Aspen Farm Horse Trials
Yelm, WA (Area VII)
June 12 - 14, 2009

 

Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

139

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

31.7

3

0

4

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

1

156

Frances Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

32.1

4

0

5.2

37.3

3

0

0

37.3

2

148

Marissa Wolfe

The Maestro

37.6

15

0

0

37.6

4

0

0

37.6

3

137

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

30.0

2

0

3.6

33.6

1

4

0

37.6

4

153

Glynis Schultz

Irish

35.2

7

0

3.6

38.8

6

0

0

38.8

5

166

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

35.5

8T

0

4.8

40.3

8

0

0

40.3

6

152

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

36.6

14

0

2

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

7

145

Darcie Kerkhoven

Grace

36.2

12T

0

6.4

42.6

9

4

0

46.6

8

160

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

37.9

16

0

5.2

43.1

10

4

0

47.1

9

141

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

35.9

10T

0

4.4

40.3

7

8

0

48.3

10

138

Jeanine Allred

Ben Cruise

36.2

12T

0

16

52.2

12

0

0

52.2

11

164

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

32.8

5

0

16.4

49.2

11

12

1

62.2

12

150

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

42.8

25T

0

14.4

57.2

13

8

0

65.2

13

163

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

41.7

24

20

17.2

78.9

15

0

0

78.9

14

161

Jil Walton

My Sedona

39.0

18T

20

21.2

80.2

16T

0

0

80.2

15

144

Nathan Grosse

Ray

43.8

27

20

4

67.8

14

16

0

83.8

16

142

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

34.8

6

40

12.4

87.2

19

0

0

87.2

17

140

Anna Collier

Udealer

39.0

18T

20

21.2

80.2

16T

16

0

96.2

18

154

Shirley Aronson

Island Winds

40.7

22

20

24

84.7

18

16

0

100.7

19

158

Jane Otterstrom

Fox Worthy

39.7

21

40

31.2

110.9

23

0

0

110.9

20

143

Caroline Smith

Tessa

39.0

18T

40

31.2

110.2

21

4

0

114.2

21

151

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

35.5

8T

60

15.2

110.7

22

28

11

149.7

22

159

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

42.8

25T

60

28

130.8

24

12

19

161.8

23

155

Sarah Keppner

Diamonds & Pearls

35.9

10T

80

R

R

146

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

41.4

23

20

R

R

162

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

27.6

1

W

W

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

1

4

0

37.8

1

91

Lisa Peecook

Chummin

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

95

Talia Wells

New Heights

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

3

92

Anne Carr

Safari

35.8

8T

0

0

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

4

87

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

36.7

11

0

0.8

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

5

88

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

32.9

3

0

8.8

41.7

7

0

0

41.7

6

101

Lauren Brooke

Sherwood

35.8

8T

0

10.4

46.2

8

0

0

46.2

7

89

Devin Robel

Manxome

41.7

16

0

0

41.7

6

8

0

49.7

8

86

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

42.5

18

0

12

54.5

10

0

0

54.5

9

93

Cindy Marvin

Dee Dee Chaser

40.8

14

0

6.8

47.6

9

8

0

55.6

10

100

Gary Mittleider

Merry

47.9

21

20

0.8

68.7

13

4

0

72.7

11

84

Marc Grandia

Houston

47.1

20

20

14.4

81.5

14

8

0

89.5

12

85

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

31.7

2

40

16.8

88.5

15

4

0

92.5

13

94

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

35.4

7

E

E

E

102

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

27.1

1

20

R

R

99

John H. Camlin

Unycus

35.0

6

60

R

R

97

Dawn White

Vapor Trail

35.8

8T

60

R

R

83

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

45.4

19

0

10.8

56.2

11

0

RF

96

Sandra Donnelly

Stella

40.0

13

0

87.2

RF

RF

90

Lindsay Pozarycki

Rocketman

42.1

17

20

RF

RF

103

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

41.3

15

20

5.6

66.9

12

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

Maeve Drew

Fernhill Impetuous

34.2

3

0

4

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

1

126

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

32.5

2

0

2

34.5

1

4

0

38.5

2

131

Lynne Larsen

Frosch

28.3

1

0

6.4

34.7

2

8

0

42.7

3

130

Anne Ladd

Quazar II

38.8

5

0

0

38.8

4

8

0

46.8

4

121

Duschka Fowler-Dunning

Legacy

42.1

10T

0

0

42.1

6

4

3

49.1

5

123

Emma Giesbrecht

Belysa

45.4

15

0

7.2

52.6

10

0

0

52.6

6

136

Rachael Magnuson

Herc

44.2

13T

0

4.4

48.6

8

4

2

54.6

7

125

Nelson Mittuch

Till The Wind Blows

39.2

6

0

10.4

49.6

9

4

2

55.6

8

132

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

34.6

4

0

6.4

41.0

5

8

14

63.0

9

118

Cynthia Bayles

Alouette

54.2

18

0

0

54.2

11

12

0

66.2

10

133

Chelsey Sevigny

Stormont

39.6

7

20

16.4

76.0

15

0

0

76.0

11

124

Vanessa Whittell

Parade

45.8

16

0

0

45.8

7

24

8

77.8

12

134

Jackie Burch

Ameriquest

44.2

13T

20

16.4

80.6

16

0

0

80.6

13

128

Heidi Smith

Two-Up

40.0

8T

0

34.4

74.4

14

8

2

84.4

14

135

Harden Howell

On Cloud Nine III

42.1

10T

E

E

E

119

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

40.0

8T

20

11.2

71.2

13

0

MR

122

Dorothy Strand

Likit Good

43.3

12

20

6.8

70.1

12

0

RF

129

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

47.1

17

0

TE

TE

 

Young Rider Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

117

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

41.3

8

0

0

41.3

1

0

0

41.3

1

111

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

42.9

9

0

0.4

43.3

2

0

0

43.3

2

113

Alyssa Ryan

free joshua

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

4

0

0

47.5

3

110

Paige Dinnie

Bear's Way

45.0

10

0

3.2

48.2

5

4

0

52.2

4

116

Katie Yozamp

Grace Kelley

45.4

11

0

0

45.4

3

8

0

53.4

5

108

Amber McCluskey

Huadoresya

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

6

0

1

53.5

6

107

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

50.0

13

0

4.4

54.4

7

0

0

54.4

7

112

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

39.2

5T

20

0

59.2

9

0

0

59.2

8

104

Bethany Healey

Titania

32.9

3

20

11.6

64.5

10

0

0

64.5

9

115

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

29.6

1

20

4.8

54.4

8

8

6

68.4

10

106

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

37.1

4

40

10.4

87.5

11

0

0

87.5

11

105

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

39.2

5T

E

E

E

109

Laura Johnson

Simon Says III

32.5

2

60

R

R

114

Mckenzie Hessel

Apache

40.4

7

0

RF

RF

 

Amateur Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Louise Leslie

Santarae

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

60

Margot Carter

Dudley Do-Right

34.2

5T

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

45

Barbara Flynn

Hollywood Diva

32.6

2T

0

0.4

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

3

49

Elizabeth Hoffmann

Jack Flashh

42.1

17T

0

0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

4

57

Laramie Maxwell

Hunterville

43.2

20T

0

0

43.2

8

0

0

43.2

5

53

Cynthia Bayles

Alexander Onassis

40.5

15T

0

0

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

6

52

Brenda Enyart

Socrates III

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

4

8

0

45.4

7

300

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

7

4

0

46.6

8

50

Jenna Farr

Karbala

44.2

22

0

0

44.2

9

4

0

48.2

9

46

Cynthia Mackey

Hideaway's Jasmin

40.5

15T

0

11.2

51.7

10

0

0

51.7

10

41

Henry Behel

Master Of Ceremony

52.1

24

0

0

52.1

11

0

0

52.1

11

54

Kathi Michel

Kazar

36.3

8T

0

20.8

57.1

13

0

1

58.1

12

44

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

34.2

5T

20

0.8

55.0

12

4

0

59.0

13

42

Therese Russell

Dante'

32.6

2T

0

24.8

57.4

14

8

0

65.4

14

55

Chris Gianini

Merlin VII

36.3

8T

20

11.6

67.9

16

0

0

67.9

15

40

John Meriwether

Cozmopolitan

35.8

7

0

0

60.8

15

8

0

XC

68.8

16

47

Mary Donnelly

Blue Moon

45.3

23

40

8

93.3

18

4

0

97.3

17

127

Meghan Shields

Giovanni II

39.5

14

40

5.2

84.7

17

12

2

98.7

18

48

Dede Moore

Instigator

37.9

12T

40

16.8

94.7

19

4

0

98.7

19

43

Carrie Miller

Mahogany Rose

33.7

4

E

E

E

58

Shannen Chapman

Trebuchet

36.8

10

E

E

E

61

Pepa Roth

Wood U Dream

42.1

17T

E

E

E

62

Lindsey Scharmach

Mayhem

43.2

20T

E

E

E

56

Andy Kellogg

Henry The Fox

37.9

12T

0

RF

RF

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Lisa Peecook

Blackfoot Mystery

31.6

3T

0

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

1

1

Amy Tryon

Victory Dance

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

2

16

Julie Bion

Harmony's John

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

3

12

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

32.6

6T

0

1.2

33.8

5

4

0

37.8

4

17

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

5

6

Sarah Kelly

Bad Boy Billy

29.5

1

0

1.2

30.7

2

4

6

40.7

6

9

Richelle Baydo

Man I'm Amusing

35.8

11T

0

2

37.8

8

4

0

41.8

7

13

Ashley Karns

The Rock

35.8

11T

0

6.8

42.6

11

4

0

46.6

8

20

Lynne Larsen

Kokopelli

35.8

11T

0

0

35.8

7

12

0

47.8

9

10

Wanda Webb

The Explorer

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

10

8

0

48.5

10

2

Lindsay Pozarycki

Spritey Jones

38.4

16

0

6.8

45.2

12

4

0

49.2

11

15

Jens Larsen

Mangabay

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

6

16

0

51.3

12

7

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

39.5

17

0

8.8

48.3

13

4

0

52.3

13

4

Lynda Bender

O.C.P.J.

36.8

14

20

0

56.8

16

0

0

56.8

14

3

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

33.2

8

20

1.2

54.4

14

8

0

62.4

15

8

Yvette Moynier

Forrest

51.1

19

20

37.6

108.7

18

4

0

112.7

16

5

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

32.6

6T

E

E

E

18

Momi Black

Next Dance

31.6

3T

40

24.4

96.0

17

0

TE

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Maya Black

Konyagi

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

79

Jessica Heidemann

Sylvan Farm's Chatarina

26.3

1

0

3.2

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

63

Karen O'Neal

Amelia

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

82

Whitney Weston

Tenderack

33.7

6T

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

69

Kaleigh Holland

Truely Dynamic

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

5

76

Anne Rowland

Aviator

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

78

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

35.3

10

0

1.6

36.9

9

4

0

40.9

7

70

Allison Sparks

King's Image

34.7

8T

0

0

34.7

6

8

0

42.7

8

65

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

34.7

8T

0

0

34.7

7

8

0

42.7

9

66

Karyn Rainey

She's All Silk

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

10

68

Gail Arnott

Kangaroo Kat

41.1

16T

0

0

41.1

12

8

0

49.1

11

75

Sheryl Hansen

Pizazz

47.9

18

0

2.8

50.7

14

4

0

54.7

12

71

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

39.5

15

0

4

43.5

13

12

0

55.5

13

81

Kiyomi Foster

Incite

52.1

20

0

0

52.1

15

4

0

56.1

14

74

Allyson Green

Candescence

36.3

11

0

1.6

37.9

10

4

16

57.9

15

67

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Banderas

38.4

13

20

9.6

68.0

16

4

0

72.0

16

64

Britt Roden

Tessuto

41.1

16T

20

12.8

73.9

17

12

0

85.9

17

73

Taylor Sandelius

Taylor Made

48.4

19

20

16

84.4

18

16

0

100.4

18

80

Anne Ryan

Cafe Ole

33.7

6T

0

R

R

 

Training Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

36.3

3T

0

0.4

36.7

2

0

0

36.7

1

32

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

29

Samantha Novotny

Copperfield

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

8

0

41.2

3

34

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

41.6

16

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

4

22

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

37.9

6T

0

0

37.9

3

8

0

45.9

5

31

Jane Zanzig

Beam Me Up Scottie

37.9

6T

0

6.8

44.7

7

4

0

48.7

6

28

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

41.1

14T

0

8.4

49.5

8

0

0

49.5

7

38

Olivia Chandler

Lucas II

39.5

10T

0

14

53.5

9

0

0

53.5

8

26

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

37.9

6T

20

0

57.9

10

4

0

61.9

9

27

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisen

39.5

10T

20

20

79.5

12

0

0

79.5

10

33

McKenna Knott

Adler Whisper

41.1

14T

20

17.2

78.3

11

16

0

94.3

11

37

Erin McPherson

McFly

42.1

17

80

17.6

139.7

14

4

0

143.7

12

24

Jenessa Olson

Indignant Rim Roc

36.3

3T

60

42

138.3

13

12

0

150.3

13

23

Florence Miller

Tobie

35.8

2

E

E

E

39

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

36.8

5

E

E

E

30

Cassie Hamilton

My Best Buddy

43.2

18

E

E

E

36

Courtney Rich

Tahizztheman

49.0

19

E

E

E

35

Lauren Benge

Obsession

39.5

10T

0

0.8

40.3

5

0

RF

21

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

40.5

13

0

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

243

Theresa Voorhis

Dancing Ever After

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

242

Allyson Green

Glory

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

247

Stephanie Goodman

Yes We Can

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

255

Whitney Shapiro

MacGyver

29.5

3

8

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

4

252

Chelsey Sevigny

Dirty Little Secret

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

241

Laurie Williams

My Only Desire Desi

38.4

9

4

0

42.4

11

0

0

42.4

6

249

Turi McCabe

Monster

43.7

14T

0

0

43.7

12T

0

0

43.7

7

254

Kelly Prather

Rubiginous

43.7

14T

0

0

43.7

12T

0

0

43.7

8

244

Andrea Nielsen

Ulysses

46.3

18

4

0

50.3

16

0

0

50.3

9

246

Amelia Priesthoff

De Chirrico

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

5

20

0

51.6

10

239

Mari Kerola

Universe

33.7

7

4

0

37.7

8

20

0

57.7

11

240

Brittany Austin

Voltigeur

42.6

13

8

2

52.6

17

0

13.6

66.2

12

256

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

40.0

11

12

1

53.0

18

0

13.6

66.6

13

248

Devin Robel

T.W. Teddy

46.8

19

12

0

58.8

21

20

0

78.8

14

250

Beth Rapp

House of Fun

45.3

16T

0

1

46.3

14

40

10.4

96.7

15

236

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

50.0

21

0

0

50.0

15

60

0

110.0

16

253

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

45.3

16T

8

0

53.3

19

60

21.2

134.5

17

238

Britt Roden

Kidnme

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

10

E

E

245

Jenna DeYoung

Twiggy

49.0

20

8

0

57.0

20

E

E

251

Tina Waters

Vatino

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

4

20

R

237

Dawn White

Luna Grande

34.7

8

0

1

35.7

6

0

TE

 

Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

231

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

23.7

1

4

0

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

223

Elizabeth Linde

Belvedere

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

2

0

0

36.1

2

224

Betsy Kunert

Justa Lucky Chance

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

226

Christine Moorman

Chloe

36.8

6T

0

0

36.8

4T

0

0

36.8

4

233

Kit Maret

Milano

33.2

3

4

1

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

5

229

Brigette Sales

Dane The Great

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

218

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

220

Shaye Kozak

Ngapuhi

40.5

11T

0

0

40.5

9T

0

0

40.5

8

234

Hannah Odio

Organized Chaos

42.6

16T

0

0

42.6

13T

0

0

42.6

9

222

Meg Wallmow

Sonata Chai

43.2

18T

0

0

43.2

15T

0

0

43.2

10

216

Kelsey Devoille

Max Q

42.6

16T

0

0

42.6

13T

0

3.2

45.8

11

217

Robbie Harris

Java Jive

46.3

22

0

0

46.3

19

0

0

46.3

12

230

Jacob Yeager

Shecklers Pizazz

45.3

21

4

0

49.3

20

0

0

49.3

13

232

Braun Lowry

Annamation

50.5

23

4

0

54.5

22

0

0

54.5

14

214

Michelle Te Velde

Two Hooters Hi

43.2

18T

4

3

50.2

21

0

6.4

56.6

15

221

Lauren Creighton

Pocket Rocket

40.5

11T

0

0

40.5

9T

20

0

60.5

16

235

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

11

20

0

61.1

17

215

Cindy Covington

A Crafty Ransom

42.1

15

4

0

46.1

18

20

0

66.1

18

227

Alexandra Amen

Obie

41.6

14

4

12

57.6

23

20

2.4

80.0

19

225

Kelsey Devoille

Pink Ivy

36.8

6T

0

0

36.8

4T

40

15.6

92.4

20

219

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

12

E

E

213

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

43.2

18T

0

0

43.2

15T

E

E

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Gary Mittleider

Wildcat Fever

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

185

Shannon Morris

Cavalier

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

187

Gary Mittleider

Clear n' Present

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

169

Emily Bates

Unlawful to Pass

35.3

6

0

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

177

Jenny Holbrook

Bold Venture

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

168

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

6

175

Anne Carr

Coal Man

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

7

170

Jil Walton

Sir Francis Drake

41.1

13T

0

0

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

8

188

Stephanie Goodman

Oso Mighty

41.6

15T

0

0

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

9

179

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

10

173

Patricia Morissette

word of wisdom

47.9

20

4

0

51.9

16

0

0

51.9

11

184

Amrita Ibold

Pan Tau

52.1

21

0

0

52.1

17

0

0.4

52.5

12

182

Shea Carpenter

He's Got Moxie

41.6

15T

4

7

52.6

18

0

0

52.6

13

176

Kim Liddell

Harrison

40.5

10T

0

0

40.5

10

E

E

181

Laurie Allred

Goldquest

40.5

10T

4

0

44.5

14

E

E

178

Sara Mittleider

Manny

45.8

18T

4

9

58.8

19

E

E

171

Penelope Anton

Final Phansy

40.5

10T

0

E

E

174

Jennifer Johnson

London Way

41.1

13T

4

0

45.1

15

40

R

180

Andrea McLaughlin

Ruskin

72.1

22

0

14

86.1

20

60

RF

183

Barbra Heimbach

Rowyn's Brodie Lad

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

0

68

TE

172

Anna Collier

Sacajewa

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

7

0

TE

186

Jenny Rice

Dagjeir

45.8

18T

0

TE

0

0

TE

 

Novice Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

209

Kaylyn Schaber

Parkiki Star

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

193

Emma Stevens

Queen Elizabeth

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

203

Johnnie Duguay

CS Cappuccino

32.6

5T

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

197

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Meads Traveler

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

4

212

Sarah Clancy

Piko

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

5

196

Aly Moore

Cresendo Mon

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

6

189

Patience O'Neal

Picassa

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

5

0

3.6

36.8

7

194

Taryn McKee

Juslike Jese James

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

8

211

Florence Miller

Tuscan Sun

33.7

8T

4

0

37.7

12

0

0

37.7

9

208

Natalie Sakuma

Payton's Easter Surprise

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

13

0

0.8

38.7

10

206

Andora Tutvedt

1-800 Bailey

40.0

20

0

0

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

11

199

Hannah Reulbach

Flashs Little Gidget

41.6

22

0

0

41.6

18

0

0

41.6

12

191

Elise Grimberg

State Bank

44.7

24

0

0

44.7

19

0

1.6

46.3

13

190

Rachel Tull

Jasmine XII

33.7

8T

0

0

33.7

6

20

0

53.7

14

207

Lara Ryan

Tristan VII

38.4

16T

0

0

38.4

14

20

0

58.4

15

195

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Frederick

39.5

18T

0

0

39.5

15

20

0

59.5

16

201

Michelle Eld

Tempting Miss

39.5

18T

8

15

62.5

21

0

0

62.5

17

202

Elle Michalski

Revolatioin

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

20

14.4

66.0

18

192

Reily Finnelly

Laconic

40.5

21

0

0

40.5

17

40

0

80.5

19

198

Mara Sackman

Walter Farley

42.6

23

4

1

47.6

20

100

30

177.6

20

210

Jillian Shay

What's Up?

32.6

5T

4

0

36.6

9

E

E

204

Katherine Cole

Aidan III

33.7

8T

0

E

E

205

Kara McNamara

Diamond In The Rough

38.4

16T

0

E

E

200

Emma Knox-Hershey

Abra Kadabra

36.3

12

12

15

63.3

22

40

RF

 

Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

299

Benjamin Wyant

Kaestrel

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

266

Kelsey Devoille

Utopia's River

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

269

Rebecca Schmidt

Mister Merit

37.4

7T

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

261

Sara Moyal

London

39.0

10T

0

0

39.0

8

0

1.6

40.6

4

258

Chrissy Shuh

Scarlet

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

5

270

Gail Magnuson

Darby IV

47.9

18

0

0

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

6

276

Lexy Funk

Odeanna

37.4

7T

4

7

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

7

273

Todd Trewin

Ricky

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

7

0

10

48.7

8

259

Penelope Leggott

Fidelity

45.8

16T

4

0

49.8

16

0

0

49.8

9

264

Karen Nyrop

Just Jack

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

4

0

14.4

50.7

10

265

Elizabeth Bohling

Jack

49.0

20

4

0

53.0

17

0

0.8

53.8

11

272

Tracy Koler

Comic Gift

35.8

5

4

15

54.8

18

0

0.4

55.2

12

275

Melissa Beardsley

Kate

39.0

10T

0

4

43.0

11

0

14.4

57.4

13

268

Kate Reading

Sam I Am

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

6

20

2

59.9

14

271

Jonathan Dolelmier

Pyrotechnics

45.8

16T

0

0

45.8

13

20

0

65.8

15

260

Susan Jannie Stowell

PK Halliday Tucker

41.6

15

0

1

42.6

10

0

27.2

69.8

16

263

Sharon Kyle

Imbassador

40.5

13T

0

0

40.5

9

40

14

94.5

17

267

Britt Roden

Lady Gray

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

90

117.4

18

257

Geraldine Hankins

Uncle Buck

40.5

13T

8

18

66.5

19

E

E

274

Jessica Jimenez

Faber Dancing Limits

48.4

19

4

20

72.4

20

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

298

Ashlynn Meuchel

Madison Lane

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

1

287

Megan Thomas

Papillon

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

2

289

Anna Stein

Count Down

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

3

285

Rachael Dart

CL Just Time

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

286

Alicia Mahowald

Keno Blue

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

0

0.8

41.3

5

278

Eva Davis

HS Whisper

41.6

10T

0

0

41.6

9T

0

0

41.6

6

295

Alex Reed

Orions Bold Belle

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

7

288

Jackie Ericksen

Brodacious

35.8

2T

0

0

35.8

2

0

10

45.8

8

280

Emily Christen

Silver Bells

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

20

0

46.3

9

290

Taylor Balkan

Sadie

47.4

19

0

0

47.4

16

0

0

47.4

10

292

Emma Feldkamp

Mocha Lava Java

50.5

21

0

0

50.5

20

0

3.2

53.7

11

297

Marina Johnson

Chance Gets Lucky

57.4

22

0

0

57.4

21

0

0

57.4

12

291

Carlie Alexander

Highlander

35.8

2T

4

5

44.8

14

0

14.8

59.6

13

284

Emily Schuler

Mazerati

41.6

10T

0

0

41.6

9T

20

0

61.6

14

279

Rio Mowbray

Toni the Poni

44.7

17T

4

0

48.7

18

20

0

68.7

15

296

Christine Nye

Grammy Nominee

41.6

10T

0

4

45.6

15

20

3.6

69.2

16

277

Ashlynn Meuchel

Private Andrew Malone

44.7

17T

0

0

44.7

13

0

24.8

69.5

17

283

Daisy Johnson

Nuf

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

40

27.6

107.6

18

281

Kayla White

Jake

41.6

10T

0

0

41.6

9T

20

70

131.6

19

282

Jessica Boesch

Grand Finale

43.2

15

4

2

49.2

19

20

68.4

137.6

20

293

Haley Cooper

The Sun King

44.2

16

0

E

E

294

Blake Hessel

Lexington

48.4

20

0

0

48.4

17

80

7.6

TE