Amwell Valley Hounds Pony Club Horse Trials & Combined Test
Frenchtown, NJ
July 9, 2006

 

Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

105

Wendy

Furlong

Amaazing

38.42

2

0

0

38.4

1

0

38.4

1

103

Erin

Schumacher

Corporate Storm

42.11

4

0

1.2

43.3

2

4

7

54.3

2

101

Laura

Chippendale

Clean as a Whistle

35.26

1

0

0

35.3

4

E

102

Rachel

Norton

Talus

40.00

3

E

E

E

106

Janelle

Tenor

Overture of Peace

43.16

5

E

E

12

32

E

110

Laura

Chippendale

Othello

47.89

6

E

E

Training II

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

Brittany

Yard

Gatsby

39.47

1T

0

0

39.47

0

0

39.5

1

112

Jamie Lee

French

Hurl-A-Squirrel

40.53

3

0

0

40.53

0

0

40.5

2

120

Jamie Lee

French

Drummer Boy

41.58

5

0

0

41.58

0

0

41.6

3

114

Allie

Keresman

Kelly Rose

43.16

6T

0

0

43.16

0

0

43.2

4

117

Jocelyn

Gatewood

Tantal

39.47

1T

0

0

39.47

4

0

43.5

5

116

Heather

Cullinane

Step Up

43.16

6T

0

0.8

43.96

0

0

44.0

6

119

Makenzie

Booth

Joy

44.74

0

0

44.74

4

0

48.7

113

Caroline

Martin

Hideaways Corker

44.21

0

0

44.21

E

E

121

Victoria

Hynes

Letter Perfect

41.05

4

E

4

3

E

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

122

Robert

Murphy

Landeo Beo

27.89

1

20

0

47.89

2

0

47.9

1

128

Amy

Mulhern

Hungarian Ba Ba

33.16

2

20

0

53.16

4

0

53.2

2

124

Jamie

Pantel

Wolverine

48.42

6

0

0

48.42

3

8

3

59.4

3

125

Ainsley

Gardner

Annie Oakley III

40.00

4

E

E

E

123

William

Ward

With A Rush

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

129

Lori

Smith

Red Star

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

126

Heather

Gillette

Liquid Icon

41.57

5

0

0

0

41.57

1

W

130

Leigh Anne

Farrar

Honest Abe

38.94

3

20

1.6

60.54

5

W

Novice I

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

141

Dawn

Beach

City Slicker

31.05

1

0

0

31.05

0

0

31.1

1

132

Karen

Leonard

Forge On

33.68

3

0

0

33.68

0

1

34.7

2

137

Linnett

Tell

Dad Strikes Gold

32.63

2

0

7.2

39.83

0

1

40.8

3

138

Liz

Woodfield

Redford

38.42

0

0

38.42

4

1

43.4

4

133

Nanette

Beatty-McArdle

Under The Radar

34.73

4T

0

6

40.73

0

4

44.7

5

140

William

Carlucci

RAF

37.37

5

20

3.6

60.97

4

7

72.0

6

134

Lesley

King

Carrabeg Journey

34.73

4T

0

12.4

E

0

1

E

E

Novice II

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

146

Sarah

Rosenblum

Secret's Boy

40.52

0

0

40.52

1

0

0

40.5

1

143

Chase

Beach

Tonka Pete

44.74

0

0:00

0

44.74

2

0

0

44.7

2

145

Ashley

Lepore

JB

40.52

0

6

46.52

3

4

0

50.5

3

144

Cordielyn

Goodrich

English Mist

43.15

20

13.6

76.75

5

0

0

76.8

4

148

Jennifer

Ryan

Bailey

40.53

20

26.4

86.93

6

0

0

86.9

5

149

Stephanie

Morrongiello

Spanish Eyes

35.79

20

39.2

94.99

0

1

96.0

6

150

Katie

Goodwin

Chili Polly Cayene

33.68

0

16.8

50.48

4

E

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

158

Annette

Crevasse

Kiska

34.50

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

1

35.5

1

163

Jennifer

Scoughton

Casey(Castillon)

38.50

3T

0

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

154

Alicia

Brownell

Cashmere/Eloise

39.50

0

0

39.5

3

4

0

43.5

3

159

Diana

Rucci

Irish Star II

38.50

3T

0

1.2

39.7

4

4

0

43.7

4

142

Nick

Olijslager

Sheila

40.50

0

3.2

43.7

5

0

0

43.7

5

164

Rebecca

Greene

Hound Deer

43.50

0

4

47.5

0

0

47.5

6

161

Tiffany

Ruocco

Another Agent

44.00

0

4

48

0

48.0

155

Patricia

Weston

Little Man

44.50

0

0

44.5

6

4

0

48.5

153

Kathy

Lackey

My April Fool

37.00

2

20

27.6

84.6

4

3

91.6

157

Kathleen

Marozzi

Sixth of March

42.50

20

25.6

88.1

8

12

108.1

156

Teena

Olsen

The Navigator

50.00

60

29.2

139.2

4

5

148.2

151

Jamie

Pantel

Land Grassen

39.00

6

E

E

152

Jill

Fischer

With Potential

38.50

3T

E

E

162

Connie

Kelly

Glourious Dawn

43.00

E

0

10

E

Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Other

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

166

Katelyn

Bianco

Quintessential

38.00

3

0

12.8

50.8

1

0

0

50.8

1

165

Halley

Contreras-Gould

Two to Tango

36.50

1T

0

16.8

53.3

2

0

0

53.3

2

170

Alysia

Pinkerton

The Night Rider

38.50

4

0

19.2

57.7

3

0

0

57.7

3

172

Ashley

Lepore

Parker

41.50

6

20

4.4

65.9

4

4

0

69.9

4

168

Devon

Campbell

Golden Girl

45.50

40

32.4

117.9

5

0

7

124.9

5

171

Stephanie

Swites

Fridays Trash

44.00

120

36.4

200.4

6

4

0

204.4

6

167

Casey

McMahon

Serendipity Luck

36.50

1T

E

0

0

E

169

Sarah

Buckleitner

Silver Tipped

40.50

5

E

4

0

E