American Eventing Championships
Southern Pines, NC
September 16 - 19, 2004

 

Novice - Amateur

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

D.C McBroom

Woodbine

30.5

3

0

30.5

1

0

30.5

1

Crystal Root

The Great Gatsby

34

6-T

1.2

35.2

3

0

35.2

2

Don Warren

What A Sugar Boy

35.75

9-T

1.6

37.35

6

0

37.35

3

Julie Augustine Allen++

Flying without Wings

34.75

8

4.4

39.15

7

0

39.15

4

Holly Kreikemeir

Toto

35.75

9-T

0

35.75

5

4

39.75

5

Alicia Daily

Tre Awain Goldsmith

39.5

13

2

41.5

8

0

41.5

6

Susan Prorak

Acapella

34

6-T

1.6

35.6

4

8

43.6

7

Kim Tester

Henry

38.5

12

5.2

43.7

9

0

43.7

8

Mary Alice Brown++

Celestial Princess

37

11

7.2

44.2

10

0

44.2

9

Suzanne Lacy

Direct Flight

30

2

4.4

34.4

2

10

44.4

10

Melissa Boles

Irish Lad

40.5

14

40

80.5

12

1

81.5

11

Kay Amann

M2

32.75

5

46.8

79.55

11

5

84.55

12

LeeAnn Kessler

Ballycanew

29.75

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jill Breckner

Viva Award

32.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

Novice - Championship

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

29.5

7-T

0

29.5

3-T

0

29.5

1

Robert Murphy

Renkum Diamond Jake

29.5

7-T

0

29.5

3-T

0

29.5

2

Nancy Covert

Jumanji

31.5

14

0

31.5

5

0

31.5

3

Nicole Kemerling

Fiddle Stix

31

12-T

0.8

31.8

6

0

31.8

4

Sharon Grimstad

Denali

32.5

15-T

0

32.5

7

0

32.5

5

Laurie Gilchrist

Madmartigan

32.75

18

0

32.75

8

0

32.75

6

Sher Schwartz

Nothing Spared

29

5

0

29

1

4

33

7

Michelle McAdam

divine intervention

29.25

6

0

29.25

2

4

33.25

8

Michelle Hoey

Aberdeen III

34.25

23-T

0

34.25

11-T

0

34.25

10

D.C McBroom

Due South

34.25

23-T

0

34.25

11-T

0

34.25

9

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

34.5

25

0

34.5

13

0

34.5

11

Kelly Ann Soldavin

Traveler

26.75

2

7.2

33.95

10

1

34.95

13

Courtney Gray

Easy Does It

29.75

9

5.2

34.95

14

0

34.95

12

Nathan Slovis

Kapone

27.5

3

7.6

35.1

15

0

35.1

14

Anne Vinsel

Kilcorban Moonwalker

35.25

31-T

0

35.25

16

0

35.25

15

Chris Cox

Plain Brown Wrapper

33.5

21

2.8

36.3

19

0

36.3

16

Kristine Partin

Chester

33

19-T

0

33

9

4

37

17

Hank Hutson

Boysterous

26.25

1

10.8

37.05

20

0

37.05

18

Charlotte Taylor

Turf Trimmer

38.25

45-T

0

38.25

25

0

38.25

19

Madeline Hampf

Fred the Wonder Horse

39.25

53-T

0

39.25

28-T

0

39.25

20

Alison Kroviak

High Stakes

35.5

33-T

0

35.5

17-T

4

39.5

21

Lorraine Wemyss Evans

Korrigan

36.75

39

3.6

40.35

31

0

40.35

22

Kate Vosbury

Instigator

34.75

26-T

2.4

37.15

21

4

41.15

23

Alison Premo

Loughnatousa Connaught Lad

39.25

53-T

0

39.25

28-T

2

41.25

25

Janeva Cole

Somethingtotalkabout

37.25

43-T

0

37.25

22

4

41.25

24

Callie Judy

Caddo Chief

41.5

59-T

0

41.5

35

0

41.5

26

Emma Smith

Fresh Raleigh

38.5

48

0

38.5

26

4

42.5

27

Laura Beasley

Patriot Games

38.75

49-T

4

42.75

41

0

42.75

28

Melissa Zeller

Owen

39.75

56

1.2

40.95

33

2

42.95

29

Mary McKeon

Mito Mystery

35

29-T

7.2

42.2

37

1

43.2

30

David Harris

Lord Jim

36.25

35-T

3.2

39.45

30

4

43.45

31

Ellie Foust

Denver's Jovial Lass

43.75

65-T

0

43.75

44

0

43.75

32

Anne Baskett

Orion

36.5

37-T

2.4

38.9

27

5

43.9

33

Stephanie Sullivan-Shaw

El Kapitan

35

29-T

5.6

40.6

32

4

44.6

34

Allison Connard

Gaeltarra

43

64

0

43

42

2

45

35

Grace Havlicek

Indulgence

37.25

43-T

4.4

41.65

36

4

45.65

36

Elizabeth Johnson

One Tin Soldier

46

70

0

46

47

0

46

37

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

41.5

59-T

4.8

46.3

48

0

46.3

38

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Celtic Steel

42.5

61-T

0

42.5

38-T

4

46.5

39

Melany Gabrielli

Chloe

39.25

53-T

8

47.25

51

0

47.25

40

Shannon Treece

Nicks Legion

35.5

33-T

0

35.5

17-T

12

47.5

41

Lisa Fishback

Caruso 202

28.25

4

15.6

43.85

45

4

47.85

42

Madeline Bletzacker

Cisco

41.25

58

0

41.25

34

8

49.25

43

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier II

43.75

65-T

6

49.75

54

0

49.75

44

Carol Ann O'Connor

Zeke

42.5

61-T

7.6

50.1

55

0

50.1

45

Alison Premo

Little Comanche

32.5

15-T

10

42.5

38-T

8

50.5

47-T

Devan Willis

Poise 'N Ivy

46.5

71

0

46.5

49

4

50.5

46

Heather Messner

Cangaroo

32.5

15-T

10

42.5

38-T

8

50.5

47-T

Molly Hensley

Beam Me Up Scotty

38.75

49-T

4.8

43.55

43

8

51.55

49

Jacqueline Cheff

Virginia Lilly

37

40-T

1.2

38.2

23-T

15

53.2

50

Rhonda Sturgill

Knight Visions

36.25

35-T

17.6

53.85

56

0

53.85

51

Eron Hullinger

Goklen

34.75

26-T

20

54.75

57

0

54.75

52

Eryn Holmes

Blind Faith IV

49

74

0

49

53

6

55

53

Lisa Koch

Legacy

49.75

75

6

55.75

59

0

55.75

54

Susan Boquist

Indefatigable

38.25

45-T

8.8

47.05

50

11

58.05

55

Tom Goodner

Timber

34.75

26-T

22.8

57.55

60

3

60.55

56

Meredith Karns

Carbon Copy

37

40-T

10.4

47.4

52

15

62.4

57

Amy Hurt

Mr. Fabulous

48.75

73

9.6

58.35

61

5

63.35

58

Alexandra Wolff

TFF Spirit of St. Louis

36.5

37-T

35.6

72.1

64

0

72.1

59

Kristen Arnold Gibbs

Siren 7

44.5

69

17.2

61.7

63

12

73.7

60

Marisa Keller

Warm December

35.25

31-T

43.2

78.45

65

0

78.45

61

Brittany Siler

Ben

42.5

61-T

113.6

156.1

66

0

156.1

62

Gwendolyn Dean

Kea'Ora

37

40-T

133.8

170.8

67

0

170.8

63

Jean Long

Dufresne

38.25

45-T

20.4

58.65

62

E

E

E

Patricia Novak*

Caesar

30.75

11

24.8

55.55

58

WD

WD

WD

Dorothy Smith

Wow!

33

19-T

5.2

38.2

23-T

WD

WD

WD

Jill Mooney

Pivotal Moment

30.25

HC

1.2

31.45

HC

WD

WD

HC

Amanda Teague

Wildwych Huckleberry Finn

41

57

4.4

45.4

46

WD

WD

WD

Lisa DeHart

The Ozzy Philosophy

44

67-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alison Burnett-Collins

Isis

31

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Susanne Taunton

Diamond in the Rough

39

52

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jean Stryker

Lexus

33.75

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rhonda Sturgill

Mr. Felixx

48.25

72

R

R

R

R

R

R

Leslie Bean

Tango On

44

67-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Harris

Greystone

38.75

49-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Susan Moessner

Satin Dust

30.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Novice - Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Adrienne Classen

Rafferty's Rules

29.25

2-T

0.4

29.65

2

0

29.65

1

Maya Studenmund

Annie Oakley III

30.5

5-T

0

30.5

3-T

0

30.5

2

Holly Hepp

Susquehanna Jones

30.5

5-T

0

30.5

3-T

0

30.5

3

Emma Winter

Corelli

31.25

7-T

0

31.25

5-T

0

31.25

4

Gina Fiore

Once Upon A Time

31.25

7-T

0

31.25

5-T

0

31.25

5

Julie Hildebrand

Pepperbox

31.5

9

0

31.5

7

0

31.5

6

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pharoah's Tale

32.25

11

0

32.25

8

0

32.25

7

Susan Berrill

Du Coteau Lalou Bri

32.5

12

0

32.5

9

0

32.5

8

Marina Burliss

Angies Angel

33.5

14-T

0

33.5

10

0

33.5

9

Vicki Baker

Aida Maria

29.25

2-T

4.4

33.65

11

0

33.65

10

Christine Brown

Rivella

30

4

4.8

34.8

12

0

34.8

11

Tiffani Loudon

Ricardo

26.5

1

0.8

27.3

1

8

35.3

12

Charles Plumb*

Delaney II

33.5

14-T

6

39.5

14

5

44.5

13

Maura Teal+

Noble Lad

35.25

16

8.8

44.05

15

2

46.05

14

Alice Andrews

Honest Truth

31.75

10

6.4

38.15

13

9

47.15

15

Lisa Barry+

Rajacon's Rose

33

13

36

69

16

E

E

E

Novice - Jr & Young Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Claire Williams

Top American Paint

31.5

5

0

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

Katie Berta

Stone Mason

31.25

4

1.2

32.45

2

0

32.45

2

Francesca Ling

Jamison

32.75

7

0

32.75

3

0

32.75

3

Leslie Firth

Speak Easy

33

8

2.8

35.8

4

0

35.8

4

Nicole Zardus

Joy reason

35.25

11

1.6

36.85

5

0

36.85

5

Cameron Ripley

Oxymoron

27.5

1

9.6

37.1

6

0

37.1

6

Sarah Baker

Pumpkin

38.25

17

0

38.25

7

0

38.25

7

Adam Lineberry

Katie's Gambit

40.75

20-T

0

40.75

9-T

0

40.75

9

Amelia Province

The Associate

40.75

20-T

0

40.75

9-T

0

40.75

8

Kelsey Briggs

Aladdin's Treasure

42.75

23

0

42.75

11

0

42.75

10

Olivia Upham

Twilight Moment

36.75

14

3.6

40.35

8

4

44.35

11

Sara Methot

DreamcatcherII

35.75

12

12.8

48.55

12

0

48.55

12

Nikki Siluk

Measure For Measure

40

18

11.2

51.2

13

4

55.2

13

Kristianna Svetich

Magic Carpet

37.75

15-T

18.4

56.15

14

6

62.15

14

Leah Holstein

Steamboat Whilly

36

13

27.2

63.2

15

0

63.2

15

Elizabeth Collier

Montana (IV)

53.75

25

16.4

70.15

16

0

70.15

16

Charlotte Collis

China Doll

42.5

22

77.2

119.7

17

0

119.7

17

Bailey Thers

Justice Prevails

45.75

24

84.4

130.15

18

4

134.15

18

Katelyn Foster

Crack On Connie

37.75

15-T

97

134.75

20

0

134.75

19

Leah Holstein

Goode Guess

33.75

10

105.6

139.35

21

0

139.35

20

Kristen Kilpatrick

Fox Runs Dun Deal

29

2

101.4

130.4

19

E

E

E

Sarah Almond

Sheza Skipin Princess

40.25

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

Meagan Grady

American Red

33.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

Laura Wasala

The Flying Huntsman

30

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathryn Supko

Sheltered Spirit

32.25

6

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Training - Amateur

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Beth Weisberger

Simply Stated

33.25

1

0

33.25

1

4

37.25

1

Elizabeth Ricklefs++

Snap Decision

35

3

5.2

40.2

4

0

40.2

2

Franz-Hahr Phillips

Duke of Earl

39.25

6

1.2

40.45

5

0

40.45

3

Tom Emmert

Rugged Magic

40.75

8

0

40.75

6

0

40.75

4

Suzanne Lacy

Travis

37

5

0

37

2

4

41

5

Linda Dreher

Remington

43

11

0

43

7

4

47

6

Lucy Tutwiler

Secret Decision

39.75

7

0

39.75

3

8

47.75

7

Carol Federighi

Gobi

47

13

2.4

49.4

8

0

49.4

8

Siobhan O'Brien

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

33.75

2

76.4

110.15

10

0

110.15

9

Heather Joslyn

Mickey

41.5

9

13.6

55.1

9

83

138.1

10

Susan Goodman++

Nicely Dun

35.25

4

104

139.25

11

0

139.25

11

Cindy DePorter

Eagle's Wings

47.5

14

130.4

177.9

12

0

177.9

12

Valerie Johnson

Winslow

45.75

12

141.6

187.35

13

0

187.35

13

Adele Baker++

Out on a Limb

42.25

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

Training - Championship

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jennifer Simmons

Everybody Loves Brumby

33.75

10-T

0

33.75

1-T

0

33.75

1

Rachel Lincoln

Kilburn

33.75

10-T

0

33.75

1-T

0

33.75

2

Robert Stevenson

Dr. Pepper

34.25

14

0

34.25

3-T

0

34.25

3

Beale Morris

Choptank Creek

30.25

1-T

4

34.25

3-T

0

34.25

4

Gabby Desjardins

Midnight

33.75

10-T

1.2

34.95

5

0

34.95

5

Stacey Slovis

Off the Record

35

17-T

0

35

6

0

35

6

Amy Coffin

Balladeer Flight

35.75

22-T

0

35.75

8

0

35.75

7

Jim Koford

Top Gun

36.25

24-T

0

36.25

9

0

36.25

8

Katie Willis

Desert Mirage II

34.5

15

2

36.5

10

0

36.5

9

Julia Beamish

Sunshine

33

9

4

37

11

0

37

10

Nina Holm

Verbena

38

35-T

0

38

12-T

0

38

11

Robert Stevenson

Social Register

38

35-T

0

38

12-T

0

38

12

Samantha Burton

Rattle N' Hum

32.75

8

5.6

38.35

15

0

38.35

13

Jamie Weirick

sensational type

39.25

41-T

0

39.25

16-T

0

39.25

15

Tina Bodnar

Chagall

39.25

41-T

0

39.25

16-T

0

39.25

14

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

34.75

16

0.8

35.55

7

4

39.55

16

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

39.75

46-T

0

39.75

18

0

39.75

17

Whitney Digney

Red Beans and Rice

39

39-T

2.4

41.4

21

0

41.4

19

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

40.5

50-T

0

40.5

19

0

40.5

18

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

42

62-T

0

42

22

0

42

20

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

37.75

33-T

0.4

38.15

14

4

42.15

21

Mariel Cabot

After Hours II

40.25

49

2.8

43.05

28-T

0

43.05

26

Katherine Atkinson

Red Wings Legacy

42.25

64-T

0.8

43.05

28-T

0

43.05

25

Chelsea Roberts

Starlet Street

42.75

68-T

0

42.75

23

0

42.75

22

Sonny Little

Final Design

43

71-T

0

43

26-T

0

43

24

Charles Plumb*

Ringwood Deacon

35.75

22-T

7.2

42.95

25

0

42.95

23

Shannon Risner

Rudy

43.25

73-T

0.4

43.65

31

0

43.65

27

Michael Hurwitz

Ameripeds

41

55-T

0

41

20

4

45

28

Terry Lockhart

Avellino

42

62-T

3.2

45.2

32

0

45.2

29

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtra Ordinaire

41

55-T

4.4

45.4

33

0

45.4

30

Barbara Merk

Insanity Plea

43.25

73-T

2.8

46.05

36

0

46.05

32

James Baker

Noodles

45.5

80

0

45.5

34

0

45.5

31

Caroline Squair

Life is a Saga

40.5

50-T

2.4

42.9

24

4

46.9

33

Kelly Perkins

Another Story

38.25

37

5.2

43.45

30

4

47.45

35

Karen Stewart

Jokers Bar Nan

43

71-T

0

43

26-T

4

47

34

Jennifer Simmons

Hooray Henry

37.5

31-T

10

47.5

37

0

47.5

36

Foy Barksdale

Point Clear

42.5

67

6

48.5

38

0

48.5

37

Nancy Covert

Nimbus "96

44.25

79

4.4

48.65

39

0

48.65

38

Beth Jennings

Aviva

46

81

0

46

35

4

50

39

Stayner Haller

L.G.M. Challanger

44

77-T

7.2

51.2

42

0

51.2

41

Audrey Wiggins

Dazzler's Joy

47.5

84-T

3.6

51.1

41

0

51.1

40

Laura Gaither

Frazier

39.5

44-T

12

51.5

43

0

51.5

42

Lynn Cronin

Guinevere

49.25

87

0

49.25

40

4

53.25

43

Amy Goodnow

Foolish Games

37.75

33-T

16

53.75

45

0

53.75

44

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

35

17-T

19.2

54.2

46

0

54.2

45

Karyn Becerra

Zhivago

35

17-T

20

55

47

0

55

46

Kathryn Jenkins

Handsel Solo

36.25

24-T

20.4

56.65

49

0

56.65

47

Heather DuBois

Flashdance

47.5

84-T

10

57.5

50

0

57.5

48

Brad Hall

Moxie

42.75

68-T

20.4

63.15

52

0

63.15

49

Kelly Bowman

Chequer

41.75

60-T

23.2

64.95

54

0

64.95

50

Andy Amato

New Zealand Adrenalin

43.75

75-T

20

63.75

53

4

67.75

51

Aynsley Musgrave

Dolly

41.75

60-T

31.2

72.95

56

0

72.95

52

Kellie Wright

Kelton

37.5

31-T

35.6

73.1

57

0

73.1

53

Melanie Wyatt

Townsend Hill

40.75

53-T

33.6

74.35

58

0

74.35

54

Debbie MacConnel

My Echo

41

55-T

39.2

80.2

63

0

80.2

55

Amy Barrett

Chippendale

40.75

53-T

38

78.75

61

4

82.75

56

Debbie Busta

Ridgetop Dublin Grey

47.75

86

38

85.75

64

0

85.75

57

Samantha Welcome

Bailey's Irish Dream

33.75

10-T

58.4

92.15

66

0

92.15

59

Jessica Buchanan

Oronoco's Whisperwill

39.5

44-T

52

91.5

65

0

91.5

58

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

32

6-T

63.2

95.2

67

0

95.2

60

Dieke Dresch

Jumping Jack Flash

31.5

5

64

95.5

68

0

95.5

61

Megan Hughes

No Remorse

42.75

68-T

65.2

107.95

69

4

111.95

62

Caroline Gray

Semper Philly

41.5

59

76.2

117.7

70

4

121.7

63

Jill Wagenknecht

Lord Yac

31

4

168.4

199.4

71

0

199.4

64

Michele Schwartz

Jet Set III

43.75

75-T

177

220.75

72

4

224.75

65

Cortney Ross

Ripp Rap

36.25

24-T

233

269.25

73

0

269.25

66

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Devon

44

77-T

23.6

67.6

55

E

E

E

Beth Case

Godiva

51.75

88

0

51.75

44

E

E

E

Susan Wainwright

Ciara

46.5

82

15.2

61.7

51

WD

WD

WD

Susan Wainwright

Alex

38.75

38

37.6

76.35

59

WD

WD

WD

Christine Taylor

Bugzy

39.25

41-T

40

79.25

62

WD

WD

WD

Simon Eades

Frayed Knot

30.25

1-T

46.8

77.05

60

WD

WD

WD

Joan Turner-Burden

Gumby

42.25

64-T

13.6

55.85

48

WD

WD

WD

Kate Echeverria

Wooly's Game

36.25

24-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Marina Burliss

Closer to Fine

39.75

46-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lisa Swan

Do Your Thing

32

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

K. Mariana Johnson

Bruno

40.5

50-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

35

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mark Susol

Manahawk

30.25

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

John Trimm

Reverend Rupert

40

48

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lisa Barry+

Stanley

36.25

24-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anna Wienen

Gizmo IV

41

55-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Amie Kersey

Indigo

39

39-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lelo Reeves

Rugged Bear

42.25

64-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Emily Robertson

Guess Who

37.25

30

R

R

R

R

R

R

Didi Emtman

Idole de Besse

35.5

21

R

R

R

R

R

R

Susan Reynolds

Dominick

37

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephanie Heinsons

Last Summer

47.25

83

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Carolyn Chapman

Wicklow II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Training - Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

26.75

1

0

26.75

1

0

26.75

1

Sharon White

The King's Soirit

30.25

4

0

30.25

2

0

30.25

2

Lindsay Wagner

River

35

9-T

0.4

35.4

6

0

35.4

3

Mark Weissbecker

Spencer

33.75

6

0.4

34.15

3

4

38.15

4

Susan Berrill

Madeira

31.75

5

6.8

38.55

9

0

38.55

5

David O'Connor

Baron Dul Lys

35

9-T

0

35

5

4

39

6

Mark Weissbecker

Tatham

35

9-T

2.8

37.8

8

4

41.8

7

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

38

14

2

40

10

4

44

8

Clark Montgomery

Rugged Teraine

41.25

15

0

41.25

11

4

45.25

9

Aimee Bohlman

Absolutely Sweet Marie

34.25

7

13.6

47.85

12

0

47.85

10

Shannon Ewing*

Patagonia

30

2-T

20

50

13

0

50

11

Hilda Donahue

Lodestar

37.5

13

37.2

74.7

14

0

74.7

12

Tiffani Loudon

Par Avion

30

2-T

69.2

99.2

15

0

99.2

13

Kim Severson

St. Paddy

34.5

8

0

34.5

4

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Choo Choo McGoo

35.5

12

0

35.5

7

WD

WD

WD

Sara Kozumplik

Like A Charm

48

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

Training - JR/YR

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Amanda Glueck+

Kabor

25.75

1

0

25.75

1

4

29.75

1

Krissy Smith

April Sonnet

30.75

2

0

30.75

2

0

30.75

2

Tiffany Foster

Robin Hood

37

10-T

0

37

5

0

37

3

Alyssa Huggins

Ellie

37.5

13-T

0

37.5

6

0

37.5

4

Hannalore Gerling-Dunsmore

Salsa

38

16

0.4

38.4

8

0

38.4

6

Michelle Sanders

Countessa's Baby

37.5

13-T

0.4

37.9

7

0

37.9

5

Sarah Kezar

Canabrett Minstrel

39.25

19

0

39.25

9

0

39.25

7

Molly Cavanaugh

Special Edition

38.5

17-T

2.4

40.9

10

0

40.9

8

Elizabeth Chertavian

Babble On

41.75

22

0

41.75

12

0

41.75

9

Kiley Dill

The Footman

34.5

7-T

0

34.5

3-T

8

42.5

10

Nicole Coffey

Down Under Wunder

41

21

0

41

11

4

45

11

Molly Montgomery

Mint Edition

37.5

13-T

8

45.5

13

0

45.5

12

Lindsey Collier

My Lucky Day

44

23

6.8

50.8

16

0

50.8

13

Amy McCoy

Pied Piper

44.25

24

3.6

47.85

14

4

51.85

14

Marielle Stockdale

Mackenzi

50

28

0

50

15

4

54

16

Jessica Riely

Been There Done that

33.5

5-T

20

53.5

17

0

53.5

15

Casey Osborn

Center Stage

40.75

20

20.4

61.15

19

0

61.15

17

Kellen Watson

Top of the World

37.25

12

25.2

62.45

20

0

62.45

18

Rachel Graber

Where's Waldo

50.75

29

4.8

55.55

18

8

63.55

19

Katy Gates

Gizmo

33.5

5-T

73.6

107.1

21

0

107.1

20

Laura Mungioli

Bahada Irish Story

46.75

25-T

224.6

271.35

22

4

275.35

21

Melissa Miller

ScotchFelder's Fancy

34.5

7-T

0

34.5

3-T

E

E

E

Heather DuBois

Moorea

47.5

27

E

E

E

E

E

E

Matthew Fine

Harwood

31.25

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

34.75

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maura Teal+

Valley Miss

32.75

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maura Teal+

Heir of Dreams

38.5

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Aynsley Folkard

Still Front Page News

37

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Page Burnette

Hide-a-Bay

46.75

25-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Preliminary Championship

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Nate Chambers+

Rolling Stone II

29.5

2

1.2

30.7

1

0

30.7

1

Shawn Price+

Jack The Lad

32

6-T

0

32

3

0

32

2

Dana Widstrand+

Relentless Pursuit

33.75

15-T

0

33.75

7

0

33.75

3

Roxanne Booth++

Marrakech Express

31

4

0

31

2

4

35

4

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

35

24-T

0

35

9-T

0

35

5

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Lights

28.25

1

7.2

35.45

14

0

35.45

6

Erin Liedle+

The Player

32.25

8-T

0

32.25

4-T

4

36.25

7

Amanda Glueck+

Jovial

31.25

5

5.2

36.45

17

0

36.45

8

Beale Morris

In The Loop

32.75

11

0

32.75

6

4

36.75

9

Christan Trainor

Theodore O'Connor

37.25

37-T

0

37.25

18

0

37.25

10

Adele Baker++

Rathurtin Gent

32

6-T

6.8

38.8

19

0

38.8

11

Rebecca Barron+

Oberon

35

24-T

0

35

9-T

4

39

12

Jessica Brumfield+

Regal Marine

33.5

14

1.6

35.1

11

4

39.1

13

Rebecca Brown+

Twinkle Toes

35.25

27-T

0

35.25

12-T

4

39.25

14

Jody Petty

New York New York

39.25

44-T

0

39.25

20

0

39.25

15

Marty Whitehouse+

Final Score

35.75

34

0

35.75

15

4

39.75

16

Michele Lobsinger

Able Sportsfield

35.5

32-T

0.4

35.9

16

4

39.9

17

Stephanie Sims+

Mecca

35

24-T

5.2

40.2

22

0

40.2

18

Erin Sylvester+

Landsear

38.25

41

2

40.25

23

0

40.25

19

Ashley Adams+

Vaunted

34

18-T

0

34

8

8

42

20

Lisa Barry+

L'Cedric

35.25

27-T

8

43.25

29-T

0

43.25

21

Mary Beth Hudson+

Instant Appeal

38.75

42-T

5.2

43.95

32

0

43.95

22

Andrea Leatherman+

Yoshi

34

18-T

6

40

21

4

44

23

Gary L. Mittleider+

Formal Affair

32.25

8-T

0

32.25

4-T

12

44.25

24

Eric Bull

Giselle

39.75

46

0.8

40.55

24

4

44.55

25

Patty Moise++

Albert Square

33.75

15-T

7.2

40.95

25

4

44.95

26

Susan Goodman++

Branaghan

30.5

3

15.2

45.7

33

0

45.7

27

John Strassburger++

Master Merlin

35.25

27-T

7.6

42.85

28

4

46.85

28

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

35.25

27-T

8

43.25

29-T

4

47.25

29

Kristina Collett

White Icing

43.5

52

0

43.5

31

4

47.5

30

Jatha Austin

Austin-Tacious

36.25

35

4.8

41.05

26-T

8

49.05

31

Parker Schmidt+

Flexible Flyer

38.75

42-T

12

50.75

38

0

50.75

32

Morley Thompson++

Stoney Brook

40

47

6.8

46.8

34

4

50.8

33

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

50.5

55

3.2

53.7

40

0

53.7

34

Clark Montgomery

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

36.25

HC

17.2

53.45

HC

1

54.45

HC

Nicole Kowalski++

Toby SkyJumper

44

53

7.2

51.2

39

4

55.2

35

Brittany Foust+

Body N Soul

37.5

39-T

12.4

45.5

45

8

57.9

36

Christina Schiffmayer

Carter's Mill

37.5

39-T

23.2

60.7

41

4

64.7

37

Kraig Kulikowski

Reliance

32.25

8-T

37.6

69.85

45

0

69.85

38

Doug Payne

Cornerhouse

33

12

38

71

46

0

71

39

Dale Marie Smithson+

Puzzles

34.5

21-T

30.8

65.3

43

8

73.3

40

Ferial Johnson

Irishman Delosque

33.75

15-T

43.6

77.35

47

0

77.35

41

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

35.25

27-T

57.2

92.45

48

4

96.45

42

Drew Schwartz+

Stack N Trace

34.5

21-T

76.6

111.1

50

6

117.1

43

Laura Hampton

Maximus

39.25

44-T

64.4

103.65

49

23

126.65

44

James Cabot

Galant d'Or

45

54

4.4

49.4

35

E

E

E

Annie Aul+

Jetson

33.25

13

2

35.25

12-T

E

E

E

Thea Johnson+

Utah Jazz

34.25

20

6.8

41.05

26-T

E

E

E

Elizabeth Ricklefs++

Crabtown

40.25

48-T

28

68.25

44

WD

WD

WD

Laura Jones++

May Affair

34.75

23

14.8

49.55

36

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Heffron++

Into the Furure

37.25

37-T

27.6

64.85

42

WD

WD

WD

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tsunami's Sword

40.75

50

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nicola Buckingham

Cool Fusion

41.75

51

E

E

E

E

E

E

James Foley++

MacTaggart

40.25

48-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Molly McMillen+

Rickard's Red

35.5

32-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Erin Renfroe

Kilimanjaro

36.75

36

R

R

R

R

R

R

Preliminary - Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

31.25

8

0

31.25

1

0

31.25

1

Mike Winter

Kingpin

28.5

3-T

4

32.5

2

0

32.5

2

David O'Connor

Walk On The Moon

25.75

2

8

33.75

3

0

33.75

3

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

25.5

1

9.2

34.7

4

0

34.7

4

Mark Weissbecker

Top Gallant

29.25

5

7.2

36.45

6

0

36.45

5

Mike Winter

Daybreak

37

14

0

37

7

0

37

6

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

36

12

1.2

37.2

8

0

37.2

7

Holly Hepp

Epic Leap

32.5

10

3.2

35.7

5

4

39.7

8

Megan McGregor+

Pipkin

28.5

3-T

12

40.5

9

0

40.5

9

Linden Wiesman

On a Tear

39.75

18

4

43.75

11

0

43.75

10

Robert Costello

October Road

31

7

12

43

10

4

47

11

Mark Krause+

Hugo I Go

43

19

5.6

48.6

13

0

48.6

12

Maren Foster

Tully

35.25

11

14.4

49.65

14

0

49.65

13

Craig Thompson

Orion

30.5

6

16

46.5

12

4

50.5

14

Megan McGregor+

Clover Market

38

15-T

28

66

17

0

66

15

Cathy Wieschhoff

Holme Truth

36.5

13

21.6

58.1

15

8

66.1

16

Julie Richards

Felix

31.5

9

42.4

73.9

18

0

73.9

17

Chimene Evans++

Southbound

38

15-T

58.4

96.4

20

8

104.4

18

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie Sez Too

52.25

20

32.4

84.65

19

E

E

E

Maren Foster

Star Wars

38

15-T

21.2

59.2

16

E

E

E

Intermediate Championship

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Mark Weissbecker

Decordova

33.13

4

11.6

44.73

6

4

48.73

1

Will Faudree

Landlord

45.42

28

0

45.42

7

4

49.42

2

Julie Richards

Hyde Park Corner

33.96

5

16

49.96

12

0

49.96

3

Linden Wiesman

Kirby Park Jamaica

34.58

6

8.4

42.98

4

8

50.98

4

Laura Gaither+

Rendezvous

44.17

26

6.8

50.97

13

2

52.97

5

Johanna Dufort+

Northlight

40.83

18

1.6

42.43

2

12

54.43

6

Adrina Calder+

Herz Prinz

38.13

11-T

4.8

42.93

3

12

54.93

7

Will Faudree

Wild Frontier

38.13

11-T

8.8

46.93

8

8

54.93

8

Mary Bess Horton

Mojo Rising

39.79

15-T

16.4

56.19

20

0

56.19

9

Rebecca Polan++

Close the Deal

38.54

13

14

52.54

15

4

56.54

10

Megan McGregor+

NZ Dip

39.17

14

13.6

52.77

16

4

56.77

11

Susan Berrill

Welton Hvala

32.08

2

9.2

41.28

1

16

57.28

12

Julie Richards

Welton Gold

39.79

15-T

13.6

53.39

17

4

57.39

13

Nathalie Bouckaert

Everest

41.46

20

13.2

54.66

19

4

58.66

14

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant de Paix

32.71

3

15.2

47.91

9

12

59.91

15

Julia Steinberg

Mac's Gold

42.92

24

9.6

52.52

14

8

60.52

16

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

37.5

9-T

16

53.5

18

8

61.5

17

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

43.13

25

0

43.13

5

20

63.13

18

Sharon White

Ronaldo

42.5

21-T

21.6

64.1

22

0

64.1

19

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

36.46

7

12

48.46

11

16

64.46

20

Preston Wofford+

Herman

40

17

17.2

57.2

21

24

81.2

21

Sara Davis

Dexter Wong

42.5

21-T

40.4

82.9

24

6

88.9

22

Kristi Casper++

Candlewyck

41.04

19

47.2

88.24

25

5

93.24

23

Sara Kozumplik

The Middle Man

42.5

21-T

49.2

91.7

26

10

101.7

24

Sharon White

OK Charlie

47.71

30

108.6

156.31

29

4

160.31

25

Mary Bess Horton

War Wolf

50.63

32

79.6

130.23

27

40

170.23

26

Stacey Quarles++

James Henry

44.38

27

105.6

149.98

28

23

172.98

27

Cynthia Moore-West++

Grieko

36.88

8

11.2

48.08

10

E

E

E

Mara Dean

Good Stuff

30.21

1

34.8

65.01

23

WD

WD

WD

Amy Krengel

Harley D

37.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Samantha Garbarino++

Jericho's Gold

47.92

31

R

R

R

R

R

R

Marie Treiber++

Merciful Judge

46.04

29

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Advanced Championship

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Nathalie Bouckaert

West Farthing

29.57

6

7.2

36.77

1

4

40.77

1

Karen O'Connor

Grand Slam

26.31

3

14.8

41.11

2

12

53.11

2

Corinne Ashton++

Dobbin

31.09

8

21.6

52.69

5

4

56.69

3

Michael Pollard

SS Jett

30.87

7

13.6

44.47

3

13

57.47

4

Holly Hepp

Damien

39.78

19

12.8

52.58

4

12

64.58

5

Mark Weissbecker

Swayne

32.6

11

24.4

57

7

12

69

6

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

33.69

13

28

61.69

9

8

69.69

7

Maren Foster

Latour

34.78

14

26.4

61.18

8

11

72.18

8

Sara Mittleider+

El Primero

42.17

22

28

70.17

12

6

76.17

9

Molly Hooper

Kiltartan

37.17

15

30

67.17

10

11

78.17

10

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

28.48

4-T

50.4

78.88

13

4

82.88

11

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

45

26

36.4

81.4

14

6

87.4

12

Stacey Quarles++

Colormebrite

43.69

24

25.2

68.89

11

20

88.89

13

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

41.52

21

52

93.52

16

3

96.52

14

William Coleman

Second Hope

61.96

28

31.2

93.16

15

6

99.16

15

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

39.56

18

16.8

56.36

6

46

102.36

16

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chaos Theory

42.61

23

52.8

95.41

17

11

106.41

17

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

44.35

25

80.8

125.15

18

10

135.15

18

Gillian Clissold

Sportscar

45.65

27

121.4

167.05

20

0

167.05

19

Mara Dean

Jos Ambition

32.83

12

104.6

137.43

19

WD

WD

WD

Tiffani Loudon

Above N' Beyond

28.48

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

26.09

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sara Davis

Mackinac

39.35

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lellie Ward

Riverdance

40.22

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Torrance Watkins

Blue Mezzo

32.39

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Maguire

31.96

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Upper Register

37.39

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kim Severson

Royal Venture

24.78

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD