Alhambra Spring Event
Red Deer, AB
June 26 - 27, 2004

 

Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Ziehlke, Danielle

Glasgow Dancer

59.30

121.00

60.50

12

0.0

12.0

16.80

16.80

0

88.10

1

Skipper, Denyse

Whiz Kid

45.80

139.00

69.50

4

0.0

4.0

39.60

19.60

20

89.40

2

Dahms, Tricia

Coal Harbour

60.80

119.00

59.50

8

0.0

8.0

34.40

34.40

0

103.20

3

Thompson, Laura

Kartoon Hero

68.30

109.00

54.50

4

0.0

4.0

46.00

26.00

20

118.30

4

Wells, Talia

New Heights

70.50

106.00

53.00

18

6.0

12.0

32.00

32.00

0

120.50

5

DesCotes, Brittany

Natural Hat Trick

52.50

130.00

65.00

4

0.0

4.0

E

E

E

E

E

Duke, Kathryn

Tiyoweh

56.30

125.00

62.50

8

0.0

8.0

E

E

E

E

E

Training

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Brouwer, Kelly

Henry

51.40

138.00

65.71

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

51.40

1

Keith, Evan

Limo

56.40

131.00

62.38

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

56.40

2

Leman, Ruth

Omega

55.00

133.00

63.33

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

59.00

3

Glowinski, Brenda

It's Still Billy

53.60

135.00

64.29

0

0.0

0.0

20.00

20.00

0

73.60

4

Steele, Krista

Lexus

71.40

110.00

52.38

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

75.40

5

Malacrida, Hilary

Charade

75.00

105.00

50.00

0

0.0

0.0

4.40

4.40

0

79.40

6

Puddifant, Amy

Suzie Q

68.60

114.00

54.29

4

0.0

4.0

20.00

0.00

20

92.60

7

Harris, Danielle

Bryncelyn's Pathfinder

62.90

122.00

58.10

8

0.0

8.0

25.20

5.20

20

96.10

8

Smith, Caroline

Robin

69.30

113.00

53.81

26

14.0

12.0

23.20

23.20

0

118.50

9

Dinnie, Paige

Bear's Way

57.90

129.00

61.43

0

0.0

0.0

61.20

1.20

60

119.10

10

Swanberg, Sheilah

Raging Sea

69.30

113.00

53.81

NoScore

0.0

0.0

E

E

0

E

E

Tyerman, Barry

Western Star

80.00

98.00

46.67

NoScore

0.0

0.0

E

E

0

E

E

McCooeye, Jordanna

Little Wiccan

56.40

131.00

62.38

3

3.0

0.0

E

2.00

E

E

E

Pre Training 90 - Senior

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Strabel, Carmen

Bella

51.70

118.00

65.56

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

55.70

1

Nyrop, Karen

Uno Mas

51.70

118.00

65.56

0

0.0

0.0

7.20

7.20

0

58.90

2

Percy, Leanne

Berkley

55.80

113.00

62.78

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

59.80

3

Carter, Lindsay

Weapon of Choice

55.80

113.00

62.78

4

0.0

4.0

5.20

5.20

0

65.00

4

Frost, Cindy

Blondies Jewel

47.50

123.00

68.33

4

0.0

4.0

15.60

15.60

0

67.10

5

McLaren, Lindsay

Jake

63.30

104.00

57.78

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

67.30

6

Dakin, Rosalie

Heavy Metal

68.30

98.00

54.44

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

68.30

7

Watson, Nancy

Majors Dream Jet

62.50

105.00

58.33

0

0.0

0.0

6.00

6.00

0

68.50

8

Arbuckle, Jennifer

Infanta

62.50

105.00

58.33

8

0.0

8.0

0.00

0.00

0

70.50

9

Wayne, Kathy

Hy Lee Unusual

55.80

113.00

62.78

4

0.0

4.0

14.40

14.40

0

74.20

10

Hartley, Cathy

Six Kegs To Go

60.80

107.00

59.44

10

2.0

8.0

4.00

4.00

0

74.80

11

Harvey, Edward (Ted)

Windtanz

65.00

102.00

56.67

0

0.0

0.0

10.40

10.40

0

75.40

12

Spicer, Cathy

Coy Sensation

57.50

111.00

61.67

8

0.0

8.0

10.00

10.00

0

75.50

13

Nicol, Julia

Polaris

64.20

103.00

57.22

6

2.0

4.0

5.60

5.60

0

75.80

14

Scott, Marlee

Sidra

80.80

83.00

46.11

8

0.0

8.0

0.80

0.80

0

89.60

15

Hewines, Teha

I'm Mighty Irish

62.50

105.00

58.33

9

1.0

8.0

22.40

22.40

0

93.90

16

Nicol, Julia

The Good Stuff

75.80

89.00

49.44

3

3.0

0.0

22.00

2.00

20

100.80

17

Thompson, Tina

Infact

70.80

95.00

52.78

0

0.0

0.0

51.60

31.60

20

122.40

18

Pikkert, Rebecca

Le Chaueffeur

50.00

120.00

66.67

14

10.0

4.0

80.80

20.80

60

144.80

19

Hanson, Gil

Scarlet

66.70

100.00

55.56

19

15.0

4.0

63.20

23.20

40

148.90

20

Urbanowski, Laura

Pot of Gold

66.70

100.00

55.56

18

10.0

8.0

75.20

35.20

40

159.90

21

Kubara, Philip

Django

57.50

111.00

61.67

8

0.0

8.0

E

34.40

E

E

E

Kubara, Michael

Capella

67.50

99.00

55.00

4

0.0

4.0

E

E

0

E

E

Wayne, Kathy

Taro

51.70

118.00

65.56

E

E

E

E

78.80

E

E

E

Steele, Mallorie

Willy

62.50

105.00

58.33

E

E

E

8.00

8.00

0

E

E

Aguss, Monica

Storm

0.00

0.00

0.00

NoScore

0.0

0.0

E

E

0

E

E

Pre Training 90 - Junior

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Bowie, Alanna

Casa

56.70

112.00

62.22

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

56.70

1

Godkin, Ashley

Mr. Clean

57.50

111.00

61.67

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

57.50

2

Balogh, Samantha

MCR Country Jester

60.00

108.00

60.00

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

60.00

3

Stewart, Elizabeth

Keep the Change

67.50

99.00

55.00

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

67.50

4

Gillespie, Ricki-Lee

W.C. Celtic Legacy

58.30

110.00

61.11

0

0.0

0.0

10.00

10.00

0

68.30

5

Hartigh, Kelsey

Sunset Boulevard

68.30

98.00

54.44

0

0.0

0.0

3.60

3.60

0

71.90

6

Duke, Kathryn

Misty Morning

60.80

107.00

59.44

8

0.0

8.0

6.40

6.40

0

75.20

7

Schmidt, Jennifer Lynn

Velvet Touch

53.30

116.00

64.44

4

0.0

4.0

20.00

0.00

20

77.30

8

Porret, Kirstin

George

65.80

101.00

56.11

0

0.0

0.0

16.00

16.00

0

81.80

9

Ingraham, Erica

Some Dayz

63.30

104.00

57.78

0

0.0

0.0

20.00

0.00

20

83.30

10

Pre Training 80 - Senior

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Kaderabek, Josefina

Four Leaf Chloe

58.30

110.00

61.11

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

58.30

1

Lockhart, Shannon

Whisper

58.30

110.00

61.11

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

58.30

2

Gaglione, Margo

Encore

56.70

112.00

62.22

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

60.70

3

Leggat, Terry

Summertime Blues

61.70

106.00

58.89

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

61.70

4

Sundlie, Tanya

Blue

52.50

117.00

65.00

4

0.0

4.0

5.20

5.20

0

61.70

5

Petty, Caroline

St. Touche

51.70

118.00

65.56

1

1.0

0.0

10.40

10.40

0

63.10

6

Nitschke, Denise

Sierra Maverick

60.00

108.00

60.00

8

0.0

8.0

0.00

0.00

0

68.00

7

Kirk, Bill

Autumn

68.30

98.00

54.44

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

68.30

8

Stewart, Lindsay

Brooks Comfort

67.50

99.00

55.00

4

0.0

4.0

0.00

0.00

0

71.50

9

Sundlie, Tanya

Tango

46.70

124.00

68.89

0

0.0

0.0

25.60

5.60

20

72.30

10

Swart, Sarah

Kate

65.80

101.00

56.11

0

0.0

0.0

8.40

8.40

0

74.20

11

Mitchell, Darla

L'il Red Express

70.00

96.00

53.33

1

1.0

0.0

3.60

3.60

0

74.60

12

Hives, Sam

Toy's draco

64.20

103.00

57.22

0

0.0

0.0

31.20

11.20

20

95.40

13

Caston, Jill

Benzadrine

66.70

100.00

55.56

15

7.0

8.0

27.20

27.20

0

108.90

14

Kessler, Jackie

Neelix

51.70

118.00

65.56

4

0.0

4.0

63.20

23.20

40

118.90

15

Binetruy, Teresa

Regis

67.50

99.00

55.00

27

15.0

12.0

E

E

65

E

E

Bullock, Julianne

Regis Merrydanz

65.80

101.00

56.11

E

E

E

E

80.00

E

E

E

Thompson, Pamela

Take That Mountain

72.50

93.00

51.67

E

E

E

48.00

28.00

20

E

E

Matter, Brooke

Flyin' Solo

69.20

97.00

53.89

E

E

E

104.40

24.40

80

E

E

DeVries, Kimberly

Madison

67.50

99.00

55.00

E

E

E

8.00

8.00

0

E

E

Swanson, Donna

Luke

63.30

104.00

57.78

E

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

Pre Training 80 - Junior

Rider

Horse

Dressage Score

Dressage Total

Dressage Percent

Stadium Score

Stadium Time Penalties

Stadium Jump Penalties

XC Total

XC Time Penalties

XC Jump Penalties

Final Total

Pl.

Mitchell, Kylee

Kaptain Kaos

61.70

106.00

58.89

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

61.70

1

Havell, Aislyn

Chocolate Dream

60.00

108.00

60.00

0

0.0

0.0

2.80

2.80

0

62.80

2

Grant, Zana

Frosty Friday

63.30

104.00

57.78

0

0.0

0.0

3.60

3.60

0

66.90

3

Wells, Talia

Camargo

68.30

98.00

54.44

0

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.00

0

68.30

4

Balogh, Lauren

Caper

63.30

104.00

57.78

4

0.0

4.0

4.40

4.40

0

71.70

5

Dance, Alysha

Diamond O'Shea

66.70

100.00

55.56

0

0.0

0.0

7.20

7.20

0

73.90

6

Chambers, Tiara

Master Ace

64.20

103.00

57.22

7

3.0

4.0

14.80

14.80

0

86.00

7

Crossey, Colleen

Nautical

60.00

108.00

60.00

4

0.0

4.0

33.20

33.20

0

97.20

8

Delaney, Natasha

Lucky

63.30

104.00

57.78

4

0.0

4.0

72.00

32.00

40

139.30

9

Fordyce, Amanda

Flying Colours

E

91.00

0.00

4

0.0

4.0

66.00

6.00

60

E

E

Brooks, Caitlin

Worthy

61.70

106.00

58.89

E

E

E

72.80

32.80

40

E

E

Bankley, Jenn

Ja Bailey

60.80

107.00

59.44

E

E

E

E

68.40

E

E

E

Monad, Tatum

Taz

63.30

104.00

57.78

E

E

E

7.20

7.20

0

E

E

Brown, Kaley

Little Ida Jane

69.20

97.00

53.89

E

E

E

31.20

11.20

20

E

E

Brouwer, Cindy Michelle

Who

55.80

113.00

62.78

6

2.0

4.0

E

20.40

E

E

E