Australian International 3 Day Event
Adelaide, Australia
November 12 - 15, 2009

 

CCI4*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Vettori

Stuart Tinney

NSW

54.2

14

0

11.6

65.8

1

A

0

0

65.8

1

121

Kirby Park Allofasudden

Megan Jones

SA

47.3

6

0

18.8

66.1

2

A

4

0

70.1

2

95

Kirby Park Irish Jester

Megan Jones

SA

34.7

1

20

28.8

83.5

6

A

0

0

83.5

3

123

Koyuna Tora Bora

Amanda Howell

VIC

53.2

11

0

26.0

79.2

4

A

4

1

84.2

4

104

Soul

Luke Jones

SA

68.0

26

0

6.0

74.0

3

A

8

5

87.0

5

118

Orient Express

Clarke Johnstone

NZL

55.7

16

0

30.4

86.1

9

A

4

3

93.1

6

91

Ari De Gwaihir

Stuart Tinney

NSW

48.3

8

20

24.0

92.3

11

A

0

1

93.3

7

102

Santos

Jenna Mahoney

NZL

55.8

17

0

28.8

84.6

7

A

8

2

94.6

8

92

Spend Up

Blair Richardson

NZL

57.5

20

0

22.4

79.9

5

A

12

3

94.9

9

94

Ringwould Jaguar

Sonja Johnson

WA

44.7

3

40

20.4

105.1

13

A

0

0

105.1

10

108

Kalason

Marcia Williamson

NSW

55.3

15

20

48.8

124.1

14

A

8

8

140.1

11

106

Koyuna Sun Magic

Wendy Schaeffer

SA

49.7

9

40

42.0

131.7

16

A

4

5

140.7

12

103

Enthusiast

Adam Benson

VIC

65.0

25

40

26.0

131.0

15

A

4

11

146.0

13

97

Chief Justice

Tallara Barwick

NSW

74.8

29

40

57.2

172.0

19

A

4

2

178.0

14

120

F1 Pharinelli

Emma Mason

NSW

59.8

21

40

57.2

157.0

18

A

16

9

182.0

15

99

For Pleasure

Wendy Platts

NSW

68.0

26

40

47.2

155.2

17

A

20

7

182.2

16

105

Panamera

Stuart Tinney

NSW

47.8

7

20

29.6

97.4

12

A

E

E

124

Koyuna Sun Dancer

Wendy Schaeffer

SA

56.0

18

E

E

122

Le Directuer

Deon Stokes

WA

52.3

10

R

R

90

Koyuna Sun Shine

Wendy Schaeffer

AUS

53.7

12

E

E

116

All Luck

Shane Rose

NSW

44.7

3

R

R

93

Oakley Vision

Clarke Johnstone

NZL

64.0

23

E

E

98

Chatswood Sharp Move

Natalie Davies

VIC

56.2

19

E

E

115

Sugoi

Heelan Tompkins

NZL

E

E

114

AEC Storman

Jessica Mitchell

NSW

64.8

24

R

R

100

Connor Shea

Dominic Jones

SA

77.7

30

E

E

107

Sandhills Darcy

Craig Barrett

NSW

63.7

22

R

R

110

Mystery Whisper

Heath Ryan

NSW

43.2

2

E

E

113

Holstein Park Leilani

Christopher Burton

NSW

45.7

5

E

E

117

Keniski

Emily Anker

VIC

73.5

28

0

12.4

85.9

8

E

E

119

Parkiarrup Illicit Liaison

Sonja Johnson

WA

54.0

13

20

16.4

90.4

10

A

WD

WD

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Jenbern Monyana

Emma Scott

NSW

46.0

2

0

0.0

46.0

2

A

4

0

50.0

1

72

Pluto Mio

Katja Weimann

VIC

42.4

1

0

0.0

42.4

1

A

8

0

50.4

2

45

Koko Black

Shane Rose

NSW

47.6

3

0

0.0

47.6

3

A

4

0

51.6

3

47

Sandhills Brillaire

Craig Barrett

NSW

52.0

8

0

0.0

52.0

6

A

0

0

52.0

4

48

Church Hill

Christine Bates

NSW

50.4

5

0

0.0

50.4

5

A

4

0

54.4

5

78

Powderhound

Hamish Cargill

NSW

53.3

9

0

0.0

53.3

7

A

4

0

57.3

6

46

Agent Arthur

Hamish Cargill

NSW

53.8

10

0

1.6

55.4

8

A

4

0

59.4

7

49

Tomahawk Tom

Katja Weimann

VIC

48.1

4

0

0.0

48.1

4

A

16

0

64.1

8

63

Bml Diplomat

Paula Caplehorn

WA

60.5

21

0

0.0

60.5

10

A

4

0

64.5

9

76

Let's Impress

Sophie Warren

WA

59.7

19

0

1.2

60.9

11

A

4

0

64.9

10

69

Tempus Fugit

Tegan Lush

WA

55.1

13

0

10.8

65.9

15

A

0

0

65.9

11

54

Milford Monarch

Niki Chapman

QLD

62.9

25

0

5.2

68.1

16

A

0

0

68.1

12

52

Jaybee Calypso

Christopher Burton

NSW

61.5

24

0

0.0

61.5

13

A

8

0

69.5

13

67

Kilburi Mambo

Helen Goddard

QLD

61.0

22

0

10.8

71.8

20

A

0

0

71.8

14

73

Hunter Hill

Rachael Lee

NSW

55.1

13

0

15.6

70.7

18

A

4

0

74.7

15

74

Bentleigh Gambler

Cassie Lowe

VIC

55.4

15

0

16.8

72.2

21

A

4

0

76.2

16

61

Foreal

Diane Gilder

NSW

65.4

28

0

0.0

65.4

14

A

12

0

77.4

17

56

Sebastian Bach

Elizabeth Moore

WA

64.1

26

0

7.6

71.7

19

A

16

0

87.7

18

55

Fox Hill

Keira Byrnes

NSW

66.5

30

0

10.4

76.9

23

A

12

4

92.9

19

59

Taylor's Summit

Sam Fasher

NSW

66.5

30

0

9.2

75.7

22

A

12

7

94.7

20

60

ESB Irish Justice

Edith Kane

VIC

56.4

17

20

22.8

99.2

24

A

12

17

128.2

21

57

Classic Eclipse

Lara Pizimolas

SA

64.7

27

40

24.8

129.5

25

A

12

0

141.5

22

71

Algebra

Natalie Blundell

NSW

51.2

7

E

E

75

Making News

Christine Bates

NSW

54.0

11

E

E

66

Brookfield Sabre

Jayne Hanson

VIC

50.9

6

E

E

62

Liberty Mac

John Thomson

QLD

65.9

29

E

E

51

Kinnordy Galera

Kevin Mcnab

QLD

54.6

12

E

E

65

Carisbrooke Cool Bananas

Rebekah Foster

SA

57.4

18

E

E

58

Newsman

Tarryn Proctor

VIC

59.7

19

0

8.8

68.5

17

E

E

50

Charlatan

Luke Jones

SA

55.6

16

0

0.0

55.6

9

E

E

70

Hitmonchan

Shay Smith

VIC

61.3

23

0

0.0

61.3

12

A

WD

WD

 

CIC2*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Warrego Windchester

Andrew Helestine

VIC

67.2

24

0

1.2

68.4

3

A

0

0

68.4

1

18

Statford Novalis

Shane Rose

NSW

52.5

1

0

8.0

60.5

1

A

8

0

68.5

2

1

Park Street Vision

Claudia Graham

NSW

52.8

2

0

8.4

61.2

2

A

8

0

69.2

3

19

Westbury Park Irish Grove

Megan Jones

SA

59.0

10

0

11.2

70.2

4

A

0

0

70.2

4

5

Mighty High

Eleanor Osborne

QLD

57.2

6

0

13.6

70.8

5

A

8

0

78.8

5

15

Valen Star

Harvey Besley

QLD

60.8

12

0

12.4

73.2

6

A

8

0

81.2

6

8

Kirby Park Fedwell

Laura Wallace

NSW

57.4

7

0

22.0

79.4

8

A

4

0

83.4

7

7

Splurge

Cooper Oborn

SA

65.4

19

0

10.8

76.2

7

A

12

0

88.2

8

25

Lethal Contender

Lucinda Lambert

TAS

64.9

18

0

23.2

88.1

10

A

4

0

92.1

9

17

Ellesmere Storm

Amanda Habjan

VIC

56.6

5

0

23.6

80.2

9

A

12

0

92.2

10

33

Chocolate Frog

Joe Waldron

WA

70.4

29

0

19.6

90.0

12

A

4

0

94.0

11

22

Mighty William

Simon Tainsh

VIC

69.8

27

0

20.0

89.8

11

A

8

0

97.8

12

27

Ellesmere Cailin

Catherine Davies

TAS

58.7

9

20

14.4

93.1

13

A

4

2

99.1

13

24

Crockadoo

Fiona Guthrie

SA

61.8

14

0

33.2

95.0

15

A

8

0

103.0

14

13

Beechwood Warlord

Nicole Falkiner

VIC

65.4

19

0

29.2

94.6

14

A

12

0

106.6

15

9

Murrabong Kinganui

Kathryn Jones

NSW

61.8

14

20

20.0

101.8

18

A

8

0

109.8

16

10

Goolcoola Montage

Brett Davey

NSW

54.8

4

20

23.2

98.0

17

A

12

0

110.0

17

31

Kirby Park Irish Joker

Ryan Fletcher

SA

76.3

33

0

28.8

105.1

19

A

8

0

113.1

18

26

Marcus Aurelius

Crystal Conning

VIC

65.7

21

20

29.2

114.9

23

A

12

0

126.9

19

21

Odyssey Twist

Charley Freeman-Finn

TAS

65.9

22

20

37.6

123.5

25

A

8

0

131.5

20

14

Allegro Con Fuoco

Felicity Braithwaite

SA

71.1

30

20

24.4

115.5

24

A

40

0

155.5

21

29

Exmoor Truffles

Kirsty Withers

SA

66.5

23

20

56.4

142.9

27

A

12

1

155.9

22

30

Olivegrove Chesterfield

Fiona Russell

SA

68.0

25

0

43.6

111.6

22

A

40

11

162.6

23

12

Saddle Up Valentine

Isabel O'Loughlin

SA

72.4

31

40

24.0

136.4

26

A

E

E

23

BV Red Devil

Karen Perry

SA

63.4

17

20

22.8

106.2

20

A

E

E

11

Red Sun Rising

Sarah Clark

SA

68.0

25

E

E

35

Parodie

Alex Townsend

NSW

74.7

32

WD

WD

6

Astro

Mark Slater

VIC

61.0

13

E

E

20

Pentonville Grove

Georgina Birrell

VIC

63.1

16

E

E

4

Syracuse

Alex Townsend

NSW

53.3

3

E

E

28

Captain Nemo

John Thomson

QLD

57.9

8

R

R

3

Springvale All Black

Joe Waldron

WA

59.2

11

20

16.8

96.0

16

A

WD

WD

32

Cathedral End

Carrie Mcinnes

NSW

69.8

27

0

38.4

108.2

21

A

WD

WD