Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Beaulieu North American Classic
Chatsworth, GA
April 4 - 6, 2003

ADVANCED A

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

71

Ahlerich

Chiacchia

Darren

38.8

5

0

0

0

17.6

56.4

1

68

Big Wave Dave

Howard

Rebecca

41.7

8

0

2

0

13.2

56.9

2

66

Private Ryan

Slezak

Karl

48

17T

0

0

0

10.4

58.4

3

59

Joshua

Davidson

Bruce

38.4

4

0

0

0

20

58.4

4

73

Falcon Flight

Montgomery

Clark

46.3

15

8

5

0

2

61.3

5

65

Broadstone Whitehall

Worthen

Cricket

36.7

1T

4

11

0

11.6

63.3

6

69

Leaps and Bounds

Carter

Jennifer

43.4

11

8

3

0

14.4

68.8

7

70

Adrenaline Rush

Ewing

Shannon

48

17T

0

6

0

17.6

71.6

8

76

Wonder

Mandeville

Bruce

45.5

14

8

0

20

8.8

82.3

9

61

Stonehedge Heritage

Dierks

Eric

37.1

3

12

9

0

26.8

84.9

10

74

Ashdale Count

Thom

Graeme

36.7

1T

4

5

40

40.4

126.1

11

78

Mahogany Chief

Winter

Emma

48

17T

8

10

40

48

154

12

63

Inspector Gadget

Hill

Ralph

40.9

7

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

62

Devon

Barry

Peter

44.2

12

4

0

DNG

 

 

 

75

Pandora

Shuler

Jessica

42.5

9T

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

60

J. B. Jumble

Quinzanos

Aurelio

46.7

16

4

2

DNG

 

 

 

79

Sambucca

Pettman

Suzy

42.5

9T

4

11

E

 

 

 

72

Hyperlite

Lewis

Wendy

39.2

6

4

12

E

 

 

 

64

Psalm XXIII

Pollard

Michael

44.6

13

4

5

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVANCED B

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

86

Grand Slam

O'Connor

Karen

29.2

3T

4

0

0

5.2

38.4

1

93

Courting Danger

O'Connor

David

32.5

9

12

0

0

8

52.5

2

39

Tuco Territory

Loudon

Tiffani

29.2

3T

0

6

0

18

53.2

3

101

Willoughby

Millikin

Liz

35

11

4

1

0

21.2

61.2

4

88

Dunrath Alto

O'Brien

Lauren

29.6

5

4

7

0

27.6

68.2

5

100

Power TY

Chiacchia

Darren

23

1

4

1

20

30

78

6

94

Dobbin

Ashton

Corinne

30.9

8

4

0

20

23.6

78.5

7

95

Lord Ledgerwood

Evans

Katie

30

6

0

7

20

25.6

82.6

8

82

Ayvric

Faudree

Will

48

16

4

0

20

11.2

83.2

9

96

Roumillat

Worthen

Cricket

62.1

19

0

11

0

14.4

87.5

10

91

Three Sheets

Holling

Jennifer

46.3

15

12

13

0

17.6

88.9

11

85

Arrow

Thom

Graeme

35.9

13

0

0

20

33.6

89.5

12

83

Balmoral

Mendell

Michael Dan

39.6

14

4

12

20

32.4

108

13

87

King's Whisper

King

Blair

51.3

17

4

6

60

22.8

144.1

14

84

What You Will

Kozumplik

Sara

55

18

12

17

105

91.2

280.2

15

98

U.P. Hocus Pocus II

Quinzanos

Aurelio

35.5

12

12

10

DNG

 

 

 

81

Lion King II

Holling

Jonathan

33.8

10

4

9

R

 

 

 

97

Paddy Paparazzi

O'Connor

David

30.5

7

4

1

R

 

 

 

99

Blue Mazzo

Watkins

Torrance

28.8

2

8

1

DNG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVANCED C

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

117

Hannigan

Dutton

Phillip

31.3

1

0

0

0

6.4

37.7

1

112

Tell You Why

Holling

Jonathan

37.5

5

0

5

0

8.4

50.9

2

53

Otto

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

36.7

3T

0

0

0

16.4

53.1

3

120

Balista

Winter

Mike

45

13T

4

0

0

6

55

4

118

Bert and I

Wiedemann

Pam

40

7T

16

5

0

11.2

72.2

5

111

Zydeco

Butts

Gretchen

43.4

11T

0

2

20

20.8

86.2

6

119

Call Me Clifton

Smith

Donna

36.7

3T

4

5

0

41.2

86.9

7

103

Waikura

Roque

Garry

40.9

9

4

1

20

30

95.9

8

105

Icy Grey

Mandeville

Bruce

45

13T

16

0

20

24

105

9

108

Cavaldi

Schmolze

Kristin

46.7

16

4

5

20

37.2

112.9

10

115

Dark Harbour

Mendell

Michael Dan

35

2

0

6

DNG

 

 

 

109

Colombo

Carter

Kyle

39.2

6

0

7

E

 

 

 

121

Kid Gloves

Robin

Meredith

50.9

18

28

14

DNG

 

 

 

104

Faraday's Hope

Shuler

Jessica

48.8

17

4

0

DNG

 

 

 

110

Market Mover

Stiller

Julian

43.4

11T

0

0

R

 

 

 

40

Smooth Sailing

Crampton

Sonya

42.1

10

0

1

R

 

 

 

116

Bally Mar

O'Connor

Karen

40

7T

4

12

DNG

 

 

 

106

Baystreet

Horan

Liza

64.6

19

16

30

W/D

 

 

 

107

Majestic Reef

Watkins

Torrance

45.5

15

4

1

DNG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIC***

 

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

57

Simply Red

Dutton

Phillip

49.35

9

0

0

0

0.4

49.75

1

52

Winsome Adante

Severson

Kim

52.95

18

0

0

0

0

52.95

2

43

Nova Top

Dutton

Phillip

48.98

8

0

0

0

4

52.98

3

1

Cayman Went

Dutton

Phillip

51.6

14T

0

0

0

1.6

53.2

4

48

Northern Spy

White

Heidi

46.65

3

0

0

0

7.2

53.85

5

44

Regal Scot

O'Connor

Karen

45.06

2

0

0

0

8.8

53.86

6

32

Antigue

Faudree

Will

51.6

14T

0

0

0

3.6

55.2

7

35

Windfall

Chiacchia

Darren

44.76

1

4

0

0

8.8

57.56

8

20

Royal Venture

Severson

Kim

53.35

19

0

0

0

6.4

59.75

9

14

I'm So Brite

Dutton

Phillip

53.55

20

4

0

0

2.4

59.95

10

4

Make Mine Irish

Iorio-Borden

Adrienne

50.63

12

0

4

0

6.8

61.43

11

10

R.G.S. Renegade

Chiacchia

Darren

48.3

6

0

0

0

14.8

63.1

12

58

Upstage

O'Connor

Karen

57.45

31

0

0

0

6.4

63.85

13

13

Jacob Two Two

O'Connor

Karen

50.93

13

0

0

0

13.6

64.53

14

51

Dalliance

Costello

Robert

58.43

34

0

0

0

8.8

67.23

15

6

Chevalier

Costello

Robert

56.1

26

0

0

0

12.4

68.5

16

25

Apparition

Davidson, Sr

Bruce

57.75

32

0

0

0

12

69.75

17

11

Texas Pride

O'Connor

David

55.8

25

0

0

0

14.4

70.2

18

27

High Cotton

Smith

Leigh

70.8

45T

0

0

0

0

70.8

19

37

Lester Piggott

Hepp

Holly

52.88

17

0

4

0

18.8

75.68

20

17

Fox In Flight

Coleman

William III

60.75

37

0

0

0

16.4

77.15

21

3

Mr. Mullins

Bouckaert

Carl

66.3

42

0

4

0

7.2

77.5

22

26

Westlord

Wieschhoff

Cathy

60.45

36

0

0

0

19.6

80.05

23

22

Leatherhead

Roque

Garry

57.83

33

4

6

0

12.8

80.63

24

29

Joker's Wild

O'Connor

Karen

52.56

16

0

0

20

13.2

85.76

25

7

Midnight Magic

Black

Stuart

48

5

4

2

20

16.8

90.8

26

28

Dusky Moon

Dutton

Phillip

49.65

10

0

0

20

26

95.65

27

31

Larissa

Mandeville

Bruce

47.1

4

0

0

20

29.6

96.7

28

2

Highland Hogan

O'Connor

Karen

55.5

23T

8

4

0

31.2

98.7

29

47

All's Fair

MacVaugh

Ashley

64.95

41

0

0

20

28

112.95

30

38

Reno Tune

Smith

Amy

83.55

51

0

1

20

20.4

124.95

31

15

Aberdare

Rowland

Penny

56.75

29

8

0

40

25.6

130.35

32

42

Gamin

Landry

Yves

63.68

40

12

1

20

37.6

134.28

33

50

Iditarod

Loughlin

Teresa

73.13

48T

0

7

40

34

154.13

34

46

Strike-a-Pose

Rowland

Penny

62.7

39

4

3

60

26.8

156.5

35

23

Horton Who

Kulak

Marcia

53.85

21

0

3

E

 

 

 

30

Show of Heart

Iorio-Borden

Adrienne

56.78

30

4

1

R

 

 

 

21

Spring Invader

Anees

Imtiaz

66.6

43

0

5

E

 

 

 

56

Jenga

Mosser

Bonnie

49.95

11

0

0

E

 

 

 

24

Kildare

Costello

Robert

60.38

35

4

0

R

 

 

 

18

Moment's Notice

Ewing

Shannon

70.8

45T

0

8

E

 

 

 

41

Always A Lady

Jenkins

Virginia

54.23

22

0

0

R

 

 

 

55

Eveready

Dierks

Eric

73.13

48T

0

3

R

 

 

 

49

As You Like It

Kozumplik

Sara

73.73

50

4

23

DNG

 

 

 

8

Mystic Mike

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

56.18

27T

0

0

DNG

 

 

 

45

Little Tricks

Davidson, Sr

Bruce

56.18

27T

0

2

E

 

 

 

16

Cruzin' On

Halpin

Sinead

69.15

44

4

4

E

 

 

 

33

Wyndham

O'Connor

David

61.43

38

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

54

Welton Molecule

Bouckaert

Carl

48.38

7

0

0

R

 

 

 

34

The Boomer

Bouckaert

Carl

71.85

47

0

0

W/D

 

 

 

19

West Farthing

Bouckaert

Carl

55.5

23T

8

9

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERMEDIATE A

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

136

Silent Faith

Montgomery

Clark

33.8

4T

0

0

0

0

33.8

1

143

Gorta Glen

O'Connor

David

29.6

1

4

0

0

0.4

34

2

124

Tolstoy

Iorio-Borden

Adrienne

37.5

10

0

0

0

2

39.5

3

139

Private Treaty

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

37.1

9

0

0

0

6

43.1

4

123

Welton Venture

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

31.7

2

4

0

0

15.2

50.9

5

147

Timber Spirit

Grant

Leslie

38.4

11

0

3

0

10.8

52.2

6

137

High Mountian Road

Weissbecker

Mark

36.7

8

8

0

0

8

52.7

7

135

N36 Degrees

Iorio-Borden

Adrienne

42.1

18

4

0

0

8

54.1

8

138

Just Kidding

Carter

Jennifer

43

19

4

0

0

11.2

58.2

9

129

Fibber Magee

Moore

Jessica

32.5

3

0

0

20

8.4

60.9

10

133

Running Cool

Rich

Diana

40.9

16T

4

0

0

17.2

62.1

11

141

Summer Hill

O'Brien

David

40.9

16T

0

0

0

22.4

63.3

12

150

Song of the south

Claywell

Alyson

44.2

21

8

0

0

12.8

65

13

122

Decordova

Weissbecker

Mark

34.6

6

0

0

20

11.6

66.2

14

140

Constant Faith

McKee

Lauren

50

23

12

0

0

6

68

15

149

Harrison

Blackwell

Lola

53.4

25

16

0

0

0

69.4

16

126

Lou Ellen

Carter

Kyle

40

13T

12

1

0

18

71

17

131

Nero

Pollard

Michael

38.8

12

4

9

0

21.2

73

18

142

Rampant Lion

Lewis

Wendy

43.8

20

4

1

20

10

78.8

19

148

Orion X

Coombs

Maley

40

13T

12

0

20

8.8

80.8

20

146

Valdon

Murray

Tim

47.5

22

12

5

0

17.2

81.7

21

145

By Chance

Halpin

Sinead

35

7

7

0

20

26.4

88.4

22

128

Montenegro

Gray

Peter

40

13T

16

22

60

39.6

177.6

23

127

Burghley Park

Murray

Jane

51.3

24

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

144

McGinty

Haeusler

Karen

EX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

125

Pinnacle Way

Bouckaert

Nathalie

33.8

4T

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERMEDIATE B

 

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

162

First Furlong

MacVaugh

Ashley

25.5

2

0

0

0

4

29.5

1

170

Royal Bart

Bouckaert

Nathalie

29.6

8

0

0

0

0

29.6

2

159

Kalypso

Lee

Tabitha

29.2

6T

0

0

0

1.2

30.4

3

169

SS Jet

Pollard

Michael

31.3

10

0

1

0

0

32.3

4

160

Twist & Shout

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

29.2

6T

4

0

0

0

33.2

5

156

Tradition

Hepp

Holly

24.6

1

4

0

0

9.2

37.8

6

157

Trustworthy

Faudree

Will

40.9

23

0

0

0

0

40.9

7

164

Lion King

Davidson, Sr

Bruce

36.3

14T

0

0

0

6.8

43.1

8

166

Winston

Hill

Ralph

35

13

0

1

0

12

48

9

174

Sea Smart

Moore

Jessica

42.1

24

4

0

0

3.6

49.7

10

177

Warsprite

Weissbecker

Mark

33

11T

8

4

0

11.2

56.2

11

151

The Tracker

Delbrook

Paul

46.3

28

0

3

0

7.2

56.5

12

175

Outfoxed

Iorio-Borden

Adrienne

36.3

14T

16

1

0

4.4

57.7

13

158

Swayne

Weissbecker

Mark

26.7

3

0

0

20

15.2

61.9

14

178

Clover Market

Goodwin

Angi

36.7

18

0

0

20

13.2

69.9

15

176

One Look

Martin

Terry

27.5

4

4

1

20

18.4

70.9

16

207

Woodburn

Millikin

Liz

36.3

14T

12

5

0

18

71.3

17

153

Snappy

Grant

Leslie

40.5

22

12

26

20

8

106.5

18

154

Sir Edgar

Lies

Christine

39.6

21

16

33

0

30.4

119

19

155

Limited Edition

Ohmes

Jennifer

56.7

29

12

7

20

38.4

134.1

20

165

Mighty Mite

Crowley

Debi

36.3

14T

16

8

65

22

147.3

21

152

Greenwood

White

Heidi

39.2

20

4

12

65

39.6

159.8

22

168

Snapshot

Gray

Peter

30

9

0

0

W/D

 

 

 

171

Orange

Murray

Jane

28.4

5

4

0

R

 

 

 

167

Ballintaggert Freddie

O'Brien

Lauren

33

11T

8

2

DNG

 

 

 

113

Where There's Smoke

Krause

Mark

43.4

25

4

4

E

 

 

 

163

Keelo

Carter

Leslie

44.5

26

8

0

E

 

 

 

161

Bailey's Diamond

Slezak

Karl

37.1

19

4

0

R

 

 

 

172

Good Timing

Horan

Liza

45

27

0

3

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY A

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

132

Regal Wood

Chiacchia

Darren

22.5

2

0

0

0

13.2

35.7

1

114

Hyde Park Corner

Richards

Julie

29

9

0

0

0

11.2

40.2

2

219

SS Scampi

Pollard

Michael

23.5

3

0

1

0

18.4

42.9

3

221

Everest

Bouckaert

Nathalie

31

10

4

1

0

12

48

4

216

Gifted Simplicity

Winter

Mike

35.5

15T

4

0

0

10.8

50.3

5

210

Southern Cross

Delbrook

Paul

41

21

4

0

0

16

61

6

205

QT

Severson

Kim

25

4

8

0

20

8.4

61.4

7

227

Don't Know Jack

Davidson, Jr

Bruce

40

18

0

3

0

18.8

61.8

8

220

Daybreak

Lowe

Carolyn

34

12T

4

1

0

22.8

61.8

9

225

Flamboyant

Bammann

Linda

28

7T

4

14

0

20.4

66.4

10

224

Gibson

Carter

Kyle

35.5

15T

8

0

0

24

67.5

11

213

Romancing

Rowland

Penny

47

22

8

0

0

13.2

68.2

13

223

Paddy The Pooh

Lee

Fanny

27.5

6

0

0

20

27.2

74.7

14

211

Topolino

Claywell

Alyson

40.5

19T

4

0

0

31.2

75.7

15

222

Gem Lion

Ward

William (Randy)

34.5

14

12

15

0

19.2

80.7

16

217

Glitz

Kulak

Marcia

22

1

0

1

20

40

83

17

212

Macjinski

Hansan

Rachel

40.5

19T

4

9

65

71.2

189.7

18

208

Worth A Wish

Kiener

Jessica

27

5

0

0

R

 

 

 

218

Son Of Zuess

Rablat

Jean

33.5

11

16

10

DNG

 

 

 

238

Isidor

Chiacchia

Darren

34

12T

0

0

E

 

 

 

204

Splendid Bandit

Wieschhoff

Cathy

39

17

4

1

E

 

 

 

215

Second Chance

Howard

Rebecca

28

7T

0

1

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY B

 

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

241

Atticus

Van Liew

Camilla

30

1

0

0

0

2.8

32.8

1

233

Limited Edition

Slezak

Karl

33.5

4T

0

0

0

7.6

41.1

2

247

Filey

Severson

Kim

34

7

4

0

0

5.6

43.6

3

248

Steelbrook

Pollard

Michael

37

9

0

2

0

6

45

4

250

After Hours

Shuler

Jessica

33.5

4T

4

0

0

9.2

46.7

5

226

Mark

Winter

Mike

42.5

17T

4

0

0

1.2

47.7

6

243

Let's Make a Deal

Hill

Ralph

33

3

0

0

0

18

51

7

232

Truluck

Smith

Amy

38.5

10T

0

1

0

12

51.5

8

242

Henry Bolingbroke

Barry

Peter

35

8

8

0

0

9.2

52.2

9

231

Roses Merlin

Pollard

Michael

40.5

16

0

3

0

12.4

55.9

10

249

My Romance

Roque

Garry

56

22

4

0

0

12.4

72.4

11

256

Peterbuild

Hall

Chris

42.5

17T

8

0

0

17.2

67.7

12

246

Heraclea

Chiacchia

Darren

42.5

17T

4

0

0

36.8

83.3

12

244

Powerpak

Noon

Sherry

45

20

4

0

20

20.8

89.8

13

236

Kachemak Bay

Berry

Rebecca

38.5

10T

12

3

0

44

97.5

14

230

With Honours

Rablat

Jean

38.5

10T

8

0

20

34

100.5

15

234

Ice Princess

Ward

William (Randy)

47.5

21

4

0

20

32

103.5

16

228

Hadley Harbour

Lee

Fanny

33.5

4T

4

1

60

59.2

157.7

17

245

My Boy Bobby

Kiener

Jessica

31

2

0

0

W/D

 

 

 

240

Elvira

Lampton

Irene

38.5

10T

4

16

DNG

 

 

 

237

Girl Interrupted

Gray

Peter

38.5

10T

16

6

DNG

 

 

 

229

Beat The Retreat

Bouckaert

Carl

39

15

0

0

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUNG RIDER OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

198

Capitol Hill

Schmidt

Stephanie

33.8

2

4

0

0

0

37.8

1

194

Mr. Freeze

Evans

Katie

40

6

4

3

0

0

47

2

201

Mystical Illusion

Kriss

Jocelyn

44.6

11

0

0

0

5.6

50.2

3

192

Remington Chase

Wiewiora

Shandiss

30

1

4

2

20

0.8

56.8

4

186

Oberon

Byrd

Tyanne

45

12T

8

1

0

7.2

61.2

5

182

Kowhai

Dalton

Ashley

40.9

7

0

0

0

22.4

63.3

6

196

Tucker

Woodall

Jesslyn

39.2

5

8

4

0

15.6

66.8

7

193

No Tomorrow

Smith

Melanie

42.1

8T

12

9

0

6

69.1

8

200

As You Will

Cohen

Marie

48

16

0

0

0

37.2

85.2

9

185

Abbey Rode

McDonald

Jordan

45

12T

0

0

0

42.8

87.8

10

183

Mister Merry

Simmons

Rebekah

38

4

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

197

Herbstaster

Dalton

Ashley

35

3

4

7

R

 

 

 

184

Heart a Gold

Krause

Mark

45.9

14

E

 

 

 

 

 

203

Family Fortune

Lanier

Lindsey

42.1

8T

8

0

R

 

 

 

190

Sweet William

Mudd

Katie Leigh

47.5

15

E

 

 

 

 

 

267

Anakin

Taylor

Samantha

44.2

10

4

0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUNG RIDER OPEN PRELIMINARY

Dress.

Dress.

Stadium

Stadium

XC

XC

Total

 

#

Horse

Rider

 

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

254

Herz Prinz

Calder

Andrina

29.5

2

0

0

0

0.4

29.9

1

191

Chort

Hickie

Sarah

30

3

0

0

0

2.4

32.4

2

253

Amadeus

Green

Trish

31

4

0

0

0

2.8

33.8

3

261

Mario's Moon

O'Brien

Crystal

40

6T

0

0

0

0

40

4

260

The Player

Liedle

Erin

29

1

4

0

0

9.6

42.6

5

258

Oslek

Taylor

Samantha

40

6T

0

0

0

2.8

42.8

6

264

Oz

Klein

Elizabeth

41

8T

4

3

0

15.6

63.6

7

251

Conflict of Interest

Campbell

Colin

43.5

11

0

0

0

20.4

63.9

8

257

Herman

Wofford

Preston

46.5

14

4

4

0

12.4

66.9

9

252

Wonderful Will

Schwartz

Drew

35.5

5

8

0

20

17.2

80.7

10

255

Delgany Flight

Schmolze

Kristin

41

8T

0

0

20

34

95

11

266

Ready To Rumble

Campbell

Colin

45.5

13

20

12

0

18.4

95.9

12

262

Sight Unseen

Chalupa

Kalyn

47

15

4

11

0

40

102

13

265

Millhall Clover

Stiller

Julian

44.5

12

4

5

DNG

 

 

 

263

Prove It Again

Snow

Caroline

42

10

0

0

E

 

 

 

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.