World Equestrian Festival
CHIO Aachen
Aachen, Germany
July 2 - 3, 2009

 

CICO3*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider (Team)

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

513

FRH SERVE WELL

Andreas DIBOWSKI (GER)

42.7

0.0

0

2.4

0

45.1

2

510

FRH BUTTS ABRAXXAS

Ingrid KLIMKE (GER)

42.7

0.0

4

0.0

0

46.7

3

520

KING ARTUS

Dirk SCHRADE (GER)

44.2

0.0

0

4.4

0

48.6

4

517

IMPERIAL CAVALIER

Mary KING (GBR)

41.9

0.0

4

2.8

0

48.7

5

539

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OWAOLA

Tim LIPS (NED)

41.7

0.0

0

7.6

0

49.3

6

516

HEADLEY BRITANNIA

Lucinda FREDERICKS (AUS)

41.5

0.0

0

11.2

0

52.7

7

503

AVEBURY

Andrew NICHOLSON (NZL)

45.8

0.0

4

3.2

0

53.0

8

511

FRH FANTASIA

Andreas DIBOWSKI (GER)

45.0

0.0

4

4.0

0

53.0

9

528

REGULUS

Polly STOCKTON (GBR)

47.9

2.0

0

3.6

0

53.5

10

535

THE FROG

Clayton FREDERICKS (AUS)

51.0

0.0

4

4.8

0

59.8

11

519

JESSY MAIL

CÚdric LYARD (FRA)

54.6

0.0

0

5.2

0

59.8

12

509

FREE EASY NRW

Simone DEITERMANN (GER)

39.6

0.0

12

8.8

0

60.4

13

536

THE GHOST OF HAMISH

Peter THOMSEN (GER)

52.7

0.0

0

9.2

0

61.9

14

538

TSF KARASCADA M

Kai-Steffen MEIER (GER)

61.2

0.0

0

1.6

0

62.8

15

531

SIR PERCIVAL III

Francis WHITTINGTON (GBR)

56.9

0.0

8

6.8

0

71.7

16

526

OROTON

Stefano BRECCIAROLI (ITA)

52.3

5.0

4

11.2

0

72.5

17

529

RINGWOOD COCKATOO

Bettina HOY (GER)

29.4

0.0

4

20.4

20

73.8

18

514

KILO

Virginie CAULIER (BEL)

58.7

4.0

8

7.6

0

78.3

19

524

RAMPANT LION

Carl BOUCKAERT (BEL)

62.1

0.0

4

18.0

0

84.1

20

508

FAIRFAX

Rodolphe SCHERER (FRA)

61.7

2.0

24

8.4

0

96.1

21

515

GANDALF NZB

Mark TODD (NZL)

57.1

1.0

4

14.4

20

96.5

22

527

PANDORA EMM

Katrin NORLING (SWE)

54.0

1.0

4

19.2

20

98.2

23

523

METISSE DE LALOU

Lionel GUYON (FRA)

56.7

0.0

8

14.0

20

98.7

24

501

CLIFTON LUSH

Joe MEYER (NZL)

55.0

1.0

12

12.8

20

100.8

25

521

APAPA

Caroline POWELL (NZL)

66.5

0.0

4

14.0

20

104.5

26

540

WOODFALLS INIGO JONES

Lucy WIEGERSMA (GBR)

53.3

3.0

12

17.6

20

105.9

27

533

SOFARSOGOOD

Malin LARSSON (SWE)

56.0

0.0

16

24.8

20

116.8

28

537

CORAL ESTATE TOM

Alice NABER-LOZEMAN (NED)

43.7

3.0

8

24.4

40

119.1

29

507

EXPO DU MOULIN

Arnaud BOITEAU (FRA)

44.2

0.0

12

26.0

40

122.2

30

530

S.S. JETT

Karin DONCKERS (BEL)

46.7

0.0

8

27.6

40

122.3

512

FRH SCHORSCH

Julia MESTERN (GER)

42.5

0.0

4

E

E

E

532

SOCIETY SPICE

Emily LLEWELLYN (GBR)

47.9

0.0

4

E

E

E

525

MR. MILLER 2

Clayton FREDERICKS (AUS)

54.6

0.0

8

E

E

E

522

PARKO 4

Peter THOMSEN (GER)

52.7

0.0

0

W

W

W

505

FERNHILL CITY BOY

Elisabetta MORANZONI (ITA)

63.1

5.0

8

W

W

W

504

BLACK DRUM

Annabel WIGLEY (NZL)

60.8

7.0

24

W

W

W