Aspen Farm Horse Trials
Yelm, WA (Area VII)
June 13 - 15, 2008

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Kerry Johnston

Warrick

0

30.3

2

0

3.6

33.9

1

4

0

37.9

1

89

Anna Collier

Upper Crust D

0

28.6

1

0

12.0

40.6

2

4

0

44.6

2

90

Martha Mc Dowell

Gaelic Marriage

0

42.4

8

0

3.6

46.0

3

4

0

50.0

3

84

Alissa Gjelten

Hercules III

0

37.9

5

0

14.0

51.9

4

0

0

51.9

4

83

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwi

0

33.1

4

0

19.6

52.7

5

4

0

56.7

5

88

Nathan Grosse

Ray

0

44.4

12

0

22.8

67.2

7

0

0

67.2

6

82

Cathy Rasch

Huson

0

40.0

7

0

26.8

66.8

6

4

0

70.8

7

91

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

0

44.1

11

0

28.0

72.1

8

16

0

88.1

8

87

Marla Foreman

Desert Beauty

0

43.8

10

20

30.8

94.6

9

8

0

102.6

9

86

Marc Grandia

I Spy

0

45.2

13

R

0.0

R

RT

85

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

0

38.6

6

R

0.0

R

RT

81

Amelia Priesthoff

Johnny Tears

0

32.8

3

E

0.0

E

EL

80

Cindy Marvin

My Sedona

2

43.5

9

E

0.0

E

EL

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

105

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

0

28.8

1

0

2.0

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

95

Karen O'Neal

TC Royal

0

32.1

7

0

0.0

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

2

107

Susan Drue Kerns

Alexander Supertr

0

36.7

14

0

0.0

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

3

115

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson d'Aurois

0

28.8

1

0

12.8

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

4

98

Katy Metcalf

Prime Time

0

30.4

4

0

7.6

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

5

101

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

0

32.9

8

0

8.4

41.3

5

0

3

44.3

6

106

Jill Thomas

Ivory Coast

0

45.8

22

0

0.0

45.8

7

0

0

45.8

7

97

Allison Sparks

Master of Ceremo

2

38.8

17

20

1.2

60.0

9

0

0

60.0

8

96

Kevin Baumgardner

Dextrarius

0

38.8

17

0

18.4

57.2

8

8

0

65.2

9

110

Stephanie Waterman

Wings

0

33.3

9

0

28.0

61.3

11

4

0

65.3

10

103

Alexis Lind

Vincent

0

30.4

4

20

12.8

63.2

12

4

0

67.2

11

114

Christa Draggie

Tula

0

34.6

10

20

6.0

60.6

10

8

0

68.6

12

109

Katrina Bradley Wood

Ril-La

0

44.6

21

20

27.2

91.8

14

8

0

99.8

13

94

Nelson Mittuch

Till The Wind Blo

0

36.7

14

20

38.0

94.7

16

8

1

103.7

14

104

Duschka Fowler

Legacy

0

47.1

23

20

20.4

87.5

13

8

11

106.5

15

108

Tricia Dahms

Soldato Alto

0

36.7

14

20

36.8

93.5

15

12

11

116.5

16

99

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

0

36.3

13

60

16.0

112.3

17

4

3

119.3

17

102

Jackie Burch

Ameriquest

0

40.8

20

40

47.2

128.0

18

0

0

128.0

18

112

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly

0

40.0

19

E

0.0

E

EL

111

Meika Decher

Mr. Lewis

0

29.2

3

E

0.0

E

EL

100

Brooke Phillips

Crossword

0

35.4

11

E

0.0

E

EL

113

Jil Walton

Cyr

0

30.4

4

E

0.0

E

EL

93

Jil Walton

First Date

0

35.8

12

E

0.0

E

EL

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

134

Katy Metcalf

Osprey

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

135

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth the Wait

0

30.8

4

0

0.0

30.8

2

4

0

34.8

2

123

Rachel Skinner

My Beau

0

32.1

5

0

0.0

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

3

127

Elaine Coller

Ideal

0

37.9

11

0

0.0

37.9

4

4

0

41.9

4

132

Lauren Ferguson

Mainways Dry Ice

0

45.8

22

0

2.0

47.8

7

0

0

47.8

5

133

Erin McPherson

Kiss the Sky

0

37.5

10

0

14.0

51.5

9

0

0

51.5

6

125

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler La

0

42.5

18

0

11.2

53.7

12

0

0

53.7

7

118

Elizabeth Nicholson

Hampton

0

40.0

15

0

14.0

54.0

13

0

0

54.0

8

119

Adriane Jimenez

Bucksnort

0

42.9

19

0

0.0

42.9

5

12

0

54.9

9

128

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

0

30.4

3

0

12.8

43.2

6

4

8

55.2

10

130

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

0

37.9

11

0

15.2

53.1

11

4

0

57.1

11

121

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

0

37.1

9

20

0.0

57.1

14

4

0

61.1

12

117

Mary Burke

Espri-De-Corps

0

28.0

1

20

14.4

62.4

15

4

0

66.4

13

138

McKenna Shea

Landioso

2

33.8

7

0

18.0

51.8

10

12

3

66.8

14

136

Rachael Magnuson

Herc

0

44.2

21

0

24.8

69.0

16

0

2

71.0

15

116

Harden Howell

On Cloud Nine

0

39.6

14

0

10.4

50.0

8

12

13

75.0

16

137

Andrea Nielsen

Murphy's Law IV

0

43.3

20

20

6.4

69.7

17

12

12

93.7

17

129

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

0

41.7

17

20

24.4

86.1

18

8

3

97.1

18

126

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

0

37.9

11

E

0.0

E

E

EL

131

Alexa Orr

Osito

0

32.5

6

E

0.0

E

E

EL

122

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

0

35.8

8

E

0.0

E

E

EL

120

Mari Kerola

With Gusto

0

41.3

16

E

0.0

E

E

EL

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

170

Anna Collier

Udealir

0

28.4

2

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

178

Peggy Dillon

Matinee

0

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

176

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

0

33.7

9

0

0.0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

172

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Bander

0

36.3

14

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

166

Maggie Rikard

Took A Chance

0

36.3

14

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

5

179

Lindsay Pozarycki

Gustopher

0

28.4

2

0

8.0

36.4

6

4

0

40.4

6

169

Terrie Hook

Dreamer

0

35.8

13

0

6.8

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

7

175

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

0

42.1

21

0

2.4

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

8

161

Cynthia Mackey

Hideaway's Jasmi

0

45.3

22

0

2.0

47.3

11

0

0

47.3

9

162

Elizabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

0

23.7

1

0

22.0

45.7

10

4

0

49.7

10

180

Whitney Weston

Tender Ack

0

31.1

6

20

0.0

51.1

13

4

0

55.1

11

171

Maria McGrath

Clean Slate II

0

37.4

18

20

0.0

57.4

15

0

0

57.4

12

164

Richelle Baydo

Mindy

0

32.1

8

20

3.6

55.7

14

4

0

59.7

13

174

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

0

35.3

12

20

9.6

64.9

16

0

0

64.9

14

168

Dee Strand

Likit Good

0

40.0

19

0

8.4

48.4

12

12

7

67.4

15

160

Jil Walton

Bob Marshall

0

33.7

9

20

13.6

67.3

17

4

0

71.3

16

165

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

0

36.8

17

20

14.8

71.6

18

0

0

71.6

17

163

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

0

31.1

6

0

44.8

75.9

19

4

0

79.9

18

181

John Camlin

Unycus

0

30.0

5

40

30.0

100.0

20

0

0

100.0

19

173

Stephanie Goodman

Razzle Dazzle

0

41.6

20

E

0.0

E

E

EL

167

Sylvia Flynn

Wyatt Russian

0

36.3

14

0

2.8

39.1

7

TE

TE

177

Annie Chastain

Silver Journey

0

33.7

9

W

0.0

W

W

WD

 

Junior Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

142

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

0

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

152

Allison Findlay

Tempting Miss

0

35.8

10

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

237

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

3

146

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

0

35.3

8

0

0.0

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

4

140

Melissa Chick

Silver Lining

2

34.7

7

0

5.2

39.9

5

0

0

39.9

5

143

Kelly Ballenger

Rocco

0

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

151

McKenzie Hessel

Apache

0

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

6

4

0

44.0

7

156

Erin Wirth

Miles Above

0

43.7

19

0

2.4

46.1

8

8

0

54.1

8

158

Anne Rowland

Aviator

0

31.1

2

20

12.4

63.5

9

0

0

63.5

9

147

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

0

35.3

8

20

14.8

70.1

10

0

0

70.1

10

148

Katie Yozamp

Charles

0

37.9

13

40

0.0

77.9

13

0

0

77.9

11

155

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

0

33.2

6

40

1.2

74.4

11

4

0

78.4

12

153

Joshua Lacy

High Jinx

0

32.1

3

40

21.2

93.3

14

0

0

93.3

13

149

Amber McCluskey

Huadoresya

0

42.1

18

E

0.0

E

E

EL

157

Jordan Murphy

Storm Chaser

0

35.8

10

E

0.0

E

E

EL

159

Sophie Ernst

Untouchable L

0

40.0

15

E

0.0

E

E

EL

150

Sarah Bird

Balou

0

32.1

3

E

0.0

E

E

EL

145

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

0

35.8

10

60

36.0

131.8

15

R

RT

144

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebelli

0

46.8

20

TE

0.0

TE

TE

TE

141

Cameron Thompson

King George III

0

37.9

13

20

19.6

77.5

12

W

WD

 

Senior Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

198

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

0

27.9

1

0

4.0

31.9

1

0

0

31.9

1

187

Chris Gianini

Merlin

0

31.1

4

0

4.4

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

190

Ashley Karns

The Rock

0

29.0

2

0

6.0

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

3

185

Margot Carter

Dudley Do-Right

2

34.7

7

0

1.6

36.3

4

4

5

45.3

4

200

Becky Mathews

Mandatory Meetin

0

48.4

19

0

4.0

52.4

9

0

0

52.4

5

186

Janice Ketsche

Pure Dazzle

0

39.5

14

0

0.0

39.5

6

16

0

55.5

6

192

Andy (Ann) Kellogg

Henry the Fox

2

38.4

12

20

0.0

58.4

10

0

0

58.4

7

184

Linda Smyth

Mia Dora

0

41.1

15

20

0.4

61.5

11

0

0

61.5

8

183

Nancy Garske

Touch Wood

2

48.4

19

0

2.0

50.4

8

4

17

71.4

9

201

Dede Moore

Instigator

0

36.8

10

0

0.0

36.8

5

16

27

79.8

10

182

Cynthia Bayles

Alouette

0

50.0

21

20

14.8

84.8

12

4

0

88.8

11

189

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

0

34.2

5

40

35.6

109.8

13

0

0

109.8

12

202

Cynthia Bayles

Alexander Onassi

0

46.3

17

60

6.8

113.1

14

0

0

113.1

13

191

Maureen Martin

Pick Me Up

0

46.3

17

0

67.6

113.9

15

0

0

113.9

14

197

Ione George

Salsa

0

34.2

5

80

30.0

144.2

16

4

0

148.2

15

193

Fran O'Reilly

Jasmine

0

38.4

12

E

0.0

E

E

EL

195

Desiree Hayes

Sunday Demon

0

36.3

9

E

0.0

E

E

EL

196

Jenna Farr

Karbala

0

30.5

3

E

0.0

E

E

EL

194

Carrie Guthrie Whitlow

Jack

0

43.7

16

E

0.0

E

E

EL

199

Genevieve Blyth

Slate Run

0

34.7

7

E

0.0

E

E

EL

188

Karyn Rainey

She's All Silk

0

37.9

11

0

3.6

41.5

7

W

WD

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Chelsey Sevigny

Aerolite

0

18.4

1

0

0.0

18.4

1

4

0

22.4

1

38

Alexis Lind

Forest

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

53

Dorothy Hamilton

Aziano

0

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

51

Lynne Larsen

Frosch

0

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

54

Andrea Nielsen

The Bachelor

0

31.1

7

0

0.0

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

5

50

Elizabeth Gold

Miles Away

0

34.2

11

0

0.0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

48

Mary Burke

Prince William

0

34.2

11

0

0.0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

7

35

Jenny Holbrook

Obi

0

35.3

17

0

0.0

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

8

32

Lynne Larsen

Kokopelli

0

32.1

8

0

0.0

32.1

6

4

0

36.1

9

29

Peggy Dillon

Second Chance

0

33.7

10

0

4.0

37.7

15

0

0

37.7

10

52

Stephanie Goodman

King Henry IX

0

38.4

24

0

0.0

38.4

16

0

0

38.4

11

40

Sarah Lorenz

Special Edition

0

35.3

17

0

0.0

35.3

10

4

0

39.3

12

44

Kim Liddell

Houston

0

39.5

25

0

0.0

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

13

49

Karen O'Neal

Athens

0

35.8

20

0

0.0

35.8

12

4

0

39.8

14

39

Laurie Allred

Snap Decision

2

35.3

17

0

6.0

41.3

19

0

0

41.3

15

37

Jenny Youngblood

TBF Winners Cou

0

36.8

21

0

0.0

36.8

13

8

0

44.8

16

30

Allison Sparks

King's Image

0

33.2

9

0

0.0

33.2

7

12

0

45.2

17

26

Stephanie Goodman

Isay Elegant

0

30.5

4

0

11.6

42.1

21

4

0

46.1

18

27

Marie Schofield

Shenanigan

0

36.8

21

0

0.0

36.8

13

12

0

48.8

19

34

Lindsay Pozarycki

Pele

0

41.1

26

0

0.0

41.1

18

8

0

49.1

20

33

Kristi Walker

Amadeus

0

41.6

27

0

0.0

41.6

20

8

0

49.6

21

45

Nancy Rodriguez

Maguire

0

49.5

28

0

5.2

54.7

22

0

0

54.7

22

28

John Meriwether

Cozmopolitan

2

34.7

15

20

0.0

54.7

22

8

12

74.7

23

43

Heidi West

Top Shelf

0

37.9

23

60

3.6

101.5

24

4

0

105.5

24

36

Carlie Cole

Gott Gotthard?

0

30.5

4

40

37.2

107.7

25

0

0

107.7

25

46

Celia Fritch

H. Zaranda Star

0

E

E

E

0.0

E

E

EL

41

Jen Johnson

Nevermore

0

34.2

11

E

0.0

E

E

EL

42

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

0

34.7

15

TE

0.0

TE

TE

TE

31

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

0

34.2

11

60

14.8

109.0

W

WD

 

Junior Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Devon Coultas

Marrakech

0

29.5

1

0

2.0

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

1

9

Amy Rufener

Carrera

0

37.4

3

0

0.0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

6

Paige Hansen

Brannic

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

16

Carli Sowder

Touche

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

11

Katherine Cole

Aidan III

0

41.1

10

0

0.0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

5

4

Olivia Chandler

Lucas

0

42.1

11

0

3.2

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

6

19

Lauren Benge

Obsession

0

45.8

17

0

0.0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

7

17

Courtney Byers

Outrageous Blaze

0

45.8

17

0

0.0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

8

20

Misha Abbenhouse

Fox N Drive

0

46.3

19

0

0.0

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

9

10

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

0

43.7

14

0

0.0

43.7

6

4

0

47.7

10

12

Patience O'Neal

Police Car

0

44.2

15

0

0.0

44.2

7

4

0

48.2

11

1

Anne Rowland

Aspen

0

39.0

4

0

11.6

50.6

14

0

0

50.6

12

15

Lauren Riley Plog

Prairie Fire

0

50.5

21

0

0.0

50.5

13

4

0

54.5

13

5

Mackenzie Wolfe

Titus

0

35.3

2

20

2.0

57.3

16

0

0

57.3

14

2

Michelle Eld

Moon Boy

0

39.0

4

20

2.4

61.4

17

4

0

65.4

15

18

Taryn McKee

Justlike Jesse Ja

0

53.2

23

0

13.2

66.4

19

0

0

66.4

16

23

Jordan Beckingham

Chevaz

0

39.0

4

0

6.4

45.4

9

12

19

76.4

17

8

Christina Poe

Nevertheless

0

44.2

15

0

18.0

62.2

18

20

33

115.2

18

14

Kate Ormiston

Rocky Prospect

0

43.2

12

80

10.8

134.0

20

0

0

134.0

19

7

Emily Christen

Mykelti

0

E

E

E

0.0

E

E

EL

3

Jacob Yeager

Rockin's Day Lily

6

43.2

12

0

9.6

52.8

15

E

EL

22

Aimee Allen

Secretary's Girl Fr

0

49.5

20

E

0.0

E

E

EL

24

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

0

40.5

9

E

0.0

E

E

EL

21

Anna Richards

Traveler

0

50.5

21

TE

0.0

TE

TE

TE

 

Senior Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

78

JoAnn Green

Olievia

0

24.2

2

0

0.0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

61

Henry Behel

Balinaboola Boy

0

29.0

4

0

0.0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

55

Anne Ryan

Five's Rocket Ma

0

29.5

5

0

0.0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

77

Christine Moorman

Chloe

0

30.0

6

0

0.0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

238

Louise Leslie

Santarae

0

31.6

10

0

0.0

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

5

76

Anne Ryan

Café Ole

0

30.5

7

0

0.0

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

6

72

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

0

30.5

7

0

0.0

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

7

56

Britt Roden

Tessuto

0

35.8

14

0

0.0

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

8

58

Lisa Clevenger

Dunegan

0

37.4

16

0

0.0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

9

66

Charlamagne Paasche

I Know Im Right

0

38.4

17

0

0.0

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

10

69

Jackie Robinson

Double Mint Supe

0

38.4

17

0

0.0

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

11

71

DeeCee Woods

Vader Noir

0

32.6

11

0

0.0

32.6

8

8

0

40.6

12

60

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

0

42.6

21

0

0.0

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

13

67

Sasha Torre

Carmina

0

40.0

20

0

4.4

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

14

75

Sheryl Hansen

Pizazz

0

45.8

24

0

0.0

45.8

17

0

0

45.8

15

62

Sharon Lambert

Ati

0

44.7

22

0

0.0

44.7

15

4

0

48.7

16

64

Kaliegh Holland

Arabesque

0

45.3

23

0

0.0

45.3

16

4

0

49.3

17

65

Tami Jones

Sullivan

0

46.8

25

0

0.0

46.8

18

4

0

50.8

18

57

Shannon Morris

Cavalier

0

28.4

3

20

6.0

54.4

19

0

0

54.4

19

59

Tara Sibiga

Casey B

0

36.3

15

20

7.2

63.5

20

0

0

63.5

20

70

Randal Sparks

Montgomery

0

56.8

26

0

8.4

65.2

21

0

0

65.2

21

236

Alix Berglund

Just Oliver

0

31.1

9

60

0.0

91.1

22

4

12

107.1

22

79

Britt Roden

Calaverite

0

32.6

11

80

11.2

123.8

23

0

0

123.8

23

73

Penelope Anton

Final Phansy

0

22.6

1

E

0.0

E

E

EL

74

Beth Rapp

Bon Vivant

0

39.0

19

E

0.0

E

E

EL

63

Jens Larsen

Mangabey

0

33.2

13

R

0.0

R

R

RT

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

235

Sarah Lorenz

Uptown

0

27.4

2

0

0.0

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

219

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

0

24.2

1

0

0.0

24.2

1

4

0

28.2

2

221

Carrie Carstairs

Oberon

0

29.0

3

0

0.0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

230

Theresa Voorhis

Dancing Ever Afte

0

36.8

4

0

0.0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

227

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

0

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

5

228

Gina Garner

Voodoo Child

0

42.1

8

0

0.0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

6

229

Robbie Harris

Java Jive

0

42.6

9

0

0.0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

7

223

Michelle Macartney

Waimea Bay

0

42.6

9

0

0.0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

8

233

Reily Finnelly

Ducati

0

43.2

11

0

0.0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

9

234

Adriane Jimenez

Fidelity

0

46.8

15

0

0.0

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

10

231

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

0

41.6

7

0

5.2

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

11

224

John Herning

Straight On Lagga

0

48.4

16

0

0.0

48.4

12

4

0

52.4

12

239

Carrie Guthrie Whitlow

Waldregen

0

45.8

14

20

0.0

65.8

13

0

0

65.8

13

222

Penelope Leggott

Batchelor Party

0

62.6

17

0

6.4

69.0

14

8

0

77.0

14

232

Rachael Fisk

Up the Tempo

2

37.9

5

60

3.2

101.1

15

16

15

132.1

15

220

Michelle Jones

Talisker

0

43.2

11

E

0.0

E

EL

226

Gerrie Hankins

Uncle Buck

2

44.2

13

E

0.0

E

E

EL

 

Junior Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

211

Chloe Monnot

Dream Catcher

0

27.9

1

0

0.0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

208

Langley Vogt

Christopher Robin

0

34.7

4

0

0.0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

209

Ben Wyant

Kaestral

0

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

4

0

35.1

3

207

Nicole Aden

Paddy

0

33.2

3

0

2.4

35.6

4

0

1

36.6

4

205

Reily Finnelly

Ned

0

41.6

6

0

0.0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

5

204

Hannah Reulbach

Flashes Little Gid

0

43.7

8

0

0.0

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

6

203

Ned Thomas

Magic Maker

0

44.2

9

0

0.0

44.2

8

0

0

44.2

7

213

Anna Stein

Ice Man Blues

0

47.4

10

0

0.0

47.4

9

0

0

47.4

8

217

Christine Nye

Rikki

0

50.0

12

0

0.0

50.0

10

0

0

50.0

9

212

Marina Johnson

Chance Gets Luc

0

53.2

16

0

0.0

53.2

14

0

0

53.2

10

215

Karita Harrskog

Later

0

50.0

12

0

0.0

50.0

10

4

0

54.0

11

206

Chloe Pittman

Hey Mister

0

42.1

7

20

0.0

62.1

15

0

0

62.1

12

218

Helen Bouscaren

Ben

0

50.5

14

0

2.4

52.9

13

4

20

76.9

13

214

Lindsay Garske

Tizzy

0

50.5

14

0

0.0

50.5

12

8

30

88.5

14

210

Anya Britvan

Aspen

0

47.9

11

20

0.0

67.9

16

12

21

100.9

15

216

Chelsea Turner

Kiss Me I'm Irish

0

37.9

5

0

0.0

37.9

5

E

EL