary

JNR

146

Amy Coassin

Coldstream Casper

51.6

65.60%

0

0

8

0

59.6

5

Preliminary

JNR

145

Rebecca Mcpherson

Dobson

57.0

62.00%

0

2.4

4

0

63.4

6

Preliminary

JNR

153

Zinta Walsh

Mr Scott Beauman

60.6

59.60%

0

0.4

4

0

65.0

7

Preliminary

JNR

150

Alexandra Reid

Tuscan Sun

57.0

62.00%

0

4

4

0

65.0

8

Preliminary

JNR

151

Megan Dorahy

Kimbriki Kingdom

69.6

53.60%

0

4.8

0

0

74.4

9

Preliminary

JNR

154

Alexandra Neville

Integrity Hotshot

64.8

56.80%

0

3.2

8

0

76.0

10

Preliminary

JNR

149

Alex Mcleod

Argyl Too Special

52.8

64.80%

20

0

4

0

76.8

11

Preliminary

JNR

156

Tom Baumer

Smart Solution

76.2

49.20%

0

6.4

0

0

82.6

12

Preliminary

JNR

147

Karina Cox

Woodbine Nikkita Star

42.0

72.00%

60

14.8

0

0

116.8

13

Preliminary

JNR

148

Amy Strudwick

Midnight Pleasure

DNS

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

155

Sophie Noller

Rum Jungle

61.2

59.20%

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

159

Kaitlin Hewlett

Grandstander

58.8

60.80%

0

0

Preliminary

JNR

160

Jonathon Brown

Pheobe

68.4

54.40%

20

32

E

E

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC*

250

Gordon Bishop

Kalinga Memo

58.9

60.71%

0

0

0

0

58.9

1

CIC*

225

Craig Barrett

Mystic Magic

52.9

64.76%

0

8

0

3

63.9

2

CIC*

236

Dikie Mardiyanto

Aswatama R Jay

48.6

67.62%

0

20

0

3

71.6

3

CIC*

249

Sandy Lucas

Diamond Edition

52.5

65.00%

0

17.6

4

0

74.1

4

CIC*

245

Asep Lesmana

Colour Smart

53.9

64.05%

0

17.6

4

0

75.5

5

CIC*

239

Kristel Storey

Linmore Coyote

55.4

63.10%

0

13.6

4

4

77.0

6

CIC*

258

Carlene Barton

Aph Coriolo

51.1

65.95%

0

20.4

8

0

79.5

7

CIC*

235

Nicole Whittaker

Blew The Lot

62.1

58.57%

0

13.6

4

0

79.7

8

CIC*

232

Craig Barrett

Staccato

42.9

71.43%

20

14.8

0

3

80.7

9

CIC*

242

Elizabeth Mcroberts

Algebra

66.1

55.95%

0

15.6

0

0

81.7

10

CIC*

259

Craig Barrett

Veandertaine

75.0

50.00%

0

2.8

4

0

81.8

11

CIC*

234

Lauren Pike

Barossa Rose

57.2

61.90%

0

19.2

8

0

84.4

12

CIC*

226

Sandy Lucas

The Man

65.7

56.19%

0

12.4

8

0

86.1

13

CIC*

247

Rachael Lee

Hunter Hill

55.0

63.33%

0

30.8

0

8

93.8

14

CIC*

241

Jill Severn

Medley

61.1

59.29%

0

18

20

1

100.1

15

CIC*

246

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Morpheous

69.3

53.81%

20

17.2

0

1

107.5

16

CIC*

243

Kate Kenny

Bentleigh Oliver

58.6

60.95%

0

24.4

24

2

109.0

17

CIC*

240

Gordon Bishop

Hocs Benny Hill

66.1

55.95%

0

18.8

20

5

109.9

18

CIC*

238

Johari Lee

Star Portrait

66.4

55.71%

20

21.2

4

0

111.6

19

CIC*

248

Rose Read

Stellar

69.3

53.81%

20

26

4

12

131.3

20

CIC*

229

Jade Findlay

Roederer

64.3

57.14%

60

54.4

8

0

186.7

21

CIC*

228

Kim Steininger

Cool Concept

DNS

0

0

CIC*

230

Gina Haddad

London House

58.6

60.95%

E

E

0

4

CIC*

231

Coutrney Larard

Rosebrook Zachariah

DNS

0

0

CIC*

233

Joseph Parsons

Bulldoza

65.7

56.19%

E

75.2

0

0

CIC*

237

Corrine Milne

Aragon

E

0

0

CIC*

244

Katherine Strelein

Spock

DNS

0

0

CIC*

227

Christopher Burton

Smoke N Mirrors

60.4

59.76%

0

0

8

0

68.4

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC*

JNR

257

Lauren Balcomb

Kootamoota

43.6

70.95%

0

0

0

0

43.6

1

CIC*

JNR

254

George Sherridan

On The Dark Horse

62.1

58.57%

0

4.4

0

0

66.5

2

CIC*

JNR

253

Bill Noble

Kelecyn Toblerone

54.6

63.57%

0

4.8

16

0

75.4

3

CIC*

JNR

252

Nikita Head

Dusky Doll

68.9

54.05%

0

5.6

8

0

82.5

4

CIC*

JNR

256

Francesca Sadnick

Supremist

74.6

50.24%

0

5.2

4

0

83.8

5

CIC*

JNR

255

Sarah Gough

Emile

57.2

61.90%

60

30

16

0

163.2

6

CIC*

JNR

251

Lindsay Stewart

Inspire Me

61.4

59.05%

20

79.6

8

0

169.0

7

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC**

273

Peter Haynes

Wozitu

56.3

62.50%

0

30.4

4

2

92.7

1

CIC**

260

Penny Austin

Woodbine Intrepid

69.1

53.96%

0

20.4

0

4

93.5

2

CIC**

266

Christopher Mcroberts

Wofaw

65.3

56.46%

20

6

4

0

95.3

3

CIC**

263

Susie Fosnaugh

Tobermory Of Neika

67.8

54.79%

0

27.2

0

10

105.0

4

CIC**

270

Christopher Burton

Ari De Gwahir

57.5

61.67%

20

29.6

0

0

107.1

5

CIC**

267

Wendy Platts

For Pleasure

84.1

43.96%

20

37.2

0

0

141.3

6

CIC**

268

Emma Hartley

Deltryinvader

69.4

53.75%

20

50.8

0

4

144.2

7

CIC**

265

Julie Anne Humphries

Lord Oscar

74.1

50.63%

20

44.8

4

9

151.9

8

CIC**

262

Rachael Lee

Elusive Pride

70.6

52.92%

0

66.8

0

15

152.4

9

CIC**

261

Katie Henderson

Bulletproof

72.2

51.88%

40

R

8

0

CIC**

264

Craig Barrett

Wendela Jamie

59.1

60.63%

WD

0

4

1

CIC**

269

Peter Gillis

Mister JJ

E

0

0

CIC**

271

Jade Findlay

Lutello

60.9

59.38%

80

R

4

0

CIC**

272

John Carroll

Rancho Oregon

81.3

45.83%

0

0

E

E

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC***

276

Emma Armstrong

Voortrekker

58.7

60.87%

0

16.4

4

0

79.1

1

CIC***

281

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

61.6

58.91%

0

19.2

0

0

80.8

2

CIC***

280

Sharmayne Spencer

Mega Star

67.5

55.00%

0

23.6

0

0

91.1

3

CIC***

278

Kate Chadderton

Danny

61.0

59.35%

0

38

4

0

103.0

4

CIC***

283

Carlene Barton

Covers

68.5

54.35%

0

35.2

0

0

103.7

5

CIC***

277

Peter Haynes

Woznme

51.5

65.65%

20

37.2

8

0

116.7

6

CIC***

282

Heath Ryan

Diablo Heart

53.1

64.57%

85

30.8

12

0

180.9

7

CIC***

275

Heath Ryan

Flame

51.5

65.65%

WD

0

0

0

CIC***

279

Jessica Mitchell

Aec Storman

66.9

55.43%

WD

0

16

0