Basingstoke Farms Winter Horse Trials
& Combined Test
Old Town, FL
February 14 - 15, 2004

SJ

opt: 6:22

XC

Advanced/Intermediate

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

3

Grieko

James Moore

33.91

1

4

3

40.91

1

0

06:18:00 AM

0

40.91

1

6

Roundabout

Penny Rowland

45.65

3

4

0

49.65

2

0

05:59:00 AM

0

49.65

2

9

Oliver Twist

Alexa Dix

51.3

5

0

2

53.3

3

0

06:17:00 AM

0

53.3

3

1

Flashy Biscuit

Leslie Hicks

47.39

4

8

16

71.39

5

20

07:19:00 AM

22.8

114.19

4

4

Vaquero

Jackie Chalk

45.22

2

12

57

114.22

6

20

06:36:00 AM

5.6

139.82

5

5

Arrow

Graeme Thom

7

T. M. Ballingary

Nicolle Villers

51.3

5

4

1

56.3

4

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 6:22

XC

Intermediate A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

20

Spring Invader

Imtiaz Anees

39.5

1

4

0

43.5

2

0

05:52:00 AM

0

43.5

1

14

James Henry

Stacey Quarles

45.5

7

0

0

45.5

4

0

06:21:00 AM

0

45.5

2

17

Celtic Cross

William Hoos

43

3

4

0

47

5

0

05:45:00 AM

0

47

3

19

Windswept

Penny Rowland

43.5

4

8

0

51.5

7

0

05:53:00 AM

0

51.5

4

15

Loughnatousa Flash

Robin Walker

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

3

0

06:43:00 AM

8.4

52.9

5

11

Fords Mill

Jennie Jarnstrom

42

2

0

0

42

1

20

06:06:00 AM

0

62

6

10

Star Wars

Maren Foster

44.5

5

8

16

68.5

9

0

05:51:00 AM

0

68.5

7

13

Tolstoy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

45.5

7

8

0

53.5

8

20

06:43:00 AM

8.4

81.9

8

18

Right About Now

Kyle Carter

45.5

7

4

0

49.5

6

0

07:47:00 AM

34

83.5

9

21

Worcester

Graeme Thom

SJ

opt: 6:22

XC

Intermediate B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

31

Aberdare

Penny Rowland

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

1

0

05:56:00 AM

0

36.5

1

61

Chant de Paix

Jennie Jarnstrom

39

5

4

0

43

4

0

05:50:00 AM

0

43

2

26

Freetown

Imtiaz Anees

43

8

4

0

47

7

0

06:02:00 AM

0

47

3

87

Mario's Moon

Crystal O'Brien

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

9

0

06:10:00 AM

0

49.5

4

22

Outfoxed

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

48.5

10

4

0

52.5

10

0

06:06:00 AM

0

52.5

5

28

Like Magic

Jessica Vihon

38

4

0

0

38

2

20

06:04:00 AM

0

58

6

27

Gibson

Kyle Carter

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

3

0

07:43:00 AM

32.4

73.9

7

32

Fibber Magee

Jessica Moore

34.5

2

12

27

73.5

11

0

06:24:00 AM

0.8

74.3

8

100

Bungee

Stephanie Butts HC

42

HC

16

59

117

HC

WD

WD

HC

29

On the Beat

Chimene C. Evans

48

9

0

0

48

8

WD

WD

WD

30

Koronakoru

Elizabeth St. John

41

6

4

0

45

5

WD

WD

WD

33

Bouvey

Lisa Kent

37

3

8

0

45

5

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 6:22

XC

Open Intermediate YR

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

40

Carte Blanche

Jessica Pye

39.5

1

4

0

43.5

1

0

06:14:00 AM

0

43.5

1

35

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun

43.5

3

8

0

51.5

2

0

05:57:00 AM

0

51.5

2

37

Benvolio

Mimi Falb

52.5

5

0

0

52.5

3

0

05:52:00 AM

0

52.5

3

38

Hot Picante

Kaelin Willis

51.5

4

16

24

91.5

5

40

07:07:00 AM

18

149.5

4

39

Starlite Jag

Elizabeth Haley

43

2

8

2

53

4

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 5:40

XC

Open Preliminary A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

49

Boogie Buddy

Jennifer Sainlar

46

6

0

0

46

3

0

05:22:00 AM

0

46

1

41

Splash

Leigh Ann Leary

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

20

06:02:00 AM

8.8

66.3

2

24

Windsor

William Hoos

43.5

5

4

18

65.5

8

0

05:43:00 AM

1.2

66.7

3

50

Sportsmodel

Ashley Mozingo

47.5

7

12

0

59.5

7

0

06:01:00 AM

8.4

67.9

4

43

Senna

Leann Falk

41.5

4

8

0

49.5

5

20

05:53:00 AM

5.2

74.7

5

45

Oway

Stephanie Hewitt

39

2

0

0

39

2

20

06:27:00 AM

18.8

77.8

6

253

Vertigo

Jane Colley-Edmunds

53

9

20

0

73

9

0

06:29:00 AM

19.6

92.6

7

47

Simon Says

Megan White

48

8

4

0

52

6

40

06:33:00 AM

21.2

113.2

8

48

Barbars Berber

Christy Price

177

Uno

Gina Fiore

40

3

4

2

46

3

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:40

XC

Open Preliminary B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

63

Show of Heart

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

2

0

05:00:00 AM

0

45.5

1

57

Darius

Beth Murphy-Keane

44

4

4

0

48

5

0

05:59:00 AM

7.6

55.6

2

55

Ladakh

Cathy Jones Forsberg

46

7

0

0

46

3

0

06:53:00 AM

29.2

75.2

3

59

Smilin' Through

Siobhan O'Brien

46.5

8

0

0

46.5

4

40

05:49:00 AM

3.6

90.1

4

256

Turnabout

Kyle Carter

43.5

3

16

14

73.5

7

20

06:43:00 AM

25.2

118.7

5

56

Leap of Faith

Rick Wallace

40

2

4

0

44

1

40

07:09:00 AM

35.6

119.6

6

53

Carolina Knockout

Ruthie Harbison

33

1

62

Lodestar

Hilda Hick Donahue

E

E

0

4

E

E

60

07:23:00 AM

41.2

E

E

60

Lantana

Marty Morani

45

5

4

0

49

6

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:40

XC

Open Preliminary C

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

69

Rock Steady

Heather Morris

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

05:45:00 AM

2

32.5

1

65

No Secrets

Heather Morris

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

0

05:24:00 AM

0

36.5

2

75

Positive Curt

William Hoos

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

5

0

05:25:00 AM

0

43.5

3

70

Dromores Boy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

6

0

05:37:00 AM

0

45.5

4

160

Sailor

Sandra Bartch

40.5

7

8

0

48.5

7

0

05:40:00 AM

0

48.5

5

67

Bold Miner

Marcia Carabell

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

0

06:29:00 AM

19.6

55.1

6

74

Manassas

Kyle Carter

34.5

2

16

1

51.5

9

0

06:33:00 AM

21.2

72.7

7

66

Alamo

Hilda Hick Donahue

42

9

0

0

42

4

20

06:42:00 AM

24.8

86.8

8

71

El Guapo

Dorothy Crowell

40.5

7

8

0

48.5

7

20

06:29:00 AM

19.6

88.1

9

77

Eric

Penny Rowland

39

5

12

28

79

10

0

06:25:00 AM

18

97

10

76

Just Praising

Ruthie Harbison

43.5

10

72

Test Drive

Marty Morani

44

11

8

36

88

11

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:40

XC

Junior Yr Open Preliminary A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

84

Best Blend

Jimmie Holotik

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

0

05:32:00 AM

0

35.5

1

85

Kiss The Sky

Diana Brown

35

1

0

0

35

1

20

05:49:00 AM

3.6

58.6

2

82

Knight of Diamonds

Madison Foote

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

20

06:18:00 AM

15.2

71.7

3

80

So Quick

Katie Hillenbrand

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

5

20

06:01:00 AM

8.4

77.9

4

88

Norfleet's Spotlite

Laurel Sanders

43

5

8

21

72

9

0

05:58:00 AM

7.2

79.2

5

83

Superman

Jules Behmer

44

7

0

0

44

4

20

06:18:00 AM

15.2

79.2

6

79

Loghnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

43.5

6

0

9

52.5

6

20

06:12:00 AM

12.8

85.3

7

81

Lalique

Kathleen Hart

51

10

4

3

58

8

0

07:01:00 AM

32.4

90.4

8

78

Mainways Diamond Tip

Katie Leigh Mudd

41

4

86

Picasso

Emily St. John

48.5

8

4

0

52.5

6

R

R

R

SJ

opt: 5:40

XC

Junior Yr Open Preliminary B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

97

Much Ado

Lindsey Dickson

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

4

0

05:38:00 AM

0

44.5

1

90

Callaghan

Jennifer Libby

41.5

4

4

0

45.5

5

0

05:53:00 AM

5.2

50.7

2

94

Brandy Alexander

Jacqueline Mains

51

9

0

0

51

7

0

05:43:00 AM

1.2

52.2

3

96

Primary Colors

Keeya Jones

41

3

0

0

41

3

20

05:43:00 AM

1.2

62.2

4

92

Cord'Harmonie

Megan Gosch

53.5

10

4

0

57.5

9

0

05:54:00 AM

5.6

63.1

5

93

Steely Dan

Paige Hewlett

40.5

2

0

0

40.5

2

20

05:47:00 AM

2.8

63.3

6

89

Storm Front

Aimee deBlanc

39

1

0

0

39

1

20

05:55:00 AM

6

65

7

98

Nalee's Roller

John Thier

43.5

5

0

7

50.5

6

0

06:50:00 AM

28

78.5

8

91

Fujiyama

Megan Schoenmaker

49

8

4

7

60

10

0

06:40:00 AM

24

84

9

95

Flashin Bo

Jessica Hampf

54.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

99

Templar

Elissa Estes

48

7

0

8

56

8

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:37

XC

Open Training A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

104

Remington

Linda Dreher

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

0

05:11:00 AM

0

37.5

1

101

Welton Valentino

Patricia Deasy

35

2

4

0

39

2

0

05:36:00 AM

0

39

2

109

So Unique

Sarah Irving

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

0

05:16:00 AM

0

39.5

3

107

Up River

Mary Brockman

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

4

0

05:31:00 AM

0

41.5

4

102

Loughnatousa Spot

Robin Walker

41

5

8

0

49

6

0

05:23:00 AM

0

49

5

110

Prelude

Peg Pfeiffer

42

9

8

0

50

7

0

05:36:00 AM

0

50

6

105

Artic King

Kelly A. Lamb

41.5

6

4

0

45.5

5

80

06:28:00 AM

20.4

145.9

7

106

Irish Lad

Nicolle Villers

41.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

108

P. S. Lord Limerick

Laura M. Backus

34

1

E

E

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 5:37

XC

Open Training B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

122

Jennifer Caroline

Mike Huber

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

0

05:23:00 AM

0

32.5

1

123

Corelli

Dean Graham

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

0

05:32:00 AM

0

34.5

2

116

Kabor

Amanda Glueck

27.5

1

4

4

35.5

4

0

05:23:00 AM

0

35.5

3

126

Classico

Heather Morris

33

4

4

0

37

5

0

05:16:00 AM

0

37

4

115

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol Kozlowski

32

2

4

4

40

6

0

05:58:00 AM

8.4

48.4

5

51

Perfect Fun

Suzy Pettman

37

7

8

10

55

10

0

05:27:00 AM

0

55

6

124

Starman

Margaret Hutchison

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

2

20

05:42:00 AM

2

55.5

7

121

Fox's Flash

Jennifer Fox-Davies

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

9

20

05:56:00 AM

7.6

72.1

8

120

Evariste

Becca Hoos

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

20

07:51:00 AM

53.6

115.1

9

118

Notable Grace

Cathy Jones Fosberg

41.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

119

Jack Dylan

Stephanie Butts HC

35.5

HC

HC

HC

117

Free Bird

Nicolle Villers

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

8

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:37

XC

Open Training C

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

130

Tziggane

Mike Huber

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

1

0

05:25:00 AM

0

34.5

1

129

Law and Order

Darrah Alexander

35

5

0

0

35

2

0

05:29:00 AM

0

35

2

135

Gaelic Holiday

Carol Kozlowski

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

0

05:40:00 AM

1.2

36.7

3

131

Legally Bay

Aimee deBlanc

40

9

4

0

44

5

0

05:06:00 AM

0

44

4

128

Another Freeze

Stephanie Schmidt

37

8

8

0

45

6

0

05:29:00 AM

0

45

5

136

Loughnatousa Brontannas

Robin Walker

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

4

0

05:51:00 AM

5.6

46.1

6

132

Magnus Opus

Heather Morris

34

2

8

13

55

7

0

05:23:00 AM

0

55

7

127

J. Maccabee

Dean Graham

33.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

137

NorthernClover

Nicolle Villers

35.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

134

Sportsfield Cocktail

Ruthie Harbison

34.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:37

XC

Training A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

154

Red Beans and Rice

Lauren Gibbs

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

05:15:00 AM

0

34.5

1

142

Lazerbeam

Lauren Leavitt

38

5

0

0

38

4

0

05:41:00 AM

1.6

39.6

2

140

Sir Real

Kellie VanPelt

41

9

0

0

41

5

0

05:21:00 AM

0

41

3

151

Ditto

Kathryn Rasmussen

38

5

4

0

42

6

0

05:22:00 AM

0

42

4

139

Steinmaster

Simone Cormier

27.5

1

8

0

35.5

3

0

05:54:00 AM

6.8

42.3

5

149

Center Stage

Casey Osborne

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

7

0

05:34:00 AM

0

42.5

6

145

Cheslyn Lodge

Betsy Ball

43

12

0

0

43

8

20

06:06:00 AM

11.6

74.6

7

147

Catch of the Day (Perch)

Bonnie Fay

153

In The Black

Chelsea Lytle

43.5

13

143

Imagineer

Jessica Creighton

36.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

144

Glorie

Michelle M. Taylor

41

9

E

E

E

E

E

146

Diamond Brut

Clare Vander Woude

41.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

148

Boomer VI

Jacqueline Toomey

40.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

150

Isaiah

Katie McWilliams

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

E

05:04:00 AM

0

E

E

152

Tango On

Leslie Bean

E

E

E

E

E

E

255

Think Twice

Cathy Jones Fosberg HC

40

HC

4

0

44

HC

0

06:36:00 AM

23.6

67.6

HC

SJ

opt: 5:37

XC

Training B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

161

Ryan Air

Jimmie Holotik

31

1

4

0

35

1

0

05:21:00 AM

0

35

1

163

Last Call

Garry Roque

35

2

0

0

35

1

0

05:18:00 AM

0

35

2

158

Final Design

Sonny Little

36

4

0

0

36

3

0

05:13:00 AM

0

36

3

157

Witchcraft

Beth Murphy-Keane

44

10

0

0

44

6

0

05:27:00 AM

0

44

4

169

Raven

Kristen Elliott

35.5

3

0

2

37.5

4

0

06:08:00 AM

12.4

49.9

5

156

Rugged Magic

Tom Emmert

36

4

8

13

57

8

0

05:21:00 AM

0

57

6

166

Satori

Liz Zerkus

37.5

7

8

13

58.5

9

0

04:55:00 AM

0

58.5

7

162

Just Do It

Craig Peterson

36

4

4

0

40

5

20

05:24:00 AM

0

60

8

159

Natia

Caitlin Hampf

43.5

9

8

0

51.5

7

0

06:29:00 AM

20.8

72.3

9

168

Triptych

Rebecca J. Lordan

254

Banner

Sarah Kroemer

45

11

165

Eclipse VIII

Sandra Hiemenz

56

12

E

E

E

E

E

170

Formal Ty

August T. McWhirter

39

8

E

E

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 5:53

XC

Open Novice A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

172

In Rhythm

Carol Ogden

33

1

0

0

33

1

0

05:20:00 AM

0

33

1

181

Noble Play

Darrah Alexander

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

0

04:51:00 AM

0

35.5

2

182

Flambo

Margaret Hutchison

39

5

0

0

39

4

0

05:06:00 AM

0

39

3

178

Plain Brown Wrapper

Chris Cox

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5

0

05:24:00 AM

0

40.5

4

183

Manhattan

Mary Kent Robinson

45

10

0

0

45

6

0

04:16:00 AM

2.8

47.8

5

180

Yoshie

Crystal O'Brien

42

9

8

0

50

8

0

05:20:00 AM

0

50

6

179

Kismet

Robbi Moon

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

20

05:36:00 AM

0

57.5

7

176

Paradoxe de L'Eclypse

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

35

2

12

43

90

9

60

05:56:00 AM

1.2

151.2

8

171

Countabuck

Chimene C. Evans

173

Uno - Anees

Imtiaz Anees

245

Connor II

Cheryl M. Quick

41.5

8

46

Feral Errol

Gina Fiore

40

6

4

3

47

7

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 5:53

XC

Open Novice B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

186

Loughnatousa Step Too

Robin Walker

29

1

0

0

29

1

0

04:58:00 AM

0

29

1

199

Pomeral

Darrah Alexander

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

04:48:00 AM

0

30.5

2

252

Truman

Becca Hoos

34

4

0

0

34

3

0

04:53:00 AM

0

34

3

190

Hudson Bay

Louise Meryman

35

6

0

0

35

4

0

04:48:00 AM

0

35

4

196

Mastermind

Louise Meryman

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

0

05:05:00 AM

0

36.5

5

192

Kilreakle

Kate Fitzgerald

34

4

4

0

38

7

0

04:31:00 AM

0

38

6

185

Utah

Carol Kozlowski

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

8

0

05:11:00 AM

0

38.5

7

234

Windtanz

Ted Harvey

39.5

11

8

5

52.5

12

0

05:03:00 AM

0

52.5

8

193

Splash of Color

Cathy Jones Fosberg

33

3

4

0

37

6

20

04:56:00 AM

0

57

9

191

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

Madison Foote

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

8

20

05:52:00 AM

0

58.5

10

195

Dixie Maya

Jennifer Fox-Davies

47

13

0

0

47

11

20

05:04:00 AM

0

67

11

188

Monkey Business

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

184

Fixed Again

Marge Gallagher

39

10

0

0

39

10

E

E

E

187

Tourmalaine

Elizabeth Haley

46.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 5:53

XC

Novice A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

198

Toriano

Sharon Will

35

4

0

0

35

3

0

05:06:00 AM

0

35

1

201

True Brit

Meredith Grieff

37

6

0

0

37

4

0

05:53:00 AM

0

37

2

204

To The Maxx

Stacey Emory

40

10

0

0

40

5

0

04:35:00 AM

0

40

3

208

Grand Slam

Bailey Herring

37

6

4

0

41

6

0

05:13:00 AM

0

41

4

202

Aille Quickstep

Tiffany Davis

34

2

0

0

34

1

20

04:46:00 AM

0

54

5

200

Loughnatousa Liam

Annaliese Foote

36.5

5

12

31

79.5

8

20

05:43:00 AM

0

99.5

6

211

Freesia

Jessica Morris

39

8

8

64

111

9

0

04:50:00 AM

0

111

7

209

Palace Playboy

Susan Neubauer

210

A True Passion

Jen Heidrich

197

Northern Exposure

Pamela Voitik

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

7

125

12:17:00 PM

E

E

E

203

Neilan

Andrea Marczak

41.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

205

Courageous

Anne Barron

33.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

207

Troy Boy

Barry Tyerman

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

E

E

E

SJ

opt: 5:53

XC

Novice B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

227

Something Special

Annaliese Foote

33

3

0

0

33

2

0

04:57:00 AM

0

33

1

219

Bet Wise

Bella Bombini

40

6

0

0

40

3

0

05:14:00 AM

0

40

2

226

Midsummers Dream

Addie McRae Summitt

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

0

04:45:00 AM

0

40.5

3

217

Heart of Gold

Julie Stagg

41

8

0

0

41

5

0

05:04:00 AM

0

41

4

220

Irelands River Dance

Ashley Gerrard

43

11

0

0

43

7

0

04:53:00 AM

0

43

5

225

Something Special

Ryan Kasley

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

8

0

04:48:00 AM

0

45.5

6

223

Zak

Dana Bosworth

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

9

0

04:46:00 AM

0

46.5

7

214

Feather Blue

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

30

1

0

0

30

1

20

05:48:00 AM

0

50

8

221

A Bit Patchy NME

Sarah Murphy

47

14

4

0

51

10

0

04:37:00 AM

0

51

9

222

Song of Beltane

Christy Zerygiewilz

41

8

0

0

41

5

40

04:45:00 AM

0

81

10

215

Letnayakohn

Jordan E. Oldham

38.5

4

4

19

61.5

11

40

05:27:00 AM

0

101.5

11

216

Chity-Chity-Bang-Bang

Aaron Beltran-Davies

41

8

E

E

E

E

E

218

Burnt Sienna

Brittany Wyatt

38.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

224

Scooby-Doo

Lauren Turk

31.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

213

Fred the Wonder Horse

Carl Hampf

47.5

15

W

W

W

W

W

SJ

opt: 4:34

XC

Open Beginner Novice A

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

229

Foothills Juniper

Laura Burns

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

03:04:00 AM

2

37.5

1

230

Oakfields Dennis Finch

Tanya Davis

39

3

0

0

39

3

0

03:32:00 AM

0

39

2

233

Teagan Star

Hilda Hick Donahue

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

0

03:53:00 AM

0

39.5

3

239

Regular Babe

Yvonne Lucas

39

3

0

2

41

5

0

03:33:00 AM

0

41

4

194

Music Man

Tricia Dahms

46

11

0

0

46

7

0

03:50:00 AM

0

46

5

237

Key Adage

Mary Grantham

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

20

03:54:00 AM

0

58.5

6

236

Gator

Sean Duffy

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

6

20

04:10:00 AM

0

62.5

7

228

Bring It On

Megan Schoenmaker

43

9

12

30

85

11

20

04:24:00 AM

0

105

8

231

Lindy

Amy Lindgren

46.5

12

0

30

76.5

10

0

06:04:00 AM

36

112.5

9

238

Katie

Alison Ulsh

42

7

4

20

66

9

80

06:10:00 AM

38.4

184.4

10

232

Odessa IV

Marilyn Toomey

39.5

5

4

13

56.5

8

WD

WD

WD

235

Charlie Tundra

Rachel Russell

43

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

SJ

opt: 4:34

XC

Open Beginner Novice B

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

XC

Elapsed

TIME

Score

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

FINAL

FINAL

249

Merlin

Jane Mold

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

03:47:00 AM

0

31.5

1

189

Snowy

Kathy Bell

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

4

0

04:51:00 AM

6.8

42.3

2

250

Winter Sky

Amy Lindgren

37

7

0

10

47

6

0

04:22:00 AM

0

47

3

243

Salute II Savannah

Sharon Will

40.5

9

4

10

54.5

7

20

04:35:00 AM

0.4

74.9

4

248

Mighty Aphrodite

Amy Harding

41.5

11

12

50

103.5

10

40

04:17:00 AM

0

143.5

5

242

Patriot's Fire

Pam Knox

38

8

0

0

38

5

105

08:37:00 AM

97.2

240.2

6

167

Cabot Cove

Lisa Young

33

4

4

18

55

8

E

E

E

244

The Huntsman

Laura F. Wasala

33

4

0

0

33

3

E

05:06:00 AM

12.8

E

E

246

Smokey Jack

Ivy Miller

41

10

4

20

65

9

E

E

E

247

Copper Streak

Shelly J. Simpson

36

6

E

E

E

E

E

251

Firenza

Rick Wallace

30

1

0

0

30

1

E

E

E

241

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

245

Connor II

Cheryl M. Quick

41.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

SJ

Combined Test Advanced

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

175

Invictus

Mike Huber

37.5

1

4

0

41.5

1

270

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

45

4

0

0

45

2

125

Rebel Express

Heather Morris

37.92

2

8

0

45.92

3

141

Colormebrite

Stacey Quarles

44.17

3

4

0

48.17

4

36

Mystical Illusion

Jocelyn Kriss

45

4

4

6

55

5

271

Lightening Plays

Jocelyn Kriss

62.08

6

0

1

63.08

6

SJ

Combined Test Intermediate

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

133

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

42.08

2

0

0

42.08

1

275

Gundy Park

Curtis Barbour

41.67

1

8

0

49.67

2

272

The Grey Pony

Nicole Shinton

46.25

3

8

5

59.25

3

SJ

Combined Test Preliminary

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

73

King Billy

Nicole Shinton

36.5

2

0

3

39.5

1

277

Flamboyant

Jim Graham

35.5

1

SJ

Combined Test Training

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

280

Formal Ty

August T. McWhirter

49

1

4

8

61

1

279

Alamo

Blaine Horvath

54

2

4

8

66

2

SJ

Combined Test Novice

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

281

Palace Playboy

Susan Neubauer

282

Baileys Irish Dream

Erica Paul

39.5

1

SJ

Combined Test Beginner Novice

Dressage

SJ

TIME

Score

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Pen.

To date

Pl.

240

Raleigh

Camille Howard

40

1