Belvoir Horse Trials
Delaware, ON
July 8 - 9, 2006

 

Open Entry

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

B27

Lauren Boyer

Stag's Pride

54.0

1

3.6

2

5

62.6

1

B26

Ashley Glanc

Montasia

59.3

2

0

1

4

63.3

2

 

Entry

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

B23

Kelly Hall-Holland

Rea Firm

33.8

1

0

7

0

33.8

1

B15

Kim Crawford

Echo

39.8

4

0

1

0

39.8

2

B05

Ashley Parker

Kadenza

45.8

10

0

2

0

45.8

3

B18

Janelle Caldwell

Dinera

42.0

7

0

6

4

46.0

4

B06

Meaghan Melchers

Dream a Little Dream

48.0

11

3.6

8

0

51.6

5

B20

Holly Gjelstrup

Mt. Lehman General

42.8

9

9.2

10

0

52.0

6

B11

Jayme Butler

Genuine Draft

54.8

12

0

3

4

58.8

7

B09

Mallory Owen

Humoresque

42.0

8

18

11

0

60.0

8

B12

Brenda McDermid

Lyra

37.5

3

22.8

13

0

60.3

9

B19

Kayla Miraglia

Kurbie

60.8

18

0

5

0

60.8

10

B16

Patrick St. Pierre

Sierra

66.8

21

0

4

0

66.8

11

B22

Martha Kirkwood

Franklin

72.0

22

3.6

8

1

76.6

12

B13

Jenn Lyons

Eddie

57.0

14

25.6

14

1

83.6

13

B21

Dan Lambert

Lutero

66.0

20

19.6

12

3

88.6

14

B01

Kaleigh Manetta

Marxen

58.5

16

40

16

0

98.5

15

B07

Courtney Handy

Raja

39.8

5

53

19

11

103.8

16

B08

Amanda Murdoch

What A Babe

59.3

17

35

15

14

108.3

17

B17

Rachel Tom

D'Lovely Delilah

63.0

19

48.4

17

11

122.4

18

B04

Lauren Needham

My Guy

56.3

13

72.4

20

7

135.7

19

B03

Michele Cambridge

You Can Call Me Roy

37.5

2

49.6

18

E

E

-

B10

Bronwen Douglas

Eye T' Eye

41.3

6

E

-

E

E

-

B14

Daniella Evenaar-Lewis

Naya

57.0

15

E

-

30

E

-

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

G33

Linda Plank

Just Released

41.3

1

0

3

5

46.3

1

G38

Gen Beaudoin

Master

48.0

3

0

1

11

59.0

2

G34

Danielle Glanc

Once Upon A Time

63.0

5

0

4

0

63.0

3

G35

Peter Gray

Shamrock

45.8

2

0

2

35

80.8

4

G32

Garry Roque

Stiffler

60.0

4

6.8

5

19

85.8

5

G36

Alicia Doucette

Voltaire

74.3

6

E

-

0

E

-

G39

Garry Roque

Kilfeck Diamond Knight

E

-

56.8

6

1

E

-

 

Pre-Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

G16

Kaitlyn Wood

Mangold

27.0

2

0

7

0

27.0

1

G25

Rene Tiffin

Spartacus

32.3

4

0

3

0

32.3

2

G10

Rebecca Smith

Kermit

24.0

1

6

12

4

34.0

3

G21

Stephanie Liscumb

Shadow Fax

45.0

5

0

5

0

45.0

4

G06

Sandy Webster

Pine Alley

45.8

7

0

9

0

45.8

5

G28

Caroline Godson

Riddle Master

48.0

10

0

3

0

48.0

6

G04

Christine Bradshaw

Crusing in Black

46.5

9

0

8

4

50.5

7

G11

Cindy Grenier

Two to Tango

45.0

6

2.4

11

5

52.4

8

G08

Madeline Morra

Mail Order Bride

54.0

15

0

1

0

54.0

9

G07

Lauren Martin

Donaghan

49.5

12

15

14

0

64.5

10

G19

Janet Errygers

The Red Baron

66.8

20

0

5

3

69.8

11

G22

Jackie Garant

Abijan

58.5

17

0

10

16

74.5

12

G02

Jessica Smith

Just For Laughs

67.5

21

0

1

13

80.5

13

G12

Jenna Lewis

A-Patchy-Pony

50.3

13

20

15

13

83.3

14

G23

Halina Bain

Chase

75.8

24

11.6

13

6

93.4

15

G09

Karen Moran

Fraggle Rock

67.5

21

28

17

0

95.5

16

G26

Sheila Dawler

Summertime

72.0

23

23.6

16

0

95.6

17

G05

Ashlea King

Critter

48.0

10

68.8

19

4

120.8

18

G03

Sean McIntosh

Airborn

57.0

16

58.4

18

10

125.4

19

G13

Katie Lafranier

Charleston

45.8

8

80

20

11

136.8

20

G14

Catharine Hazen

Atonement

54.0

14

E

-

0

E

-

G17

Kathleen Anderson

Huckleberry Finn

29.3

3

E

-

1

E

-

G18

Chris Thomson

Sohata

63.8

19

E

-

E

E

-

G24

Carly Warren

Epiphany

60.8

18

E

-

0

E

-

G27

Madison Thomas

Spring Rain

85.5

25

E

-

E

E

-

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

3

Anna McDonald

A Splash A That

54.2

5

7

1

4

65.2

1

4

Stephanie St. Pierre

Water Bug

51.7

4

20

2

0

71.7

2

1

Nicole Shinton

Shrunk n' Da Wash

39.2

1

70.8

3

2

112.0

3

15

Marjorie Paterson

Rockie

46.7

2

137.6

4

6

190.3

4

2

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

48.3

3

E

-

1

E

-

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

25

Sandy Webster

Canadian Quill

52.5

7

0

2

0

52.5

1

6

Rachel Vear

Jagger

38.3

1

8

7

8

54.3

2

23

Shawn Ferguson

Leatherhead

53.3

8

1.2

5

0

54.5

3

12

Ashlynne Bugg

Task Master

53.3

9

0

1

4

57.3

4

10

Trudy Atrens

Clifton Interest

60.8

14

0

4

0

60.8

5

26

Sarah Croft

Gullivers Travels

70.0

18

0

2

0

70.0

6

20

Jackie Bechtel

Marokko

54.2

11

20

9

4

78.2

7

13

Sarah Roney

Epiphany

66.7

17

18

8

0

84.7

8

8

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Wizard of Oz

50.0

5

36

10

0

86.0

9

22

Katie Stephenson

Tybalt

50.8

6

7.6

6

28

86.4

10

7

Samantha Elsenaar

Armon

49.2

3

85

12

0

134.2

11

27

Jean Eagleson

Spur of the Moment

75.0

19

77.4

11

4

156.4

12

11

Beth Uptegrove

Regent Deputy

62.5

15

115.6

13

8

186.1

13

9

Kim Henson

Gumby

49.2

3

E

-

E

E

-

16

Victoria Halliday

Star Chamber

42.5

2

E

-

19

E

-

17

Sarah Main

Pathfinder

53.3

10

E

-

0

E

-

18

Rebbecca Seath

Honest Tom

60.0

13

E

-

0

E

-

19

Tosha Falkenham

Guy on the Go

55.0

12

E

-

0

E

-

24

Alicia Brown

Abydos Jalna

65.0

16

E

-

0

E

-

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

57

Stephanie St. Pierre

Santo Domingo

25.0

2

8.8

2

0

33.8

1

53

Edie Tarves

Arwen

22.9

1

10.8

3

7

40.7

2

54

Peter Gray

Finn Mac Cumhail

30.0

3

32

7

0

62.0

3

56

Bob Holman

Chocolate

54.3

9

4.8

1

4

63.1

4

58

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

45.0

7

17.6

4

17

79.6

5

51

Sarah Irving

So Unique

42.2

5

52.8

8

0

95.0

6

52

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses

80.7

10

17.6

4

3

101.3

7

55

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

50.7

8

24

6

W

W

-

 

Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

43

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

37.9

1

9.6

2

0

47.5

1

47

Sarah Ritchle

Dubal

52.9

4

0

1

6

58.9

2

40

Holly Martin

Amazing

50.7

3

13.6

3

0

64.3

3

41

Linda Plank

Touch The Crowd

53.6

5

20

4

4

77.6

4

44

Kelly Poland

Digby

37.9

2

47.6

7

2

87.5

5

48

Lawlor Brown

Shiraz

63.6

6

32.4

5

12

108.0

6

42

Casey MacIntosh

Stenka Rasin

85.0

9

44

6

3

132.0

7

45

Karen Goetz

Cover Girl

79.3

8

E

-

E

E

-

46

Jen Bechtel

Jack Be Nimble

67.1

7

E

-

20

E

-