Balindenisk Two Day Event
Ballindenisk, Watergrasshill, Co. Cork, Ireland
October 4 - 5, 2005


 

CCI*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

49

FERNHILL SOX

LAURA COLLETT

47.1

0

0

0

4

51.1

1

2

A TOUCH OF DUTCH

KATE SCOTT

48.8

0.4

0

2

0

51.2

2

48

BUTTON ROCK

ELDER SCOULLER

55.7

0

0

0

0

55.7

3

97

RATHMOLYON FLIGHT

MELAINE ASHE /IRL

56.4

0

0

0

0

56.4

4

12

ON THE CONTRARY

CARLY REID

52.4

0

0

0

4

56.4

5

115

MEGA VOLTS

JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER

57.6

0

0

1

0

58.6

6

4

LITTLE ECHO

PAUL RIGBY

59.3

0

0

0

0

59.3

7

84

BALLYPOP

JAYNE MONEY

55.5

0

0

0

4

59.5

8

114

ITZA KINDA MAGIC

JANET CLARKE

60.0

0

0

0

0

60.0

9

110

KILTEALY BOY

REBECCA EDWARDS

56.4

0

0

1

4

61.4

10

72

BENISON

LORNA MINEAR

53.8

0

0

0

8

61.8

11

5

HUNTERCOMBE'S MR MUGGINS

PENNY SANGSTER

53.3

0

0

1

8

62.3

12

105

MAGNA CARTA

SARAH GLEDHILL

56.4

0

0

6

0

62.4

13

21

GRAN-KIKI

IAN OLDING /IRL

62.6

0

0

0

0

62.6

14

33

WELTON WILLOW

VICTORIA RICHARDS

56.2

0

0

0

8

64.2

15

89

NORVERN BIRD

CATHERINE CAWDRON

64.3

0

0

0

0

64.3

16

384

ZARA IV

GEORGIA BALE

57.9

6.8

0

0

0

64.7

17

235

MINIHAHA

CLAIRE GREGSON

53.3

0

0

4

8

65.3

18

34

IN A DREAM

HANNAH BATE

57.9

0

0

0

8

65.9

19

312

ELLFIELD APRIL JOY

POLLY GUNDRY

57.9

0

0

0

8

65.9

20

67

KING CANE

TONI PROFFITT

58.1

0

0

0

8

66.1

21

94

METRIC MEASURE

LUCY BARBER

58.8

0

0

0

8

66.8

22

56

LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN

VICKY BRAKE

53.3

9.6

0

0

4

66.9

23

111

A BURNING AMBITION

JONATHAN HAGAN /IRL

47.6

0

0

4

16

67.6

24

51

TEQUILA TIME

ANNEMARIE BEVERLEY-JONES

54.5

9.6

0

0

4

68.1

25

41

SCOOTER III

BARRIE TRUELOVE

60.2

0

0

0

8

68.2

26

355

STAGE MANAGER

JUSTIN CLUBLEY

56.9

0

0

0

12

68.9

27

44

CLASSIC DECISION

CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE

61.2

0

0

0

8

69.2

28

79

BROOKLYN III

NICOLA RANK

65.5

0

0

2

4

71.5

29

24

WHITEWELL TRIBUNAL

AMY YOUNG

61.2

0

0

0

12

73.2

30

9

LIGHTENING STRIKES

BRIDGET BURBIDGE

58.6

0

0

0

16

74.6

31

83

BOW HOUSE MANDALIN

RACHEL GOUGH

62.9

8

0

0

4

74.9

32

40

MAXIMUS MERIDIUS

SAMANTHA WHITEFORD

71.4

0

0

0

4

75.4

33

87

BARRYSTOWN CEASER

BONNIE FISHBURN

60.7

0

0

3

12

75.7

34

23

MATTERSEY

Virginia Mcgrath /IRL

53.3

16.4

0

3

4

76.7

35

58

REDDITCH

EMILY GILRUTH

50.2

0

20

1

8

79.2

36

90

TOUCH O'GOLD

GEMMA HEATH

56.4

16.4

0

3

4

79.8

37

36

IMPERIAL MASTER

KITTY BOGGIS

40.5

0

40

0

0

80.5

38

78

GOSS GREEN JACKARA

ELEANOR BARRETT

60.7

0

0

0

20

80.7

39

96

FAIRGROUND ATTRACTION II

NICOLA HAZLETT

53.1

0

0

16

12

81.1

40

76

I'M IRISH TOO

ANGUS SMALES

56.7

0

0

5

20

81.7

41

81

JUST RICH

JOANNA HOLLAND

63.8

0

20

0

0

83.8

42

32

TIGER LADY

SELINA PAYNE

57.9

6.8

20

0

0

84.7

43

30

KIA KOURA

HALEY WEBB

67.1

2

0

4

12

85.1

44

66

LOOK DECENT

EMILY LLEWELLYN

57.4

10

0

10

8

85.4

45

69

MAJOR MARSHALL

NICKIE MATHIAS

61.9

0

0

12

12

85.9

46

93

WULSTAN ROCK ON

LAURA SHEARS

72.9

13.2

0

0

0

86.1

47

43

IN A PICKLE

ORLA CASSIDY /IRL

58.3

0

20

0

8

86.3

48

112

SIX HILLS WILLIAM

MARCIA HAWLEY

58.6

0

20

0

8

86.6

49

109

CAPRICE

CLAIRE PHILLIPS

55.5

12.8

20

1

0

89.3

50

73

LUCKY TURBINA

STEPHEN GRIGG

69.8

7.6

0

0

16

93.4

51

60

DIOR II

DUNCAN HUME

75.5

0

0

2

16

93.5

52

16

SWALEWOOD

HELEN SPENCER

58.8

7.2

20

0

8

94.0

53

88

GEE ELITE

KERRY RUSSELL /IRL

78.1

0

0

0

16

94.1

54

95

MINSMERE

LOUISE CLOVER

62.1

2

20

11

0

95.1

55

108

ROYAL COUNCIL

KATHERINE D JAMES

71.7

5.6

0

2

16

95.3

56

42

TESSCOT FELIX

SARAH HUDSON

65.5

5.2

0

13

12

95.7

57

340

GOT IT IN ONE

FIONA J WILSON

61.9

0

0

6

28

95.9

58

74

WESTERN LARK

CLAIRE HODSON

64.8

0.4

20

0

12

97.2

59

82

HUDSON

LUCINDA BUTLER

65.2

20

0

11

4

100.2

60

99

LANDFALL

TOM D CRISP

51.7

23.2

20

4

4

102.9

61

7

REAL SLIM SHADY

SARA ELIZABETH SQUIRES

63.3

0

20

0

20

103.3

62

35

L.A.

CHARLOTTE CUNDALL

57.6

3.6

20

3

20

104.2

63

25

RAMAZOTTI M

GUY HERBERT

62.4

3.2

40

1

4

110.6

64

53

IMPETUS

KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON /US

52.1

22

20

10

8

112.1

65

38

COLOUR SCHEME

LIZZIE GILL

54.3

10.4

20

21

12

117.7

66

63

BIT OF KUWAIT

MARK KYLE /IRL

70.0

16.8

20

0

12

118.8

67

91

IRISH BLUE

CAROLINE KITCHING

60.5

23.2

20

4

12

119.7

68

62

HERITAGE ATALANTA

STACEY L SHIMMONS

62.6

14

40

5

8

129.6

69

113

STREETWISE II

NATASHA BIRD

61.7

29.2

20

4

16

130.9

70

210

HUGGINSTOWN

DARRAGH DENNIGAN /IRL

53.3

10

40

1

32

136.3

71

14

SUPER TED II

ANNABELLE HASLOCH

65.7

20.4

40

7

4

137.1

72

20

MILDMAY TONIC

MARCUS REID

48.8

4.4

85

4

4

146.2

73

45

LAKESTREET JIMMY

CAROLYN SUZANNE JELLARD

61.4

20.8

125

8

12

227.2

74

37

ELEDA WHICH WAY

SUZANNAH COTTERILL

69.8

68.8

105

10

32

285.6

75

71

SIMPLY BLUE

JODIE BIDDLE

58.8

37.6

20

0

0

ELIM S.J

101

SPIRIT OF OSIRIS

ALEXANDRA POSTOLOWSKY

51.4

0

0

0

0

RET X.C.

104

FLURRY KNOX V

JUNE BURGESS /IRL

45.5

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

11

MICHA

JANE AUSTIN

55.7

0

60

0

0

ELIM X.C.

26

OLD SPRINGFIELD AMBER

RUTH DICKENS

70.2

0

0

0

0

ELIM X.C.

106

DIAMOND TRENDSETTER

THOMAS HELYER

58.3

0

165

0

0

ELIM X.C.

28

BALLYWHOS IT

ZOE KELLY /IRL

64.8

0

125

0

0

ELIM X.C.

1

FUTURE ECLIPSE

JODIE RONAN /IRL

69.0

0

60

0

0

ELIM X.C.

8

ZINGARO II

ADAM BETTS

72.9

0

20

0

0

ELIM X.C.

19

CROWN REACTION

OLIVIA HADDOW

71.9

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.

 

JRN

#

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

165

WALNUT

LAURA COLLETT

43.1

0

0

0

0

43.1

1

131

BASIL JINKS

JESS BUTLER

49.8

0

0

0

4

53.8

2

173

KERRY MINSTREL

LOUISE BRADLEY

49.5

0

0

1

4

54.5

3

167

CLONTERM BELLAIR

LAURIE COOPER

46.0

0

0

2

8

56.0

4

139

BALLIN WILLOW

DANI CUOMO

56.2

0

0

0

0

56.2

5

132

TAURUS 'O' SULLIVAN

ED RIVETT

57.4

0

0

0

0

57.4

6

187

FLAGMOUNT RED DIAMOND

KIM FERRIER

54.0

4

0

0

0

58.0

7

145

BLUE BROOK

RACHAEL LUPTON

51.4

7.2

0

0

0

58.6

8

199

DUBIETY BROWN

ALICE BROMFIELD

55.0

0

0

0

4

59.0

9

188

DIPLOMATIC DONNA

LAUREN HART

55.2

0

0

0

4

59.2

10

175

CHANCE BID

ALEX HUA TIAN /CHN

50.5

0

0

5

4

59.5

11

192

SPIDER VI

HARRY DZENIS

55.7

0

0

0

4

59.7

12

134

LITTLEWORTH SPLASHES

EMMA MELLARD

49.1

0

0

3

8

60.1

13

153

SALISBURY

SAMUEL STRAKER

60.2

0

0

0

0

60.2

14

176

SENSIBILITY

ZOE GOULD

50.0

6.4

0

1

4

61.4

15

171

EDAN PARK

GABY COOKE

53.8

0

0

0

8

61.8

16

152

SHANAGARRY

ROSE FENTON

54.5

0

0

0

8

62.5

17

154

JAFFA VI

RACHEL RODMAN

58.8

0

0

0

4

62.8

18

197

DUTCH TREAT

PIPPA TAYLOR

60.7

0

0

3

0

63.7

19

170

CAPEL MISS

VICTORIA BUTLER

60.7

0

0

0

4

64.7

20

121

FOXCOURT ASHTON

TOM GRANTHAM

57.4

0

0

0

8

65.4

21

158

CHARLIE DOT COM

PENNY HANCOX

62.6

0

0

4

0

66.6

22

172

AMBER NECTAR III

ALICE AUDLEY

58.8

0

0

0

8

66.8

23

137

UPTONS WHO

BEN HOBDAY

51.2

0

0

0

16

67.2

24

186

MCFLY

NICOLA MALCOLM

58.3

0

0

1

8

67.3

25

157

FANCY THAT II

MARINA LAWSON-SMITH

53.3

0

0

2

12

67.3

26

138

KELTIC GHOST

WILLIAM MURRAY

60.9

0

0

0

8

68.9

27

136

PILGRIMS WAY V

CAMILLA KEAR

56.4

0

0

5

8

69.4

28

156

INNISKEEN OISIN

JACKIE JARVIS

59.5

3.6

0

0

8

71.1

29

144

DAWN CATCHER

CLAIRE BAXTER

57.4

5.2

0

1

8

71.6

30

142

BEE ZED

ADAM MORGAN

47.9

0

0

4

20

71.9

31

185

NAMPARA FLIGHT

CHARLOTTE GABRIELA FLOOD

63.6

1.6

0

0

8

73.2

32

195

MASTER ZEBADEE III

WILLA NEWTON

54.0

0

0

2

20

76.0

33

174

RED WHARF BLITZ

CHARLOTTE JONES

58.8

0

0

2

16

76.8

34

164

HERBERT JAMES

MAX GORDON

48.1

0

20

1

8

77.1

35

120

Dirty Harry II

Polly Cottingham

63.6

1.6

0

6

8

79.2

36

125

DUNDRUM SAM

KATIE DUN

63.3

0

0

0

16

79.3

37

147

RODNEY TROTTER

TAMSYN IVESON

57.9

0

20

0

4

81.9

38

149

CHARLES JAMES FOX

CHLOE KIRKPATRICK

56.7

4.8

20

1

0

82.5

39

194

BALHAGARTY ALPHA

HANNAH BROWNLIE

46.7

16

20

1

0

83.7

40

141

SHE DOES VOODOO

CHARLOTTE ABBOT

57.9

1.2

0

13

12

84.1

41

182

PARSLEY II

ALYSON MAPSTONE

55.5

0

0

3

28

86.5

42

169

FLEETWATER OVATIONS

SAM MAGENNIS

55.0

0

20

4

8

87.0

43

190

ELLAS DRUM

LAURA GRACE JOHNSON

64.1

0

20

0

4

88.1

44

191

TRENEAR

GEORGIE SPENCE

61.7

3.6

20

4

0

89.3

45

29

MUMBO JUMBO III

ELIZABETH NORTHCOTE

65.5

0

0

4

20

89.5

46

198

NIMBLE NORMAN

HELEN HODGKIN

52.6

12.4

20

4

4

93.0

47

178

QUEENS BRIGADE

RORY BOSWELL

49.3

0

20

8

20

97.3

48

179

GLOBAL PEARL

ZOE SMITH

69.3

4.8

20

4

4

102.1

49

184

LADY FREDRICA

ROSANNA FOURACRE

73.1

0

20

2

12

107.1

50

193

CHEVALIER DU BOIS

EUGENIA CHAPMAN CAMPBELL

66.4

11.6

40

0

0

118.0

51

148

FAIR DINKUM II

KELLY ALDOUS

53.8

8

40

2

16

119.8

52

181

HUNKY BROWN

JACK PALFREYMAN

58.1

21.6

40

0

4

123.7

53

166

MASTER FLICK

MACKENZIE SANDERS

53.1

12.4

65

8

0

138.5

54

150

FLAXLEY FEVER

SARAH M TURNER

52.6

12.8

80

0

8

153.4

55

122

Serendipity

Isabel Edmundson

59.3

9.6

85

0

0

153.9

56

143

MUGLI

STACEY LITTLEJOHNS

63.6

32

80

2

0

177.6

57

161

ORANGE KIPPER

JAMES SOMMERVILLE

57.6

7.2

105

12

8

189.8

58

133

ALPINE EXPRESS

VIRGINIA HOWE

63.8

26.8

85

7

8

190.6

59

168

CORAL DE MARS

EMILY LLEWELLYN

40.0

17.6

40

0

0

W/DRN S.J

146

TIME TO ROCK

GREGOR KNOX

57.9

0

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

126

MAYO LASS

SARAH COATES

64.5

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

183

LITTLE MADAM IV

FLORA HARRIS /

59.8

0

20

0

0

ELIM X.C.

159

REDD OR DEDD

HENRY WOMERSLEY-SMITH

59.5

0

145

0

0

ELIM X.C.

151

SULLIVAN II

ROSIE TUCKER

47.4

0

210

0

0

ELIM X.C.

135

THE LAMBETH WALK

LIZZIE LUXTON

51.2

0

120

0

0

ELIM X.C.

196

SHALAMAR GOLD

ROSIE WADHAM

65.0

0

60

0

0

ELIM X.C.

 

Under 21 Championship

#

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

227

HIGHVILLE

AMY YOUNG

49.8

4.4

0

0

0

54.2

1

229

ZERO FLIGHT

LAUREN SHANNON

52.3

7.2

0

0

0

59.5

2

239

BRUCE ROCK

LOUISA BRASSEY

45.6

4.4

0

0

12

62.0

3

209

QUIXOTIC

LAUREN SHANNON

59.8

5.2

0

0

0

65.0

4

217

STORMSTAY

AARON MILLAR

69.2

0

0

0

4

73.2

5

205

ASHDALE MISSCHALLAH

VICTORIA MITCHELL

56.7

14

0

0

4

74.7

6

214

HIGH TIME

ROSANNA CROSSLEY

61.7

0

0

7

8

76.7

7

234

STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS

PAUL WHITEHEAD

55.0

10

0

0

12

77.0

8

220

HORUS DE LIGNIERE

FRANCESCA LUDLAM

55.8

22

0

1

0

78.8

9

203

Cornsay Grouse

Angus Smales

63.5

0

0

4

12

79.5

10

208

WOODLANDS TALISMAN

HANNAH BUCKNELL

63.3

11.2

0

0

8

82.5

11

204

JUNGLE BEAR

WILLIAM MURRAY

70.8

0

0

0

12

82.8

12

215

JUMP THE Q II

PAUL WHITEHEAD

68.3

0

0

0

16

84.3

13

212

SHIVERING WRECK

ROSS MIDDLETON

71.9

1.6

0

0

16

89.5

14

276

WHATS HAPPENING NOW

TANYA BUCKINGHAM

58.8

20.8

0

13

4

96.6

15

233

VANILLA SKY

GEMMA TATTERSALL

55.0

21.6

20

0

0

96.6

16

242

MULLAGHFINN

EMILY ROWLES NICHOLSON

57.9

24

0

18

8

107.9

17

226

CROWN ALLIANCE

EMILY GALBRAITH

64.4

19.2

20

2

8

113.6

18

228

FORTUNES WAY

GUY HERBERT

65.4

26

20

3

4

118.4

19

206

TIME FLIES II

JEMIMA WILES

85.6

30

0

1

4

120.6

20

237

NAGOR DE LA ROCHE

FAITH COOK

59.4

36.8

20

5

0

121.2

21

240

VINNIE THE VILLAIN

LAURA SWINNERTON

59.2

40

20

4

20

143.2

22

201

THE COINTREAU CHALLENGE

CHARLOTTE CASTLE

64.0

44

60

0

4

172.0

23

238

JUST A MYSTERY

GEORGIE STRANG

70.4

41.6

60

17

12

201.0

24

207

P'S AND Q'S

CLAIRE GREGSON

63.5

29.6

40

0

0

ELIM S.J

218

UPMARKET OF RUSHALL

LUCIE MCNICHOL

55.4

10.4

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

231

CASEY JONES

PHOEBE BUCKLEY

54.8

5.2

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

211

REDOUBTABLE III

HOLLY WICK

55.0

0

60

0

0

RET X.C.

223

THE FIELDMASTER

LAURA TOOGOOD

60.8

0

20

0

0

RET X.C.

216

AWESOME

LUCIENNE ELMS /

62.7

0

80

0

0

RET X.C.

224

BARREL OF FUN

TESSA BUILDER

62.3

0

20

0

0

RET X.C.

213

JULIANNA

LISA MARIE HARRISON

64.2

0

60

0

0

RET X.C.

225

SILVER CURTIS

ROSALIND CANTER

49.0

0

80

0

0

RET X.C.

222

FIRST NOEL

ALEXANDRA POSTOLOWSKY

53.7

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

221

QUEENSTOWN REBEL

CAROLINE HOUGHTON

75.2

0

100

0

0

ELIM X.C.

232

EDEN DU BOUSCA

KATE HONEY

57.3

0

60

0

0

ELIM X.C.

236

KILMACOMIC

OLIVIA HADDOW

82.5

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.

 

CCI**

#

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

337

SAN CALIDO

PIGGY FRENCH

44.8

1.6

0

0

0

46.4

1

299

SEA ORO

BILL LEVETT /AUS

46.5

0

0

0

0

46.5

2

352

KINGS CROSS

KITTY BOGGIS

43.8

1.6

0

0

4

49.4

3

362

KING OF THE CASTLE II

VITTORIA PANIZZON /ITA

53.3

0

0

0

0

53.3

4

368

DRUMMER BOY III

MATTHEW WRIGHT

54.4

0

0

0

4

58.4

5

303

OPPOSITION BUZZ

NICOLA TWEDDLE

60.2

0

0

0

0

60.2

6

301

HARVEYS COURAGE

EMMA LAMBOURNE-HALL

59.4

2.4

0

0

0

61.8

7

327

STAR PROSPECT

SARA ELIZABETH SQUIRES

51.0

2.8

0

0

8

61.8

8

372

HIPPOLYTE

BILL LEVETT /AUS

50.2

8

0

0

4

62.2

9

282

COUSIN JACK II

JESSICA WALEY-COHEN

54.0

4.4

0

0

4

62.4

10

354

TUDOR FLAME

VIRGINIA M TURNBULL

60.6

1.6

0

1

0

63.2

11

289

MASTER BOY

JOSEPH MURPHY /IRL

57.7

3.6

0

0

4

65.3

12

291

SNOWFLAKE

BEANIE HUGHES

50.0

0

0

0

16

66.0

13

387

THE PAINTER

MICHAEL OWEN

55.4

10.8

0

0

0

66.2

14

319

PORTLY FORD

JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER

59.0

8.4

0

0

0

67.4

15

370

KINGATCHACUK

NICOLA BROWNE

53.3

10.8

0

0

4

68.1

16

336

KINGS ISLAND

ED GIBNEY /IRL

63.5

1.6

0

0

4

69.1

17

348

SILBEREEN EAGLE

JOSEPH MURPHY /IRL

58.8

0

0

0

12

70.8

18

356

WELTON CRESCENDO

LISA MAYNARD

55.0

12.8

0

3

0

70.8

19

346

WHITEROSE STRANDWOLF

BRETT KENYON

64.0

7.6

0

0

0

71.6

20

278

MASTER TALDI

SUZANNE DONNELLY /IRL

55.6

8.8

0

0

8

72.4

21

316

GLENBUCK

SHERELLE DUKE /IRL

46.7

10

0

0

16

72.7

22

288

BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN

GEORGIE LLOYD

55.6

18

0

0

4

77.6

23

388

IMPERIAL CAVALIER

VICKY BRAKE

49.2

33.6

0

0

0

82.8

24

321

GLEN CLOVA'S ANGEL

JANINE KEMP

61.9

8.4

0

4

12

86.3

25

306

CROWN OBSIDIAN

FIONA FORSYTH

47.5

15.6

20

2

4

89.1

26

307

FINNISTERRE

JOY DAWES

56.0

4.4

20

1

8

89.4

27

369

MEMPHIS II

STEFANIE THOMPSON /GER

46.5

11.2

20

1

12

90.7

28

296

STATHAM SABU

DENIS J T MATTHEWS

62.7

16.8

0

0

12

91.5

29

317

BY A WHISKER

HEIDI SIMMONS

58.1

2.4

20

0

16

96.5

30

300

KIF D ESTRUVAL

LESLIE LAW

49.8

3.2

20

0

24

97.0

31

294

FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS

KEN SPENCER

59.6

10

20

4

4

97.6

32

284

ROMANY CAMPFIRE

JUSTIN CLUBLEY

60.6

28

0

3

8

99.6

33

375

CELTIC BOY

KATE LUDDEN

60.4

16.4

20

0

4

100.8

34

298

SOUTHERN RUMOUR

JO ASTON

53.5

21.6

20

2

4

101.1

35

363

PRIMATIVE EXPRESSION

SANDRA HALL

60.2

18

0

5

20

103.2

36

365

DOUBLES DARENT

PAUL RIGBY

58.3

27.6

0

2

16

103.9

37

304

HELLO HANDSOME

MELISSA TONKS

64.6

9.6

0

3

28

105.2

38

344

MOONLIGHT MINSTREL

DUDLEY THOMPSON

68.6

22

0

5

12

107.6

39

309

CENTAUR'S JOLLY JACK

TIM DOBSON-SEATON

62.1

20

20

2

4

108.1

40

371

KING BOB

MICHAEL OWEN

62.5

25.6

20

1

0

109.1

41

281

THE MRS

MICHAEL OWEN

66.0

29.2

20

2

0

117.2

42

293

GEE APOLLO

JOANNE JARDEN /IRL

62.1

33.6

20

0

8

123.7

43

350

GREENBANK HARLEQUIN

PENNY SANGSTER

55.2

29.6

0

28

12

124.8

44

364

TOP OFFER

CLARE LAMBERT /IRL

65.2

28.4

20

1

12

126.6

45

386

VALENCIA

KIM O'GORMAN /IRL

70.8

39.2

20

0

0

130.0

46

297

SPOT ON VII

PIGGY FRENCH

75.4

40

20

0

0

135.4

47

292

VITE ETOILE

NICOLA BRAIDWOOD

68.3

7.2

40

1

20

136.5

48

274

RUBRIC

AMANDA TAYLOR

62.9

37.6

40

0

0

140.5

49

390

NELSON III

AMANDA TAYLOR

56.5

42.8

20

0

24

143.3

50

359

CAVALLO II

POLLY GUNDRY

67.1

32.8

40

5

0

144.9

51

383

Beggar's Belief

Georgia Bale

60.0

68

60

1

8

197.0

52

314

VALLEE PARADISO LF

AMANDA RATCLIFFE

66.4

129.6

105

13

28

342.0

53

285

BLATON APRIL MOON

NATASHA BIRD

82.1

42.4

0

0

0

ELIM S.J

302

DELLAS PRIDE

CHARLOTTE HIRST

64.4

35.6

40

0

0

ELIM S.J

320

HUGO'S THERE III

JO CHIPPERFIELD

57.9

8.4

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

349

NO REGRETS II

EWART WOOLLEY

49.2

9.2

20

0

0

W/DRN S.J

351

NOTORIOUS II

JULIA HARDY

61.5

11.6

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

308

RED LIGHT

LOUISE LYONS /IRL

61.1

11.2

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

358

MR MAGOO

JOE CRAIG /IRL

71.0

53.6

40

0

0

W/DRN S.J

381

CLIFTON IOS

FRANCES HOOPER SMITH

66.0

12.4

0

0

0

W/DRN S.J

347

DO THE RIGHT THING

DAISY BINDING

57.1

2

0

0

0

FAIL S.J

339

VALDEMAR

HANNAH BATE

50.2

5.2

0

0

0

FAIL S.J

277

SYMETRIC

JASON HOBBS

62.5

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

367

OPPOSITION ALEX

RONNIE DURRAND

58.3

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

357

BALLOO IV

HELEN WILSON

53.1

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

280

EMERALD DUKEY

JOANNA L HARRIS

60.6

0

60

0

0

RET X.C.

311

COSETTE

NICOLA BROWNE

58.3

0

65

0

0

RET X.C.

343

PEMBROOK

JO ASTON

52.1

0

85

0

0

RET X.C.

376

HUNKY - DORY I

LAURA FORTUNE

64.4

0

0

0

0

RET X.C.

244

FINNEGANS CHARM

ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS

53.1

0

60

0

0

RET X.C.

310

PARKMORE ED

PHILIP ADKINS /USA

62.5

0

80

0

0

ELIM X.C.

286

WELTON LIAISON

SOPHIE VAN DER MERWE

53.3

0

60

0

0

ELIM X.C.

305

TWIST N RUN

SARAH WALES

55.2

0

100

0

0

ELIM X.C.

361

PLUTOCRAT II

DENISE JANE BROWN

66.9

0

0

0

0

ELIM X.C.

382

DIAMOND METEOR

VICTORIA MEEK

59.4

0

120

0

0

ELIM X.C.

287

CHIANTI IV

RHIAN SMITH

61.5

0

0

0

0

ELIM X.C.

283

PARK KEEPER II

CLEMENTINE S D SHIPP

52.9

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.

275

JUST A PRINCE

SYLVAIN AUSTRY /FRA

79.6

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.

373

NO ICE NO LEMON

LOUISE BUBB

81.7

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.

318

Ashdale Cruise Along

Emily Gilruth

60.2

0

0

0

0

W/DRN X.C.