The Event at 3 Day Ranch
Aguanga, CA (Area VI)
March 12 - 14, 2010

Advanced-Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin N' Juice

30.9

4T

0

0

30.9

3

0

0.0

30.9

1

2

Kristen Enedy

Beaujolais Nouveau

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

6.0

31.3

2

15

Matthias Schwarz

Sandy Shoes

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

2.0

32.0

3

1

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

The Good Witch

32.8

7

0

0

32.8

4

0

0.0

32.8

4

5

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

33.8

8

0

0

33.8

5

0

0.0

33.8

5

6

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

30.9

4T

4

0

34.9

6T

0

0.0

34.9

6

13

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

Nabouco de Lessay

30.9

4T

4

0

34.9

6T

0

0.0

34.9

7

9

Barbara Crabo

Eveready II

37.5

9T

0

0

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

8

14

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

37.5

9T

8

0

45.5

12

0

0.0

45.5

9

7

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion II

40.9

12

0

0

40.9

9

0

4.8

45.7

10

12

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

40.6

11

4

0

44.6

11

0

4.4

49.0

11

11

Jil Walton

My Sedona

44.1

13

4

0

48.1

13

0

5.6

53.7

12

4

Suzy Hettich

Given Half A Chance

45.0

14

12

0

57.0

14

0

3.6

60.6

13

10

Tamra Smith HC

Bubbles at Bricky

29.7

HC

12

0

41.7

HC

0

41.7

HC

 

Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

16

Tamra Smith

Clark Kent

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

0

0.0

36.8

1

23

Kelly Prather

Notelo de Rox

27.2

1

8

0

35.2

2

0

6.4

41.6

2

21

Anna Collier

Udealer

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

0

14.0

42.0

3

22

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

37.6

6

8

0

45.6

8

0

0.0

45.6

4

20

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

30.8

3

12

0

42.8

6

0

2.8

45.6

5

28

John Michael Durr

Warrick (CAN)

42.4

9

8

0

50.4

10

0

1.2

51.6

6

25

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

35.6

4

8

0

43.6

7

0

10.0

53.6

7

18

Gina Economou

Chaos Theory

49.2

11

0

0

49.2

9

0

5.6

54.8

8

24

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

38.0

7

4

0

42.0

4T

0

17.6

59.6

9

19

Dan Scheid

Glory

48.0

10

8

0

56.0

11

0

18.8

74.8

10

27

Tana Rains

Catweazle

53.2

12

0

E

E

17

Cindy Marvin

Dee Dee Chaser

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

4T

0

RF

 

JR/YR Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

7.6

33.6

1

33

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

0

1.6

36.4

2

36

Kelly Pugh

Annie Oakley III

38.8

4T

0

0

38.8

3

0

2.4

41.2

3

29

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

44.4

7

0

0

44.4

4

0

2.0

46.4

4

35

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

41.6

6

12

0

53.6

5

0

12.0

65.6

5

181

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

38.0

3

0

E

E

30

Katherine Erickson

Ringmoylan

38.8

4T

0

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

41

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

24.4

1

4

0

28.4

2

0

0.0

28.4

1

26

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

1

0

4.4

29.2

2

47

Tamra Smith

C.S.I.

31.3

3T

0

0

31.3

3

0

0.0

31.3

3

40

Gina Economou

Oz Poof of Purchase

31.3

3T

4

0

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

4

37

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

32.2

5

4

0

36.2

6

0

0.0

36.2

5

38

Shannon Lilley

R U II

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

4

0

2.8

38.0

6

42

Barbara Crabo

Ayita

37.4

7T

4

0

41.4

8

0

0.0

41.4

7

46

Matthias Schwarz

Carlingford Feather

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

9

0

0.0

42.2

8

39

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

38.7

9T

4

0

42.7

10

0

0.0

42.7

9

49

Gina Miles

Ms. Abby

38.7

9T

0

0

38.7

7

0

7.2

45.9

10

48

Shannon Lilley

Speakeasy II

43.9

14

12

0

55.9

13

0

0.0

55.9

11

44

Alexa Perkiel

Cover Charge

37.4

7T

8

12

57.4

14

0

0.0

57.4

12

45

Tiffany Stevens

CRR Winston

40.4

11

4

0

44.4

11

20

5.6

70.0

13

130

Manuela Propfe

Chango Malo

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

12

20

5.2

72.7

14

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Gina Economou

Pinot Noir

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

59

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

32.6

1

4

0

36.6

2

0

0.0

36.6

2

52

Jennifer Miller

Jeepers

38.7

8T

0

0

38.7

3

0

2.4

41.1

3

63

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

5

0

0.0

41.4

4

62

Sarah McKeon

Irish Beau

41.7

10

0

0

41.7

6

0

0.0

41.7

5

56

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

38.3

7

4

0

42.3

7

0

4.0

46.3

6

57

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

34.4

3

12

0

46.4

10

0

0.8

47.2

7

54

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

44.4

11

0

0

44.4

9

0

4.0

48.4

8

64

Pam Fisher

Simply Priceless

51.3

13

4

0

55.3

11

0

0.0

55.3

9

58

Sarah Berry

Yo La Tengo

52.2

14

4

0

56.2

12

0

0.0

56.2

10

53

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

35.7

4

0

E

E

60

Whitney Tucker

Maseratti

38.7

8T

4

0

42.7

8

0

MR

61

Amber Shevin

Weltina

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

4

20

RF

55

Bari Boersma

Special Delivery

45.7

12

0

TE

TE

 

JR/YR Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Kaylawna Smith

Master Of Ceremony

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

3

0

0.0

42.2

1

79

Nayla Charbonneau

Princeton Pride

41.3

8

4

0

45.3

4

0

0.0

45.3

2

66

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

33.5

1

12

0

45.5

5

0

0.0

45.5

3

69

Olivia Raine

Shamrock Greene

37.8

4T

8

0

45.8

6

0

0.0

45.8

4

31

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

46.1

10

0

0

46.1

7

0

0.0

46.1

5

80

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

38.3

6

8

0

46.3

8

0

0.0

46.3

6

65

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Top Secret

48.7

13

0

0

48.7

9

0

0.0

48.7

7

73

Catherine Ruggiero

The Aviator

49.6

14

0

0

49.6

10

0

0.0

49.6

8

67

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

34.8

2

4

15

53.8

13

0

0.0

53.8

9

78

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

53.9

15

0

0

53.9

14

0

0.0

53.9

10

77

Bethany Healey

Titania

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

1

20

0.0

57.4

11

71

Madison Reeb

Raquel

37.8

4T

0

0

37.8

2

20

0.0

57.8

12

74

Gabriella (Gabby) Thompson

Calistoga

55.7

16

4

9

68.7

16

0

6.0

74.7

13

68

Brynn Meuchel

Paddy Winkler Lad

47.0

11

4

0

51.0

11

20

12.0

83.0

14

72

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

40.4

7

12

5

57.4

15

40

0.0

97.4

15

70

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

47.8

12

4

0

51.8

12

20

RF

 

Amateur Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

182

Laura Werner

Silver Spring

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

0

0.0

20.5

1

191

Mallory Thompson

Pretty in Pink

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

188

Julie Goodwin

Bar Tab

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

0

8.0

42.1

3

186

Robert Conway

Juggernaut II

34.6

4

4

0

38.6

5

0

4.0

42.6

4

189

Jillian Jones

Sharp Marc

39.1

8

4

0

43.1

8

0

0.0

43.1

5

190

Stephanie McDaniel

Mac Attack

41.8

9T

8

0

49.8

10

0

0.4

50.2

6

184

Carol Mavrakis

Mirabelle

36.4

6

4

0

40.4

6

0

12.0

52.4

7

185

Eleni Lemberis

Remington III

41.8

9T

0

0

41.8

7

0

10.8

52.6

8

187

Catherine Cummins

Bang On

44.6

11

4

0

48.6

9

0

13.2

61.8

9

183

Dorothy Hamilton

Decorum

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

4

20

5.6

63.8

10

180

Hank Rothwell

Benison

35.9

5

0

E

E

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

113

Gina Miles

Patronus

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0.0

29.1

1

114

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Taboo

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

2

0

2.4

35.1

2

101

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

31.4

2

4

0

35.4

4

0

0.0

35.4

3

106

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

4

115

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Miracle Save

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

5

107

Alice Sarno

Ire Lark

38.6

13T

0

0

38.6

9

0

0.0

38.6

6

108

Andrea Baxter

Indy 500

35.0

5T

4

0

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

7

116

Kelly Prather

Rubiginous

39.6

15

0

0

39.6

11

0

0.0

39.6

8

102

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

35.9

8T

4

0

39.9

12

0

0.0

39.9

9

109

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

38.2

11T

0

0

38.2

8

20

0.0

58.2

10

100

Valerie Ferraro

The Bachelor

35.0

5T

4

2

41.0

13

20

6.8

67.8

11

104

Kieren Murray

Brigadoon IV

33.6

4

0

0

33.6

3

40

5.6

79.2

12

103

Taren Hoffos

Nautica

38.6

13T

4

0

42.6

15

0

44.4

87.0

13

99

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

38.2

11T

4

0

42.2

14

0

TE

111

Sara Sellmer

For Pleasure

35.9

8T

0

0

35.9

6

W

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Tamra Smith

Fleeceworks Fernhill

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

178

Bunnie Sexton

Gryffindor V

29.1

4

0

0

29.1

2

0

0.0

29.1

2

175

Vicky Koss

Bridget

30.5

5T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

162

Courtney Lance

Jack B Nimble

27.3

2T

4

0

31.3

4T

0

0.0

31.3

4

161

Kelsey Carlisle

Mandalay Bay

27.3

2T

4

0

31.3

4T

0

0.0

31.3

5

163

Julie Bagby

Raquel

33.2

8T

0

0

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

6

177

Amber Levine

Che Landscape

34.6

10

0

0

34.6

7

0

0.0

34.6

7

170

Courtney Ells

Libbie

31.8

7

4

0

35.8

9

0

0.0

35.8

8

160

Natascha Eickert

Oktoberfest

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

10

0

0.0

36.8

9

179

Andrea Baxter

Bloomin' Reason

33.2

8T

4

0

37.2

11

0

0.0

37.2

10

164

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

37.3

13

4

0

41.3

13

0

0.0

41.3

11

193

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

39.1

15

4

0

43.1

14

0

0.0

43.1

12

167

Dianne Dawes

Gambit's Irishman

40.9

16

4

0

44.9

16

0

0.0

44.9

13

166

Suzanne Middlebrook

Mazaire

43.2

18

0

0

43.2

15

0

3.6

46.8

14

168

Elizabeth Bennett

Lucky Boy II

42.3

17

4

0

46.3

17

0

8.0

54.3

15

171

Dawn White

Luna Grande

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

8

0

20.0

55.5

16

172

Tom Angle

Viking II

37.7

14

0

0

37.7

12

20

1.6

59.3

17

169

Laura Patterson

Jackie Brown

47.3

19

20

32

99.3

18

0

0.0

99.3

18

173

Valerie Ferraro

Carrot Cake

30.5

5T

0

E

E

174

Morgen Bastow

Candescence

E

E

E

 

Junior Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Alistaire Ruggiero

Ardfield Master Forger

33.2

1T

0

0

33.2

1T

0

0.0

33.2

1

123

Chloe Smyth

He's All That

33.2

1T

0

0

33.2

1T

0

0.0

33.2

2

124

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

3

122

Madeline Sexton

NVR Peter The Great

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

4

0

0.4

37.2

4

126

Avery Klunick

Parnell Bridge

41.8

9

0

0

41.8

6

0

0.0

41.8

5

121

Alyson Taylor

Sebter Sinn

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

7

0

0.8

43.1

6

125

Lindsay Payne

Renegade

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

8

0

0.0

44.5

7

118

Alistaire Ruggiero

Another Garrison

34.6

4T

4

7

45.6

9

0

0.0

45.6

8

129

Kimberley Low

Benchmark

42.7

11

8

0

50.7

10

0

0.0

50.7

9

127

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Revita Vet Bay Wolf

52.3

12

8

0

60.3

11

0

0.4

60.7

10

117

Kimberley Low

Bonita

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

5

60

20.8

119.4

11

120

Natalie Kuhny

Camberley Z

34.6

4T

0

E

E

 

Amateur Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

200

Julie White

Irish Smoke

36.1

4

0

0

36.1

2

0

0.0

36.1

1

202

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

3

0

0.0

37.0

2

213

Andrew Goodwin

Beowulf

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

4

0

0.0

40.5

3

210

Julie White

Leapy Hill

41.3

9T

0

0

41.3

6

0

0.0

41.3

4

207

Brittney Savage

Happy Days

33.5

3

8

0

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

5

203

Shadney Elwell

Picture of Ellagance

39.6

8

4

0

43.6

8

0

0.0

43.6

6

204

Elizabeth Fisher

Jamaica Me Proud

37.4

7

4

4

45.4

10

0

0.0

45.4

7

209

Cindy Covington

Bourbon Bay

33.0

2

8

0

41.0

5

0

4.4

45.4

8

212

Thamar Draper

Champagne Charly

41.3

9T

8

0

49.3

11

0

0.0

49.3

9

211

Stacy Bond

Rhapsody

45.2

12

0

0

45.2

9

0

4.4

49.6

10

208

Lara Mac

Miss Skyla

52.2

14

0

0

52.2

13

0

8.4

60.6

11

206

Jeff Goodwin

Gentleman Jack

43.5

11

12

0

55.5

14

20

5.6

81.1

12

201

Megan Lepper

De Mello

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

R

83

Tracey Montgomery

Rocket Man

47.4

13

4

0

51.4

12

W

 

Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Anna Collier

Vatino

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

0.0

24.8

1

88

Erin Kellerhouse

Bill's Midnight Magic

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

0.0

27.4

2

93

Auburn Excell Brady

Caboose

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

3

94

Tom Angle

Good Friday

34.4

7T

0

0

34.4

5

0

0.0

34.4

4

84

Kelly Prather

Jack of Hearts

28.7

3

0

0

28.7

3

0

6.4

35.1

5

89

Martha McDowell

Quintessentially

30.9

5

4

0

34.9

6

0

2.4

37.3

6

86

Kristen Enedy

Tullymor's Mountain Knight

38.3

14

0

0

38.3

9

0

0.0

38.3

7

87

Tami Pacho

Wall Street Status

34.4

7T

4

0

38.4

10T

0

0.0

38.4

8

90

Jil Walton

Jamborandi

32.2

6

4

0

36.2

7

0

2.4

38.6

9

92

Samantha Magowan

Rocket Man

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

8

0

2.0

39.0

10

95

Rebecca Braitling

Reversal of Fortune

35.7

10

4

0

39.7

12

0

0.0

39.7

11

215

Kim Ferguson

Bombay Saphire

36.5

11

8

0

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

12

91

Barbara Crabo

My Girl Rox

34.4

7T

4

0

38.4

10T

20

18.8

77.2

13

146

Jenna Reveal

Y'all Ready For This?

37.4

13

0

W

W

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

144

Kim Liddell

Latest Edition

30.9

2T

0

0

30.9

1T

0

0.0

30.9

1

137

Jenna Reveal

Snappy Repertoire

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

2

132

Elisabeth Mehner

Good Day Gali

31.3

4

4

0

35.3

6

0

2.0

37.3

3

133

Auburn Excell Brady

Fare Sailing

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

3

0

6.0

38.6

4

131

Barbara Crabo

Sky Captain

28.7

1

12

0

40.7

7

0

1.6

42.3

5

140

Margie Davis

Bruce Almighty

30.9

2T

0

0

30.9

1T

0

14.8

45.7

6

138

Roberta Jennings

All In

37.8

10

8

0

45.8

10

0

0.0

45.8

7

143

Michael Price

Bourbon Street

42.6

13

4

0

46.6

11

0

12.8

59.4

8

142

Madison Kauffman

Pink Lady

33.9

7

0

0

33.9

5

E

E

135

Bet Wise

Sir Francis Drake

37.0

8

0

E

0

0.0

E

139

Carolyn Hoffos

Zayed

37.4

9

0

E

E

141

Morgen Bastow

Dazzle II

40.9

12

0

0

40.9

8

0

TE

136

Tracey Montgomery

Tiny Dancer

40.4

11

4

0

44.4

9

W

 

Junior Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

198

Benjamin Quon

Bricius

29.1

2

4

0

33.1

3

0

0.0

33.1

1

197

Mary Holmes

Paycheck

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

0

3.6

34.9

2

119

Claire Parker

Lyrical

36.1

4

0

0

36.1

4

0

0.0

36.1

3

196

Neely Ashley

Will I Am

41.3

7

4

0

45.3

7

0

0.0

45.3

4

199

Claire Parker

Cloud Play

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

5

0

12.4

50.7

5

194

Emily Walter

Court Jester

24.8

1

4

0

28.8

1

20

7.6

56.4

6

192

Ellen Ziegler

Born Lucky

40.9

6

0

0

40.9

6

E

E

 

Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

155

Lauren Smith

Mommy's Ferrari

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

150

Madison Kauffman

Hollidae

37.0

4T

0

0

37.0

2T

0

0.0

37.0

2

148

Molly Agee

Stormy

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

5T

0

0.0

38.0

3

151

Tom Angle

Allouette

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5T

0

0.0

38.0

4

156

Connie Baxter

Rolex IV

39.0

8T

0

0

39.0

7T

0

0.0

39.0

5

157

Madelyn Hanson

Sir Stoney

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

9

0

0.0

41.5

6

153

Megan Lepper

Dapples

39.0

8T

0

0

39.0

7T

0

5.6

44.6

7

154

Cindy Lippon

Max's Favorite

37.0

4T

0

0

37.0

2T

0

8.4

45.4

8

152

Katherine Erickson

Waikiki

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

11

0

1.6

45.6

9

158

Patricia Donahue

Alykazam

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

10

0

4.0

46.0

10

145

Gabrielle Hansen

General Money

45.5

13T

0

0

45.5

12

0

1.6

47.1

11

159

Christine Pierce

Smiley Riley

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

13

0

12.8

60.3

12

214

Kim Ferguson

My Black Tie Affair

45.5

13T

0

E

E

147

Roberta Jennings

Ready Or Not

37.0

4T

0

0

37.0

2T

0

R

149

Paula Sweeney

Q.T.

32.0

1

0

W

W

 

Elementary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Fina

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Kaitlin Vosseller

Monty

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

0

55.6

90.8

1

98

Laura Jaeger

Pikfernadera

42.4

3

0

12

54.4

3

40

0.0

94.4

2

105

Katy Hover-Smoot

Copycat Cadee

E

E

E

97

Rachel Lathrop

Callmeinthemorning

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

0

RF