Australian International 3 Day Event
Adelaide, Australia
September 1 - 5, 2010

 

CCI4*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

86

KOYUNA SUN DANCER

WENDY SCHAEFFER

SA

56.8

4

0

0.4

0

0

57.2

1

101

NEWSPRINT

CHRISTOPHER BURTON

NSW

57.7

6

0

0.0

0

0

57.7

2

106

KOYUNA SUN SHINE

WENDY SCHAEFFER

SA

59.2

7

0

4.0

0

0

63.2

3

107

MYSTERY WHISPER

HEATH RYAN

NSW

42.3

1

0

19.2

4

0

65.5

4

104

WATERMARK GRAYSON

STUART TINNEY

NSW

56.7

3

0

0.0

12

1

69.7

5

102

F1 PHARINELLI

EMMA MASON

NSW

52.0

2

0

0.8

20

0

72.8

6

97

CHIEF JUSTICE

TALLARA BARWICK

NSW

63.2

11

0

6.4

12

0

81.6

7

91

ALGEBRA

NATALIE BLUNDELL

NSW

57.2

5

0

9.2

16

0

82.4

8

99

ENTHUSIAST

ADAM BENSON

VIC

65.3

13

0

10.4

8

1

84.7

9

85

BALMORAL CAVALIER

EMILY ANKER

VIC

59.8

8

0

9.6

20

0

89.4

10

88

SOUL

LUKE JONES

SA

68.7

15

0

13.6

8

1

91.3

11

98

PLUTO MIO

KATJA WEIMANN

VIC

75.0

19

0

20.8

0

3

98.8

12

95

FLAUNT IT

JOHN TWOMEY

NZL

71.2

17

0

25.6

0

3

99.8

13

94

ESB IRISH ENDEAVOUR

WILHELM ENZINGER

VIC

63.7

12

20

53.2

8

0

144.9

14

100

BENTLEIGH GAMBLER

CASSIE LOWE

VIC

69.8

16

20

61.6

16

0

167.4

15

92

MIGHTY HIGH

ELEANOR OSBORNE

QLD

60.5

9

60

50.0

4

9

183.5

16

103

KENISKI

EMILY ANKER

VIC

63.0

10

E

E

93

LET'S IMPRESS

SOPHIE WARREN

WA

65.5

14

E

E

96

BLYTHE SPIRIT

PHILIPPA DUNSTAN

WA

73.3

18

E

E

 

CIC2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

STATFORD NEO

SHANE ROSE

NSW

46.7

1

0

1.2

0

0

47.9

1

3

KOKO BLACK

ROBERT PALM

NSW

50.8

3

0

0.0

0

0

50.8

2

1

MERCATOR DU RY

TIM BOLAND

NSW

50.3

2

0

4.0

0

0

54.3

3

13

BP COSMOPOLITAN

KATJA WEIMANN

VIC

57.8

8

0

4.4

0

0

62.2

4

4

HIGHLY RECOMMENDED

JOHN TWOMEY

NZL

56.9

6

0

6.4

0

0

63.3

5

28

CONTANGO COLUMBUS

CASSIE LOWE

VIC

58.9

9

0

8.0

0

0

66.9

6

14

GV ANZAC

STUART TINNEY

NSW

65.3

21

0

4.0

0

0

69.3

7

11

PAINT THE SKY

DOMINIC JONES

SA

60.0

10

0

1.2

12

0

73.2

8

23

BENTLEIGH OLIVER

HAYLEY FRIELICK

NSW

64.2

16

0

0.0

20

0

84.2

9

10

EMINENCE

JOSEPH WALDRON

SA

67.5

22

0

18.0

0

0

85.5

10

6

ALLMAC REGLANCE

SHAUN DILLON

WA

65.0

18

0

0.8

16

4

85.8

11

7

SENTRY VISION

ANNABEL ARMSTRONG

NSW

53.1

5

20

13.6

0

0

86.7

12

19

CROCKADOO

FIONA GUTHRIE

SA

64.7

17

0

13.2

16

0

93.9

13

8

BALLAHOWE SERENGETTI

YONA LLOYD

VIC

57.5

7

0

8.0

32

0

97.5

14

24

WOOD HAVE BEEN

TRACY LLOYD

WA

74.4

24

0

15.2

12

0

101.6

15

5

MR ZING ZANG

LAURA SABINE

VIC

76.1

25

20

14.8

4

0

114.9

16

12

BV RED DEVIL

REBECCA FIDGE

SA

61.7

12

0

30.8

28

0

120.5

17

9

MURRABONG KINGANUI

NIDHI DEV

NSW

63.6

13

20

37.2

12

0

132.8

18

15

OLIVEGROVE CHESTERFIELD

FIONA RUSSELL

SA

71.4

23

0

35.2

28

0

134.6

19

18

LAKOTA

JADE KLUSKE

SA

81.7

27

60

26.4

4

0

172.1

20

26

PARODIE

ALEX TOWNSEND

NSW

51.1

4

60

48.4

12

1

172.5

21

20

BELFAST MOJITO

TEGAN LUSH

WA

63.9

14

20

12.8

Elim

E

21

KP AVENUE

STEPHEN BOW

SA

E

E

27

SIR DEX

ELIZABETH MOORE

WA

65.0

18

R

R

16

ERIC

LARA PIZIMOLAS

SA

63.9

14

E

E

2

ROAD SHARK

ANDREA DUMBRELL

VIC

76.1

25

E

E

29

BB CONGO

NATALIE DAVIES

VIC

60.0

10

E

E

22

SMEAGLE

CARLIE WALLER

WA

65.0

18

W

W

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

HARUZAC

CHRISTOPHER BURTON

NSW

52.2

5

0

0.0

0

0

52.2

1

39

TEMPUS FUGIT

TEGAN LUSH (YR)

WA

55.6

11

0

0.0

0

0

55.6

2

73

EVER SO CLEVER

SANDY LUCAS

NSW

55.0

8

0

0.0

4

0

59.0

3

45

PARK STREET VISION

CLAUDIA GRAHAM

NSW

49.7

2

0

3.6

8

0

61.3

4

69

ADELAIDE HILL

CHRISTINE BATES

NSW

55.0

8

0

0.0

8

0

63.0

5

60

FRONTIER PSYCHIATRIST

JADE FINDLAY

NSW

55.5

10

0

4.4

4

1

64.9

6

46

BECKLI

CASSANDRA WEBB

NSW

60.0

21

0

1.2

4

0

65.2

7

42

THIRD SON

SANDY LUCAS

NSW

61.4

22

0

0.0

4

0

65.4

8

50

GOLD

SOIGNE JACKSON

WA

58.3

16

0

0.0

8

0

66.3

9

67

TRUE BLUE TOOZAC

KATIE REMOND (YR)

NSW

58.3

16

0

0.0

8

2

68.3

10

48

HILLGROVE ENVIABLE

REBEL MORROW

NSW

64.2

28

0

1.2

4

0

69.4

11

72

CHARLATAN

LUKE JONES

SA

50.0

4

0

0.0

20

0

70.0

12

59

CE CE MOSCATO

MADELINE WILSON (YR)

QLD

62.0

25

0

0.0

8

2

72.0

13

75

ARI DE GWAIHIR

DOMINIC INGVALL

NSW

65.8

30

0

0.0

4

3

72.8

14

57

SPLURGE

COOPER OBORN (YR)

SA

49.7

2

0

8.0

16

0

73.7

15

76

NEWSMAN

TARRYN PROCTOR (YR)

VIC

70.0

39

0

0.0

4

0

74.0

16

49

IM CHARLES TOO

ROBYN BROWN

VIC

58.6

19

0

0.0

16

0

74.6

17

70

DELTRY INVADER

EMILY GRAY (YR)

WA

65.8

31

0

4.8

8

0

78.6

18

74

SPRINGVALE ALL BLACK

JOSEPH WALDRON (YR)

SA

68.3

36

0

5.6

4

1

78.9

19

44

MILFORD MONARCH

NIKI CHAPMAN

QLD

68.3

36

0

7.2

4

0

79.5

20

55

JUST A BLONDE

NATALIE BLUNDELL

NSW

54.7

7

0

10.0

16

4

84.7

21

62

JUST CORONA

MAKAYLA WOOD (YR)

WA

56.9

13

0

0.0

28

0

84.9

22

35

WARREGO WINCHESTER

ANDREW HELESTINE (YR)

VIC

62.2

26

0

0.0

24

0

86.2

23

71

MIGHTY WILLIAM

SIMON TAINSH

VIC

61.4

22

0

10.0

16

0

87.4

24

78

SUGOI

LAURA WALLACE

SA

65.0

29

0

0.0

20

6

91.0

25

66

KELECYN ICE AGE

EMMA DOUGALL

QLD

53.9

6

20

14.0

4

0

91.9

26

61

DECLAN

AUGUSTA CLARKE

NSW

66.4

33

0

5.2

20

3

94.6

27

40

ESB IRISH QUEST

TARRYN PROCTOR (YR)

VIC

67.8

34

0

8.8

20

0

96.6

28

64

BONZA TROY

SAPPHO RANSAN-ELLIOT

SA

58.3

15

20

14.0

8

0

100.3

29

68

SALLUSK

FELICITY SIDDLE (YR)

VIC

61.7

24

0

20.8

16

5

103.5

30

43

ELLESMERE CAILIN

ELIZABETH MOORE (YR)

WA

68.3

36

0

20.4

16

0

104.7

31

53

GUEST OF HONOUR

ANDREW COOPER (YR)

NSW

71.4

40

0

0.0

40

7

118.4

32

63

DUE HEED

ANTHONIA HARTLEY

WA

59.4

20

20

24.0

12

6

121.4

33

56

SMART SHOW OFF

NATALIE SIIANKOSKI

QLD

56.1

12

60

10.8

4

1

131.9

34

54

STARVISION

BELLA MOWBRAY (YR)

NSW

74.7

41

0

46.4

12

6

139.1

35

47

FALCON DUSKY BEAR

JESSICA PETHERBRIDGE (YR)

NSW

68.1

35

20

24.4

E

E

58

BWS EAGLE

JENNI HODGINS

VIC

57.8

14

20

20.8

E

E

51

UNTOUCHABLE

TIM BOLAND

NSW

66.1

32

W

W

41

LAMBOURNE PK TEACHERS PET

JENNI HODGINS

VIC

62.8

27

E

E

38

BP FLAMBOYANT

KATJA WEIMANN

VIC

58.3

16

R

R

36

UNDER DISCUSSION

CHRISTOPHER BURTON

NSW

46.1

1

E

E