B & B Equestrian Center Horse Trials
W. Henrietta, NY
August 27, 2006

 

Division: ON-A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Alcapone

Katharine Burrows

40.5

9-T

20

31.6

92.1

16

16

31

139.1

14

39

Made From Scratch

Farley Wagner

42.1

12-T

20

0

62.1

14

12

0

74.1

10

40

Gran Mercury

Jack Walnes

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

2

41

The Coppersmith

Vivienne Vergo

42.6

14

0

16

58.6

12

8

24

90.6

12

42

Miss Miggins

Meg Lloyd

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

8

4

0

45.1

6

43

Genny Light

Celeste Grace

39.0

7-T

0

34

73.0

15

4

0

77.0

11

44

Kildalton Red

Karen Kelley

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

5

45

Honey Locust Rembrandt

Barbara Hyams

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

8

9

53.3

9

46

Black Points Norah Go Bragh

Mary Delton

48.4

17

0

0

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

8

47

Carcharodon

Wende Tefel

43.7

15

0

0

43.7

9

4

0

47.7

7

49

Fat Chance

Jean Storie

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

5

39.7

4

51

Kenasill

Stephanie Roberts

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

4

0

38.7

3

52

Celtic Rose

Pamela Tooker

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

53

Gregor

Judy Fero

42.1

12-T

0

18

60.1

13

0

0

300.0

E

54

Red Badge

Dorothee Janssen

47.4

16

0

0

47.4

10

63

39

149.4

16

55

Top Shotta

Barb Havill

40.5

9-T

80

14

134.5

17

12

0

146.5

15

69

Crown Derby

Helena Hardy

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

4-T

4

59

98.8

13

 

Division: ON-B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Emmy IV

Jessie Evans

44.2

11-T

40

0

84.2

15

4

0

88.2

14

2

Caliente

Cathleen Sullivan

32.1

2

0

7.2

39.3

7

8

8

55.3

11

3

Lasting Impression

Katie Northrup

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

0

2

40.4

5

4

The Truant

Hannah Coney

44.2

11-T

0

0

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

8

6

All Riled Up

Lindsey Burr

51.6

15

0

10.8

62.4

14

0

0

300.0

E

7

Avenge My Folly

Hannah Diffenderfer

43.7

10

0

0

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

7

8

Asec

Catherine Lloyd

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

1

10

Captain

Maggie Lloyd

45.3

13

0

0.4

45.7

11

4

12

61.7

12

11

Pinch of Parsley

Lara Maloney

35.3

5

20

0

55.3

13

16

9

80.3

13

13

Freeride

Adam E. Russell

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

14

Good Story

Corey McHugh

29.0

1

0

9.6

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

6

15

Buddy Freckles

Mekenna Ramsay

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

10

16

Hott Chocolate

Mackenzie Williams

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

8

4

0

45.6

9

17

Twizzler II

Jessie Evans

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

3

67

Benji

Gunther Jacobson

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

1

4

0

37.7

2

 

Division: OBN-A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

30

Next Of Kin

Jean Thayer Meston

32.0

2

0

0

0.0

WD

0

0

600.0

WD

31

Canit

Michael R. Wood

52.5

6

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

32

Lyrical

Dave Phillips

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

12

0

48.5

4

35

Blueprint

Helena Hardy

54.0

HC

0

0

0.0

WD

0

0

600.0

WD

36

Zimmerman

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

2

37

Very Crafty

Jean Donnan

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

3

68

Young Flag

Chris Patterson

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

3

34.5

1

 

Division: OBN-B-A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Alex

Morgan Barron

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

3

0

0

44.0

3

19

Trilogy

Leesha Platteter

46.5

10

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

20

Summertime

Rebecca Polka

38.5

2-T

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

21

Seaway Frederick's Remington

Kristen Kujawski

41.5

6-T

60

0

101.5

6

0

0

300.0

E

22

Oops!

Nikki Kosciolek

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

2

23

Here Comes The Judge

Hannah Zollweg

38.5

2-T

0

0

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

24

Ivyise

Amanda Moses

49.0

11

40

0

89.0

5

8

0

97.0

5

25

Moving Fast

Emi Anderson

45.5

9

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

26

William

Victoria M. S. Miller

41.5

6-T

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

27

Sparky

Stephanie Andriulli

34.5

1

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

28

Mixed Emotions

Lynne Fahy

39.0

4

0

15.2

54.2

4

0

0

54.2

4

 

Division: OBN-B-B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

Aberdeen

Greta Muxworthy

52.5

9

0

0

52.5

6

0

0

52.5

5

56

Indian Point

Lexis Hammond

59.0

10

0

0

0.0

E

0

0

500.0

E

57

Berry Patch

Emily Butler

46.0

6

60

0

106.0

9

0

0

106.0

8

59

Magellan

Carol Connors

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

1

0

1

39.0

1

60

Mighty Motion

Claire Fahy

37.5

1

60

8

105.5

8

4

15

124.5

9

61

Sporting In Style

Sarah Fischetto

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

2

0

0

42.0

2

62

Cheetah

Claire Mulligan

41.0

3

0

1.6

42.6

3

0

0

42.6

3

63

Ultra Violet

Ellyn Newcomb

44.0

5

0

2.8

46.8

4

4

0

50.8

4

64

Sin-D

Annie Portland

48.0

7

0

0

48.0

5

12

0

60.0

6

66

Abel

Chelsea Riedel

49.0

8

20

32.8

101.8

7

0

0

101.8

7