American Eventing Championships
Wayne, IL (Area IV)
September 10 - 13, 2009

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

456

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

32.9

5

0

1.6

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

454

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

32.5

4

0

3.2

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

2

455

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

32.1

2T

0

0

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

3

451

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

27.5

1

0

8.8

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

4

452

Kelly List

Minstral

45.4

6

0

3.2

48.6

5

0

0

48.6

5

453

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

32.1

2T

20

9.2

61.3

6

0

0

61.3

6

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

78

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

38.1

10

0

3.6

41.7

2

0

0

41.7

1

69

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

40.3

12

0

2

42.3

3

0

0

42.3

2

67

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

35.9

7

0

6.8

42.7

4

0

0

42.7

3

62

Diana Rich

PrimeStar

33.1

2

0

10

43.1

5

0

0

43.1

4

70

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

34.7

5

0

2

36.7

1

8

0

44.7

5

61

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

35.3

6

0

10.8

46.1

6

0

0

46.1

6

65

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

36.3

8

0

14.4

50.7

8

0

0

50.7

7

77

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

33.8

3

0

13.2

47

7

4

0

51

8

71

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

34.1

4

0

18.4

52.5

9

0

0

52.5

9

63

Callie Judy

Call on Me

44.7

16

0

10.4

55.1

10

0

0

55.1

10

75

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

37.8

9

0

19.2

57

12

4

0

61

11

72

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

41.9

14

0

14.4

56.3

11

8

0

64.3

12

68

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

30

1

20

18

68

13

0

0

68

13

74

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

39.1

11

20

21.6

80.7

14

4

1

85.7

14

73

Erika Adams

William Penn

41.6

13

0

RF

RF

64

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

45.3

17

60

22.8

128.1

16

W

 

Preliminary Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

25.4

1

0

0

25.4

1

0

0

25.4

1

59

Kaitlynn Chambers

Enchanted

28.8

2

0

0

28.8

2

0

0

28.8

2

51

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

3

58

Dick Bayly

Lauderdale

30.4

3

0

6

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

54

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

36.7

6

0

0

36.7

5

8

0

44.7

5

50

Sandy McCormack

Aphrodite

37.5

7

0

6.8

44.3

7

0

1

45.3

6

52

Catherine Amrich

Sara

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

6

0

3

47.2

7

57

Kendel Torrel

Badlands Echo

40

9

0

10

50

9

0

0

50

8

60

James Meister

Lesson's Learned

36.3

5

20

6.4

62.7

10

4

0

66.7

9

56

Cynthia Wiseman

Vote Yes

45.4

11

0

0.4

45.8

8

8

13

66.8

10

53

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

E

E

E

49

Don Gerlach

HaleBopp

38.3

8

60

RF

RF

   

Preliminary Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Kristen Rozycki

Full Circle

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

1

15

Philippa Humphreys

Skyz The Limit

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

4

0

0

31.3

2

6

Jamie Price

Overdraft

32.1

7T

0

0

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

3

26

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

32.1

7T

0

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

4

31

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

28.3

1

0

0

28.3

1

4

0

32.3

5

32

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

33.8

11T

0

0

33.8

7

0

0

33.8

6

19

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

30.4

4T

0

0

30.4

3

4

0

34.4

7

7

Steph Butts

Arundel

34.6

14T

0

0

34.6

8

0

0

34.6

8

35

Jamie Price

Poker Run

34.6

14T

0

0

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

9

16

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

34.6

14T

0

0.4

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

10

38

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

30.4

4T

0

5.2

35.6

11

0

0

35.6

11

20

Leslie Law

Amarna

30.0

3

0

5.6

35.6

12

0

0

35.6

12

28

Sara McGowan

Huck Finn

33.8

11T

0

3.2

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

13

25

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

34.6

14T

0

4.4

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

14

21

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

40.8

28T

0

0

40.8

16

0

0

40.8

15

36

Steph Butts

Peabody

42.5

32T

0

0

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

16

39

Kelsey Boos

Maybe

42.5

32T

0

0

42.5

18

0

0

42.5

17

10

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

32.9

9T

0

10

42.9

19

0

0

42.9

18

22

Pat Minter

Hot Brown

36.7

23

0

7.2

43.9

21

0

0

43.9

19

27

Kerri Short

Beltane

34.2

13

0

10.4

44.6

22

0

0

44.6

20

13

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

42.5

32T

0

6

48.5

28

0

0

48.5

21

17

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

45.0

37

0

0

45.0

23

4

0

49.0

22

30

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

42.1

31

0

5.6

47.7

26

4

0

51.7

23

3

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi Lass

43.3

36

0

4

47.3

24

8

0

55.3

24

11

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

35.4

19T

20

6.4

61.8

29

8

0

69.8

25

4

Camie Stockhausen

Best Etiquette

47.9

38

0

0

47.9

27

8

14

69.9

26

37

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

36.3

21T

20

16

72.3

32

0

0

72.3

27

34

Betsy Ball

West Point

54.2

39

20

14

88.2

34

0

0

88.2

28

12

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

39.6

26T

20

27.2

86.8

33

4

0

90.8

29

9

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

36.3

21T

E

E

E

23

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

39.6

26T

E

E

E

24

Kate Chadderton

McCuan Mario

32.9

9T

80

R

R

1

Pam Fisher

Out to Sea

35.0

18

0

R

R

8

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

40.8

28T

60

R

R

5

Betsy Ball

Coker Springs

40.8

28T

0

21.2

62.0

30

0

RF

33

Camie Stockhausen

Fabulouso

38.8

25

0

1.6

40.4

15

W

2

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

37.5

24

0

5.6

43.1

20

W

14

Jessica Schultz

Lock N' Load

42.5

32T

0

4.8

47.3

25

W

29

Dick Bayly

Sifton

35.4

19T

20

11.2

66.6

31

W

   

Preliminary Jr/YR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

41

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

36.3

4

0

1.6

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

47

Cora Katz-Samuels

All or Nothing

32.1

3

0

6.4

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

42

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Top Secret

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

4

0

0

45.8

4

46

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

50

9

0

2

52

5

4

0

56

5

44

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

26.7

1

20

21.2

67.9

7

0

0

67.9

6

43

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

40.4

6T

0

22

62.4

6

12

0

74.4

7

40

Melissa Miller

High Finance

40.4

6T

20

14.4

74.8

8

4

0

78.8

8

45

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

38.8

5

0

RF

RF

 

Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

100

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

25.3

2

0

3.2

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

99

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

110

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

106

Nick Olijslager

Inspired

33.7

9T

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

5

102

Kelley Kays-Everett

Fire and Ice

32.6

7

0

2.8

35.4

6

0

0

35.4

6

101

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

37.4

13T

0

0

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

7

119

Melissa McMaster

Ms. Tilly

38.4

16T

0

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

8

109

Wendy Chase

Silent Donut

38.4

16T

0

0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

9

118

Bailey Neher

Allegra

39.5

19

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

10

107

Laura Rietveld

Piedmont

38.4

16T

0

5.2

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

11

98

Paige Regan

Maverick

40.5

20

0

0

40.5

12

4

0

44.5

12

112

Denise Dailey-Thomas

Baker

37.4

13T

0

10.8

48.2

14

0

0

48.2

13

103

Jennifer Johnson

Loose Cannon

49.5

23

0

0

49.5

15

4

0

53.5

14

111

Erin Miller

The Tempest

26.8

3

20

8.4

55.2

16

0

0

55.2

15

108

Colleen McCarthy-Orta

Johnny Bravo

30.5

5

20

5.2

55.7

17

4

0

59.7

16

105

Sue Elston

Sierra Gold

41.6

22

20

4.8

66.4

18

0

0

66.4

17

141

Carly Strohmeyer

Sonny Dee Jinsky

34.7

11

60

8.4

103.1

19

0

0

103.1

18

104

Jodie Stowell

Comet II

36.8

12

0

0.4

37.2

7

0

E

113

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

33.7

9T

E

E

E

117

Julie Krieger

Lasting Rapport

41.1

21

E

E

E

97

Leah Snowden

My Ero

30

4

60

R

R

120

Jennifer Daulton

Cayenne II

37.4

13T

0

RF

RF

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

86

Kerry Torrey

Wellfleet

26.8

1T

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

82

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

26.8

1T

0

1.2

28

2

0

0

28

2

81

Carol Kozlowski

Fuzzie's Hero

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

3

115

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

30

4

0

0

30

4

0

0

30

4

116

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

91

Heidi Wardle

Moving Illusion

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

9

0

0

35.3

6

88

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

7

114

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

34.7

8T

0

0

34.7

7

4

0

38.7

8

80

Ellen Doughty

Psychedelic

34.7

8T

0

0

34.7

8

4

0

38.7

9

93

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

39

16

0

0

39

11

0

0

39

10

92

Darrah Alexander

South Park

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

11

96

Jennifer Dougherty

Pete Pickens

37.9

13

0

4

41.9

13

0

0

41.9

12

87

Whitney Mahloch

Brazilian Tommy

42.1

19

0

0

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

13

85

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

36.8

12

0

6.4

43.2

15

0

0

43.2

14

83

Michael Larsen

BC Awela Mai

40

17

0

4

44

16

4

0

48

15

90

Cindy Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

38.4

14T

0

0

38.4

10

12

0

50.4

16

89

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

33.7

6

0

21.2

54.9

17

0

0

54.9

17

84

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

36.3

11

60

15.6

111.9

18

0

0

111.9

18

94

Debi Crowley

Master Manipulator

38.4

14T

W

W

 

Training Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

138

Julia Spatt

Tazzmania

31.1

3T

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

1

134

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

31.1

3T

0

0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

2

146

Erin Strader

J. M. Yukon

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

3

140

Shelby Strah

Black Tie Affair

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

4

127

Ashlyn Dorsey

Culcairn 14

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

129

Devon Gaines

Ginger Spice

30

2

0

0

30

2

4

0

34

6

124

Madison Bonamarte

Pippa (Piglet)

34.7

7

0

1.2

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

7

142

Meghan Sullivan

Model Te Zeus

37.9

9T

0

0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

8

139

Elise Steinberger

First Class Tripp

38.4

11T

0

2.4

40.8

10

0

0

40.8

9

135

Victoria New

Twilight Moment

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

10

125

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

41.6

18

0

1.2

42.8

13

0

0

42.8

11

123

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

43.2

20

0

0

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

12

143

Maggie Westwater

Chartwell

43.7

21T

0

0

43.7

15

0

0

43.7

13

130

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

43.7

21T

0

0

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

14

145

Jamie Doolittle

Princess Grayce

37.9

9T

0

6.8

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

15

121

Jordan Litter

Trailblazer

41.1

17

0

0

41.1

11

4

0

45.1

16

126

Jordan Coy

McPherson

40.5

15T

0

0

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

17

136

KT O'Conor

Running Cool

44.2

23

0

0.4

44.6

17

4

0

48.6

18

133

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

39.5

14

0

8.4

47.9

19

4

0

51.9

19

128

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

38.4

11T

0

18.4

56.8

20

0

0

56.8

20

144

Hannah Williams

Aurelia NSF

38.4

11T

20

0

58.4

22

0

0

58.4

21

122

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

61.6

25

0

7.2

68.8

23

0

0

68.8

22

137

Helen Rogers

Justin Expression

40.5

15T

40

38

118.5

24

4

0

122.5

23

131

Brooke Babcock

Saugeen

36.3

8

0

RF

RF

132

Ali Mahloch

J.O.Sea

47.9

24

0

9.6

57.5

21

W

 

Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

227

Cindy Bonamarte

Eva

29

2

0

0

29

1

0

0

29

1

210

Darlene McInnes

Warlord

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

188

Robin Mershon

Undeniable Grace

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

204

Sarah Hoffman

Napoleon Bonaparte

33.2

8T

0

0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

220

Pamela Tooker

Celtic Rose

33.7

10T

0

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

213

Yvonne Ocrant

'Sall About Me

33.2

8T

0

0.8

34

8

0

0

34

6

226

Robin Mershon

Charlie

35.8

20T

0

0

35.8

12

0

0

35.8

7

197

Kelly M. Fleming

Destination Anywhere

32.1

5T

0

0

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

8

207

Heather Lindroth

Calypso

34.2

15

0

3.2

37.4

16

0

0

37.4

9

223

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

33.7

10T

0

0

33.7

7

4

0

37.7

10

225

Madeleine Wickwire

Ripley's Believe It Or Not

34.7

16T

0

0

34.7

9

4

0

38.7

11

221

Carlin Vickery

Buzz Lightyear II

34.7

16T

0

0

34.7

10

4

0

38.7

12

217

Daphne Soares

Ronin

35.3

18T

0

0

35.3

11

4

0

39.3

13

203

Deanna Hertrich

St. George

33.7

10T

0

2.4

36.1

14

4

0

40.1

14

219

Samantha Temple

Urgin

39.5

25T

0

2

41.5

20

0

0

41.5

15

199

Abby Gibbon

Prima LGF

41.6

29

0

0

41.6

21

0

0

41.6

16

214

Katie Pawela

Super Trooper

42.6

30

0

0

42.6

22

0

0

42.6

17

211

Ann Mills

Gin Rummy

33.7

10T

0

5.6

39.3

18

4

0

43.3

18

218

Nicola Steffanina

Hocus Pocus

35.3

18T

0

0.8

36.1

13

4

6

46.1

19

209

Kathy Madsen

Oreo

30.5

3

0

15.6

46.1

24

0

0

46.1

20

189

Cindy Bonamarte

Puma

37.9

23T

0

0.8

38.7

17

8

0

46.7

21

205

Tuuli Juurikkala

Crossroad

40

27

0

0.4

40.4

19

8

0

48.4

22

224

Alice White

JEF Sir Lancelot

33.7

10T

0

3.2

36.9

15

12

0

48.9

23

195

Stephanie Caston

Anita

46.8

34

0

0

46.8

25

4

0

50.8

24

215

Ruth Rose

Gentle Benjamin Rossini

44.7

32T

0

0

44.7

23

8

0

52.7

25

202

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

44.7

32T

0

9.2

53.9

27

4

0

57.9

26

198

Shanon Geitz

Taylor

32.1

5T

20

0

52.1

26

8

0

60.1

27

216

Nicole Sebastian

Rhapsody

50

35

0

7.2

57.2

28

4

0

61.2

28

196

Shaina Faber

Everybody Loves Raymond

39.5

25T

20

3.6

63.1

30

8

0

71.1

29

222

Jill Wagenknecht

Naughty Zoot

40.5

28

20

3.6

64.1

31

8

0

72.1

30

208

Holly Luke

Never Catch Ike

53.7

36

60

24

137.7

32

8

0

145.7

31

194

Jacqueline Carrick

Premo

26.3

1

20

E

E

193

Susan Boquist

Class Act

37.4

22

0

RF

RF

206

James Kane

Gaelic

37.9

23T

20

RF

RF

191

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

44.2

31

20

RF

RF

212

Cindy Newenhouse

KM Jester

35.8

20T

0

22.4

58.2

29

W

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

168

Chrissy Hollnagel

Saki

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

152

Phillip Dutton

Ularinka

28.4

4

0

0

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

2

160

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Permesso

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

3

170

Lee Lee Jones

Model Cadet

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

4

0

31.4

4

187

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

29

5

0

0

29

4

4

0

33

5

180

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

35.3

14T

0

0

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

6

201

Michael Larsen

Aleta

32.1

8T

0

0

32.1

7

4

0

36.1

7

157

Jennie Brannigan

Whiskey Road

36.3

17

0

0.8

37.1

12

0

0

37.1

8

183

Kathy Cain

Legal Limit

37.9

19

0

0

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

9

153

Melissa Miller

Fine With Me

34.2

12T

0

0

34.2

8

4

0

38.2

10

161

Debi Crowley

Vandiver

34.2

12T

0

0

34.2

9

4

0

38.2

11

172

Jennifer Joyce

Max Attack

38.4

20

0

0.8

39.2

15

0

0

39.2

12

171

Alexandra Smallpage

Charlestar

41.1

25

0

0

41.1

19

0

0

41.1

13

162

Jennifer Dougherty

Water to Wine

41.6

26

0

0

41.6

20

0

0

41.6

14

163

Andy Amato

Aiden's Epic

42.6

28

0

0

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

15

184

Philippa Humphreys

Prince Halory

39

21T

0

0

39

14

4

0

43

16

186

Danny Warrington

Classico z

43.7

32

0

0

43.7

24

0

0

43.7

17

164

Tawn Edwards

Luna

39

21T

0

0.8

39.8

16

4

0

43.8

18

159

Di Stebbins

Shirefox Tryst

32.1

8T

0

8

40.1

17

4

0

44.1

19

181

Paula Shook

Rubin Red

40.5

23T

0

0

40.5

18

4

0

44.5

20

185

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

45.3

35

0

0

45.3

27

0

0

45.3

21

156

Lisa Borgia

Isengard

45.8

36

0

0

45.8

28

0

0

45.8

22

182

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Bay Wolf

42.1

27

0

0.8

42.9

22

4

0

46.9

23

147

Michelle Donlick

Cindee

43.2

29T

0

4

47.2

29

0

0

47.2

24

178

Jennifer Ravalico

SBF Holiday

43.2

29T

0

0.8

44

25

4

0

48

25

175

Michael Larsen

Herbstrose NSF

44.7

33T

0

0

44.7

26

4

0

48.7

26

179

Nancy Read

Flagstaff Gold

48.4

39

0

2.4

50.8

31

0

0

50.8

27

149

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Uprising

40.5

23T

0

2.8

43.3

23

8

0

51.3

28

173

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

47.9

38

0

0

47.9

30

4

0

51.9

29

154

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

46.8

37

0

6

52.8

32

0

0

52.8

30

158

Marty Britton-Lancaster

URAHIT

43.2

29T

0

10.4

53.6

33

0

0

53.6

31

166

David Harris

Country Schoolin

33.7

11

20

0

53.7

34

4

0

57.7

32

192

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Full Gallop's Cochise

50

40

0

6

56

35

4

0

60

33

150

Kathy Cain

Sidecar

35.3

14T

20

2.8

58.1

36

4

0

62.1

34

174

Pam Kimmel

Midnight Special

44.7

33T

20

10

74.7

38

0

0

74.7

35

169

William Hoos

Northern Cross

32.1

8T

20

12.8

64.9

37

12

0

76.9

36

177

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

25.8

1

60

24.4

110.2

39

4

0

114.2

37

155

Cassie Boehm

Loud Growl

36.8

18

E

E

E

165

Andrea Galbraith

Gogo Fatale

30.5

7

0

0

30.5

6

W

148

Michael Larsen

Kalamata

35.8

16

0

0.8

36.6

11

W

 

Novice Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

234

Evelyn Bulkeley

Freya II

28.4

1T

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

246

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

28.4

1T

0

0.8

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

2

262

Lucia Menozi

Agent Bradley J

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

256

Mackenzie Kurtz

Harry Houdini

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

4

253

Megan Johnston

Tipperary Clementine

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

245

Amanda Gnatek

Savvant

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

6

232

Audrey Blodger

Amirra

30

4

0

0

30

3

4

0

34

7

231

Rachel Berger

Tampa Prince

34.2

9T

0

0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

8

252

Katelyn Jackson

Rosenharley Romello

34.7

12T

0

0

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

9

280

Madison Bonamarte

Chevelle (Dublin)

34.7

12T

0

0

34.7

10

0

0

34.7

10

267

Kristina Aaron

Dazzling Lights

36.3

15T

0

0

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

11

233

Marina Bortmas

The Illusionist

36.3

15T

0

0

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

12

249

Savanna Hilles

Arabella

36.8

18

0

0

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

13

276

Cristina Vaughan

El Rachmaan

37.4

19T

0

0

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

14

258

Emily Mainolfi

Silver Lining

38.4

25

0

0

38.4

18

0

0

38.4

15

271

Tatum Stam

Edmonton

39

26T

0

0

39

19

0

0

39

16

268

Hannah Simmons

Sullivan

39.5

28T

0

0

39.5

20

0

0

39.5

17

272

Maria Strong

John Boy

37.4

19T

0

2.8

40.2

25

0

0

40.2

18

250

Melissa Homann

Shoelace Untied

36.3

15T

0

0

36.3

13

4

0

40.3

19

269

Emily Sixbey

I Think I Can

37.9

22T

0

0

37.9

16

4

0

41.9

20

239

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

42.6

42T

0

0

42.6

32

0

0

42.6

21

228

Shauna Rust

Independence II

34.7

12T

0

4.8

39.5

23

4

0

43.5

22

275

Grace Van Scoyk

Something Spectacular

40

32T

0

0

40

24

4

0

44

23

244

Sarah Ginsberg

Lucca

39.5

28T

0

0.8

40.3

26

4

0

44.3

24

240

Lauren Drenning

Beau's Rhapsody

41.1

36T

0

3.2

44.3

34

0

0

44.3

25

243

Savannah Fulton

FMF's Lucinda II

40.5

34T

0

0

40.5

27

4

0

44.5

26

257

Jordan Laney

Legend Has It

45.8

48

0

0

45.8

37

0

0

45.8

27

238

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

43.2

44

0

0

43.2

33

4

0

47.2

28

242

Maria Filsinger

Pete

39.5

28T

0

0

39.5

21

8

0

47.5

29

237

Abigail Cook

Kama

39.5

28T

0

0

39.5

22

8

0

47.5

30

251

Bennett Baughman

Sir Stadium

41.6

39T

0

6.4

48

40

0

0

48

31

255

Kate Kohl

Marmara

41.1

36T

0

0

41.1

29

4

3

48.1

32

248

Brittani Hilles

Hey There Delilah

40.5

34T

0

0

40.5

28

8

0

48.5

33

254

Drew Keller

Detailed Just Right

44.7

46

0

0

44.7

35

4

0

48.7

34

264

Caitlin Neander

Awardeds April Snow

45.3

47

0

0

45.3

36

4

0

49.3

35

277

Amy White

Vermillion's Hero

29

3

20

0.4

49.4

42

0

0

49.4

36

261

Brandon McSparin

Levi Shadowfax

41.6

39T

0

0

41.6

31

8

0

49.6

37

278

Shauna Rust

Proper Timing

48.4

51

0

2

50.4

43

0

0

50.4

38

229

Megill Imes

Saturday Afternoon

41.6

39T

0

6.8

48.4

41

4

0

52.4

39

273

Amelia Switz

Sharper Image

37.9

22T

0

0

37.9

17

16

0

53.9

40

259

Samantha McCleerey

Cash 4 Kisses

42.6

42T

0

5.2

47.8

39

4

3

54.8

41

241

Jayme Faletti

Poetry In Script

34.2

9T

20

3.2

57.4

44

0

0

57.4

42

274

Valerie Tkacs

Pathfinder

41.1

36T

20

0

61.1

46

0

0

61.1

43

265

Rae Ly Niebler

Yo Chance Is Up

39

26T

20

0

59

45

4

0

63

44

270

Taylor Smith

Wishful Thinkin'

47.9

50

20

3.6

71.5

48

8

0

79.5

45

263

Caitlin Murray

All Shook Up

34.2

9T

0

57.6

91.8

49

0

0

91.8

46

266

Jackson Regen

Big Gray

37.4

19T

20

5.6

63

47

16

22

101

47

230

Josie Bennett

Destiny's Wish

44.2

45

20

46

110.2

50

0

0

110.2

48

236

Lee Chedister

Lyric

40

32T

80

8

128

51

4

0

132

49

247

Allison Hardas

Maximum Velocity II

54.2

52

60

30

144.2

52

12

E

235

Aisling Carroll

Tux O'Carroll

37.9

22T

0

3.2

41.1

30

W

279

Megill Imes

Cat Man Due

47.4

49

0

0

47.4

38

W

 

Beginner Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

284

Susannah Lansdale

Sammy D

29

1T

0

0

29

1

0

0

29

1

288

Elissa Goad

My High Stakes Ante

29

1T

0

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

293

Jenna Brown

Replika

30

3

0

0

30

3

0

0

30

3

294

Mary Jordan

P. Sparrow Socks

30.5

4T

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

301

Jennifer Ravalico

SBF Dash

30.5

4T

0

0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

286

Lisa Borgia

Frodo of the Shire

34

8

0

0

34

7

0

0

34

6

303

Wendy Chase

River

33

7

0

1.2

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

7

299

Erika Adams

Dawson's Creek

32

6

0

0

32

6

4

0

36

8

285

Jody Taylor

Crystal Gold Dust

37.5

11T

0

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

298

Maria Carlone

Ghost

37.5

11T

0

0

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

10

300

Taylor Phoenix

Armani Code

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

11

281

Melissa McMaster

Artistic Epiphany

45

18

0

0

45

16

0

0

45

12

291

Jacquelyn Dickey

Alli Murdock

43

16

0

2.8

45.8

17

0

0

45.8

13

290

Madeline Plaut

Captain Christopher Mings

38

13

0

0

38

12

8

0

46

14

282

Rebecca Hoos

Merlyn

42

15

0

0

42

14

4

0

46

15

302

Heather Lindroth

Drama Queen

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

15

4

0

48.5

16

296

Michelle Benczkowski

Hansel

45.5

19

0

0.8

46.3

18

4

0

50.3

17

292

Peter Arndt

Told The Truth

50.5

21

0

0

50.5

19

0

0

50.5

18

289

Esther Dauben

Falconwood's Knight

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

9

12

15

61.5

19

287

Rob Pierce

Plain Old Zeke

48.5

20

0

21.6

70.1

20

4

0

74.1

20

297

Laura Holen

Caribbean Reggae

35

10

0

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

314

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

334

Geri Washausen

Darth Vader

25

1

0

5.2

30.2

2

0

0

30.2

2

304

Victoria Bennett

Dunlavin No Pajamas

28

3

0

2.4

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

3

316

Ashley Hartsough

Modest Mouse

31

4T

0

0

31

4

0

0

31

4

309

Lori Clement

Dare Me

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

320

Kathy Kerns

Rulon

33

9T

0

0

33

6

0

0

33

6

308

Megan Campbell

Aeqceleration

33

9T

0

0

33

7

0

0

33

7

317

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Mr Wizard

33.5

11T

0

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

8

326

Lowelle Messner

Tessie's Brite Star

34

14

0

0

34

9

0

0

34

9

324

Denyse Looney

Real American

35

15

0

0

35

10

0

0

35

10

315

Laura Harris

Lord Jim

35.5

16

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

11

306

Elyssa Burgstrum

Bold Move

33.5

11T

0

2

35.5

12

0

0

35.5

12

313

Stephanie Gorman

Timeout

37

18T

0

0

37

14

0

0

37

13

332

Carol Stubblefield

Penny Ante

37.5

20

0

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

14

323

Mary Lee

Shao Lin Finn

33.5

11T

0

4.4

37.9

16

0

0

37.9

15

325

Cathy Markham

Buzz Lightyear

38

21T

0

0

38

17

0

0

38

16

311

Jennifer Eis

Auto Pilot

38

21T

0

0.8

38.8

19

0

0

38.8

17

333

Kristy Votoupal

Ferris Bueller

36

17

0

0

36

13

4

0

40

18

322

Peri Lambros

Jumping Zach Flash

32

7

0

9.2

41.2

20

0

0

41.2

19

329

Julie O'Kelley

Sullivan's Luck

41.5

25T

0

1.6

43.1

22

0

0

43.1

20

307

Letha Calvin

Handy's Bold Passer

42.5

27

0

0.8

43.3

23

0

0

43.3

21

310

Gretchen Creesy

Tigerlily

32.5

8

0

10.8

43.3

24

0

0

43.3

22

330

Sarah Richards

Storm of the Century

44.5

28

0

0

44.5

25

0

0

44.5

23

321

George Lambros

La Fleur Elite

38

21T

0

13.6

51.6

27

0

0

51.6

24

318

Kathy Hevrin

Light the Lights

40

24

0

17.2

57.2

28

0

0

57.2

25

327

Lori Mullen

Cowboy Justice

41.5

25T

0

6.4

47.9

26

12

0

59.9

26

312

Lyn Fagan

Portofino

54.5

29

20

3.2

77.7

29

0

0

77.7

27

305

Cristin Billingsley

Peter Pan

31

4T

0

7.2

38.2

18

W

328

Amy Navitskis

Imagine Irish

37

18T

0

6

43

21

W

 

Beginner Novice Rider Junior

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

354

Katherine Hauck

California Girl

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

356

Michaela Holcomb

Scully

27

3

0

0

27

2

0

0

27

2

392

Kate Trieschman

Aille Coretca

30

5

0

0

30

3

0

0

30

3

349

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

32.5

8T

0

0

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

4

383

Margot Popecki

Imagineer

26.5

2

0

6

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

5

341

Katie Buursma

Midnight Outlaw

33.5

14T

0

0

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

6

346

Madison Deaton

Stormy Weather IV

34

16T

0

0

34

10T

0

0

34

7T

366

Sarah Murphy

WHF Zula

34

16T

0

0

34

10T

0

0

34

7T

340

Kristine Burgess

Silver Spoons

34.5

18T

0

0

34.5

12T

0

0

34.5

9T

388

Steph Sapp

WHF Dublin

34.5

18T

0

0

34.5

12T

0

0

34.5

9T

386

Hannah Salmon

Titan

34.5

18T

0

0

34.5

14

0

0

34.5

11

374

Cali Oliver

High Flyin Cricket

34.5

18T

0

0

34.5

15

0

0

34.5

12

350

Emily Arches

Private Benjamin

34.5

18T

0

0

34.5

16

0

0

34.5

13

338

Samantha Barefield

Von Wolf

33.5

14T

0

1.2

34.7

17

0

0

34.7

14

361

Brooke Lundberg

Sierra's Sexy Model

32.5

8T

0

2.4

34.9

18

0

0

34.9

15

351

Lindsey Graulich

Adanac

31

6

0

0

31

4

4

0

35

16

380

Liesel Pfleger

Fun in the Sun

35

23

0

0

35

19

0

0

35

17

355

Maggie Hoffman

Indulgence

35.5

24T

0

0

35.5

20

0

0

35.5

18

348

Dailee Fagnant

Shades of Grey

36.5

27T

0

0

36.5

21T

0

0

36.5

19T

359

Jackie LeMastus

Snowflake

36.5

27T

0

0

36.5

21T

0

0

36.5

19T

358

Kate Kimbell

Steady Eddie

36.5

27T

0

0

36.5

23

0

0

36.5

21

385

Melanie Rousseau

Anita's Legacy

36.5

27T

0

0

36.5

24

0

0

36.5

22

353

Link Hardy

Copper Streak

33

12T

0

0

33

8

4

0

37

23

357

Allison Kennedy

Formal Attire

29

4

0

8

37

25

0

0

37

24

352

Ashley Guidry

Soho Secret

37.5

33T

0

0

37.5

26

0

0

37.5

25

396

Kyleigh Webb

Rorschach

35.5

24T

0

2

37.5

28

0

0

37.5

26

379

Brianna Peddicord

BraveHeart

38.5

36T

0

0

38.5

29

0

0

38.5

27

370

Madison O'Day

Johnny Ringo

38.5

36T

0

0

38.5

30

0

0

38.5

28

342

Caitlyn Carpenter

Joyous Occasion

38.5

36T

0

0

38.5

31

0

0

38.5

29

343

Amy Chronis

Mr. Go Andre Britches

32.5

8T

0

6.4

38.9

32

0

0

38.9

30

373

Jorgen Olijslager

Tally

39.5

40T

0

0

39.5

33

0

0

39.5

31

335

Grace Fulton

Ringwood Sky Dancer

39.5

40T

0

0

39.5

34

0

0

39.5

32

382

Jordan Poff

Blue Ash

36

26

0

3.6

39.6

35

0

0

39.6

33

360

Darragh Looney

Starbucks III a.k.a. 'Java'

36.5

27T

0

3.2

39.7

36

0

0

39.7

34

377

Jennifer Parker

Sweet Intuition

40

42T

0

0

40

37

0

0

40

35

381

Julia Piepgras

Bond Girl

40

42T

0

0

40

38

0

0

40

36

365

Bailey Moran

Razzmatazz

38.5

36T

0

2.4

40.9

39

0

0

40.9

37

376

Katellyn Padgett

Wild Divine

32.5

8T

0

8.4

40.9

40

0

0

40.9

38

393

Kelly Wallace

Port of Call

37.5

33T

0

0

37.5

27

4

0

41.5

39

369

Elizabeth New

Agent Cody Banks

42.5

53T

0

0

42.5

42

0

0

42.5

40

395

Lindsey Yohe

Out of the Ordinary

43

55T

0

0

43

43

0

0

43

41

345

Brittany Cockerill

Classy and Quick

43

55T

0

0

43

44

0

0

43

42

397

Stephanie Williamson

Spy Music

33

12T

0

10

43

45

0

0

43

43

339

Charli Beam

Fiesta's Licorice

37.5

33T

0

5.6

43.1

46

0

0

43.1

44

337

Allison Baker

Ace

43.5

57

0

0

43.5

47

0

0

43.5

45

378

Kelsey Parks Smith

Louie

40

42T

0

4

44

48

0

0

44

46

362

Angelica Majors

Sir Austin Knights

44.5

58

0

0

44.5

49

0

0

44.5

47

389

Hayley Thomas

Glamour Girl

40

42T

0

2.4

42.4

41

4

0

46.4

48

394

Heidi Christine White

Cause Ima Poco Rebel

41.5

49T

0

9.2

50.7

50

0

0

50.7

49

367

Ashley Guidry

Mercedes

41.5

49T

0

9.6

51.1

51

0

0

51.1

50

364

Claire Miles

Little Bay Ferrari

42.5

53T

0

10.4

52.9

52

0

0

52.9

51

344

Hayley Clark

Misty

36.5

27T

20

0

56.5

53

0

0

56.5

52

375

Devon Olivier

Ginger Latte

41

47T

20

0

61

54

0

0

61

53

363

Jacqueline McCall

Battleground

41.5

49T

0

24

65.5

55

4

8

77.5

54

372

Samantha ODell

Valerius Magnus

41.5

49T

20

48.4

109.9

57

0

0

109.9

55

387

Lexie Samuels

You Don't Know Jack II

40.5

46

20

RF

RF

390

Victoria Tkacs

TassleHoff Burrfoot

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

5

4

TE

347

Kiersten Dysart

Into The Void

41

47T

0

TE

TE

384

Misty Redd

Cricket V

45.5

59

40

12

97.5

56

W