Bates International Three Day Event
Sydney, NSW, Australia
September 7 - 10, 2006

 

Fairfield City Council CNC Pre Novice

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Michelle Hasibar

AUS

Clayton

50.6

66.27%

0

0

8

0

58.6

1

23

Raquel Blanco

AUS

High and Dry

52.2

65.20%

0

0

8

0

60.2

2

13

Augusta Clarke

AUS

Declan

50.8

66.13%

0

4.8

8

0

63.6

3

22

Zack Wilson

AUS

Yohan Lover

64.2

57.20%

0

0

0

0

64.2

4

1

Lesley Brodbeck

AUS

Pride of Branagh

59.6

60.27%

0

2

8

0

69.6

5

12

Alan Rowland

AUS

Roussky

67.0

55.33%

0

0

8

0

75.0

6

10

Raquel Robson

AUS

Sincere Magic

62.8

58.13%

0

7.2

8

0

78.0

7

3

Alexandra Bignasca

AUS

Seal

74.6

50.27%

0

0

4

0

78.6

8

16

Zack Wilson

AUS

Joules

78.6

47.60%

0

3.2

0

0

81.8

9

2

Alycia Elword

AUS

Gandlof

51.0

66.00%

20

11.2

0

0

82.2

10

24

Chris Buckley

NZL

Monagetti

71.4

52.40%

0

17.6

4

0

93.0

11

20

Jess Farrell

AUS

EQMS Will Power

63.0

58.00%

21

9.6

0

0

93.6

12

7

Thomas Baumer

AUS

Smart Solution

83.4

44.40%

0

3.2

8

1

95.6

13

11

Blair Richardson

NZL

Double Rivers Babe

75.6

49.60%

0

3.6

20

0

99.2

14

5

Erin O'Neill

AUS

Short Black

47.4

68.40%

20

41.6

0

0

109.0

15

6

Alexandra Kuna

AUS

Kalina

65.4

56.40%

20

16

8

2

111.4

16

21

Rebecca Courtney

AUS

Parklea Highflyer

75.2

49.87%

40

28.8

8

2

154.0

17

17

Alexandra Townsend

AUS

Kipster

63.6

57.60%

20

33.6

R

R

18

Lisa Pain

AUS

Miss Jiggley Puff

41.4

72.40%

85

R

R

 

Gow Gates Insurance Brokers CCI*

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Boyd Martin

AUS

Fair Fiona W

47.1

68.57%

0

0

0

0

47.1

1

40

Claudia Graham

AUS

Sentry Vision

49.8

66.83%

0

0.4

0

0

50.2

2

79

Lauren Balcomb

AUS

Kootamootoo

51.9

65.40%

0

0

0

0

51.9

3

30

Kevin McNab

AUS

Belcam Caesar

53.6

64.29%

0

0

0

0

53.6

4

98

Boyd Martin

AUS

Aragorn

54.3

63.81%

0

0

0

0

54.3

5

66

Boyd Martin

AUS

Schatzi W

57.4

61.75%

0

0

0

0

57.4

6

72

Nikki Richardson

AUS

Coolah

56.2

62.54%

0

2.8

0

0

59.0

7

37

Major Rajesh Pattu

IND

Spock

63.1

57.94%

0

0

0

0

63.1

8

35

Jade Findlay

AUS

HP Leilani

53.1

64.60%

0

0

12

0

65.1

9

41

Jodie Sharpe

AUS

Hidden Agenda

60.0

60.00%

0

2

4

0

66.0

10

38

Hamish Cargill

AUS

SS Sovereign Star

63.3

57.78%

0

0

4

0

67.3

11

50

Carly Johnstone

AUS

Falcon felix

66.2

55.87%

0

0

4

0

70.2

12

95

Promton Kingwan

THA

Mister Moss

68.3

54.44%

0

0

4

0

72.3

13

43

Bill Noble

AUS

Kelecyn Toblerone

66.7

55.56%

0

0

8

0

74.7

14

89

Cassia Montgomery

AUS

Star Vision

62.6

58.25%

0

8.4

4

0

75.0

15

33

Jenalle Duffy

AUS

Glenwood Hansel

62.1

58.57%

0

0

8

5

75.1

16

29

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Warrego Winchester

52.1

65.24%

20

0

4

0

76.1

17

60

Chloe Hughes

AUS

Balmoral Hi Road

59.3

60.48%

0

4.8

12

0

76.1

18

28

Lt Col Deep Ahlawat

IND

Rancho Manhatten

60.9

59.37%

0

0

16

0

76.9

19

45

Georgina Birrell

AUS

Pentonville Grove

69.0

53.97%

0

0

8

0

77.0

20

96

Analisa Hegyesi

AUS

Bubba Bing

59.8

60.16%

0

6

12

0

77.8

21

42

Johari Lee

MAS

Star Portrait

67.1

55.24%

0

0

12

0

79.1

22

76

George Sheridan

AUS

On The Dark Horse

73.8

50.79%

0

1.2

4

1

80.0

23

77

Vanene Riley

AUS

Ruby May

61.7

58.89%

0

10.4

8

0

80.1

24

73

Selina Madeleine

AUS

Samsara Morpheous

69.3

53.81%

0

9.6

4

0

82.9

25

84

Francesca Sadnick

AUS

Supremist

73.8

50.79%

0

5.6

4

0

83.4

26

27

Analisa Hegyesi

AUS

Wynella Wolverine

58.1

61.27%

0

21.6

4

0

83.7

27

53

Natalie Blundell

AUS

Algebra

49.3

67.14%

20

11.2

4

0

84.5

28

93

Victoria Luxford

AUS

Perfect Encounter

53.8

64.13%

0

0

16

15

84.8

29

64

Bella Mowbray

AUS

Ganesh

57.6

61.59%

0

15.2

12

0

84.8

30

85

Dale Frew

AUS

Traker

64.3

57.14%

0

0.8

20

0

85.1

31

74

Kate Dickason

AUS

Feldale Billy

60.2

59.84%

20

1.2

4

0

85.4

32

94

Leah Howarth

AUS

Kelecyn Villanto

62.1

58.57%

0

12.4

12

0

86.5

33

87

Julia Richards

AUS

Hoc's Benny Hill

66.0

56.03%

0

2.4

20

0

88.4

34

80

Keira Byrnes

AUS

Fox Hill

61.7

58.89%

0

28

4

0

93.7

35

67

Andry Prasetyono

INA

Roederer

61.4

59.05%

0

0.4

32

0

93.8

36

91

Jessica McCann

AUS

RM Braveheart

59.5

60.32%

0

28.4

8

0

95.9

37

51

Supap Khaw-Ngam

THA

Kelecyn Emperor

74.8

50.16%

0

1.6

20

0

96.4

38

26

Samuel Fasher

AUS

Taylor's Summit

64.1

57.30%

0

0.4

32

0

96.5

39

62

Isobel King

AUS

True Blue Toozac

69.0

53.97%

20

0

8

0

97.0

40

58

Risaldar Gulab Singh

IND

Loot To Boot

62.9

58.10%

20

15.2

4

0

102.1

41

92

Courtney Larard

AUS

Rosebrook Zacariah

75.5

49.68%

0

23.2

4

0

102.7

42

47

Risaldar Bhagirath

IND

Timothy

67.9

54.76%

20

3.2

12

0

103.1

43

75

Dikie Mardiyanto

INA

Aswatama R-Jay

60.2

59.84%

20

21.2

4

0

105.4

44

44

Rachael Lee

AUS

Hunter Hill

57.6

61.59%

20

24.4

4

0

106.0

45

54

Risaldar Major Palvinder Singh

IND

Foxdale Fever

63.8

57.46%

20

10.8

12

0

106.6

46

71

Asep Lesmana

INA

Aswatama Davine Story

70.0

53.33%

0

29.2

8

0

107.2

47

48

Sarah Ingham

AUS

Dress Review

71.7

52.22%

20

9.6

8

0

109.3

48

39

Sharmayne Spencer

AUS

Stylish Star

53.8

64.13%

60

23.2

12

0

149.0

49

86

Weerapat Pitakononda

THA

Murrabong Murrani

65.5

56.35%

40

29.2

40

0

174.7

50

32

Tanin Pichaikam

THA

Cool Louie

71.2

52.54%

65

58.4

16

0

210.6

51

36

Sam Lyle

AUS

Double Rivers Money Penny

51.0

66.03%

E

E

E

49

Amelia Corallo

AUS

ESB Irish Rhyme

63.8

57.46%

20

14.4

WD

56

Lucy Yeomans

AUS

I'm A Skite

E

0

0

E

57

Brielle Dawson

AUS

The Doog

68.8

54.13%

0

4.8

WD

63

Kemtida Osathapan

THA

Armelle Diva

67.4

55.08%

40

22.8

E

E

E

65

Susannah White

AUS

Pick of The Pack

60.2

59.84%

R

R

69

Carrie McInnes

AUS

Cathedral End

71.2

52.54%

0

6

WD

70

Jessica Rosen

AUS

Flash 4 Cash

63.6

57.62%

R

R

82

Endarjanto Bambang Sumarsono

INA

Aswatama Frankie Jay

55.7

62.86%

0

14

E

E

E

90

Bongak Sohn

KOR

Falcon Irish Decision

74.8

50.16%

R

R

97

Samuel Fasher

AUS

Captian Oats

53.1

64.60%

20

6.8

WD

 

EFA NSW CCI**

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Natalie Siiankoski

AUS

Kolara Stud Archie

52.3

65.14%

0

0

4

1

57.3

1

117

Craig Barrett

AUS

Wendela Jamie

56.0

62.64%

0

0.8

2

58.8

2

118

Sam Lyle

AUS

Brother

59.8

60.14%

0

0.4

12

72.2

3

111

Peter Gillis

AUS

Mister JJ

65.0

56.67%

0

3.6

4

72.6

4

104

Blair Richardson

NZL

Spend Up

65.2

56.53%

0

4.4

4

1

74.6

5

126

Clinton Van Der Sanden

AUS

Tarr Ritzi

59.6

60.28%

0

0

12

6

77.6

6

124

Sandra Lucas

AUS

Arissa

64.2

57.22%

0

10.8

6

81.0

7

123

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Watermark Greyson

59.0

60.69%

0

14

8

81.0

8

107

Sandy Spencer

AUS

Tarthra Road

69.2

53.89%

0

0

12

3

84.2

9

108

Susie Fosnaugh

AUS

Tobermory of Neika

70.4

53.06%

0

9.2

8

4

91.6

10

101

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Panamera

53.1

64.58%

20

16.4

3

92.5

11

116

Jade Findlay

AUS

Chablis

81.3

45.83%

0

6.8

12

1

101.1

12

109

Penelope Austin

AUS

Woodbine Intrepid

60.8

59.44%

20

17.2

5

103.0

13

113

Christopher McRoberts

AUS

Wofaw

73.1

51.25%

20

0

8

2

103.1

14

102

Jess Farrell

AUS

First Law

67.1

55.28%

20

25.2

16

8

136.3

15

114

Tallara Barwick

AUS

Wynella Whiskey

50.6

66.25%

E

E

Elim

127

Cassandra Webb

AUS

Falcon Mandrake

64.6

56.94%

E

E

Elim

122

Dominic Ingvall

AUS

Kitara William the Conqueror

60.8

59.44%

R

R

R

 

Horseland CCI***

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Sharmayne Spencer

AUS

Mega Star

57.0

62.03%

0

6.4

63.4

1

152

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Klimax

60.9

59.42%

0

0

4

64.9

2

148

Christopher Burton

AUS

Unrepentant

56.3

62.46%

0

0

12

68.3

3

149

Heath Ryan

AUS

Flame

55.7

62.90%

0

14

12

81.7

4

132

Hamish Cargill

AUS

Sandhills Tiger

57.2

61.88%

0

3.2

28

88.4

5

146

Jessica Mitchell

AUS

AEC Storman

73.5

51.01%

0

0

16

89.5

6

137

Emma Dougall

AUS

Dotcom

58.3

61.16%

0

12.8

20

91.1

7

151

Hamish Cargill

AUS

Wynella Remus

65.4

56.38%

20

38.8

4

128.2

8

147

Zack Wilson

AUS

Levi Red Jeans

70.0

53.33%

20

44

8

142.0

9

138

Jonathan Paget

AUS

Mercury

72.8

51.45%

E

40.8

E

139

Kate Chadderton

AUS

Tuppence Danny

64.8

56.81%

E

E

E

135

Lauren Schodel

AUS

Smooth Criminal

73.9

50.72%

R

R

R

133

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Tallyho Sambucca

58.5

61.01%

WD

WD

WD

130

Christopher Burton

AUS

Molokai Road

58.9

60.72%

0

32.8

WD

WD