Albury CIC
Albury, NSW, Australia
March 28 - 29, 2008

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC***

268

Shane Rose

ALL LUCK

50.19

0

6.8

4

0

60.99

1

CIC***

265

Amanda Howell

KOYUNA TORA BORA

57.69

0

6.4

0

2

66.09

2

CIC***

258

Georgia Clifford

ITS MONTY

49.32

0

14.8

4

0

68.12

3

CIC***

255

Olivia Bunn

GV BULLWINKLE

53.07

0

13.2

4

3

73.27

4

CIC***

253

Hamish Cargill

POWDERHOUND

55.10

0

5.6

12

5

77.70

5

CIC***

262

Sandra Lucas

ARISSA

62.03

0

14.0

4

17

97.03

6

CIC***

267

Christopher Burton

HOLSTEIN PARK LEILANI

59.43

20

9.2

8

10

106.63

7

CIC***

259

Gordon Bishop

HOC'S BENNY HILL

64.91

20

23.6

16

11

135.51

8

CIC***

269

Peter Gillis

MISTER JJ

59.43

E

E

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

CIC***

266

George Sheridan

WOZNME

62.88

E

E

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

CIC***

252

Shaun Dillon

SARJAES SKITZMIX

73.85

E

34.4

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

CIC***

254

Christopher Burton

NEWSPRINT

53.37

0

R

WD

WD

R

R

CIC***

257

Emma Scott

MUSTANG

56.54

0

0.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC**

246

Shane Rose

APH MORITZ

45.00

0

5.2

0

0

50.20

1

CIC**

249

Lauren Balcomb

KOOTAMOOTOO

50.43

0

0.0

0

0

50.43

2

CIC**

235

Shane Rose

TAURUS

58.19

0

2.0

0

0

60.19

3

CIC**

228

Annabel Armstrong

AGENT ARTHUR

50.18

0

6.0

4

0

60.18

4

CIC**

241

Natalie Blundell

ALGEBRA

51.72

0

11.2

0

0

62.92

5

CIC**

232

Amanda Howell

SUNVALLEY DONNERHE

47.33

0

12.8

4

0

64.13

6

CIC**

240

Blair Richardson

SPEND UP

57.15

0

8.0

4

0

69.15

7

CIC**

231

Victoria Luxford

PERFECT ENCOUNTER

52.25

0

14.0

4

0

70.25

8

CIC**

247

Cassie Lowe

CHIEF JUSTICE

60.00

0

7.2

4

0

71.20

9

CIC**

234

Sandra Lucas

FOX HILL

57.42

0

10.8

4

0

72.22

10

CIC**

230

Helen Goddard

KILBURI MAMBO

63.62

0

9.6

0

0

73.22

11

CIC**

248

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

PRINCE DARIUS

66.99

0

10.4

0

0

77.39

12

CIC**

238

Hamish Cargill

STEAMBOAT

48.89

20

10.8

0

0

79.69

13

CIC**

244

Rachael Lee

HUNTER HILL

56.12

0

22.0

4

0

82.12

14

CIC**

239

Olivia Bunn

GV BILLY ELLIOT

51.47

0

33.2

4

0

88.67

15

CIC**

233

Michelle Robson

WP FLAWLESS

55.61

20

22.4

0

0

98.01

16

CIC**

227

Elaine Robl

DIAMOND B CRACKERJACK

63.36

20

15.2

0

0

98.56

17

CIC**

226

Tania Harding

RANCHO EL PASO

74.22

E

E

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

CIC**

236

Seumas Marwood

WARWIZARD

51.72

E

E

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

CIC**

229

Danielle Cleland

SALUTATION

58.46

60

R

WD

WD

R

R

CIC**

245

Claire Tasker

SPECIALTY

56.64

60

R

WD

WD

R

R

CIC**

243

Alexandra Townsend

SYRACUSE

55.61

60

40.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CIC*

223

Niki Chapman

LADYBROOK REMINGTON

48.26

0

1.6

4

0

53.86

1

CIC*

197

Olivia Townshend

KENDALEE HITCH HIKER

57.72

0

0.0

0

0

57.72

2

CIC*

201

Andrew Heseltine

SUNBURY LODGE PANDORA

59.36

0

0.0

0

0

59.36

3

CIC*

176

Claudia Graham

PARK STREET VISION

53.48

0

0.0

5

1

59.48

4

CIC*

196

Timothy Boland

MERCATOR DU RY

56.09

0

0.0

4

0

60.09

5

CIC*

221

Shane Rose

KOKO BLACK

51.20

0

0.0

8

2

61.20

6

CIC*

220

Tania Harding

JIRRIMA VARIETY SHOW

56.09

0

6.0

0

0

62.09

7

CIC*

179

Christopher Burton

JAYBEE CALYPSO

59.36

0

0.4

4

0

63.76

8

CIC*

207

Hamish Cargill

DREAMWORKS

61.64

0

2.0

0

1

64.64

9

CIC*

209

Adrian Bright

TAWBOLT

58.05

0

0.0

8

0

66.05

10

CIC*

218

Stevie-Jade Shakoff

TICKETY BOO

57.39

0

0.8

8

0

66.19

11

CIC*

185

Nikki Richardson

KNIGHTRIDER

58.70

0

5.2

4

1

68.90

12

CIC*

190

Tracey Savage

GAMBLER BOY

64.89

0

2.4

4

0

71.29

13

CIC*

186

Tiffany Higgins

IF ONLY

65.87

0

2.0

4

0

71.87

14

CIC*

215

Niki Chapman

MILFORD MONARCH

64.89

0

3.6

4

0

72.49

15

CIC*

177

Timothy Boland

MACFLY

67.83

0

1.2

4

0

73.03

16

CIC*

195

Natalie Blundell

JUST A BLONDE

60.00

0

9.2

4

1

74.20

17

CIC*

187

Timothy Boland

GRAND ARMEE

70.76

0

0.0

4

0

74.76

18

CIC*

216

Michael Chamberlain

GOLD QUILL

67.17

0

0.0

8

0

75.17

19

CIC*

211

Megan Bryant

TALINGA CAVALIER

61.95

0

8.8

4

2

76.75

20

CIC*

192

Christine Bates

MAKING NEWS

59.03

0

2.4

16

0

77.43

21

CIC*

194

Seumas Marwood

WILD OATS

64.89

0

13.2

0

0

78.09

22

CIC*

193

Jonathan Mclean

CAPE WICKHAM

60.33

0

10.0

8

0

78.33

23

CIC*

224

Georgina Cameron

HARRY HATCHETT

65.55

0

14.0

0

0

79.55

24

CIC*

178

Georgia Clifford

KOLORA STUD FALKRICH II

56.42

0

18.8

4

1

80.22

25

CIC*

212

Linden Milham

ANA BANANA

68.15

0

11.6

4

0

83.75

26

CIC*

180

Danielle Marwood

BUMBLE BEE

71.75

0

5.2

8

0

84.95

27

CIC*

198

Annabel Armstrong

BUBBLE AND SQUEAK

57.72

0

19.6

8

0

85.32

28

CIC*

183

Carrie Mcinnes

CATHEDRAL END

81.20

0

6.8

0

0

88.00

29

CIC*

181

Crystal Conning

IRISH ARVOUR

64.89

0

24.0

4

0

92.89

30

CIC*

208

John Carroll

RANCHO MONTEREY

71.09

20

2.8

12

0

105.89

31

CIC*

200

John Carroll

RANCHO OREGON

78.26

20

19.6

12

0

129.86

32

CIC*

202

Samuel Fasher

MR ENTERTAINER

62.94

40

33.6

8

0

144.54

33

CIC*

184

Laura Roberts

ROYAL LIBERTY

63.59

0

0.0

E

E

Elim

Elim

CIC*

204

Thomas Baumer

COWBOY UP

62.61

0

0.0

E

E

Elim

Elim

CIC*

217

Alison Morgan

KING FELLA

62.94

E

E

0

0

Elim

Elim

CIC*

219

Shannon Young

FLASH TOP HAT

69.78

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

CIC*

206

Jayne Hanson

BROOKFIELD SABRE

60.65

0

0.0

8

6

WD

WD

CIC*

213

Ali Foye

GP UTOPIA

67.17

0

0.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

CIC*

222

Ali Foye

GP ISABELLA

70.44

0

0.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

162

Georgia Connolly

FLOWERVALE MASERATI

41.40

0

4.4

0

0

45.80

1

PN

135

Alexandra Townsend

PARODIE

49.20

0

2.4

0

0

51.60

2

PN

149

Stephanie Pearce

TS JAMAIMO

58.80

0

0.8

0

0

59.60

3

PN

142

Sandra Lucas

EVER SO CLEVER

57.00

0

3.2

0

0

60.20

4

PN

131

Emma Scott

JENBERN MONYANA

62.40

0

0.0

0

0

62.40

5

PN

152

Charmaine Maguire

INQUISITOR

55.20

0

0.0

8

0

63.20

6

PN

146

Sophie Adams

GPS LEGAL PROOF

53.40

0

2.4

8

0

63.80

7

PN

159

Timothy Boland

SECRET SPY

60.60

0

4.4

0

0

65.00

8

PN

165

Rebekah Thompson

VERTICAL LIMIT

65.40

0

2.4

0

0

67.80

9

PN

139

Niki Kennedy

MEEHI MICK

64.20

0

5.6

0

0

69.80

10

PN

169

Ceilidh Armer

CALVIN K INTERLUCK

64.80

0

5.2

0

0

70.00

11

PN

158

Melissa Wilson

CARRINGTON PARK GULLIVER

73.20

0

0.0

0

0

73.20

12

PN

141

D'arcy Bush

WOFAW

65.40

0

0.0

8

0

73.40

13

PN

172

Hamish Cargill

HUCK FINN

67.20

0

0.0

8

0

75.20

14

PN

129

Sophie Elliott

W.P RUSTY NAIL

61.20

0

14.4

0

0

75.60

15

PN

130

David Cameron

ELYARD ALLSORTS

66.60

0

8.8

4

0

79.40

16

PN

157

Fiona Williams

MACCABI

75.60

0

4.8

0

0

80.40

17

PN

156

Sappho Ransan-Elliott

BONZA TROY

70.80

0

10.8

0

0

81.60

18

PN

170

Andrew Heseltine

SMOOTH CUSTOMER

75.00

0

0.0

8

0

83.00

19

PN

133

Josh Cartwright

MIZZ MOLLY

73.80

0

5.2

4

0

83.00

20

PN

145

Jack Mooney

JACKSON PARK COLD PLAY

70.80

0

14.0

0

0

84.80

21

PN

147

Rush Electra

ELECTRA CUTE

69.00

0

8.4

8

0

85.40

22

PN

167

Christopher Mcroberts

THE DOCTOR

81.60

0

0.0

4

0

85.60

23

PN

144

Kristy Wosik

GENERAL PO

73.20

0

8.4

4

0

85.60

24

PN

163

Cassie Lowe

ARKIE

73.20

0

12.4

0

0

85.60

25

PN

148

Lucy Bennett

VENTURE BEYOND

75.00

0

14.8

0

0

89.80

26

PN

161

Danielle Podlewski

WOODMOUNT CARRICK

64.80

0

16.4

8

1

90.20

27

PN

160

Sean Morphett

IRONSIDE

66.60

0

4.0

20

0

90.60

28

PN

171

Samuel Fasher

VALLEY

67.80

0

3.6

8

12

91.40

29

PN

134

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

THE DARK LORD

55.20

20

12.8

4

0

92.00

30

PN

140

Fiona Williams

WIRRENGULLA KINGSTON

70.80

0

18.0

4

0

92.80

31

PN

168

Brianna Peet

STERLING PATH

65.40

20

16.4

0

0

101.80

32

PN

153

Ashlie Oliver

DIABLO HEART

61.80

20

16.8

4

0

102.60

33

PN

155

Elaine Robl

FOX FIGHTER

70.80

20

12.4

0

0

103.20

34

PN

166

Stephanie Davies

VALIANT CHARISMA

70.20

40

17.2

4

0

131.40

35

PN

138

Elizabeth Mcroberts

CASPER

71.40

40

26.0

8

0

145.40

36

PN

136

Nicole Gatehouse

DEZINYO

73.20

60

16.0

4

0

153.20

37

PN

143

Katie Abbott

THREE CHEERS

60.60

20

39.6

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

150

Brittany Grovenor-Holm

IDEAL D'AMORE

71.40

E

6.8

12

0

Elim

Elim

PN

164

Hayley Crane

GOLDEN TICKET

73.80

E

E

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

PN

151

Shaun Dillon

SECRET ENCOUNTERS

58.20

80

R

WD

WD

R

R

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

79

Shane Rose

BLAME IT ON THE BEAR

46.80

0

0.4

0

0

47.20

1

Preliminary

107

Lauren Balcomb

UNCLE TODD

48.60

0

0.0

0

0

48.60

2

Preliminary

81

Olivia Bunn

GV ANZAC

51.00

0

0.0

0

0

51.00

3

Preliminary

109

Regina Knobel

BLU DE VILLE

53.40

0

0.0

0

0

53.40

4

Preliminary

99

Niki Chapman

FENWAY PARK DEXTER

52.20

0

1.6

0

0

53.80

5

Preliminary

125

Tracey Savage

LOCHERBY LOOK OUT

55.20

0

0.0

0

0

55.20

6

Preliminary

101

Emma Armstrong

PL WATER SPRITE

51.60

0

0.0

4

0

55.60

7

Preliminary

121

Jessamy Walsh

SERGUNDO

58.80

0

0.0

0

0

58.80

8

Preliminary

93

Shane Rose

PPP XIA JIANG

60.00

0

0.0

0

0

60.00

9

Preliminary

89

Ali Foye

GP LEICA LUVID

63.00

0

2.4

0

0

65.40

10

Preliminary

73

Ali Foye

GP GUN FOR HIRE

61.20

0

4.4

4

0

69.60

11

Preliminary

117

Jonathan Mclean

BRINKIN FITZWILLIAM

58.20

0

15.6

0

0

73.80

12

Preliminary

77

Emma Armstrong

PENDRAGON

45.00

20

10.4

0

0

75.40

13

Preliminary

91

Jane Griffin

BB MOULIN ROUGE

53.40

0

19.6

4

0

77.00

14

Preliminary

115

Johnathon Brown

RANCHO BOSTON

55.80

20

9.2

4

0

89.00

15

Preliminary

85

Emma Cudmore

AUTHENTIQ

53.40

20

20.0

0

0

93.40

16

Preliminary

113

Victoria Stewart

RODNEY

63.00

20

7.2

4

0

94.20

17

Preliminary

119

Laura Roberts

WILLVELLO DANCER

65.40

20

20.8

4

0

110.20

18

Preliminary

111

Bree Furze

AQUIFER

62.40

0

45.6

4

0

112.00

19

Preliminary

97

Christopher Mcroberts

CLOCKIN OFF

64.20

80

31.2

8

0

183.40

20

Preliminary

105

Margaret Ferguson

ESB IRISH HEART

62.40

E

22.0

0

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

95

Crystal Conning

BLOOD DIAMOND

50.40

0

0.0

0

0

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

AM

88

Tania Harding

JIRRIMA YABBA DABBA DOO

49.20

0

0.0

4

0

53.20

1

Preliminary

AM

92

Melissa Wilson

CARRINGTON PARK PLATINUM

49.20

0

0.0

4

0

53.20

2

Preliminary

AM

90

Teegan Ashby

ROCKINGHAM NO REASON

54.00

0

0.0

0

0

54.00

3

Preliminary

AM

100

Gemma Mastin-Smith

WILLOWBROOK OSCAR

49.20

0

4.8

0

0

54.00

4

Preliminary

AM

104

Kerri-Lee Matthews

HARVEST LIASON

45.00

0

6.0

0

4

55.00

5

Preliminary

AM

84

Jessica Grossman

TBA

56.40

0

0.0

0

0

56.40

6

Preliminary

AM

112

Angela Moriary

TANKA

55.80

0

1.2

0

0

57.00

7

Preliminary

AM

96

Amy Van der Sanden

DELLWOOD AMY

49.20

0

0.0

8

0

57.20

8

Preliminary

AM

78

Amy Van der Sanden

BEAT THE TIDE

52.80

0

0.4

4

0

57.20

9

Preliminary

AM

70

Tania Harding

JIRRIMA YORKSHIRE

51.00

0

4.8

4

0

59.80

10

Preliminary

AM

106

Kate Burnheim

EQUINOX

59.40

0

0.0

4

0

63.40

11

Preliminary

AM

86

Georgina Cartwright

HARLEQUIN CHARM

59.40

0

0.8

4

0

64.20

12

Preliminary

AM

94

Jess Milham

MISS INDI

56.40

0

8.4

0

0

64.80

13

Preliminary

AM

118

Sarah Norman

LITTLE RED FIRE ENGINE

63.00

0

8.8

0

0

71.80

14

Preliminary

AM

98

Glenys Noble

AFRIKANER

47.40

20

0.8

4

0

72.20

15

Preliminary

AM

120

Ellen Sherwood

MR. SHOWOFF

57.00

0

19.6

0

0

76.60

16

Preliminary

AM

80

Stacey Sjogren

OBVIOUS INTENTIONS

44.40

20

12.8

4

0

81.20

17

Preliminary

AM

72

Leica Gilbert

CHASE THE SUN

72.60

0

10.4

0

0

83.00

18

Preliminary

AM

110

Hayley Campbell

YELL

60.00

20

8.0

0

0

88.00

19

Preliminary

AM

102

Wendy Kimpton

GYPSY AMIGO

65.40

0

16.0

8

0

89.40

20

Preliminary

AM

74

Michael Chamberlain

LIVEWIRE

60.00

20

0.0

12

0

92.00

21

Preliminary

AM

122

Rhys Chaplin

JACKO

64.80

0

5.6

12

15

97.40

22

Preliminary

AM

114

Simone Burgun

COMIC STRIP

64.80

0

29.2

4

4

102.00

23

Preliminary

AM

108

Kristy O'Brien

PANCHO VILLA

55.20

20

42.8

8

0

126.00

24

Preliminary

AM

76

Jillian Lockhart

ESB IRISH GAMBLE

65.40

80

62.0

8

0

215.40

25

Preliminary

AM

82

Brooke Emmett

FURBIE

58.80

0

0.0

E

E

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

JNR

37

Paige Hopkins

CLINPARA MISTY

53.40

0

2.4

0

0

55.80

1

Introductory

JNR

33

Eliza Fisher

RED NAVARRE

55.20

0

4.4

0

0

59.60

2

Introductory

JNR

27

Sarah Huntly

MIRINDA GEE

57.00

0

5.2

0

0

62.20

3

Introductory

JNR

39

Amelia White

ROMA POINT

62.40

0

0.4

0

0

62.80

4

Introductory

JNR

31

Elishia Edwards

MAGGIE

63.60

0

0.0

0

0

63.60

5

Introductory

JNR

7

Toni Willcox

ARANDTH MELBA ROSE

56.40

0

1.6

4

3

65.00

6

Introductory

JNR

35

Lauren Fisher

SCOOBY

60.00

0

5.6

0

0

65.60

7

Introductory

JNR

19

Hannah Allan

SHAW VALLEY CHIEF

66.00

0

0.0

0

0

66.00

8

Introductory

JNR

29

Charlotte Townshend

WOLFTANZER

61.80

0

1.2

4

0

67.00

9

Introductory

JNR

41

Jye Thurgate

MY FULL MOON

57.60

0

10.0

0

0

67.60

10

Introductory

JNR

1

Keeley Pasfield

ROTHDALE LAW AND ORDER

64.80

0

5.2

0

0

70.00

11

Introductory

JNR

61

Jack Mooney

JP MIDNIGHT OIL

67.80

0

0.0

4

0

71.80

12

Introductory

JNR

5

Brianna Peet

TOP OF THE DECK

68.40

0

0.4

12

0

80.80

13

Introductory

JNR

25

Sarah Wilesmith

MEL

64.80

20

7.6

0

0

92.40

14

Introductory

JNR

11

Madeleine Krueger

BERRAGOON RUSHED

70.80

20

21.2

4

0

116.00

15

Introductory

JNR

13

Namchock Jantakad

JEDI KNIGHT

80.40

0

37.6

4

0

122.00

16

Introductory

JNR

3

Bianca Lorenzo

OUR BRUMBY

66.60

E

0.0

8

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

JNR

9

Abby Stubbs

CHARLIE

61.20

E

47.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

JNR

17

Tegan Bonet

BEAU JANGLES

69.00

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

JNR

15

Stephanie Alexander

MOONFLYER

87.00

20

R

4

0

R

R

Introductory

JNR

21

Ashleigh Baker

DOUBLE DINKS

64.20

R

R

12

16

R

R

Introductory

JNR

23

Drew Thorncraft

IRISH AFFAIR

74.40

65

R

0

0

R

R

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

SNR

2

Lauren Balcomb

STATFORD MINARDI

40.20

0

1.2

4

0

45.40

1

Introductory

SNR

58

Sara Love

SLAP N TICKLE

45.60

0

0.0

0

0

45.60

2

Introductory

SNR

32

Genevieve Reardon

ISABELLA

43.20

0

0.0

4

0

47.20

3

Introductory

SNR

43

Sara Love

YUSCHENKO

52.80

0

0.0

0

0

52.80

4

Introductory

SNR

53

Cecelia Lawrence

OVER THE HEDGE

46.20

0

6.8

0

0

53.00

5

Introductory

SNR

18

Lynda Mitchell

ATLANTIC RAIN

47.40

0

0.0

0

6

53.40

6

Introductory

SNR

46

Cassie Lowe

CONTANGO COLUMBUS

52.80

0

1.2

0

0

54.00

7

Introductory

SNR

28

Andrea Williams

ARANDTH MASSEER ROSE

54.60

0

0.0

0

0

54.60

8

Introductory

SNR

10

Tania Harding

JIRRIMA YOUBETHEJUDGE

51.00

0

4.0

0

0

55.00

9

Introductory

SNR

16

Claire Redman

ANTIPODEAN GOLIATH

56.40

0

0.0

0

0

56.40

10

Introductory

SNR

65

Shaun Dillon

MP VINCHENZO

56.40

0

0.0

0

0

56.40

11

Introductory

SNR

63

Emma Scott

Benji

45.60

0

8.4

4

0

58.00

12

Introductory

SNR

34

Kerrie-Ann Steinhardt

ARIZONA PRINCE

53.40

0

0.0

8

0

61.40

13

Introductory

SNR

50

Asha Warnock

THE GOOSE

63.00

0

0.0

0

0

63.00

14

Introductory

SNR

22

Judith Clarke

MY BELISSIMO

46.80

20

0.0

0

0

66.80

15

Introductory

SNR

55

Adelle Gormly

REDWIND DANCER

57.00

0

6.4

4

0

67.40

16

Introductory

SNR

30

David Cameron

TWO MINUTES MORE

64.20

0

0.0

4

0

68.20

17

Introductory

SNR

26

Derek Pascoe

UGLY DUCKLING

67.80

0

3.2

0

0

71.00

18

Introductory

SNR

47

David Cameron

THE FROST

68.40

0

0.8

4

0

73.20

19

Introductory

SNR

6

Genevieve Reardon

ARTIC EAGLE

72.00

0

0.0

4

0

76.00

20

Introductory

SNR

40

Sean Morphett

ABBEY

57.00

20

0.0

0

0

77.00

21

Introductory

SNR

12

Elaine Robl

POSITIVE MEASURE

61.20

0

0.0

16

0

77.20

22

Introductory

SNR

49

Rachel Crease

KATARMI

63.60

0

6.0

8

0

77.60

23

Introductory

SNR

24

Natalie Blundell

GIANTISM

54.60

20

0.0

4

0

78.60

24

Introductory

SNR

57

Kerryn Price

ABIDAIR

69.00

0

2.8

4

3

78.80

25

Introductory

SNR

48

Lauren Mcintosh

PATRICIAN BEAU

54.00

20

6.4

0

0

80.40

26

Introductory

SNR

64

Sappho Ransan-Elliott

HAMISH

78.60

0

0.0

4

0

82.60

27

Introductory

SNR

51

Jillian Skeers

WRECK LAW

63.00

0

16.4

12

0

91.40

28

Introductory

SNR

44

Carrie Mcinnes

ASB VALET

57.60

20

0.8

8

6

92.40

29

Introductory

SNR

56

Eliza Goyne

RIVERDENE

52.20

40

9.2

4

0

105.40

30

Introductory

SNR

60

Kellie Walsh

HULA GEM

65.40

20

29.6

0

0

115.00

31

Introductory

SNR

52

Emilie Holden

T

67.80

20

40.8

8

7

143.60

32

Introductory

SNR

4

Natalie Blundell

PECOS BILL

54.00

20

32.0

28

10

144.00

33

Introductory

SNR

38

Elena Nuila

JEWEL

73.20

60

18.8

0

0

152.00

34

Introductory

SNR

8

Margaret Ferguson

JETSTAR

69.00

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

SNR

14

Samantha Cesnik

GOLDMINE

65.40

E

4.8

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

SNR

20

Hannah Stott

DARLINGTON GRENADIER

64.20

E

39.6

12

20

Elim

Elim

Introductory

SNR

45

Danielle Cleland

ESB GOLDEN LEAP

52.80

E

E

16

25

Elim

Elim

Introductory

SNR

54

Jaime-Lee Hill

PRINCE OF SWING

60.00

E

82.8

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

SNR

36

Ali Foye

GP KILKENNY

83.40

0

0.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

Introductory

SNR

62

Adrian Dowell

WHISKYWAY

84.00

0

0.0

WD

WD

WD

WD