Albury CIC
Albury, NSW, Australia
March 26 - 27, 2005


 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC*

117

Robert Palm

He's The One

1

41.8

41.8

72.20%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

75

Amanda Howell

Sportzgirl

2

47.5

47.5

68.30%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

80

Christopher Burton

Unrepentant

3

50

50

66.70%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

101

Katie Henderson

Bulletproof

4

53.6

49.6

66.90%

0

0

4

0

CIC*

90

Stephen Bow

Lyrical

5

54.6

54.6

63.60%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

102

Natalie Blundell

Velupez

6

54.8

53.6

64.30%

0

1.2

0

0

CIC*

77

David Middleton

Mr Shirvington

7

56.4

46.8

68.80%

0

9.6

0

0

CIC*

109

Tracey Savage

Gambler Boy

8

56.4

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

CIC*

114

Carlene Barton

Rumble Fish

9

58.2

51.8

65.50%

0

6.4

0

0

CIC*

74

Emma Scott

Interrupt

10

61.8

48.2

67.90%

0

1.6

4

8

CIC*

112

Margaret Ferguson

Conspiracy Theory

11

68.2

58.6

61.00%

0

9.6

0

0

CIC*

103

Dominic Jones

Rock Island

12

68.6

64.6

56.90%

0

0

0

4

CIC*

78

Naomi Mays

Dalebrook Poetry In Motion

13

69.9

62.9

58.10%

0

0

4

3

CIC*

84

Hayley Smith

Mighty Impetuous

14

70.9

58.9

60.70%

0

8

4

0

CIC*

97

Clinton VanDerSanden

Tarr Ritzi

15

71.6

58.6

61.00%

0

12

0

1

CIC*

104

Lara Pizimolas

LA Jazz

16

71.7

58.9

60.70%

0

8.8

4

0

CIC*

93

Carlene Barton

It's A Rumour

17

71.9

63.9

57.40%

0

4

4

0

CIC*

73

Dominic Jones

Connor Shea

18

73.3

69.3

53.80%

0

0

0

4

CIC*

88

Sarah Groves

Tres Jolie

19

76.2

65.4

56.40%

0

2.8

8

0

CIC*

100

Jaime-Lee Hill

Zulu Park Classic

20

76.4

63.6

57.60%

0

2.8

8

2

CIC*

72

Ali Foye

GP Trickster

21

78.3

54.3

63.80%

20

0

4

0

CIC*

94

Marcia Collins

Kalason

22

79.5

51.1

66.00%

0

16.4

12

0

CIC*

107

Dominic Schramm

Dynamic Venture

23

81.5

52.5

65.00%

0

10

8

11

CIC*

83

Glenys Noble

Bushveldt Carbineer

24

84.6

64.6

56.90%

0

0

20

0

CIC*

96

Susan Tufnell

The Countess Cathleen

25

85.2

50.4

66.40%

0

8.8

8

18

CIC*

82

Margaret Ferguson

Kelso Jack Flash

26

86.2

61.4

59.10%

20

4.8

0

0

CIC*

106

Kristy O'Brien

0

27

87.1

47.1

68.60%

0

20

20

0

CIC*

91

Chris Hopkins

Diamond B Crackerjack

28

87.6

68.6

54.30%

0

14

4

1

CIC*

98

Anneka Branson

Ace II

29

90.5

55.7

62.90%

20

10.8

4

0

CIC*

105

John Carroll

Rancho Oregon

30

94.3

67.5

55.00%

0

6.8

20

0

CIC*

86

Cassia Montgomery

Arkie

31

100.4

53.6

64.30%

20

22.8

4

0

CIC*

95

Lydia Lawrence

Mon Amigo

32

101.9

53.9

64.10%

0

20

8

20

CIC*

99

Sam Lyle

KP Avenue

33

111.9

57.9

61.40%

0

42

4

8

CIC*

87

Maria Malcolm

Kenny's Warrior

34

204.9

60.3

59.80%

85

55.6

4

0

CIC*

76

Helen Gunn

The Freestyler

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

79

Jo-Anna Wood

Wallaroo Snow Gum

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

81

Niki Chapman

Ladybrook Remington

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

85

Elsie Nielsen

Burrenjuck

64.6

56.90%

0

Retire

E

E

CIC*

89

Courtney Fraser

Taisha Bell

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

92

Erin Garth

Skys The Limit II

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

108

Emma Goodall

Cherrabun Lord Tiptoes

62.9

58.10%

0

Retire

E

E

CIC*

110

Charlotte Rissman

Ari de Gwaihir

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

111

Jane Griffin

Boom Crash Opera

53.6

64.30%

0

Retire

0

Retire

CIC*

113

Morten Haugaard

My Antony

52.1

65.20%

85

Retire

8

6

CIC*

115

Fiona Hughes

Colour Of Night

45.7

69.50%

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC**

55

Melissa Hughes

Chanel No.5

1

50.3

48.3

67.80%

0

2

0

0

CIC**

51

Amanda Howell

Zoom

2

66.2

55.8

62.80%

0

10.4

0

0

CIC**

47

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

3

67.7

62.1

58.60%

0

1.6

4

0

CIC**

52

Craig Barrett

Mystic Magic

4

70.6

49.8

66.80%

0

16.8

4

0

CIC**

61

Hamish Cargill

Sandhills Tiger

5

72.4

66

56.00%

0

6.4

0

0

CIC**

62

Augusta Clarke

Foxy Magic

6

73.5

68.7

54.20%

0

4.8

0

0

CIC**

63

Tarsha Hammond

Sebastian Bach

7

75.8

52.8

64.80%

0

16

0

7

CIC**

44

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

8

76.3

52.5

65.00%

0

12.8

8

3

CIC**

66

Cassia Montgomery

Foxdale Fever

9

82.8

51

66.00%

0

20.8

8

3

CIC**

41

Wilhelm Enzinger

ESB Irish Doctrine

10

87.9

59.1

60.60%

0

20.8

8

0

CIC**

40

Sharmayne Spencer

Star Portrait

11

88.2

52.2

65.20%

20

16

0

0

CIC**

49

Carlene Barton

Covers

12

88.7

65.1

56.60%

0

15.6

8

0

CIC**

53

Kerrie Steinhardt

Prince Darius

13

91.7

66.3

55.80%

0

18.4

4

3

CIC**

45

Lydia Lawrence

Scrumpy Jack

14

93.4

60.6

59.60%

0

28.8

4

0

CIC**

58

Emily Anker

ESB Irish Accent

15

97.1

57.9

61.40%

0

35.2

0

4

CIC**

60

Holly Parker

Simity Sam

16

98.8

57.6

61.60%

20

21.2

0

0

CIC**

50

Robyn Brown

Esperantan

17

98.8

63.6

57.60%

0

31.2

0

4

CIC**

56

Thomas Lyttle

Kelecyn Emperor

18

105.6

79.2

47.20%

0

22.4

4

0

CIC**

64

Christopher McRoberts

Wofaw

19

111.2

77.4

48.40%

0

0.8

24

9

CIC**

42

David Middleton

WGEP Figjam

20

118.6

61.8

58.80%

0

52.8

4

0

CIC**

65

Sharmayne Spencer

Mega Star

21

120.1

56.1

62.60%

20

44

0

0

CIC**

59

Hanna Newland

Peace Train

22

122.1

56.1

62.60%

40

26

0

0

CIC**

39

Wendy Platts

For Pleasure

23

130.7

73.5

51.00%

20

37.2

0

0

CIC**

48

Jonathan McLean

Coup DEtat

24

152.9

62.7

58.20%

40

37.2

8

5

CIC**

38

Sally Morrison

In Your Dreams

56.1

62.60%

E

E

0

3

CIC**

43

Jenalle Duffy

JenJan Butch Cassidy

62.1

58.60%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC**

46

Georgia Clifford

Its Monty

57

62.00%

65

Retire

0

0

CIC**

54

Sam Lyle

Classic Mischief

63.3

57.80%

E

E

4

0

CIC**

57

Kelly Tobias

Who Dares

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC***

16

Christopher Burton

Newsprint

1

49

45

70.00%

0

0

4

0

CIC***

18

Emma Mason

Starstruck

2

54

50

66.70%

0

0

4

0

CIC***

34

Heath Ryan

Diablo Heart

3

54.7

54.7

63.50%

0

0

0

0

CIC***

1

Wendy Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Smoke

4

57.8

46.6

69.00%

0

5.2

4

2

CIC***

21

Emma Armstrong

Voortrekker

5

65.1

53.1

64.60%

0

0

12

0

CIC***

33

Christopher Burton

Bay Repeater

6

65.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

12

0

CIC***

17

Megan Jones

Winergy Fedwel

7

65.6

56.6

62.30%

0

8

0

1

CIC***

27

Kadi Eykamp

Maximum Overkill

8

67.6

58.8

60.80%

0

8.8

0

0

CIC***

26

Shauna Dean

Prince of Princes

9

68.9

49.1

67.30%

0

14.8

4

1

CIC***

25

Catherine Davies

Queen's Ransom

10

71.8

45

70.00%

0

12.8

12

2

CIC***

28

John Bird

Barney Rubble

11

74.6

52.2

65.20%

0

10.4

8

4

CIC***

11

Hamish Cargill

Dusky Sound

12

78.1

69.7

53.50%

0

8.4

0

0

CIC***

32

Morten Haugaard

My Hamlet

13

78.2

64.4

57.10%

0

8.8

4

1

CIC***

24

Wilhelm Enzinger

Feurikus

14

80.5

50.3

66.50%

0

21.2

8

1

CIC***

10

Luke Jones

Soul

15

81.6

71.6

52.30%

0

0

8

2

CIC***

14

Sam Lyle

Interwin

16

82.6

58.4

61.10%

0

9.2

12

3

CIC***

7

Kadi Eykamp

Seal

17

84.2

60.6

59.60%

0

23.6

0

0

CIC***

15

Heath Ryan

Rockabilly

18

85.2

60.6

59.60%

0

13.6

8

3

CIC***

6

Megan Jones

Jiggalong 

19

88.5

68.7

54.20%

0

10.8

8

1

CIC***

4

Christopher Burton

I'm A Skite

20

99.1

69.1

54.00%

20

10

0

0

CIC***

8

Emily Anker

ESB Irish Endeavour

21

99.8

54.4

63.80%

0

30.4

8

7

CIC***

29

Sam Lyle

Thanks A Billion

22

105

60.6

59.60%

20

16.4

4

4

CIC***

13

Wendy Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Magic

23

109

55.6

62.90%

20

28.4

0

5

CIC***

5

Blair Richardson

Money Store Equity

24

109.4

61.2

59.20%

20

21.2

4

3

CIC***

23

Kate Chadderton

Danny

25

112.6

64.4

57.10%

20

9.2

16

3

CIC***

20

Ali Foye

Bondir

26

115.3

65.3

56.50%

20

18

12

0

CIC***

3

Sam Lyle

Royal Marine

27

174.1

49.1

67.30%

60

56

4

5

CIC***

2

Heath Ryan

Flame

DNS

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

9

Craig Barrett

Staccato

DNS

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

12

Olivia Bunn

GV Top Of The Line

50.3

66.50%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

19

Emily Anker

Balmoral Cavalier

61.9

58.80%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

22

Janelle Pitts

Mr Showoff

50.9

66.00%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

30

Wendy Schaeffer

Sun Shades

DNS

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

31

Jonathan McLean

Woodmount Lanark

69.1

54.00%

40

32.8

E

E

CIC***

36

Emily Anker

Keniski

78.1

47.90%

0

Retire

0

0

CIC***

37

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Azgrard

DNS

0

Retire

0

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

303

M Baker

Short Black

1

44

42

72.00%

0

2

0

0

Introductory

308

Sara Love

Qantas

2

46

42

72.00%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

276

Sara Love

Tulloch Ard

3

46.4

44.4

70.40%

0

2

0

0

Introductory

304

Fiona Hughes

SP Sorcerer

4

51.4

51

66.00%

0

0.4

0

0

Introductory

302

Elaine Robl

Markavich

5

52.2

52.2

65.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

297

Natalie Blundell

Hoc's Bedrock

6

55

52.2

65.20%

0

2.8

0

0

Introductory

288

Lorraine Felton

Proul X

7

60.2

57

62.00%

0

3.2

0

0

Introductory

293

Natalie Weston

Jonesy

8

60.6

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

301

Melanie Mathewson

Call Her Hilton

8

60.6

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

282

Nicole Walsh

Hula Gem

10

61

58.2

61.20%

0

2.8

0

0

Introductory

298

John Carroll

Rancho Baltimore

11

62

54

64.00%

0

0

8

0

Introductory

307

Kylie Edlington

Jack Of Diamonds

12

65.2

57.6

61.60%

0

3.6

4

0

Introductory

278

Andrea Williams

Arandth Maazzer Rose

13

69.8

55.8

62.80%

0

10

4

0

Introductory

284

Kellie White

Double The Deck

14

72.8

69.6

53.60%

0

3.2

0

0

Introductory

299

Susie Kearnes

Parklea Beauregarde

15

75.2

67.2

55.20%

0

0

8

0

Introductory

285

Regina Noble

Blu DeVille

16

75.8

61.8

58.80%

0

10

4

0

Introductory

290

Elizabeth McRoberts

Algebra

17

76.4

63.6

57.60%

0

0.8

12

0

Introductory

305

Chris McRoberts

Seattle Scout

18

79.2

75.6

49.60%

0

3.6

0

0

Introductory

306

Trish Whiteley

Woodleigh Donnerbuck

19

80.6

52.2

65.20%

0

14.4

12

2

Introductory

296

Lynette Scott

Brogo Bay

20

82.6

69

54.00%

0

5.6

8

0

Introductory

289

Karlie Triffitt

Written Authority

21

84.6

55.8

62.80%

0

20.8

8

0

Introductory

277

Tom Lyttle

Obie

22

88.8

64.8

56.80%

20

0

4

0

Introductory

286

Alex Aldana

Marslanding

23

92.2

72.6

51.60%

0

7.6

12

0

Introductory

291

Siobhan Fisher

Sienna Shah-K

24

94.4

50.4

66.40%

40

0

4

0

Introductory

275

Lucinda Dwyer

Merriwar

25

108

70.8

52.80%

20

13.2

4

0

Introductory

292

Amanda Mackay

Ilalong Impact

26

128.8

57.6

61.60%

40

23.2

4

4

Introductory

309

K Wallis

W Spike

27

129.8

54.6

63.60%

40

31.2

4

0

Introductory

280

Wendy Williams

Isle of Carrington

28

172.4

53.4

64.40%

40

68

4

7

Introductory

279

Jodie Fawcett

Unique Edition

66

56.00%

E

59.2

E

E

Introductory

281

Megan Hodge

Parklands Whizz Kid

54

64.00%

E

E

4

0

Introductory

283

Jodee Bird

Locherby Skohgite

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Introductory

287

Melinda Man

Isle Of Dunkeld

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Introductory

294

Jenny Parnell

TW Superstar

57.6

61.60%

E

E

8

11

Introductory

295

Jenny Somerset

Santana

67.2

55.20%

E

0

4

5

Introductory

300

Helen Hicks

Wendela Eagle

54.6

63.60%

E

E

4

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

Jnr

333

Alice Bowen

Sandhills Kramer

1

39.6

39.6

73.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

344

Jaimie Howick

0

2

45

45

70.00%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

332

Hannah Ramage

Sir Wilkes

3

45.6

45.6

69.60%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

349

Gemma Granger

Mr Mikimoto

4

51.8

47.4

68.40%

0

0.4

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

334

Tory Parkes

Casey

5

52

42

72.00%

0

10

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

329

Carly Le Mesurier

BP Grandeur

6

52.6

48.6

67.60%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

342

Andrew Cooper

Sweet Rain

7

52.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

322

Ben Blay

Squirtle

8

53.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

339

Aprelle Coady

Tynee

9

56.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

321

Catherine Halstead

Glenhaven Pepper

10

56.8

45.6

69.60%

0

7.2

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

346

Ben Blay

Prima Donna

11

58.2

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

320

Asha Warnock

Dundeal

12

58.8

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

328

Gabriella Ingvall

Sun Glen Rose Red

13

59.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

337

Niki Kennedy

XXXXX

14

64

60

60.00%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

347

Kelsey Thuillier

Beau Jarrah

15

65

48.6

67.60%

0

12.4

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

335

Jane White

Rule Princess

16

66.6

49.8

66.80%

0

12.8

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

340

Simone Burgen

Comic Strip

17

70

46.8

68.80%

0

15.2

8

0

Introductory

Jnr

327

Lacey Paternoster

Majik Impression

18

71

58.2

61.20%

0

12.8

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

343

Paige Hopkins

Clinpara Misty

19

73.8

49.8

66.80%

20

0

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

326

Zinta Walsh

Bourbon

20

80.4

69.6

53.60%

0

10.8

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

336

Clinton Van Der Sanden

Dellwood Amy

21

81.8

37.8

74.80%

40

0

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

325

Caitlin Brewer

Bellbowrie Zoe

22

83

61.8

58.80%

20

1.2

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

330

Alex Williams

Weary

23

83.6

58.8

60.80%

0

16.8

8

0

Introductory

Jnr

331

Dominic Ingvall

Minkara Park True Blue

24

86.6

66.6

55.60%

20

0

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

345

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Prophets Boy

25

118.6

70.2

53.20%

40

8.4

0

0

Introductory

Jnr

338

Jesse Wellington

0

26

124

57.6

61.60%

60

2.4

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

323

Kylie Button

Hugo

60.6

59.60%

E

21.2

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

324

Alydia Macklan

Mamlamuth Shakhanna

63

58.00%

E

10.8

8

0

Introductory

Jnr

341

Demi Van Der Sanden

0

63.6

57.60%

85

Retire

4

0

Introductory

Jnr

348

Jessica O'Neill

Thomas

52.2

65.20%

E

12

4

3

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

A

138

Heath Ryan

Hoc's Mad Max

1

45

36.6

75.60%

0

8.4

0

0

PN

A

127

Wilhelm Enzinger

Wenlock Lodore

2

49

48.6

67.60%

0

0.4

0

0

PN

A

139

Courtney Larard

J Star Bushranger

3

54.2

48.6

67.60%

0

5.6

0

0

PN

A

129

Emma Mason

Hopetoun Avenue

4

57

48.6

67.60%

0

8.4

0

0

PN

A

140

Eliza Mylon

Overlander

5

62

58.8

60.80%

0

3.2

0

0

PN

A

146

Luke Jones

Captain Fantastic

6

64.4

56.4

62.40%

0

0

8

0

PN

A

125

Kylie Button

Raise An Ace

7

67.8

65.4

56.40%

0

2.4

0

0

PN

A

124

Jodi Crawford

BB Mountain Lion

8

68

46.8

68.80%

0

17.2

4

0

PN

A

135

Jenalle Duffy

Glenwood Hansel

9

69.2

60.6

59.60%

0

1.6

4

3

PN

A

145

Sophie Dunlop

London's Night Owl

10

70.2

69

54.00%

0

1.2

0

0

PN

A

151

Daniel Pearce

Bird's The Word

11

73.6

63.6

57.60%

0

10

0

0

PN

A

147

Hamish Cargill

Snowprint

12

74.2

59.4

60.40%

0

10.8

4

0

PN

A

141

Kelly Tobias

Port Campbell

13

74.8

70.8

52.80%

0

0

4

0

PN

A

137

Jessie Curtis

Wing Commander

14

75.4

54.6

63.60%

0

12.8

8

0

PN

A

123

Nyssa Burrells

The Larrikin

15

79.4

71.4

52.40%

0

0

8

0

PN

A

136

Robyn Vowles

Ellesmere Cailin

16

87.4

63

58.00%

0

20.4

4

0

PN

A

126

Carly LeMesurier

Broughton Park Taw-nado

17

89.4

55.8

62.80%

0

29.6

4

0

PN

A

144

Danielle Cleland

Attorney General

18

96.2

61.8

58.80%

0

22.4

12

0

PN

A

134

Megan Atkins

Kurrumba

19

97.2

57.6

61.60%

0

31.6

8

0

PN

A

150

Belinda Bristow

Daveson

20

98.4

55.2

63.20%

20

19.2

4

0

PN

A

130

Peter Ryder

Highly Honoured

21

110.2

51

66.00%

20

7.2

12

20

PN

A

142

Chris Hopkins

Jaybee Gold Card

22

111.4

69

54.00%

20

22.4

0

0

PN

A

122

Craig Barrett

Tarron lea Eloise

23

126.2

66.6

55.60%

20

39.6

0

0

PN

A

128

Karin Maynard

Kirkman

24

136.4

79.2

47.20%

20

29.2

8

0

PN

A

132

Blair Richardson

Hoodlum

25

143

57

62.00%

20

62

4

0

PN

A

143

Megan Hodge

Manor Court

26

206.2

63.6

57.60%

85

57.6

0

0

PN

A

120

Tallara Barwick

Caribbean Pirate

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

A

121

Dominic Ingvall

Mogadon Mist

49.8

66.80%

E

E

0

0

PN

A

131

Jane Griffin

Durisdeer

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

A

133

Kellie White

McKenna

73.8

50.80%

E

84.4

0

0

PN

A

148

Rebecca Anker

ESB Irish Kyrie

65.4

56.40%

0

Retire

E

E

PN

A

149

Lauren Balcomb

Kootamootoo

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

A

152

Courtney Fraser

Inverness China Doll

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

A

153

Anne Putker

Welrevreden Majestic

51.6

65.60%

0

Retire

E

E

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

B

167

Craig Barrett

Wendela Jamie

1

51.6

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

169

John Bird

If Only

2

52.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

172

Bree Daley

Liberty Hall

3

59

55.8

62.80%

0

3.2

0

0

PN

B

174

Asha Warnock

Woodmount Challenge

4

67.2

67.2

55.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

176

Nicole Whittaker

Blew The Lot

5

68.8

62.4

58.40%

0

2.4

4

0

PN

B

183

Madeleine Roche

Foxwell Road

6

69.2

62.4

58.40%

0

2.8

4

0

PN

B

184

Ashlie Gray

Cowboy Up

7

71.6

62.4

58.40%

0

5.2

4

0

PN

B

173

Katie Henderson

Foolproof

8

71.8

67.8

54.80%

0

4

0

0

PN

B

165

Jess Grosmann

Simple Plan

9

74.6

65.4

56.40%

0

5.2

4

0

PN

B

185

James Harvey

The Full Monty

10

75.6

60

60.00%

0

3.6

12

0

PN

B

181

Annabel Gorman-Deane

Sponsorship Required

11

76.2

66.6

55.60%

0

5.6

4

0

PN

B

179

Dale Flynn

ESB Irish Eclipse

12

77.4

60.6

59.60%

0

4.8

12

0

PN

B

164

Elizabeth McRoberts

Maker

13

83.6

66.6

55.60%

0

0

8

9

PN

B

157

Sharmayne Spencer

Strawberry Kisses

14

90.6

69

54.00%

0

17.6

4

0

PN

B

159

Eliza Goyne

Claydon Fields

15

91.4

65.4

56.40%

0

26

0

0

PN

B

170

Courtney Larard

Absolute Magic

16

100.6

57

62.00%

20

15.6

8

0

PN

B

163

Leigh Burton

Keysgrove Concerto

17

105.4

65.4

56.40%

0

32

8

0

PN

B

160

Wilhelm Enzinger

Tunnel Vision

18

108.4

68.4

54.40%

0

22

12

6

PN

B

182

Kim Hewlett

Big Mail

19

108.8

58.2

61.20%

0

9.6

24

17

PN

B

171

Gabrielle Kuna

Dane W Brown

20

114.4

60.6

59.60%

20

22.8

4

7

PN

B

156

Beth O'Brien

Nikita

21

115.8

71.4

52.40%

0

40.4

4

0

PN

B

177

Megan Atkins

Maximus

22

176.8

70.2

53.20%

60

35.6

4

7

PN

B

158

Emma Braun

Mad About You

E

E

E

0

0

PN

B

161

Anna Baird

Lord Freelance

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

162

Renny Elis

Delta Max

70.2

53.20%

0

18

E

E

PN

B

166

Sophie Adams

Sugar Baby

64.2

57.20%

20

46.4

E

E

PN

B

168

Philippa Davison

Kilwarran Errant

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

175

Alexis Fehring

Persian Pride

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

178

Charlotte Rowland

Top Choice

60.6

59.60%

0

Retire

0

Retire

PN

B

180

Beverly Sims

Itís a Pleasure

63

58.00%

0

Retire

E

E

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

224

Megan Jones

Kirby Park Joy

1

37

33

78.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

223

Olivia Bunn

0

2

39

34.2

77.20%

0

4.8

0

0

Preliminary

197

Claudia Graham

Sentry Vision

3

40.4

32.4

78.40%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

218

Catherine Davies

Queens Charisma

4

40.6

36.6

75.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

195

Fiona Hughes

BB Octopussy

5

45.6

45.6

69.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

203

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Money Penney

6

48

48

68.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

213

Caitlin Jones

Ranchers Classic

7

48.2

40.2

73.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

228

Dale Frew

G.O Barton

8

50.2

46.2

69.20%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

222

Judy Clarke

Simply Smart

9

53.2

49.2

67.20%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

207

Megan Jones

Kirby Park Jeorge

10

54.6

54.6

63.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

205

Tracey Savage

Lord Curzon

11

55.2

55.2

63.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

198

Dale Frew

G.O Kokoda

12

55.6

51.6

65.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

211

Blair Richardson

Mitavite Maybe

13

58.2

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

199

Kristy O'Brien

Smirnoff Ice

14

59.2

39.6

73.60%

0

13.6

4

2

Preliminary

201

Carlene Barton

APH Corriollo

15

60

56.4

62.40%

0

3.6

0

0

Preliminary

217

Tarsha Hammond

Zeus

16

64.4

60

60.00%

0

4.4

0

0

Preliminary

219

Michelle Hayes

Strop

17

65.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

216

Augusta Clarke

PL Sherwood

18

67

57

62.00%

0

0

4

6

Preliminary

220

Bill Noble

Viewbank Avaitor

19

72

60

60.00%

0

0

12

0

Preliminary

212

Bruce Ross

Mr Been Better

20

73.6

60

60.00%

0

13.6

0

0

Preliminary

225

Claudia Graham

Raffolly

21

81

53.4

64.40%

0

11.6

16

0

Preliminary

221

Jim Scobie

Xylophone

22

81

47.4

68.40%

0

21.6

12

0

Preliminary

214

Ali Foye

GP Deadly Serious

23

94.6

72.6

51.60%

0

10

12

0

Preliminary

226

Kerrie Steinhardt

Prince Truce

24

98

56.4

62.40%

20

17.6

4

0

Preliminary

215

Karin Maynard

The Other Man

25

101

61.8

58.80%

20

19.2

0

0

Preliminary

229

Melissa Hughes

Phantom Stealth

26

101.6

39.6

73.60%

60

2

0

0

Preliminary

196

Kerrie Steinhardt

Nefertiti

27

114.2

67.8

54.80%

20

14.4

12

0

Preliminary

200

Janelle Duffy

JenJan Wild Attraction

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

202

Ryan Wood

Ganefh

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

204

John Bird

Locherby Look Out

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

206

Georgia Clifford

Graphix

56.4

62.40%

60

E

4

0

Preliminary

208

Fiona Hughes

Northern Barham

36

76.00%

0

Retire

E

E

Preliminary

209

Andrew Haddad

London House

52.2

65.20%

E

43.2

0

0

Preliminary

210

Joy Tebbens

Check This Out

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

227

Fiona Hughes

BB Bee Sting

58.2

61.20%

65

Retire

12

0

 

Final

Dressage Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

AM

248

Rebecca Anker

ESB Irish Ebony

1

54

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

266

Stacey Sjogren

Lord Tumby

2

59.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

268

Kristy Hill

Limbo Logic

3

59.8

55.8

62.80%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

AM

258

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

4

60.2

52.2

65.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

AM

257

Niki Kennedy

PO Box 113

5

60.6

60.6

59.60%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

242

Emma Scott

Mustang

6

60.6

52.2

65.20%

0

4.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

261

Wendy Buller

Thomas

7

61.2

61.2

59.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

256

Jessica Milham

Linotype Lass

8

61.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

AM

273

Melissa Morphett

0

9

62

50.4

66.40%

0

7.6

4

0

Preliminary

AM

251

Lara Block

V-Antonia

10

62

61.2

59.20%

0

0.8

0

0

Preliminary

AM

272

Daniel Thuillier

Vain Glimmer

11

62.4

62.4

58.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

236

Tracey Dickson

Idaho River

12

63

63

58.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

231

Daniel Thuillier

Yaramlea TC

13

64.2

64.2

57.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

252

Leigh Burton

Keysgrove Ace

14

65

58.2

61.20%

0

0.8

4

2

Preliminary

AM

264

Eliza Mylon

Revelwood Durante

15

67

60.6

59.60%

0

2.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

244

Donna Palmer

Remlap Powers

16

69.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

12

0

Preliminary

AM

259

Jessica Barnard

Jimmy

17

69.8

60.6

59.60%

0

5.2

4

0

Preliminary

AM

235

Melinda Johnson

Navahome Pete

18

70

61.2

59.20%

0

4.8

4

0

Preliminary

AM

234

Einasleigh Doughty

Out Of The Blue

19

70.8

63.6

57.60%

0

3.2

4

0

Preliminary

AM

254

Amy Van Der Sanden

Dellwood Amy

20

71.6

63.6

57.60%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

AM

269

Roma McCarthy

Vesper Star

21

73.4

65.4

56.40%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

AM

238

Nicole O'Shannessy

Ahro

22

73.6

66

56.00%

0

7.6

0

0

Preliminary

AM

243

Anthea Buckland

0

23

74

66

56.00%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

AM

240

Leonie Noble

Jimmy Be Good

24

74.8

61.8

58.80%

0

0

4

9

Preliminary

AM

247

Helen Edelenbos

Classy Clyde

25

76.2

64.2

57.20%

0

4

8

0

Preliminary

AM

262

Stevie Shakoff

Foxdale Illusion

26

76.6

66.6

55.60%

0

10

0

0

Preliminary

AM

249

Anni Sedgwick

0

27

77.2

61.2

59.20%

0

0

16

0

Preliminary

AM

270

James Davies

Nijinskys Star

28

79.8

67.8

54.80%

0

0

12

0

Preliminary

AM

267

Dominique Veillard

Cadfael

29

80.4

70.8

52.80%

0

5.6

4

0

Preliminary

AM

245

Kylie Button

Why Handy

30

87.6

63.6

57.60%

0

20

4

0

Preliminary

AM

253

Sarah Eardley

Cirque

31

91.8

67.8

54.80%

20

0

4

0

Preliminary

AM

239

Samantha Cleland

Coleraine

32

92.2

60.6

59.60%

0

11.6

20

0

Preliminary

AM

241

Henrietta Cruddas

Monty

33

96.6

60.6

59.60%

0

0

16

20

Preliminary

AM

232

Simon Williams

0

34

96.6

70.2

53.20%

20

2.4

4

0

Preliminary

AM

271

Lucinda Dwyer

Moville Rhythm

35

97

66.6

55.60%

0

6.4

24

0

Preliminary

AM

265

Dominique Marshall

Fair Augustus

36

113.8

61.8

58.80%

0

6

12

34

Preliminary

AM

255

Tracey Clissold

Gilmore Rockafella

37

160.2

55.2

63.20%

105

0

0

0

Preliminary

AM

263

Emilie Holden

Kirov

38

173.2

58.8

60.80%

60

34.4

8

12

Preliminary

AM

233

Melissa Pollard

Feelin' Fine

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

AM

237

Rachel Stephen-Smith

Summer Rain

61.8

58.80%

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

AM

246

Anne Savage

0

61.8

58.80%

E

E

0

4

Preliminary

AM

250

Lauren Balcomb

Farleigh Havana

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire

Preliminary

AM

260

Brittanny Grovernor-Holm

MLP Golden Amber

DNS

0

Retire

0

Retire