Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (OG-C)
Athens, Greece
August 14 - 18, 2004

 

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider

Country

Dressage

Cross Country

2 Day Total

1st Jump

After 1st Jumping

Final Jumping

Total

Pen.

Rk

J/Pen.

T/Pen.

Pen.

Rk

Pen.

Pen.

Rk

J/Pen.

T/Pen.

Score

1

41

SHEAR L' EAU

LAW Leslie

GBR

43.2

-10

0

1.2

44.4

-11

0

44.4

-4

0

0

44.4

2

69

WINSOME ADANTE

SEVERSON Kimberly

USA

36.2

-4

0

0

36.2

-3

5

41.2

-2

4

0

45.2

3

58

PRIMMORE'S PRIDE

FUNNELL Philippa

GBR

31.4

-2

0

11.2

42.6

-8

0

42.6

-3

4

0

46.6

4

55

ESPOIR DE LA MARE

TEULERE Jean

FRA

38.4

-5

0

0

38.4

-4

8

46.4

-6

4

0

50.4

5

25

MARIUS

ROMEIKE Hinrich

GER

44.4

-14

0

0.8

45.2

-13

0

45.2

-5

4

2

51.2

6

5

POGGIO II

TRYON Amy

USA

50.6

-29

0

1.2

51.8

-22

0

51.8

-11

0

0

51.8

7

37

GLENGARRICK

TOMPKINS Heelan

NZL

44

-13

0

0

44

-10

4

48

-7

4

0

52

8

71

GALAN DE SAUVAGERE

TOUZAINT Nicolas

FRA

29.4

-1

0

0

29.4

-1

4

33.4

-1

16

3

52.4

9

11

RINGWOOD COCKATOO

HOY Bettina

GER

32

-3

0

3.6

35.6

-2

14

49.6

-8

4

2

55.6

10

18

WITHCOTE NELLIE

van RIJCKEVORSEL C.

BEL

48

-24

0

6.4

54.4

-24

0

54.4

-15

4

0

58.4

11

39

OAKLEA GROOVER

MORROW Rebel

AUS

40.6

-7

0

1.6

42.2

-7

8

50.2

-9

8

2

60.2

12

36

WINDFALL 2

CHIACCHIA Darren

USA

44.6

-15

0

0

44.6

-12

8

52.6

-12

8

0

60.6

13

56

NOVA TOP

DUTTON Phillip

AUS

46.8

-21

0

0

46.8

-16

4

50.8

-10

12

0

62.8

14

59

LITTLE LEMON

DIBOWSKI Andreas

GER

45.4

-18

0

3.6

49

-21

4

53

-13

8

2

63

14

42

AIR JORDAN

OSTHOLT Frank

GER

41.4

-9

0

1.6

43

-9

11

54

-14

15

54

REVO

GRAYLING Matthew

NZL

47.2

-22

0

0

47.2

-17

12

59.2

-19

4

0

63.2

16

68

GORMLEY

DONCKERS Karin

BEL

56.4

-35

0

0

56.4

-25

0

56.4

-17

8

0

64.4

17

50

KEYMASTER

GALLERDAL Magnus

SWE

61

-46

0

2.8

63.8

-31

0

63.8

-22

8

0

71.8

18

20

READY TEDDY

TAIT Blyth

NZL

63.8

-54

0

1.2

65

-33

4

69

-26

4

0

73

18

10

OVER TO YOU

BRAKEWELL Jeanette

GBR

49.8

-28

0

4

53.8

-23

4

57.8

-18

19

63

MISS FERRARI

AMBROS Harald

AUT

54

-32

0

7.2

61.2

-27

8

69.2

-27

4

0

73.2

20

24

KING SOLOMON III

KING Mary

GBR

48

-24

0

0

48

-18

8

56

-16

12

6

74

21

64

DRUNKEN DISORDERLY

KYLE Mark

IRL

63

-50

0

0

63

-28

4

67

-23

8

0

75

21

53

CARRICK

WILLIAMS John

USA

47.6

-23

0

1.2

48.8

-19

12

60.8

-21

22

13

JENNALLAS BOY

HATLA Jaroslav

CZE

57.8

-38

0

5.2

63

-28

4

67

-23

8

0

75

23

31

LORGAINE

GRIFFIN Niall

IRL

58.4

-40

0

4.8

63.2

-30

10

73.2

-30

8

2

83.2

23

19

JACOB TWO TWO

RICHARDS Julie

USA

65.4

-58

0

1.6

67

-36

0

67

-23

24

46

HUNEFER

MENCHI Giovanni

ITA

72.4

-69

0

4

76.4

-41

0

76.4

-31

12

0

88.4

25

21

DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL

COURREGES Didier

FRA

45.6

-19

0

0

45.6

-14

15

60.6

-20

24

21

105.6

28

7

FINE MERVEILLE

LYARD Cedric

FRA

54.4

-33

0

3.2

57.6

-26

13

70.6

-28

29

6

SILENCE

JOCELYN Daniel

NZL

66.8

-61

0

0

66.8

-35

4

70.8

-29

32

2

JUST BEAUTY QUEEN

SHORTT Susan

IRL

58.8

-41

0

6

64.8

-32

12

76.8

-32

33

26

AGENT MULDER

EICHER Jennifer

SUI

65

-57

0

0

65

-33

12

77

-33

34

33

ROBIN DES BOIS

ALGOTSSON Sara

SWE

56.6

-36

0

11.2

67.8

-37

12

79.8

-34

35

29

CAPPA HILL

BRECCIAROLI Stefano

ITA

66.8

-61

0

13.2

80

-44

0

80

-35

36

43

DELTON MAGNA

COLLINS Tim

BER

59.4

-42

0

9.2

68.6

-38

13

81.6

-36

37

4

MR. NOPPUS

DEGROS Hendrik

BEL

63.8

-54

0

18.4

82.2

-46

0

82.2

-37

38

8

JEEPSTER

TINNEY Stuart

AUS

48.8

-27

0

0

48.8

-19

36

84.8

-38

39

67

MARENGO

RAJNERT Kamil

POL

50.8

-30

0

24.4

75.2

-40

12

87.2

-39

40

32

BALISTA

WINTER Michael

CAN

63.2

-51

0

16.8

80

-44

8

88

-40

41

65

LARISSA

MANDEVILLE Bruce

CAN

66.4

-60

0

10.8

77.2

-42

12

89.2

-41

42

66

STAND BY ME

ALGOTSSON Linda

SWE

43.6

-11

20

18.8

82.4

-47

8

90.4

-42

43

52

BOLD ACTION

DESMEDT Dolf

BEL

57

-37

20

11.2

88.2

-53

4

92.2

-43

44

23

SUPER ROCKY

SENNA Raul

BRA

76

-73

0

14.4

90.4

-55

5

95.4

-44

45

30

GIGANT 2

SIEGL Harald

AUT

60.6

-45

0

23.2

83.8

-48

12

95.8

-45

46

28

LAUGHTON HILLS

GRAVE Carlos

POR

72.8

-70

0

12.8

85.6

-49

11

96.6

-46

47

40

MOZART

GOUVEIA JR Rafael

BRA

65.8

-59

0

4.8

70.6

-39

30

100.6

-47

48

14

VENT D'ARADE

MAGNI Fabio

ITA

64.4

-56

0

24.4

88.8

-54

12

100.8

-48

49

16

ALL LOVE DU FENAUD

HARRISON Sasha

IRL

52.8

-31

20

21.6

94.4

-56

8

102.4

-49

50

73

RALLY LF

MARINS Sergio

BRA

70

-66

0

16

86

-50

19

105

-50

51

27

ELIZA JANE

BUNLUEWONG Pongsiree

THA

74.6

-71

0

4.4

79

-43

32

111

-51

52

34

DEKALOG

PASEK Andrzej

POL

60.4

-43

0

26.4

86.8

-51

28

114.8

-52

53

45

DUSKY MOON

STIBBE Eddy

AHO

57.8

-38

20

29.2

107

-58

8

115

-53

54

9

LAND HEIR

PARO Andre

BRA

70

-66

0

16.8

86.8

-51

37

123.8

-54

55

3

WAIKURA

ROQUE Garry

CAN

63.4

-52

0

45.6

109

-59

15

124

-55

56

62

AVA

BORDONE Susanna

ITA

62.8

-49

20

27.2

110

-60

15

125

-56

57

72

MR PRACATAN

HOY Andrew

AUS

43.6

-11

65

10.8

119.4

-62

16

135.4

-57

58

47

FOXY XX

RIEDL Harald

AUT

61.6

-48

20

32.8

114.4

-61

27

141.4

-58

59

57

ESPECIAL RESERVE

TELLINI Remo

BRA

79.6

-74

0

17.6

97.2

-57

51

148.2

-59

60

60

MICHAELMAS

ANTIKATZIDES Heidi

GRE

45.2

-16

65

0

131.8

-63

17

148.8

-60

61

70

FENICIO

NICHOLSON Andrew

NZL

63.4

-52

65

7.2

135.6

-64

14

149.6

-61

62

48

KINGS HIGHWAY

GIBNEY Edmond

IRL

68

-64

65

15.6

148.6

-65

4

152.6

-62

63

61

BANVILLE D'IVOY

PUCH Pepo

CRO

68.6

-65

65

15.6

149.2

-66

9

158.2

-63

64

49

LIVINGSTONE

BENNETT Hawley

CAN

61.2

-47

40

54.8

156

-67

12

168

-64

65

44

PEPPERMINT III

CORTESI Marisa

SUI

48.4

-26

85

26

159.4

-68

12

171.4

-65

66

51

WERIUSZ

SPISAK Pawel

POL

67

-63

65

34.4

166.4

-69

8

174.4

-66

67

17

MATA-RIKI

ROBERTS Ian

CAN

70.6

-68

85

52

207.6

-70

22

229.6

-67

68

15

ICE ON FIRE

APPELT Margit

AUT

74.6

-71

65

97.2

236.8

-71

35

271.8

-68

75

SLEEP LATE

KLIMKE Ingrid

GER

41

-8

0

0

41

-6

NS 

(-)

74

TAMARILLO

FOX-PITT William

GBR

38.6

-6

0

0

38.6

-5

(-)

22

TOP OF THE LINE

BUNN Olivia

AUS

45.2

-16

0

1.2

46.4

-15

(-)

12

CARNAVAL

BUBAU Viorel

ROM

80

-75

EL 

(-)

(-)

1

RAEMMI DAEMMI

ZEHRER Andreas

AUT

60.4

-43

EL 

(-)

(-)

35

OVER AND OVER

VANSPRINGEL Joris

BEL

56

-34

EL 

(-)

(-)

38

EXPO DU MOULIN

BOITEAU Arnaud

FRA

45.8

-20

EL 

(-)

(-)