American Eventing Championships
Wayne, IL (Area IV)
September 12 - 16, 2007
Modified October 9, 2007

 

Young Event Horse 5 Year Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Jumping

Conform

Total

Pl.

559

Hanno

Chiacchia, Darren 

28.21

41.38

12.14

81.73

1

568

All The Buzz

Law, Leslie

27.02

40.83

12.65

80.5

2

553

Java

Law, Leslie

27.02

40.93

11.16

79.11

3

564

Gin Fizz

Bennett, Hawley

26.18

40.98

11.6

78.76

4

556

Tiamo

Springer, Allison 

25.2

41.8

11.28

78.28

5

554

Ginger Snap

Martin, Boyd

27.13

38.63

11.15

76.91

6

557

Amberjack

Naugler, Jacqueline

24.22

40.4

11.75

76.37

7

567

Vidalia

Martin, Boyd

26.64

37

12.23

75.87

8

562

Silver Fox

Bray, Amanda

24.57

38.88

11.7

75.15

9

560

FAB

Law, Leslie

25.69

36.85

11.55

74.09

10

555

Pegasus Pure Gold

Kaufman, Anne

26.6

35.6

10.54

72.74

11

566

Antebellum Potrakka

O'Neill, Jennifer

24.15

32.75

11.64

68.54

12

561

Something Special 

Kimmel, PAM 

23.21

33.38

10.58

67.17

13

563

Consider the Source

Woodard-Kendrick, Crystal

24.82

31.24

10.41

66.47

14

565

Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking

Oakes, Emily

21.77

31.33

11.27

64.37

15

558

Vavoom

Morris, Heather

wd

0

 

Young Event Horse 4 Year Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Jumping

Conform

Total

Pl.

571

Dibelius

Chiacchia, Darren 

28.39

41.7

12.92

83.01

1

577

La Tee Da

MacDonald, Tera

28.46

38.33

11.82

78.61

2

573

El Cid

Partridge, Lynne

26.81

39.55

11.54

77.9

3

574

Lidcombe

Martin, Boyd

26.29

39.18

11.59

77.06

4

570

Take the Mick

Kieffer, Lauren

24.75

38.55

11.78

75.08

5

569

Pepper

Martin, Boyd

24.61

38.73

11.45

74.79

6

572

Tailored Fortune

Berkache, Marjory

26.99

34.65

11.86

73.5

7

575

Pancho Villa 

Huber, Mike

24.36

37.5

11.03

72.89

8

578

Picante

Martin, Boyd

23.8

37.3

11.66

72.76

9

576

M-S Reddy Fox

Merle-Smith, Nicolette

WD

0

 

Advanced - Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

1

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

29.2

3

0

1.2

30.4

3

8

0

38.4

2

Allison Springer

Arthur

27.1

1

0

5.6

32.7

5

0

8

40.7

3

Donna Smith

Rocket

30.0

5

0

6.8

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

4

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

36.3

10

0

5.2

41.5

10

0

1

42.5

5

John Williams

Sloopy

29.6

4

0

0

29.6

2

12

1

42.6

6

Hawley Bennett

Livingstone

33.3

8

0

7.6

40.9

9

4

0

44.9

7

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

28.3

2

0

0

28.3

1

16

4

48.3

8

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

6

12

3

49.6

9

Kelly List

Minstral

42.5

15-T

0

10.4

52.9

15

0

0

52.9

10

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

42.5

15-T

0

3.2

45.7

11

4

4

53.7

11

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

42.1

14

0

8.8

50.9

14

4

0

54.9

12

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

30.4

6

0

7.2

37.6

8

12

7

56.6

13

Craig Thompson

Orion

37.9

11

0

9.6

47.5

12

8

5

60.5

14

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

50.8

19

0

8.8

59.6

16

8

4

71.6

15

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

42.9

17

0

6.8

49.7

13

16

8

73.7

16

Elissa Estes

Loughnatasa Max

45.4

18

60

62

167.4

18

8

0

175.4

17

Maren Foster

Star Wars

38.8

12

60

38.8

137.6

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

39.2

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Intermediate - Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

33.4

4

0

0

33.4

1-T

0

0

33.4

1

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

25.0

1

0

8.4

33.4

1-T

8

0

41.4

2

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

31.6

2

0

10

41.6

3

4

2

47.6

3

Leslie Law

Private Heart

35.6

8

0

12.8

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

4

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

32.8

3

0

12

44.8

5

4

0

48.8

5

Emily Beshear

Blue Devil

37.8

9-T

0

8.4

46.2

6

4

0

50.2

6

Heather Morris

Genial

34.7

6-T

0

11.6

46.3

7

4

0

50.3

7

Hawley Bennett

Gin N Juice

45.0

18

0

7.6

52.6

10

0

0

52.6

8

Diana Rich

Running Cool

34.7

6-T

0

8

42.7

4

12

0

54.7

9

Carol Kozlowski

Take Time

37.8

9-T

0

14.4

52.2

9

4

0

56.2

10

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

44.4

16-T

0

16

60.4

11

8

0

68.4

11

Reed Ayers

Shiver

56.6

20

0

16.4

73.0

12

4

0

77.0

12

Holly Payne

Madeline

39.4

11

20

14.8

74.2

13

12

0

86.2

13

Ashley Kehoe

Dazzling

40.3

12

20

26.8

87.1

15

8

0

95.1

14

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

40.9

14-T

40

26.8

107.7

16

4

0

111.7

15

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

34.4

5

20

32.4

86.8

14

12

13

111.8

16

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

58.1

21

60

32

150.1

17

8

0

158.1

17

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

50.6

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

40.6

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Erin Diserio

Miss Captain Doc

44.4

16-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

40.9

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary - Am Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

27.1

2-T

0

6.8

33.9

3

4

0

37.9

1

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

27.1

2-T

0

12.4

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

2

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

37.9

15

0

2

39.9

7

0

0

39.9

3

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

5

4

0

41.5

4

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Crabtown

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

4

8

3

47.3

5

Rosemary Strong

Irish Endeavor

45.4

21

0

0

45.4

9

0

3

48.4

6

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

35.4

11

0

5.2

40.6

8

8

4

52.6

7

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

29.2

4

20

0.4

49.6

10

4

0

53.6

8

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

33.3

8-T

0

16.4

49.7

11

4

0

53.7

9

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

26.7

1

20

7.2

53.9

12

0

0

53.9

10

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

33.3

8-T

20

10.4

63.7

13

0

0

63.7

11

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

41.3

18

20

5.6

66.9

14

0

0

66.9

12

Lynne Partridge

First Mark

32.5

7

20

18

70.5

15

0

0

70.5

13

James Meister

Running With Scissors

39.6

17

20

19.2

78.8

16

0

0

78.8

14

Sara Lieser

Cat's Pajamas

38.3

16

40

15.6

93.9

17

0

0

93.9

15

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

42.5

20

85

19.6

147.1

19

0

0

147.1

16

Duncan MacRae

Flash Point

33.3

8-T

0

0

33.3

2

E

E

E

E

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

30.0

5

0

1.6

31.6

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

30.4

6

40

34.8

105.2

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

37.5

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

41.7

19

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Preliminary Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Walk on the Moon

29.2

8

0

0

29.2

3

0

0

29.2

1

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

30.4

11-T

0

0

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

2

Justine Dutton

Samson VIII

26.7

2

0

0

26.7

1

4

0

30.7

3

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

30.4

11-T

0

2.4

32.8

5

0

0

32.8

4

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

32.5

16

0

0.4

32.9

6

0

0

32.9

5

Ann Bower

Rejuvenate

27.5

3

0

1.6

29.1

2

4

0

33.1

6

Mike Huber

Alaska

27.9

4-T

0

5.6

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

7

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

30.0

9-T

0

3.6

33.6

8

0

0

33.6

8

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

26.3

1

0

7.6

33.9

9

0

0

33.9

9

Megan Montague

It's Otto

35.0

21

0

0

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

Allison Springer

Continia

30.4

11-T

0

4

34.4

10

4

0

38.4

11

Becky Roper

Jireh

37.5

29-T

0

0.4

37.9

15

0

1

38.9

12

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

40.4

35

0

2.4

42.8

22

0

0

42.8

13

Mary Evert

Ariel

34.6

20

0

6

40.6

18

4

0

44.6

14

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sangiovese

39.6

33

0

1.2

40.8

19

4

0

44.8

15

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

35.8

23

0

0.4

36.2

12

8

1

45.2

16

Ashley Dalton

Call On Me

33.3

18-T

0

12

45.3

26

0

0

45.3

17

Elissa Estes

Medici

39.2

32

0

2.4

41.6

20

4

0

45.6

18

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

37.5

29-T

0

4.4

41.9

21

4

0

45.9

19

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

32.9

17

0

13.2

46.1

27

0

0

46.1

20

Skyeler Icke

Matus

36.3

24-T

0

2

38.3

16

8

0

46.3

21

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

30.0

9-T

0

9.2

39.2

17

8

0

47.2

22

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

43.3

39-T

0

0

43.3

23

4

0

47.3

23

Ann Bower

Ziggy Who

37.1

27-T

0

0

37.1

14

12

0

49.1

24

Sally Buffington

Absolut

46.3

41

0

3.2

49.5

28

0

0

49.5

25

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

42.1

38

0

9.6

51.7

30

0

0

51.7

26

Skyeler Icke

Tika

37.5

29-T

0

7.6

45.1

24

8

0

53.1

27

Michael Benczkowski

Port of Call

40.0

34

0

5.2

45.2

25

8

0

53.2

28

Melissa Nice

Macarno

40.8

36

0

9.2

50.0

29

8

0

58.0

29

Di Stebbins

Gandy Dancer

41.7

37

0

18.8

60.5

33

0

1

61.5

30

Diana Rich

Into Orbit

36.3

24-T

0

0

36.3

13

16

13

65.3

31

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

36.7

26

0

16

52.7

31

16

0

68.7

32

Nate Chambers

Truman IX

53.3

44

20

5.2

78.5

36

0

0

78.5

33

Kenneth Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

35.4

22

20

13.6

69.0

35

4

6

79.0

34

Clark Montgomery

Mamz'elle de Dun

27.9

4-T

20

16

63.9

34

4

16

83.9

35

Jamie Price

Poker Run

30.4

11-T

40

14.8

85.2

37

4

0

89.2

36

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

47.9

42

20

21.6

89.5

38

0

2

91.5

37

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

52.9

43

20

21.6

94.5

39

12

0

106.5

38

Kim Ferguson

Plenty Coups

37.1

27-T

105

65.6

207.7

40

0

3

210.7

39

Keely Maginnis

Bourbon Bay

33.3

18-T

0

25.6

58.9

32

E

E

E

E

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

28.3

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Vanessa Fenwick

Justin Charge

28.8

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kate Fitzgerald

Kilreakle

43.3

39-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pantera

30.4

11-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary - Jr/Yr Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

32.1

4

0

1.2

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

1

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

39.6

27

0

0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

2

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

35.8

13-T

0

4.8

40.6

9-T

0

1

41.6

3

Kati Reed

Parker

38.3

23-T

0

0

38.3

5

4

0

42.3

4

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

36.7

19-T

0

6

42.7

13-T

0

0

42.7

5

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

42.9

31

0

1.2

44.1

15

0

1

45.1

6

Hannah Ross

Fantasia

35.8

13-T

0

1.6

37.4

4

8

0

45.4

7

Christina Garafola

Erin's Nighthawk

37.5

22

0

5.2

42.7

13-T

0

3

45.7

8

Maisy Cottingham

Super Fly

34.2

8-T

0

8

42.2

12

4

0

46.2

9

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

40.8

29-T

0

5.6

46.4

18

0

0

46.4

10

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

39.2

26

0

6.4

45.6

16

4

0

49.6

11

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

34.6

11

0

11.6

46.2

17

4

0

50.2

12

Ashley Smith

Harvest Moon

36.3

17-T

0

10.4

46.7

19

4

0

50.7

13

Jessica Borchers

Windover

38.8

25

0

0

38.8

6

4

11

53.8

14

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

32.5

5-T

0

22.4

54.9

21

0

2

56.9

15

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

38.3

23-T

0

2

40.3

8

4

15

59.3

16

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

40.4

28

0

9.6

50.0

20

8

5

63.0

17

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

36.3

17-T

20

7.6

63.9

25

0

1

64.9

18

Melissa Miller

Scotchfelder's Fancy

35.4

12

20

2.4

57.8

22

8

0

65.8

19

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Silver Trophy

34.2

8-T

20

9.2

63.4

24

4

0

67.4

20

Missy Miller

Dene Court

30.0

3

40

14.8

84.8

27

4

0

88.8

21

Morgan Grissum

Roanoke

34.2

8-T

20

10.8

65.0

26

4

24

93.0

22

Jillian Pixley

Merlot

49.2

32

40

10

99.2

28

4

9

112.2

23

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

29.6

1-T

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

HC

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

40.8

29-T

0

0

40.8

11

E

E

E

E

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

35.8

13-T

85

0

120.8

R

E

E

E

R

Zehra Gundogan

Pavoratti

32.5

5-T

0

2.8

35.3

3

E

E

E

E

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

36.7

19-T

20

4

60.7

23

E

E

E

E

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

35.8

13-T

0

4.8

40.6

9-T

R

R

R

R

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man (Benny)

33.3

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

37.1

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

29.6

1-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Am Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley DeBoer

Safari

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

1

Mary Jordan

Paxton Abbey

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

7-T

0

0

33.2

2

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

7-T

0

0

33.2

3

Leslie Wylie

Rowdy Intentions

33.7

11-T

0

0

33.7

9-T

0

0

33.7

4

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

33.7

11-T

0

0

33.7

9-T

0

0

33.7

5

Kristen Wertz

Kaboom

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

6

Catherine Amrich

Noble Supreme's Command

34.7

15-T

0

0

34.7

12-T

0

0

34.7

7

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

14-T

0

0

35.3

8

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

14-T

0

0

35.3

8

Pam Kimmel

Something Special

35.3

17-T

0

0

35.3

14-T

0

0

35.3

8

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

31.6

6-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

4

0

35.6

11-T

Jaime Horner

The Vicar

31.6

6-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

4

0

35.6

11-T

Debra LaMee

Steeley Dan

31.6

6-T

0

0

31.6

4-T

4

0

35.6

13

Hannah Lowe

Roscoe

33.7

11-T

0

2.4

36.1

17

0

0

36.1

14

Liza Green

Traveler

30.5

4-T

0

3.2

33.7

9-T

4

0

37.7

15

Siobhan O'Brien

Hoodwink

37.9

23-T

0

0

37.9

20

0

0

37.9

16

Sandy Felker

El Piasso

38.4

26

0

0

38.4

21

0

0

38.4

17

Lisa Hamiel

Meridian

39.0

27-T

0

0

39.0

23-T

0

0

39.0

18

Janice Gill

Fly Me Home

36.3

20-T

0

1.6

37.9

19

0

2

39.9

19

James Meister

Lesson's Learned

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

12

0

41.5

20

Ashley Johnson

Macintosh

36.8

22

0

2

38.8

22

4

0

42.8

21

Stephanie Davis

Agnes Gray

43.2

36-T

0

1.6

44.8

29-T

0

0

44.8

22

Kendel Torrel

Badlands Echo

40.5

31-T

0

1.6

42.1

25

0

3

45.1

23

Jessica Cardot

Gabriel VI

36.3

20-T

0

1.2

37.5

18

8

0

45.5

24

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

45.8

39-T

0

0

45.8

32-T

0

0

45.8

25

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

43.2

36-T

0

0.8

44.0

26-T

4

0

48.0

26

Paige Regan

Maverick

40.0

30

0

4.8

44.8

29-T

4

0

48.8

27

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

45.8

39-T

0

0

45.8

32-T

4

0

49.8

28

Margaret Olsen

Pete Pickens

39.0

27-T

0

0

39.0

23-T

4

8

51.0

29

Susan Grissim

Loughnatousa Thief

34.2

14

0

11.2

45.4

31

8

0

53.4

30

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

39.5

29

0

15.6

55.1

34

0

0

55.1

31

Rich Gailey

Wrenegade Q

41.6

33-T

0

2.4

44.0

26-T

4

8

56.0

32

Lisa Burnett

Winston

42.1

35

0

2

44.1

28

4

8

56.1

33

Feather Kapovich

The Mighty Quinn

37.9

23-T

20

8.8

66.7

36

0

0

66.7

34

Marisa Myers

For the Record

43.2

36-T

20

0

63.2

35

8

0

71.2

35

Karl Shewmake

Catarina

47.4

41

40

29.2

116.6

38

0

0

116.6

36

Stayner Haller

L.G.M. Challanger

40.5

31-T

65

94.4

199.9

39

0

0

199.9

37

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

34.7

15-T

0

0

34.7

12-T

E

E

E

E

Amanda Teague

Princess grayce

29.5

1-T

40

2

71.5

37

WD

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Jefferson

Triple Twist

37.9

23-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lisa Czarniecki

Ozzy

41.6

33-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

Mike Huber

Harrison

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

Cristin Stoop

Rapport

26.8

3

0

0

26.8

3

0

0

26.8

3

Ruthie Harbison

Garcon

28.4

4

0

0

28.4

4

0

0

28.4

4

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

29.0

5-T

0

0

29.0

5-T

0

0

29.0

5

Elizabeth Stewart

It's Hilca

29.0

5-T

0

0

29.0

5-T

0

0

29.0

6

Jacqueline Naugler

Amberjack

30.0

9-T

0

0

30.0

8-T

0

0

30.0

7

Heather Morris

Vavoom

30.0

9-T

0

0

30.0

8-T

0

1

31.0

8

Jennifer Dougherty

Full Circle

32.6

14-T

0

0

32.6

11-T

0

0

32.6

9

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

32.6

14-T

0

0

32.6

11-T

0

0

32.6

10

Hawley Bennett

Gin Fizz

29.5

8

0

0

29.5

7

4

0

33.5

11

Allison Springer

Tiamo

31.6

11

0

2

33.6

14

0

0

33.6

12

Boyd Martin

Ginger Snap

34.2

18-T

0

0

34.2

15-T

0

0

34.2

13

Becky Holder

Lasting Rapport

34.7

22-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

0

0

34.7

14

Corinne Ashton

On The Town

34.2

18-T

0

3.2

37.4

21

0

0

37.4

15

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

37.9

28-T

0

0

37.9

23-T

0

0

37.9

16

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

37.9

28-T

0

0

37.9

23-T

0

0

37.9

16

Jan Brubacher

Chancellor VI

37.9

28-T

0

0

37.9

23-T

0

0

37.9

16

Erika Nesler

Reign Fire

34.2

18-T

0

0

34.2

15-T

4

0

38.2

19

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

34.7

22-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

4

0

38.7

20

Makendra Burns

Kingsbury

36.3

27

0

2.4

38.7

27-T

0

0

38.7

20

Camie Stockhausen

Best Etiquette

35.8

25-T

0

0

35.8

19-T

4

0

39.8

22

Eric Dierks

Text

34.2

18-T

0

5.6

39.8

29

0

0

39.8

22

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

32.1

12-T

0

0

32.1

10

8

0

40.1

24

Sara Aschenbrener

Huck Finn

39.0

34-T

0

1.6

40.6

30

0

0

40.6

25

Sonya DeChaine

Leprechaun's Liam

41.1

37-T

0

0

41.1

31-T

0

0

41.1

26

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

33.2

16-T

0

0

33.2

13

8

0

41.2

27

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

38.4

33

0

0

38.4

26

4

0

42.4

28

Amanda Russell

Great Expectations

42.6

41

0

0

42.6

34

0

0

42.6

29

Kara Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

37.9

28-T

0

0.8

38.7

27-T

4

0

42.7

30

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

35.8

25-T

0

0

35.8

19-T

8

0

43.8

31

Erika Adams

Williston

41.1

37-T

0

0

41.1

31-T

4

0

45.1

32

Ron Clark

Kashubet

41.6

39

0

0

41.6

33

4

0

45.6

33

Susan Robshaw

Cullintra Delight

49.5

43

0

0

49.5

36

0

0

49.5

34

Pam Fisher

Out to Sea

32.1

12-T

20

0.8

52.9

37

0

0

52.9

35

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Grace Under Pressure

29.0

5-T

20

4

53.0

38

0

0

53.0

36

Kate Coleman

Model Image

39.5

36

0

6

45.5

35

8

0

53.5

37

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

34.7

22-T

0

2.8

37.5

22

8

13

58.5

38

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

33.2

16-T

20

1.6

54.8

39

4

0

58.8

39

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

56.3

44

0

0

56.3

40

4

0

60.3

40

Kylene Sevigny

Flagmount's Liberty

37.9

28-T

20

0

57.9

41

8

10

75.9

41

Fiona Macpherson

Romelus III

46.3

42

60

0

106.3

42

0

0

106.3

42

Pam Fisher

Jake the Rock Star

39.0

34-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

42.1

40

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Jr/Yr Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

1

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

California Dreamin'

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

Lauren Ochs

Bantry Bay's Kenny

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

5-T

0

0

31.1

4

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

32.6

13-T

0

0

32.6

9-T

0

0

32.6

5

Anisa Tracy

Pinney North

28.4

3

0

3.6

32.0

8

0

1

33.0

6

Megan Lynn

I've Got the Rhythm

32.1

11-T

0

2.4

34.5

16

0

0

34.5

7

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

32.6

13-T

0

0

32.6

9-T

0

2

34.6

8

Emily Moscoe

Reality Check

34.7

21-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

0

0

34.7

9

Devon Brown

Limerick

34.7

21-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

0

0

34.7

10

Carrie Meehan

Craughwell

34.7

21-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

0

0

34.7

10

Grace Quinn

firefly

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

5-T

4

0

35.1

10

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

35.3

27

0

0

35.3

21

0

0

35.3

13

Charlotte Holt

XS Abigail Beecher

31.6

9-T

0

0

31.6

7

4

0

35.6

14

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

35.8

28-T

0

0

35.8

22-T

0

0

35.8

15

Ayron Young

Niko

33.2

16-T

0

2.8

36.0

24

0

0

36.0

16

Shelly Ciaglo

Paragon II

31.1

6-T

0

1.6

32.7

12

4

0

36.7

17

Sarah Finkel

Exodus

33.2

16-T

0

0

33.2

13

4

0

37.2

18

Julia Campbell Spatt

Surroyalist

37.4

31-T

0

0

37.4

26-T

0

0

37.4

19

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

34.7

21-T

0

3.6

38.3

29

0

0

38.3

20

Caitlin Gappa

Neon Nell

39.0

38-T

0

0

39.0

31-T

0

0

39.0

21

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

40.0

42-T

0

0

40.0

34

0

0

40.0

22

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

32.6

13-T

0

0

32.6

9-T

8

0

40.6

23

Savanna Speakman

Riverblus Winter Lilly

37.4

31-T

0

3.2

40.6

35

0

0

40.6

24

Megan Rochford

Graffiti

41.1

45

0

0

41.1

38

0

0

41.1

24

Kirsten Donnan

Flight Of The Phoenix

41.6

46

0

0

41.6

39

0

0

41.6

26

Lexi Scovil

Palladian

38.4

37

0

0

38.4

30

4

0

42.4

27

Ali Stover

AskMrKnowItAll

42.6

47-T

0

0

42.6

40

0

0

42.6

28

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

39.0

38-T

0

0

39.0

31-T

4

0

43.0

29

Allison Howard

Answered Prayers

39.0

38-T

0

0

39.0

31-T

4

0

43.0

30

Elizabeth Schaffer

Grafin Gela

35.8

28-T

0

0

35.8

22-T

8

0

43.8

30

Kelsey Regan

To The Max

36.8

30

0

0

36.8

25

8

0

44.8

32

Brianna Blume

Pirate Moon

37.4

31-T

0

0

37.4

26-T

8

0

45.4

33

Jessie Jelinek

Split Decision

33.7

18-T

0

0

33.7

14

12

0

45.7

34

Rebecca Smith

Marley Bounty

34.2

20

0

0

34.2

15

12

0

46.2

35

Carrie Meehan

Duane's Country

43.2

49

0

0

43.2

41

4

0

47.2

36

Brittany Medeo

Kumar

44.2

50

0

0

44.2

42

4

0

48.2

37

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

40.0

42-T

0

4.4

44.4

43

4

0

48.4

38

Sarah Sebetka

Jack be Quick

33.7

18-T

0

14.8

48.5

45

0

0

48.5

39

Jenny Foit

Wilson

40.0

42-T

0

0.8

40.8

37

4

4

48.8

40

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

37.4

31-T

0

0

37.4

26-T

12

0

49.4

41

Noelle Varga

Great Scot

39.5

41

0

10.4

49.9

46

0

0

49.9

42

Kelsey Royalty

Black Mamba

37.9

36

0

2.8

40.7

36

8

2

50.7

43

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

31.6

9-T

20

0

51.6

48

0

0

51.6

44

Kerry Sachs

Hickory Ridge

37.4

31-T

20

0

57.4

49

4

0

61.4

45

Jeannette Lazzaro

Missles Melody

48.4

53

20

0.8

69.2

50

0

0

69.2

46

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett II

45.3

51

0

27.6

72.9

51

4

0

76.9

47

Briana Blomstrom

Rapid Tempo

34.7

21-T

40

12

86.7

53

0

0

86.7

48

Emma Pridham

Trooper Tobin

32.1

11-T

145

72.4

249.5

54

0

0

249.5

49

Jennie Brannigan

Plain Jane

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

HC

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories - Ella

34.7

21-T

0

0

34.7

17-T

E

E

E

E

Sarah Anne Hoots

Sambucca

42.6

47-T

0

2

44.6

44

R

R

R

R

Annie Garrett

Razzle Dazzle II

50.0

54

0

0

50.0

47

WD

WD

WD

WD

Petra Koenitzer

Tournaux

45.8

52

20

7.2

73.0

52

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Am Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christina Lawton

R' Romeo

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

1

Rondi Bystrom

Blue

30.0

8

0

0

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

2

Jim Koktavy

For Play

30.5

9-T

0

0

30.5

7-T

0

0

30.5

3

Kristen Busby

Brighton

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

12-T

0

0

32.1

4

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

4

0

32.4

5

Jamie Gunyla

Nemesis

32.6

17-T

0

0

32.6

14-T

0

0

32.6

6

Alysson James

Robstown

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

4

0

33.0

7

Connie Marshall

Backdraft

29.0

3-T

0

0.4

29.4

4

4

0

33.4

8

Melissa Mysing

Dandelion Diamond Rebel

33.7

23-T

0

0

33.7

17-T

0

0

33.7

9

Mary Thompson

Willie Nelson

33.7

23-T

0

0

33.7

17-T

0

0

33.7

9

Ed Barnett

Five O'Clock Somewhere

34.2

25-T

0

0

34.2

19-T

0

0

34.2

11

Annette Reals

Moon Dancer

29.5

6-T

0

0.8

30.3

6

4

0

34.3

12

Jane Worrall

Solo Flight III

30.5

9-T

0

0

30.5

7-T

4

0

34.5

13

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

30.5

9-T

0

0

30.5

7-T

4

0

34.5

13

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

30.5

9-T

0

0

30.5

7-T

4

0

34.5

13

Erin Asprooth

Audacious III

34.7

28-T

0

0

34.7

21

0

0

34.7

16

Elizabeth Mares

Valkarye

33.2

21-T

0

1.6

34.8

22

0

0

34.8

17

Janice Hoover

High Society II

35.3

30

0

0

35.3

23

0

0

35.3

18

Helen Rutter

Push The Light

35.8

31-T

0

0

35.8

24-T

0

0

35.8

19

Deanna Hertrich

St. George

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

12-T

4

0

36.1

20

Leslie Maslowski

Quesadilla

32.6

17-T

0

0

32.6

14-T

4

0

36.6

21

Linda Paine

Swiss Detail

36.8

36-T

0

0

36.8

27-T

0

0

36.8

22

Rachel Graber

Jags First Edition

36.8

36-T

0

0.4

37.2

29

0

0

37.2

23

Nancy Desmedt

Calliope

36.3

33-T

0

1.2

37.5

31

0

0

37.5

24

Lisa Vick

Pretense of Blue

34.2

25-T

0

0

34.2

19-T

4

0

38.2

25

Shelley McKain

A Bitter Farewell

31.6

13

0

0

31.6

11

8

0

39.6

26

Leslie Granger

Black Diamond Run

35.8

31-T

0

0

35.8

24-T

4

0

39.8

27

Amy Miller

Irish Whiskey II

40.5

48-T

0

0

40.5

33-T

0

0

40.5

28

Sallie Cosgrove

Heisman's Jolierre

36.8

36-T

0

0

36.8

27-T

4

0

40.8

29

Brenda Barthelemy

Spitten Image

37.4

40-T

0

0

37.4

30

4

0

41.4

30

Sue Elston

Sierra Gold

34.2

25-T

0

8

42.2

36-T

0

0

42.2

31

Jen Andrews

Diamond Trooper

29.5

6-T

0

12.8

42.3

38

0

0

42.3

32

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

23.2

1

20

0

43.2

40

0

0

43.2

33

April Walker

Nevertheless

36.3

33-T

0

3.6

39.9

32

4

0

43.9

34

Tom Holder

On the Rocks

36.3

33-T

0

0

36.3

26

4

4

44.3

35

Emily Oakes

Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking

39.5

44-T

0

6

45.5

43

0

0

45.5

36

Emily Rausch

Fire At Will

39.0

42-T

0

3.2

42.2

36-T

4

0

46.2

37

Kathryn Mize

Above the Clouds

42.6

54-T

0

0

42.6

39

4

0

46.6

38

Melinda Sadler

Icy Dawn

46.3

59

0

0.8

47.1

45

0

0

47.1

39

Susie Pratt

Hawkeye

40.5

48-T

0

7.2

47.7

46

0

0

47.7

40

Marta Koenig

Chasqui

43.2

56-T

0

0.8

44.0

41

4

0

48.0

41

Jennifer Judd

Castillon

44.7

58

0

0

44.7

42

4

0

48.7

42

Chelsea Davis

Kenya

41.6

53

0

0

41.6

35

8

0

49.6

43

Kim Allen

Cool Beans

39.5

44-T

0

6.4

45.9

44

4

2

51.9

44

Nancy Read

Handsful Of Gold

40.5

48-T

0

0

40.5

33-T

4

8

52.5

45

Sarah Murawski

Mighty Elvis

47.4

60

0

3.6

51.0

47

4

0

55.0

46

Heather Schultz

Koshari Flash

32.1

14-T

20

0

52.1

48

4

0

56.1

47

Maire ONeill

Smokey Jo

48.4

61

0

4.8

53.2

49

4

0

57.2

48

Holly Breaux

Flecken Awesome

43.2

56-T

0

10.4

53.6

50

0

4

57.6

49

Lisa Johnson

Legacy Laurie

36.8

36-T

20

1.2

58.0

51

0

0

58.0

50

Katie Criscitiello

Up in Smoke V

39.5

44-T

20

0

59.5

53

0

0

59.5

51

Heather Colhoun

Breeze Thru Town

40.5

48-T

20

0.8

61.3

54

0

0

61.3

52

Susan Hull

2-Kool-4-School

42.6

54-T

20

0

62.6

55

0

0

62.6

53

Susan Holmes

Bold Little Harry

34.7

28-T

40

3.6

78.3

56

0

0

78.3

54

Lorna Aho

Trevor

39.5

44-T

40

0

79.5

57

0

0

79.5

55

Kristin Boerema

Tall Dark and Irish

32.6

17-T

60

12.4

105.0

58

0

0

105.0

56

April Shewmake

His Excellency

33.2

21-T

60

14.8

108.0

59

4

3

115.0

57

Peri Lambros

Mark the Time

37.4

40-T

60

28.4

125.8

60

0

0

125.8

58

Kay Amann

M2

32.6

17-T

0

0

32.6

14-T

E

E

E

E

Hayley Jones

Iowan President

40.5

48-T

40

75.6

156.1

61

R

R

R

R

Tirza Eden

Kipwin

39.0

42-T

20

0

59.0

52

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Phinneus

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

Jessica Montgomery

legato

25.3

2

0

0

25.3

2

0

0

25.3

2

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3

Laura Borghesani

Black Watch

28.4

5

0

0

28.4

5

0

0

28.4

4

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

29.0

6

0

0

29.0

6

0

0

29.0

5

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

29.5

7-T

0

0

29.5

7-T

0

0

29.5

6

Jennifer Dougherty

Twice Gold

30.5

9-T

0

0

30.5

9

0

0

30.5

7

Nicole Ackerman

Sage

31.1

11-T

0

0

31.1

10

0

0

31.1

8

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Seamus

32.6

13

0

0

32.6

11

0

0

32.6

9

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

30.5

9-T

0

2.8

33.3

12

0

0

33.3

10

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

29.5

7-T

0

0

29.5

7-T

4

0

33.5

11

Elizabeth Haley

Downtown Getdown

34.7

16-T

0

0

34.7

14-T

0

0

34.7

12

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

34.7

16-T

0

0

34.7

14-T

0

0

34.7

12

Jamie Price

Overdraft

34.7

16-T

0

0

34.7

14-T

0

0

34.7

12

Jeffrey Taylor

Cat's Mark

33.2

14

0

2

35.2

18

0

0

35.2

15

Therese Evans

Heartland Hero

35.3

20

0

0

35.3

19

0

0

35.3

16

Kelley Shetter-Ruiz

Donaulicht

35.8

21-T

0

0

35.8

20

0

0

35.8

17

Leslie Grant

FAB

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

8

0

35.9

18

Kim Wolff

Opening Word

36.8

23-T

0

0

36.8

21-T

0

0

36.8

19

Rosella Hunter

Lance

37.4

25-T

0

0

37.4

23-T

0

0

37.4

20

Michelle Benczkowski

Snap Dragon

33.7

15

0

0

33.7

13

4

0

37.7

21

Callie Judy

Kilcorban Black Diamond

39.5

31-T

0

0

39.5

29-T

0

0

39.5

22

Pat Minter

Crosswind

36.8

23-T

0

0

36.8

21-T

4

0

40.8

23

Mike Huber

Pancho Villa

37.4

25-T

0

0

37.4

23-T

4

0

41.4

24

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

37.4

25-T

0

0

37.4

23-T

4

0

41.4

24

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

41.6

37

0

0

41.6

32

0

0

41.6

26

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

37.9

28

0

0

37.9

26

4

0

41.9

27

Chelsea Roberts

Lady Lucy

41.1

34-T

0

0.8

41.9

33

0

0

41.9

27

Domenique Carson

El Gato

42.6

38

0

0

42.6

34

0

0

42.6

29

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

34.7

16-T

0

0

34.7

14-T

8

0

42.7

30

Boyd Martin

Pepper

39.5

31-T

0

0

39.5

29-T

4

0

43.5

31

Chrissy Hollnagel

Dominik

41.1

34-T

0

2.8

43.9

36

0

0

43.9

32

Kendyl Tracy

Groomer's Song

43.7

40

0

0.4

44.1

37

0

0

44.1

33

Hillary Robnick

Mecca

44.2

41-T

0

0

44.2

38-T

0

0

44.2

34

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

44.2

41-T

0

0.8

45.0

41

0

0

45.0

35

Shannon Danahey

High Endeavor

46.3

46

0

0

46.3

43

0

0

46.3

36

Boyd Martin

Picante

38.4

29

0

0

38.4

27

8

0

46.4

37

Craig Thompson

Sand Save

46.8

47-T

0

0

46.8

44-T

0

0

46.8

38

Elizabeth DiGiore

Justa Believer

46.8

47-T

0

0

46.8

44-T

0

0

46.8

38

Makendra Burns

Ms.Gia

43.2

39

0

0

43.2

35

4

0

47.2

40

Brad Hall

Dante's Inferno

39.5

31-T

0

0

39.5

29-T

8

0

47.5

41

Symone Niesz-Ent

Zippo Pine Sid

44.2

41-T

0

0

44.2

38-T

4

0

48.2

42

Meredith Evans

Sporting Aries

44.2

41-T

0

0

44.2

38-T

8

0

52.2

43

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

48.4

49-T

0

0

48.4

46-T

4

0

52.4

44

Amanda Lang

Fitzpatrick

45.3

45

0

0

45.3

42

12

0

57.3

45

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

35.8

21-T

0

18

53.8

50

8

0

61.8

46

Jennifer Ohmes

Simply Sublime

48.4

49-T

0

0

48.4

46-T

20

0

68.4

47

Katharine Nelson

L'Autre Femme

50.5

51

0

0

50.5

48

20

13

83.5

48

Leslie Grant

Java

31.1

11-T

65

17.6

113.7

51

4

0

117.7

49

Jessica Bortner

Mr. Lincoln

51.1

52

0

0.8

51.9

49

E

E

E

E

Ruthie Harbison

ArdCeltic Art

39.0

30

0

0

39.0

28

WD

WD

WD

WD

Gina Rodriguez

Cello

41.1

34-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Jr/Yr Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Annie Read

Fairycatcher

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

Tatum Stam

Saint Liam

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

3

Lindsey Yohe

Scully

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

4

Brittany Bridges

Derrymor

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

Dulce Johnson

Wayoutview

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

6

Amy White

Double Take

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

7

Erin Strader

Yukon Jack

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

8

Lauren Gallucci

Victoria

30.5

11-T

0

0

30.5

10-T

0

0

30.5

9

Haley Gresham

Olympic Brumby

30.5

11-T

0

0

30.5

10-T

0

0

30.5

10

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Top Secret

31.6

20-T

0

0

31.6

12-T

0

0

31.6

11

Kristen Knott

CoCo Bay

31.6

20-T

0

0

31.6

12-T

0

0

31.6

12

Haydan Vosburgh

Whispered Notion

32.1

26-T

0

0

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

13

Therese Marchand

Irish Flight

32.1

26-T

0

0

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

14

Jamie March

Shooting Star

32.6

28-T

0

0

32.6

16-T

0

0

32.6

15

Nicole Jones-Taylor

The Highlander

32.6

28-T

0

0

32.6

16-T

0

0

32.6

16

Katelyn Detore

Riverkeeper

32.6

28-T

0

0

32.6

16-T

0

0

32.6

17

Ashton Katz

Foster The Vaughn

32.6

28-T

0

0

32.6

16-T

0

0

32.6

18

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

33.2

34-T

0

0

33.2

20-T

0

0

33.2

19

Kate Cieslowski

Bucaneer

33.2

34-T

0

0

33.2

20-T

0

0

33.2

19

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

32.6

28-T

0

0.8

33.4

23

0

0

33.4

21

Erin Will

Such a Gift

33.7

38-T

0

0

33.7

24-T

0

0

33.7

22

Jacob Fletcher

Mighty Mite

33.7

38-T

0

0

33.7

24-T

0

0

33.7

22

Lauren Sumner

Blazin Candle Light

33.7

38-T

0

0

33.7

24-T

0

0

33.7

22

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

6-T

4

0

34.0

25

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

33.2

34-T

0

0

33.2

20-T

0

1

34.2

26

Michelle Mercier

Little Olympia

34.7

42-T

0

0

34.7

28-T

0

0

34.7

27

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

34.7

42-T

0

0

34.7

28-T

0

0

34.7

27

Alexandra Meyer

Forstino

35.3

46-T

0

0

35.3

30-T

0

0

35.3

29

Katie Gardner

Johnny On The Spot

35.3

46-T

0

0

35.3

30-T

0

0

35.3

29

Sarah Lang

Saydee

35.8

49

0

0

35.8

32-T

0

0

35.8

31

Bailey Neher

Allegra

32.6

28-T

0

3.2

35.8

32-T

0

0

35.8

31

Heather McGill

McDuff

31.1

16-T

0

4.8

35.9

34

0

0

35.9

33

Kathryn Chesson

My Knight In Shining Armor

30.5

11-T

0

6

36.5

35

0

0

36.5

34

McKenzie Devin West

Grieko

36.8

50-T

0

0

36.8

36-T

0

0

36.8

35

Kristi Donohoo

Gingerbread girl

33.7

38-T

0

0

33.7

24-T

4

0

37.7

36

Alyssa Meek

Mr. Cellophane

31.1

16-T

0

7.2

38.3

39-T

0

0

38.3

37

Jyoti Bock

Tap the Keg

34.7

42-T

0

3.6

38.3

39-T

0

0

38.3

37

McKenna Flanigan

Piper

39.0

53

0

0

39.0

41

0

0

39.0

39

Kaylie ONeil

Oscar the Grouch

37.4

52

0

2

39.4

42

0

0

39.4

40

Annie Yeager

Bold Venture

36.8

50-T

0

0

36.8

36-T

4

0

40.8

41

Rebecca Thompson

Raja's Dawn

35.3

46-T

0

2.8

38.1

38

4

0

42.1

42

Alexandra Green

Doue'

31.6

20-T

0

10.8

42.4

43

8

0

50.4

43

Meghan McCamis

Denvers Jovial Lass

30.5

11-T

20

0

50.5

44-T

0

0

50.5

44

Devlin Murphy

Goodtime Goggles

30.0

6-T

20

1.6

51.6

47-T

0

0

51.6

45

Sydney Schor

Majestic oasis

30.5

11-T

20

0

50.5

44-T

4

0

54.5

46

Morgan Kelly

Aille Coretca

33.2

34-T

20

2

55.2

49

4

0

59.2

47

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

34.7

42-T

60

0

94.7

50

0

0

94.7

48

Heather Johns

Bodacious Dude

31.6

20-T

60

24.8

116.4

51

0

0

116.4

49

Kimmy Cecere

High Flyin Cricket

31.6

20-T

20

0

51.6

47-T

R

R

R

R

Brittney Posey

Floyd

31.1

16-T

20

0

51.1

46

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

31.1

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rachael Isaacson

Little Calico Levi

31.6

20-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice Championships

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

19.0

HC

0

0

19.0

HC

0

0

19.0

HC

Lauren Chumley

SNF Maarta

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

Rene Smith

Poncho Villa

24.5

3-T

0

0

24.5

3

0

0

24.5

2

Shauna Rust

Independence II

26.5

6

0

0

26.5

5

0

0

26.5

3

Brooke Petkovsek

High Voltage

27.0

7-T

0

0

27.0

6-T

0

0

27.0

4

Tawn Edwards

Luna

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

4

0

27.5

5

Shannon Pitt

M&M

28.5

9

0

0

28.5

8

0

0

28.5

6

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

29.0

10-T

0

0

29.0

9-T

0

0

29.0

7

Lauren Chumley

Rung Rim's Grainne

25.0

5

0

0

25.0

4

4

0

29.0

7

Nadine Hornberger

The Mikado

29.0

10-T

0

0

29.0

9-T

0

0

29.0

7

Tera MacDonald

Pas De Deux

30.0

HC

0

0

30.0

HC

0

0

30.0

HC

Rachel Uebersohn

Pumbaa

30.5

16-T

0

0

30.5

13-T

0

0

30.5

10

Stacey Neil

Restless Navajo Nite

30.5

16-T

0

0

30.5

13-T

0

0

30.5

10

Emily Yslas

Desert Storm III

31.0

20-T

0

0

31.0

15-T

0

0

31.0

12

Nicholas Greathouse

With Ease

27.0

7-T

0

0

27.0

6-T

4

0

31.0

12

Emma Smith

S'more

31.0

20-T

0

0

31.0

15-T

0

0

31.0

12

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

30.5

16-T

0

1.2

31.7

18

0

0

31.7

15

Susie Gertz

Practical Magic II

33.0

28-T

0

0

33.0

21-T

0

0

33.0

16

Ellie Tarr

Our Duster Jac

29.0

10-T

0

0

29.0

9-T

4

0

33.0

16

Taylor Reynolds

Paloma Bella

33.5

31-T

0

0

33.5

23-T

0

0

33.5

18

Lauren Mair

Salt 'N Pepe

30.0

15

0

0

30.0

12

4

0

34.0

19

Abigail Rogers

Kodak Moment

35.0

38-T

0

0

35.0

25

0

0

35.0

20

Joanna Haynes

Oban

31.0

20-T

0

0

31.0

15-T

4

0

35.0

20

Lily Dionne

Towson State

35.5

40-T

0

0

35.5

26-T

0

0

35.5

22

Tracey Montgomery

Tiny Dancer

36.0

44

0

0

36.0

30

0

0

36.0

23

Hannah Williams

Lesgo Blaze

32.0

25-T

0

0

32.0

19-T

4

0

36.0

23

Lisa Cook

Suzi Q

32.0

25-T

0

0

32.0

19-T

4

0

36.0

23

Brooke Baugher

Elphin Odin

34.0

36

0

2.4

36.4

31

0

0

36.4

26

Chris Heydon

My Sweet Baboo

36.5

45-T

0

0

36.5

32-T

0

0

36.5

27

Rebecca Gall

Copper Top Flyer

36.5

45-T

0

0

36.5

32-T

0

0

36.5

27

Lisa Charron

Honalee

36.5

45-T

0

0

36.5

32-T

0

0

36.5

27

Lowelle Messner

Tessie's Brite Star

37.0

50-T

0

0

37.0

36-T

0

0

37.0

30

Jill Wagenknecht

Naughty Zoot

33.0

28-T

0

0

33.0

21-T

4

0

37.0

30

Rebecca Waite

H.R.H Just A Firefly

37.0

50-T

0

0

37.0

36-T

0

0

37.0

30

Peg Burlew

Twist of Magic

37.0

50-T

0

0

37.0

36-T

0

0

37.0

30

Jessica San Diego

GF Prince Albert

33.5

31-T

0

0

33.5

23-T

4

0

37.5

34

Emma O'Neal

Red Raven Snake Bite

38.0

53-T

0

0

38.0

39

0

0

38.0

35

Katerina Kane

Mercedez Royale

38.5

56-T

0

0

38.5

40-T

0

0

38.5

36

Ashley Parsons

Rainmaker

39.0

59-T

0

0

39.0

42-T

0

0

39.0

37

Megan Lutze

Cody

39.0

59-T

0

0

39.0

42-T

0

0

39.0

37

Niki McDonnell

Hot Apple Cider

35.5

40-T

0

0

35.5

26-T

4

0

39.5

39

Charli Beam

Fiesta's Licorice

35.5

40-T

0

0

35.5

26-T

4

0

39.5

39

Savannah Fulton

FMF Gracefully Dun

40.5

61-T

0

0

40.5

44-T

0

0

40.5

41

Victoria Bennett

Dubonnet

36.5

45-T

0

0

36.5

32-T

4

0

40.5

41

Tammy Kaspar

Jack's Girl

36.5

45-T

0

4.4

40.9

47

0

0

40.9

43

Kara Comeau

Penny Lane

41.0

63-T

0

0

41.0

48-T

0

0

41.0

44

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

33.0

28-T

0

8.4

41.4

50

0

0

41.4

45

Christina Leja

Eriesistable

42.0

68

0

0

42.0

51

0

0

42.0

46

Sarah Jenkinson

Keogh

38.5

56-T

0

0

38.5

40-T

4

0

42.5

47

Leslie Matthews

Mulligan Man

35.5

40-T

0

0

35.5

26-T

8

0

43.5

48

Bonnie Becker

Captain My Captain

40.5

61-T

0

0

40.5

44-T

4

0

44.5

49

Heidi Wright

Witan

24.5

3-T

20

0

44.5

52

0

0

44.5

49

Alexa Easton

Daisy Mae

38.0

53-T

0

2.8

40.8

46

4

0

44.8

51

Gregory Bush

Nightlines Final Tribute

41.0

63-T

0

0

41.0

48-T

4

0

45.0

52

Lucy Drinkwater

Bailey's Friend

44.5

69-T

0

0.8

45.3

53

0

0

45.3

53

Brittany Vinson

It's a Dun Deal

29.0

10-T

20

0

49.0

54-T

0

0

49.0

54

Sarah Hoopes

Rafiki

32.0

25-T

20

0

52.0

56

0

0

52.0

55

Tammy Snell

Iron Falcon

34.5

37

20

0

54.5

59

0

0

54.5

56

Caitlin Murray

All Shook Up

33.5

31-T

20

0

53.5

57-T

0

2

55.5

57

Kelly George

Bellissima

29.0

10-T

20

0

49.0

54-T

4

3

56.0

58

Tracey Montgomery

Rocket Man

33.5

31-T

20

0

53.5

57-T

4

1

58.5

59

Amanda Bois

B.B. Mystic Star

52.0

72

0

9.6

61.6

63

0

0

61.6

60

Julie Orentas

DaNang

38.5

56-T

20

0

58.5

61

4

0

62.5

61

Ruth Rose

Gentle Benjamin Rossini

31.0

20-T

20

7.6

58.6

62

4

0

62.6

62

Clay Cowart

Chance

48.0

71

20

0

68.0

65

0

0

68.0

63

George Lambros

La Fleur Elite

41.5

66-T

0

31.6

73.1

66

0

4

77.1

64

Lisa Swan

Intrepid Chimneys

38.0

53-T

20

0

58.0

60

12

16

86.0

65

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

41.5

66-T

40

0

81.5

67

0

5

86.5

66

Traci Zumpf

Sienna

35.0

38-T

60

0

95.0

68

0

0

95.0

67

Mary Dawson

Killarnie Symphony

33.5

31-T

60

8.8

102.3

69

0

0

102.3

68

Felicia Franklin

Terry D.

44.5

69-T

20

0.8

65.3

64

8

35

108.3

69

Mattia Lein

Accented With Snow

30.5

16-T

85

0

115.5

70

0

0

115.5

70

Caitlin Neander

Awardeds April Snow

41.0

63-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hannah Leahey

The Dominator

31.5

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cassie Boehm

Loud Growl

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Young Event Horse 5 Year - Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

Conformation

Total

Pl.

559

Hanno

Chiacchia, Darren 

28.21

41.38

12.14

81.73

1

568

All The Buzz

Law, Leslie

27.02

40.83

12.65

80.50

2

553

Java

Law, Leslie

27.02

40.93

11.16

79.11

3

564

Gin Fizz

Bennett, Hawley

26.18

40.98

11.60

78.76

4

556

Tiamo

Springer, Allison 

25.20

41.80

11.28

78.28

5

554

Ginger Snap

Martin, Boyd

27.13

38.63

11.15

76.91

6

557

Amberjack

Naugler, Jacqueline

24.22

40.40

11.75

76.37

7

567

Vidalia

Martin, Boyd

26.64

37.00

12.23

75.87

8

562

Silver Fox

Bray, Amanda

24.57

38.88

11.70

75.15

9

560

FAB

Law, Leslie

25.69

36.85

11.55

74.09

10

555

Pegasus Pure Gold

Kaufman, Anne

26.60

35.60

10.54

72.74

11

566

Antebellum Potrakka

O'Neill, Jennifer

24.15

32.75

11.64

68.54

12

561

Something Special 

Kimmel, PAM 

23.21

33.38

10.58

67.17

13

563

Consider the Source

Woodard-Kendrick, Crystal

24.82

31.24

10.41

66.47

14

565

Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking

Oakes, Emily

21.77

31.33

11.27

64.37

15

558

Vavoom

Morris, Heather

wd

0.00

 

Young Event Horse 4 Year - Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

Conformation

Total

Pl.

571

Dibelius

Chiacchia, Darren 

28.39

41.70

12.92

83.01

1

577

La Tee Da

MacDonald, Tera

28.46

38.33

11.82

78.61

2

573

El Cid

Partridge, Lynne

26.81

39.55

11.54

77.90

3

574

Lidcombe

Martin, Boyd

26.29

39.18

11.59

77.06

4

570

Take the Mick

Kieffer, Lauren

24.75

38.55

11.78

75.08

5

569

Pepper

Martin, Boyd

24.61

38.73

11.45

74.79

6

572

Tailored Fortune

Berkache, Marjory

26.99

34.65

11.86

73.50

7

575

Pancho Villa 

Huber, Mike

24.36

37.50

11.03

72.89

8

578

Picante

Martin, Boyd

23.80

37.30

11.66

72.76

9

576

M-S Reddy Fox

Merle-Smith, Nicolette

WD

0.00